Home > China Train

Weifang to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Xining
23:5523:59Haishiwan
01:1901:40Lanzhou
02:5803:02Dingxi
03:5404:00Longxi
06:1206:25Tianshui
09:0809:16Baoji
10:5011:00Xian
15:3215:40Luoyang
17:0017:10Zhengzhou
17:4517:48Kaifeng
18:5018:56Shangqiu
19:3319:38Dangshan [Anhui]
20:2620:45Xuzhou
21:4421:47Zaozhuang West
22:3822:41Yanzhou
23:3023:33Taishan
00:2400:59Jinan
02:0302:08Zibo
02:5603:03Weifang
04:50-Qingdao
1H47M
03:03
Weifang
04:50
Qingdao
 
1H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Z169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:52Guangzhou East
01:2101:27Shaoguan East
03:0603:10Chenzhou
04:5004:54Hengyang
06:1606:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5907:10Changsha
08:2908:33Yueyang
09:5509:58Xianning
10:4510:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5111:54Xiaogan
12:3512:38Guangshui
13:2413:28Xinyang
14:1514:19Zhumadian
14:5515:00Luohe
15:3015:33Xuchang
16:1916:37Zhengzhou
17:1717:20Kaifeng
18:3418:37Shangqiu
19:5820:14Xuzhou
21:0821:10Zaozhuang West
21:3221:35Tengzhou
21:5922:11Zoucheng
22:2322:27Yanzhou
00:1400:19Taishan
01:2801:40Jinan
02:4402:47Zibo
03:4103:48Weifang
05:22-Qingdao
1H34M
03:48
Weifang
05:22
Qingdao
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Nanning
15:1015:15Laibin
16:1116:18Liuzhou
19:1019:25Guilin North
20:0120:04Xingan North
21:2421:28Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:5423:00Yongzhou
01:3101:51Hengyang
06:5107:02Jinggangshan
08:0808:21Jian [Jiangxi]
09:1509:26Xingan [Jiangxi]
10:3610:40Xiangtang
11:0211:23Nanchang
12:5213:01Jiujiang
14:4514:48Huangzhou
15:2815:36Macheng
18:0418:14Fuyang
19:3219:36Bozhou
20:2520:30Shangqiu South
21:2221:24Dingtao
21:4121:47Heze
22:5323:01Jining [Shandong]
23:3023:53Yanzhou
00:4900:52Taishan
01:5002:12Jinan
03:1603:20Zibo
04:2204:30Weifang
05:1305:16Gaomi
06:0406:18Qingdao North
06:41-Qingdao
2H1M
04:30
Weifang
06:31
Qingdao
 
2H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Baotou
21:5121:55Baotou East
23:4823:58Hohhot
00:1000:21Hohhot East
02:0002:07Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
05:5906:01Fengzhen
07:4407:56Datong
09:4409:46Chaigoubao
10:3310:39Zhangjiakou South
10:5911:02Xuanhua
13:5514:48Beijing
15:2315:27Huangcun
16:4216:47Renqiu
17:1717:32Suning
18:4619:10Hengshui
19:3219:36Zaoqiang
20:1020:14Qinghecheng
20:3720:42Linqing
21:1621:45Liaocheng
02:1402:37Daminghu
03:4203:49Zibo
04:1504:20Qingzhoushi
04:5204:57Weifang
06:4606:49Gaomi
07:4007:44Qingdao North
08:35-Qingdao
3H38M
04:57
Weifang
08:35
Qingdao
 
3H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1025
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Lanzhou
01:1501:18Dingxi
02:1102:17Longxi
02:4202:48Wushan
03:2003:25Gangu
04:5905:07Tianshui
07:5107:59Baoji
08:1608:19Guozhen
09:0009:02Yangling
09:2809:31Xingping
09:4809:50Xianyang
10:1410:24Xian
11:0311:06Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3113:34Sanmenxia West
13:5914:12Sanmenxia
15:0315:14Mianchi
16:1516:18Luoyang
16:5817:01Gongyi
18:0918:20Zhengzhou
19:5119:54Minquan
20:3420:38Shangqiu
20:5821:01Yuchengxian
21:1421:27Xiayixian
21:4621:51Dangshan [Anhui]
22:5523:10Xuzhou
00:0700:10Zaozhuang West
00:3200:36Tengzhou
01:1601:21Yanzhou
02:1702:20Taishan
03:1903:37Jinan
04:4104:44Zibo
05:1005:13Qingzhoushi
05:4505:48Weifang
06:3106:34Gaomi
07:2207:32Qingdao North
07:55-Qingdao
1H44M
05:44
Weifang
07:28
Qingdao North
 
