Home > China Train

Zhangjiajie to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Zhangjiajie
17:3717:49Jishou
18:3818:49Mayang
19:4020:00Huaihua
21:1521:18Xupu
22:4722:51Xinhua [Hunan]
00:0600:12Loudi
02:1102:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:5303:59Hengyang
05:4005:49Chenzhou
07:2807:48Shaoguan East
10:1310:26Guangzhou
11:24-Dongguan
12:09-Shenzhen East
18H48M
15:25
Zhangjiajie
10:13+1
Guangzhou
 
18H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
K9038
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Zhangjiajie
17:5117:55Cili
19:1319:16Changde
20:1920:23Yiyang [Hunan]
21:3321:53Changsha
23:5600:02Hengyang
01:4301:49Chenzhou
03:28-Shaoguan East
06:1206:12Guangzhou
13H27M
16:45
Zhangjiajie
06:12+1
Guangzhou
 
13H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY564.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY318.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY172.5/US$25
K9066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Tongren
13:0213:22Huaihua
14:0014:04Mayang
14:5915:05Jishou
16:5517:07Zhangjiajie
18:0718:11Cili
18:4119:11Shimenxian North
19:3319:36Linli
20:0820:13Changde
21:1621:29Yiyang [Hunan]
22:3923:00Changsha
23:4123:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1501:20Hengyang
03:0103:07Chenzhou
04:4604:52Shaoguan East
07:1607:36Guangzhou
08:4508:55Dongguan
10:50-ShenZhen West
14H18M
17:07
Zhangjiajie
07:25+1
Guangzhou
 
14H18M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY318.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY172.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Zhangjiajie-Guangzhou
China Train Search