1H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Chengdu
17:1217:18Deyang
18:0218:07Mianyang
18:5319:14Jiangyou
22:0222:19Guangyuan
23:5323:57Yangpingguan
02:1602:18Hanzhong
05:4605:53Ankang
07:4207:51Baihexian [Shaanxi]
08:5308:56Shiyan [Hubei]
09:1409:16Wudangshan
10:1110:23Gucheng [Hubei]
11:2911:54Xiangyang
13:3413:37Nanyang
15:0615:09Pingdingshan West
15:4615:49Ruzhou
18:4219:04Zhengzhou
19:5019:53Kaifeng
20:2120:24Lankao
20:4620:49Minquan
21:2921:34Shangqiu
23:0823:23Xuzhou
00:3400:37Tengzhou
01:1701:19Yanzhou
04:1004:16Jinan
05:2005:22Zibo
06:1706:20Weifang
07:0307:05Gaomi
08:13-Qingdao
1H53M
06:20
Weifang
08:13
Qingdao
 
1H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Shijiazhuang
22:5222:55Xingtai
23:3623:42Handan
02:1002:40Liaocheng
04:2804:36Daminghu
05:3605:41Zibo
06:3606:39Weifang
08:49-Qingdao North
1H58M
06:39
Weifang
08:37
Qingdao North
 
1H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:38Taiyuan
22:4322:49Yangquan North
00:0100:22Shijiazhuang North
01:1401:17Xinji
01:5402:01Hengshui
02:5503:30Dezhou
04:5805:07Daminghu
06:0706:10Zibo
07:4207:44Weifang
08:2708:37Gaomi
09:25-Qingdao North
1H41M
07:44
Weifang
09:25
Qingdao North
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Nanchang
15:5515:59Jiujiang
17:1917:22Qichun
17:4217:45Xishui
18:0918:12Huangzhou
18:5218:58Macheng
21:2921:41Fuyang
22:5723:01Bozhou
23:5023:53Shangqiu South
01:1401:34Heze
02:4702:52Jining [Shandong]
03:2103:48Yanzhou
04:4405:17Taishan
06:1506:21Jinan
07:3607:41Zibo
08:4508:53Weifang
10:1110:30Lancun
11:43-Qingdao
2H17M
08:53
Weifang
11:10
Qingdao North
 
2H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K913
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Xian
12:5612:58Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:0815:11Lingbao
15:5315:55Sanmenxia
17:1717:19Xinanxian
17:4617:49Luoyang
18:2918:31Gongyi
19:4819:58Zhengzhou
20:5821:02Kaifeng
21:3021:34Lankao
21:5621:59Minquan
22:3922:44Shangqiu
00:4901:04Xuzhou
04:2004:22Taishan
05:2005:35Jinan
07:3207:35Zibo
08:0108:21Qingzhoushi
08:5308:56Weifang
10:2910:38Qingdao North
11:01-Qingdao
2H4M
08:55
Weifang
10:59
Qingdao
 
2H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Shenzhen
08:1708:23Dongguan East
09:0509:10Huizhou
10:0110:04Heyuan
10:5911:02Longchuan [Guangdong]
13:3813:44Ganzhou
15:3515:39Jian [Jiangxi]
17:5318:04Nanchang West
19:1919:23Jiujiang
21:3421:37Macheng
22:4322:46Hengchuan
23:5300:07Fuyang
01:4001:42Shangqiu South
02:4102:47Heze
03:5303:56Jining [Shandong]
04:2504:52Yanzhou
06:3506:45Jinan
08:0508:08Zibo
08:3108:35Qingzhoushi
09:0309:07Weifang
09:4509:47Gaomi
10:0310:06Jiaozhou North
10:3611:01Qingdao North
11:23-Qingdao
2H16M
09:07
Weifang
11:23
Qingdao
 
2H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G453
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Xuzhou East
07:0007:02Tengzhou East
07:1807:20Qufu East
07:4007:42Taian [Shandong]
08:0508:08Jinan
08:3108:33Zhangqiu
08:5608:58Zibo
09:1609:18Qingzhoushi
09:3109:33Changle
09:4509:48Weifang
10:45-Qingdao North
1H18M
09:48
Weifang
11:06
Qingdao
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G2059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Shijiazhuang
07:4707:49Xinji South
08:0508:07Hengshui North
08:3408:36Dezhou East
08:5208:55Yucheng East
09:1709:20Jinan East
09:3209:40Zhangqiu North
09:5510:00Zibo North
10:2710:30Weifang North
10:4910:51Gaomi North
11:2711:32Qingdao West
11:4911:51Dongjiakou
12:1312:19Rizhao West
12:4712:49Ganyu
13:0613:08Lianyungang
13:4013:42Xiangshuixian
13:5313:55Binhaigang
14:1114:13Funing [Jiangsu] East
14:2214:24Sheyang
14:40-Yancheng North
57M
10:30
Weifang North
11:27
Qingdao West
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY91/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY171/US$25
G177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Beijing South
08:0408:06Tianjin South
08:2808:30Cangzhou West
08:5708:59Dezhou East
09:3309:36Jinan East
09:4809:50Zhangqiu North
10:0510:07Zibo North
10:2310:25Qingzhoushi North
10:4110:43Weifang North
11:30-Qingdao North
47M
10:43
Weifang North
11:30
Qingdao North
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
G247
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Hefei South
07:1807:20Huainan East
07:3807:40Bengbu South
08:0308:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2408:26Xuzhou East
08:4408:46Zaozhuang
08:5909:01Tengzhou East
09:4909:52Jinan
10:3410:38Zibo
11:1311:15Weifang
12:29-Qingdao
1H14M
11:15
Weifang
12:29
Qingdao
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
D1611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shijiazhuang
08:1908:21Gaocheng South
08:4608:49Hengshui North
09:1609:19Dezhou East
09:3009:32Pingyuan East
09:4209:44Yucheng East
10:0710:11Jinan West
10:2810:30Jinan
10:5310:56Zhangqiu
11:1911:22Zibo
11:5712:01Weifang
12:58-Qingdao North
57M
12:01
Weifang
12:58
Qingdao North
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
G223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Shanghai
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2308:25Nanjing South
09:4209:46Xuzhou East
10:5510:57Jinan
11:4011:42Zibo
12:1712:19Weifang
12:4612:48Gaomi
13:22-Qingdao North
1H5M
12:19
Weifang
13:24
Qingdao North
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY92/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY173/US$25
K1053
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Tumen
07:2607:40Yanji
08:3608:39Antu
10:0310:13Dunhua
10:5110:57Huangnihe
11:2511:28Huangcongdian
12:0912:12Jiaohe
13:5914:17Jilin
15:1415:19Jiutai
15:5716:21Changchun
17:3417:37Siping
18:2618:28Kaiyuan
18:5019:01Tieling
19:4819:56Shenyang North
20:0320:09Shenyang
21:0421:07Xinmin
21:5321:56Dahushan
22:2422:27Goubangzi
23:1023:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:5423:56Huludao
03:4203:49Tangshan [Hebei]
05:1605:22Tianjin
06:0206:04Jinghai
06:4706:50Cangzhou
07:2507:27Dongguang
08:1208:14Dezhou
08:5708:59Yucheng [Shandong]
09:4909:59Daminghu
11:1011:15Zibo
12:31-Weifang
14:42-Qingdao North
2H4M
12:38
Weifang
14:42
Qingdao North
 
2H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:31Hangzhou
06:5006:52Deqing
07:0507:07Huzhou
07:2407:26Yixing
07:3807:40Liyang
07:5607:58Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1408:19Nanjing South
08:3708:42Chuzhou
09:4609:50Xuzhou East
10:1510:25Tengzhou East
10:5510:57Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:23Jinan
12:0512:07Zibo
12:4212:45Weifang
14:01-Qingdao
1H16M
12:45
Weifang
14:01
Qingdao
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
K701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Harbin West
14:0614:18Caijiagou
14:3314:36Fuyu [Jilin]
15:1815:21Dehui
16:1816:28Changchun
17:0617:09Gongzhuling
17:4817:51Siping
18:2418:34Changtu
19:1319:15Tieling
20:0420:12Shenyang North
20:1920:36Shenyang
23:2823:34Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:4903:56Tangshan [Hebei]
05:2605:33Tianjin
06:1306:15Jinghai
06:5807:01Cangzhou
07:2507:27Botou
08:2208:24Dezhou
09:0709:09Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2309:26Yancheng [Shandong]
10:0710:18Daminghu
11:2911:32Zibo
12:4912:53Weifang
14:22-Lancun
14:52-Qingdao North
2H0M
12:53
Weifang
14:53
Qingdao North
 
2H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Beijing South
10:4810:50Dezhou East
11:1411:16Jinan West
11:3311:36Jinan
12:1812:20Zibo
12:5512:58Weifang
14:13-Qingdao
1H15M
12:58
Weifang
14:13
Qingdao
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G2071
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Zhengzhou East
08:2508:27Xinxiang East
09:1609:26Xingtai East
09:5410:09Shijiazhuang
10:3710:40Xinji South
10:5610:59Hengshui North
11:2611:32Dezhou East
12:0412:10Jinan East
12:2212:24Zhangqiu North
12:3912:41Zibo North
13:0813:10Weifang North
13:2913:31Gaomi North
13:4313:45Jiaozhou North
14:11-Qingdao North
1H1M
13:10
Weifang North
14:11
Qingdao North
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
K1195
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Xiangyang
12:0312:18Zaoyang
13:2213:27Suizhou
14:0314:17Anlu
14:3414:36Yunmeng
16:1916:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4817:52Xiaogan
18:1718:20Huayuan
18:5219:05Guangshui
19:5219:58Xinyang
21:0921:12Zhumadian
22:0222:42Luohe
23:3523:58Zhoukou
00:2500:30Xiangcheng
00:5000:55Shenqiu
02:3002:59Fuyang
03:5003:57Woyang
04:5705:03Huaibei
06:1806:38Xuzhou
07:2707:29Zaozhuang West
08:3008:36Yanzhou
09:3209:35Taishan
10:3310:48Jinan
12:0412:24Zibo
13:2913:35Weifang
16:19-Qingdao North
2H39M
13:35
Weifang
16:14
Qingdao North
 
2H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K955
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Baicheng
13:3113:33Taonan
14:1714:19Tongyu
14:5214:55Taipingchuan
15:3215:35Baolongshan
16:2416:42Tongliao
17:3217:34Ganqika
18:1918:22Zhangwu
20:2820:54Shenyang
21:4221:44Xinmin
22:2822:31Dahushan
23:3923:51Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:5402:00Shanhaiguan
03:5804:03Tangshan [Hebei]
05:4205:56Tianjin
07:1407:17Cangzhou
08:3308:35Dezhou
08:5809:01Pingyuan
09:3509:37Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4011:08Daminghu
12:3212:39Zibo
13:4313:47Weifang
14:5514:59Jiaozhou
15:1615:27Lancun
15:56-Qingdao North
2H9M
13:47
Weifang
15:56
Qingdao North
 
2H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Yinchuan
19:0619:11Lingwu
20:4520:57Dingbian
22:0922:15Jingbian
23:2723:30Zizhou
23:4923:53Suide
00:5801:05Lvliang
01:5802:01Fenyang
02:1402:17Wenshui
02:3002:36Jiaocheng
03:3304:18Taiyuan
06:1406:22Shijiazhuang North
06:5106:53Gaocheng
07:0707:09Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:0008:06Hengshui
09:0109:03Dezhou
09:2609:29Pingyuan
10:3610:41Yancheng [Shandong]
11:2011:36Daminghu
12:4712:52Zibo
13:5614:08Weifang
15:2015:22Jiaozhou
15:3815:40Lancun
16:28-Qingdao
2H8M
14:00
Weifang
16:08
Qingdao North
 
2H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G1853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Zhengzhou East
08:5308:55Kaifeng North
09:1809:20Minquan North
09:3609:38Shangqiu
10:0910:14Xiaoxian North
10:3310:53Xuzhou East
11:1811:45Tengzhou East
12:0212:05Qufu East
12:4212:51Jinan
13:3313:38Zibo
14:1314:15Weifang
15:1215:21Qingdao North
15:42-Qingdao
1H27M
14:15
Weifang
15:42
Qingdao
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Beijing South
11:1611:18Tianjin South
11:4011:46Cangzhou West
12:1212:14Dezhou East
12:3812:40Jinan West
12:5612:59Jinan
13:4113:45Zibo
14:2014:22Weifang
15:36-Qingdao
1H14M
14:22
Weifang
15:36
Qingdao
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
D1631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:58Taiyuan South
09:4509:47Yangquan North
10:2610:30Shijiazhuang
10:4510:48Shijiazhuang East
11:1811:20Hengshui North
11:3611:38Jingzhou [Hebei]
11:5411:59Dezhou East
12:1012:12Pingyuan East
12:2212:24Yucheng East
12:4812:52Jinan West
13:0813:10Jinan
13:5213:55Zibo
14:3014:32Weifang
15:29-Qingdao North
57M
14:32
Weifang
15:29
Qingdao North
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
K969
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Tonghua
16:3116:33Sanyuanpu
17:1717:19Liuhe [Jilin]
17:5218:15Meihekuo
18:3718:39Shanchengzhen
19:2819:30Qingyuan [Liaoning]
20:5620:59Fushun North
21:5022:07Shenyang
00:4000:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:4504:47Tangshan [Hebei]
05:3505:37Tanggu
06:1506:41Tianjin
07:0607:09Yangliuqing
07:4907:51Qingxian
08:1108:14Cangzhou
08:3808:40Botou
09:1409:16Wuqiao
09:4209:45Dezhou
10:3210:36Yucheng [Shandong]
11:4511:58Daminghu
13:2013:28Zibo
14:4214:51Weifang
16:42-Qingdao North
1H59M
14:42
Weifang
16:41
Qingdao North
 
1H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0909:18Kunshan south
09:3409:36Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:5309:55Changzhou North
10:1310:15Zhenjiang South
10:3310:38Nanjing South
11:2111:23Bengbu South
12:0112:07Xuzhou East
12:3212:34Tengzhou East
13:2313:26Jinan
14:0814:10Zibo
14:4514:47Weifang
16:01-Qingdao
1H15M
14:47
Weifang
16:02
Qingdao
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing South
13:1613:18Tianjin South
14:0214:04Dezhou East
14:3814:40Jinan East
15:0315:05Zibo North
15:3215:34Weifang North
16:20-Qingdao North
46M
15:34
Weifang North
16:20
Qingdao North
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
G185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Beijing South
13:1713:19Cangzhou West
14:0514:14Jinan West
14:3014:33Jinan
14:5614:58Zhangqiu
15:2115:22Zibo
15:4915:51Changle
16:0316:06Weifang
17:20-Qingdao
1H14M
16:06
Weifang
17:20
Qingdao
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Tianjin West
14:4014:42Dezhou East
15:0615:08Jinan West
15:2415:27Jinan
16:0916:11Zibo
16:2916:31Qingzhoushi
16:5216:54Weifang
18:09-Qingdao
1H15M
16:54
Weifang
18:09
Qingdao
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Changsha South
08:3308:35Yueyang East
08:5708:59Chibi North
09:1209:14Xianning North
09:4009:43Wuhan
10:2610:28Xinyang East
10:5310:55Zhumadian West
11:1311:15Luohe West
11:5511:59Zhengzhou East
12:3812:41Minquan North
12:5713:00Shangqiu
13:4514:18Xuzhou East
15:0915:11Taian [Shandong]
15:3515:38Jinan
16:2016:22Zibo
16:4016:42Qingzhoushi
17:0317:05Weifang
18:0218:05Qingdao North
18:26-Qingdao
1H20M
17:05
Weifang
18:25
Qingdao
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Beijing South
13:4213:45Langfang
14:4514:47Dezhou East
15:1115:28Jinan West
15:4515:48Jinan
16:3016:34Zibo
17:0917:11Weifang
17:3817:41Gaomi
18:32-Qingdao
1H20M
17:11
Weifang
18:31
Qingdao
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G2631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Shenyang
10:3710:39Liaoyang
10:5010:52Anshan West
11:2111:23Panjin
11:5712:04Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0313:06Shanhaiguan
13:2813:30Beidaihe
14:0114:07Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4214:52Tianjin West
15:4615:50Dezhou East
16:2516:30Jinan East
16:4616:48Zouping
16:5917:01Zibo North
17:1717:19Qingzhoushi North
17:3517:37Weifang North
17:5618:00Gaomi North
18:3618:39Qingdao West
18:5618:59Dongjiakou
19:2119:24Rizhao West
19:3819:41Lanshan West
20:0020:02Ganyu
20:20-Lianyungang
59M
17:37
Weifang North
18:36
Qingdao West
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
G1207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Harbin West
08:2208:24Shuangcheng North
08:5108:53Dehui West
09:1709:19Changchun West
10:0210:10Kaiyuan West
10:3810:41Shenyang North
11:1211:14Liaozhong
11:2811:30Taian [Liaoning]
12:1112:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0913:12Shanhaiguan
13:2613:28Qinhuangdao
14:0714:13Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4814:58Tianjin West
15:3015:32Cangzhou West
16:1816:21Jinan West
16:3716:39Jinan
17:2317:26Zibo
17:4417:46Qingzhoushi
18:0718:09Weifang
18:3618:37Gaomi
19:11-Qingdao North
1H2M
18:09
Weifang
19:11
Qingdao North
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
G277
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Guangzhou South
07:2907:31Shaoguan
08:0208:04Chenzhou West
08:3708:39Hengyang East
09:0609:08Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:2709:30Changsha South
10:0410:06Yueyang East
10:3810:40Xianning North
11:0611:10Wuhan
11:5311:55Xinyang East
12:2012:22Zhumadian West
12:4012:42Luohe West
13:1613:20Zhengzhou East
13:5113:53Lankao South
14:1714:19Shangqiu
14:5014:52Xiaoxian North
15:1115:31Xuzhou East
16:4816:53Jinan
17:1617:17Zhangqiu
17:4017:42Zibo
18:1718:20Weifang
19:34-Qingdao
1H14M
18:20
Weifang
19:34
Qingdao
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G2621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
53M
18:31
Weifang North
19:24
Qingdao North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
K69
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Fuzhou
18:1218:35Sanming North
00:0100:13Nanchang
04:2804:34Macheng
05:4805:51Hengchuan
06:3206:35Huaibin
07:1607:29Fuyang
08:2008:26Woyang
09:2709:32Huaibei
10:3711:05Xuzhou
12:1712:20Zaozhuang West
12:4212:45Tengzhou
13:1313:16Zoucheng
13:3213:35Yanzhou
14:0914:12Ciyao
14:3714:40Taishan
15:5716:06Jinan
17:2217:26Zibo
18:3018:38Weifang
19:4319:47Jiaozhou
20:54-Qingdao
2H15M
18:38
Weifang
20:53
Qingdao
 
2H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
1H20M
19:06
Weifang
20:26
Qingdao
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G195
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Beijing South
16:3116:33Langfang
17:3117:33Dezhou East
17:5717:59Jinan West
18:1518:17Jinan
19:0019:04Zibo
19:3919:47Weifang
21:01-Qingdao
1H14M
19:47
Weifang
21:01
Qingdao
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:46Chongqing North
07:2407:27Fuling North
07:4607:48Fengdu
08:0808:10Shizhuxian
09:1309:19Enshi
11:0211:07Yichang East
11:4111:43Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0812:10Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:0613:13Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:07Zhengzhou East
16:3717:08Xuzhou East
17:4517:47Qufu East
18:0618:11Taian [Shandong]
18:3418:37Jinan
19:1919:21Zibo
19:3919:41Qingzhoushi
20:0220:05Weifang
21:19-Qingdao
1H14M
20:05
Weifang
21:19
Qingdao
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3714:39Kunshan south
15:1415:16Danyang North
15:4115:43Nanjing South
16:2516:27Bengbu South
16:5016:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1417:17Xuzhou East
17:3517:38Zaozhuang
18:1618:18Taian [Shandong]
18:4118:44Jinan
19:2619:32Zibo
20:0720:11Weifang
21:25-Qingdao
1H14M
20:11
Weifang
21:25
Qingdao
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Hangzhou
14:3014:32Huzhou
14:4114:43Changxing
14:5614:58Yixing
15:0915:11Liyang
15:2715:29Lishui [Nanjing]
15:4515:48Nanjing South
16:3016:40Bengbu South
17:1917:22Xuzhou East
17:4017:43Zaozhuang
18:2118:32Taian [Shandong]
18:5518:59Jinan
19:4119:43Zibo
20:0120:03Qingzhoushi
20:2420:28Weifang
21:42-Qingdao
1H14M
20:28
Weifang
21:42
Qingdao
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Beijing South
17:2417:33Tianjin South
18:1718:19Dezhou East
18:4318:49Jinan West
19:0619:08Jinan
19:5019:54Zibo
20:2920:33Weifang
21:3021:32Qingdao North
21:53-Qingdao
1H20M
20:33
Weifang
21:53
Qingdao
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G1857
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:4513:47Lingbao West
14:2814:30Luoyang Longmen
15:0815:15Zhengzhou East
15:5415:56Minquan North
16:1216:14Shangqiu
16:4516:47Xiaoxian North
17:0617:36Xuzhou East
17:5418:03Zaozhuang
18:2718:29Qufu East
18:4818:54Taian [Shandong]
19:1819:21Jinan
20:0320:07Zibo
20:4220:46Weifang
21:43-Qingdao North
57M
20:46
Weifang
21:43
Qingdao North
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
G2093
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Lanzhou West
10:5110:53Dingxi North
11:4211:44Tianshui South
12:2512:28Baoji South
12:5212:54Yangling South
13:2313:35Xian North
14:0514:07Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5915:04Luoyang Longmen
15:4215:45Zhengzhou East
16:0516:07Xinxiang East
16:5617:03Xingtai East
17:3117:35Shijiazhuang
18:1418:18Hengshui North
18:4518:47Dezhou East
18:5819:00Pingyuan East
19:1819:24Qihe
19:3719:40Jinan East
19:5219:54Zhangqiu North
20:0920:11Zibo North
20:2720:29Qingzhoushi North
20:4520:47Weifang North
21:34-Qingdao North
47M
20:47
Weifang North
21:34
Qingdao North
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
G199
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:21Beijing South
17:5517:57Tianjin South
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:0719:22Jinan West
19:3919:41Jinan
20:0420:06Zhangqiu
20:4320:45Qingzhoushi
21:0621:08Weifang
21:3521:37Gaomi
22:28-Qingdao
1H20M
21:08
Weifang
22:28
Qingdao
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G1247
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Qiqihaer South
09:5910:01Dorbet
10:2110:23Daqing East
10:3210:34Anda
10:5410:56Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:2411:33Harbin West
11:5912:01Fuyu North
12:3612:38Changchun West
13:1513:17Changtu West
13:5013:53Shenyang North
14:2214:24Liaozhong
15:2815:30Huludao North
16:1116:14Shanhaiguan
16:2816:30Qinhuangdao
16:4116:44Beidaihe
17:1517:18Tangshan [Hebei]
17:5417:57Tianjin West
18:1018:25Tianjin South
18:4818:54Cangzhou West
19:3919:41Jinan West
19:5820:00Jinan
20:4220:45Zibo
21:0321:05Qingzhoushi
21:2621:28Weifang
22:25-Qingdao North
57M
21:28
Weifang
22:25
Qingdao North
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
G1837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Chongqing West
08:2408:26Yongchuan East
08:5008:52Neijiang North
09:3309:41Chengdu East
10:0410:07Deyang
10:2410:27Mianyang
11:2111:27Guangyuan
12:1012:13Hanzhong
12:4412:46Foping
13:3313:45Xian North
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:4314:45Sanmenxia South
15:1615:18Luoyang Longmen
15:5616:06Zhengzhou East
16:3716:39Lankao South
16:5216:54Minquan North
17:1017:13Shangqiu
17:3117:39Dangshan [Anhui] South
17:4917:51Yongcheng North
18:1918:38Xuzhou East
19:0419:07Tengzhou East
19:3819:42Taian [Shandong]
20:0520:08Jinan
20:5020:52Zibo
21:1021:12Qingzhoushi
21:3321:35Weifang
22:32-Qingdao North
1H14M
21:38
Weifang
22:52
Qingdao
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:4517:47Nanjing South
19:0119:03Xuzhou East
19:2119:30Zaozhuang
20:2120:23Jinan West
20:4720:53Jinan East
21:0921:11Zouping
21:2221:24Zibo North
21:5121:53Weifang North
22:4022:42Qingdao North
23:03-Qingdao
1H6M
21:57
Weifang North
23:03
Qingdao
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY190.5/US$28
D335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:42Beijing
03:0303:09Daminghu
04:0404:10Zibo
05:0505:10Weifang
06:37-Qingdao North
1H27M
05:10
Weifang
06:37
Qingdao North
 
1H27M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
D6027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H28M
06:07
Weifang
07:35
Qingdao
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
D6001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:53Jinan
06:1606:18Zhangqiu
06:4106:43Zibo
07:0107:04Qingzhoushi
07:2507:27Weifang
07:5408:03Gaomi
08:3708:39Qingdao North
09:00-Qingdao
1H39M
07:27
Weifang
09:06
Qingdao
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
G6905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Jinan East
08:3408:36Zouping
08:4708:50Zibo North
09:1709:23Weifang North
10:1010:12Qingdao North
10:33-Qingdao
1H7M
08:05
Weifang North
09:12
Qingdao
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY190.5/US$28
D6003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Jinan
07:4907:51Zibo
08:2608:28Weifang
08:5508:57Gaomi
09:3109:33Qingdao North
09:54-Qingdao
1H26M
08:28
Weifang
09:54
Qingdao
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G6903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:47Jinan East
08:0308:05Zouping
08:1608:18Zibo North
08:2908:31Linzi North
08:5208:54Weifang North
09:1309:15Gaomi North
09:48-Qingdao North
54M
08:54
Weifang North
09:48
Qingdao North
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
G209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Beijing South
09:1309:15Weifang North
10:00-Qingdao North
45M
09:15
Weifang North
10:00
Qingdao North
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
G4967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Beijing South
07:2807:30Dezhou East
07:4207:44Pingyuan East
08:1008:17Jinan East
08:3908:51Zibo North
09:1809:20Weifang North
10:0910:13Qingdao West
10:3010:33Dongjiakou
10:5511:01Rizhao West
11:3011:32Ganyu
11:4811:52Lianyungang
12:2412:26Xiangshuixian
12:3712:39Binhaigang
12:55-Funing [Jiangsu] East
49M
09:20
Weifang North
10:09
Qingdao West
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
K1633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:44Zhengzhou
23:5023:59Shangqiu
01:3301:49Xuzhou
05:1605:27Ciyao
05:5205:54Taishan
07:1207:20Jinan
08:2508:28Zibo
09:2309:25Weifang
10:0810:29Gaomi
11:40-Qingdao North
1H52M
09:25
Weifang
11:17
Qingdao North
 
1H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G6961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Jinan West
08:4308:55Jinan East
09:1109:13Zouping
09:2409:26Zibo North
09:4209:44Qingzhoushi North
10:0010:02Weifang North
10:2810:30Jiaozhou North
10:5911:01Qingdao West
11:1811:20Dongjiakou
11:4211:44Rizhao West
11:58-Lanshan West
1H4M
09:58
Weifang North
11:02
Qingdao West
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
D6015
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Jinan East
08:2008:25Jinan West
08:4108:44Jinan
09:2609:28Zibo
09:4609:49Qingzhoushi
10:1010:15Weifang
10:5311:02Jiaozhou North
11:2511:28Qingdao North
11:49-Qingdao
1H34M
10:15
Weifang
11:49
Qingdao
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G6909
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Jinan West
08:5809:05Jinan East
09:1709:21Zhangqiu North
09:4209:44Linzi North
09:5409:56Qingzhoushi North
10:1210:15Weifang North
10:3410:41Gaomi North
11:21-Qingdao North
1H4M
10:16
Weifang North
11:20
Qingdao North
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
G481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Beijing South
07:5908:01Tianjin South
08:4508:47Dezhou East
09:2209:28Jinan East
09:5009:53Zibo North
10:2010:22Weifang North
11:1211:15Qingdao West
11:5011:52Rizhao West
12:2112:23Ganyu
12:3912:41Lianyungang
13:1313:15Xiangshuixian
13:2613:28Binhaigang
13:4313:45Funing [Jiangsu] East
13:5413:56Sheyang
14:12-Yancheng North
50M
10:22
Weifang North
11:12
Qingdao West
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
G6953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H25M
10:49
Weifang
12:14
Qingdao
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G6923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:03Taian [Shandong]
09:2009:30Jinan West
09:5310:00Jinan East
10:1610:18Zouping
10:2910:31Zibo North
10:5811:00Weifang North
11:1911:21Gaomi North
11:3311:35Jiaozhou North
12:01-Qingdao North
1H10M
11:00
Weifang North
12:10
Qingdao North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
G6965
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Jinan West
09:3609:39Jinan
10:2110:23Zibo
10:4110:43Qingzhoushi
11:0411:06Weifang
11:3311:47Gaomi
12:0012:02Jiaozhou North
12:3212:35Qingdao West
12:5212:55Dongjiakou
13:1713:21Rizhao West
13:34-Lanshan West
1H26M
11:06
Weifang
12:32
Qingdao West
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY193/US$28
D8181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Jinan West
09:5910:01Jinan
10:4310:45Zibo
11:1211:14Changle
11:2611:28Weifang
11:5511:57Gaomi
12:48-Qingdao
1H20M
11:28
Weifang
12:48
Qingdao
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G2635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Jinan East
10:2710:29Zhangqiu North
10:4410:46Zibo North
10:5710:59Linzi North
11:0911:11Qingzhoushi North
11:2711:29Weifang North
12:1912:23Qingdao West
12:4012:43Dongjiakou
13:0513:08Rizhao West
13:2113:25Lanshan West
13:4613:48Ganyu
14:0414:08Lianyungang
14:4014:42Xiangshuixian
14:5314:55Binhaigang
15:1115:13Funing [Jiangsu] East
15:2215:24Sheyang
15:40-Yancheng North
50M
11:29
Weifang North
12:19
Qingdao West
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
D8183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Jinan West
10:1810:20Jinan
10:4310:45Zhangqiu
11:0811:10Zibo
11:2811:30Qingzhoushi
11:5111:53Weifang
12:2012:30Gaomi
13:05-Qingdao North
1H11M
11:53
Weifang
13:04
Qingdao North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
G6913
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Jinan West
11:2211:30Jinan East
11:4211:44Zhangqiu North
11:5912:01Zibo North
12:1712:19Qingzhoushi North
12:3512:37Weifang North
13:0313:05Jiaozhou North
13:31-Qingdao North
55M
12:59
Weifang North
13:54
Qingdao North
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
D6007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:26Jinan West
11:4311:46Jinan
12:2812:31Zibo
12:5813:00Changle
13:1213:16Weifang
14:1314:15Qingdao North
14:36-Qingdao
1H20M
13:16
Weifang
14:36
Qingdao
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G259
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Wuhan
07:5407:56Xinyang East
08:3408:36Luohe West
09:1009:14Zhengzhou East
10:4411:11Xuzhou East
12:1512:17Jinan West
12:4012:43Jinan East
13:0513:07Zibo North
13:2313:25Qingzhoushi North
13:4113:43Weifang North
14:3014:32Qingdao North
14:53-Qingdao
1H6M
13:43
Weifang North
14:49
Qingdao
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY190.5/US$28
G2633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Jinan East
13:2213:24Zibo North
13:3513:37Linzi North
13:4713:49Qingzhoushi North
14:0514:07Weifang North
14:2614:28Gaomi North
15:0415:06Qingdao West
15:2315:25Dongjiakou
15:4715:49Rizhao West
16:0316:05Lanshan West
16:2416:26Ganyu
16:43-Lianyungang
57M
14:07
Weifang North
15:04
Qingdao West
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
G6915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Jinan East
13:3713:40Zibo North
13:5113:53Linzi North
14:0314:06Qingzhoushi North
14:2214:25Weifang North
14:4414:47Gaomi North
15:20-Qingdao North
54M
14:26
Weifang North
15:20
Qingdao North
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
D6005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Jinan West
08:4108:44Jinan
09:2609:28Zibo
09:4609:49Qingzhoushi
10:1010:15Weifang
10:5311:02Jiaozhou North
11:2511:28Qingdao North
11:49-Qingdao
1H15M
14:41
Weifang
15:56
Qingdao
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
G6967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Jinan West
13:3313:36Jinan
13:5914:03Zhangqiu
14:2614:31Zibo
15:0615:08Weifang
15:3515:37Gaomi
16:1616:20Qingdao West
16:3716:40Dongjiakou
17:0217:06Rizhao West
17:20-Lanshan West
1H8M
15:08
Weifang
16:16
Qingdao West
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY193/US$28
G183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Beijing South
13:0213:12Dezhou East
13:3613:42Jinan West
13:5814:01Jinan
14:4314:47Zibo
15:2215:24Weifang
15:5115:53Gaomi
16:44-Qingdao
1H20M
15:24
Weifang
16:44
Qingdao
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
D6009
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Jinan
15:3015:33Zibo
16:0816:11Weifang
17:0817:10Qingdao North
17:31-Qingdao
1H20M
16:12
Weifang
17:32
Qingdao
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
D6025
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Daminghu
16:0016:02Zibo
16:3716:39Weifang
17:0617:11Gaomi
18:02-Qingdao
1H23M
16:39
Weifang
18:02
Qingdao
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G6917
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:39Jinan West
16:0216:05Jinan East
16:1716:19Zhangqiu North
16:2816:30Zouping
16:4116:43Zibo North
16:5416:56Linzi North
17:0617:08Qingzhoushi North
17:2417:26Weifang North
17:4517:47Gaomi North
17:5918:01Jiaozhou North
18:27-Qingdao North
1H1M
17:26
Weifang North
18:27
Qingdao North
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
D8185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Jinan West
16:2216:25Jinan East
17:0017:02Zibo
18:0018:03Gaomi
18:1718:19Jiaozhou North
19:00-Qingdao North
1H20M
17:37
Weifang
18:57
Qingdao North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
K8265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H27M
17:38
Weifang
20:05
Qingdao
 
2H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Beijing South
15:3315:35Dezhou East
16:0016:02Jinan West
16:1916:21Jinan
16:2816:30Daminghu
17:0917:11Zibo
17:4617:48Weifang
18:1518:18Gaomi
18:5218:58Qingdao North
19:19-Qingdao
1H31M
17:48
Weifang
19:19
Qingdao
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G6919
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Jinan East
16:5216:55Zhangqiu North
17:1017:14Zibo North
17:3017:34Qingzhoushi North
17:5017:53Weifang North
18:1918:22Jiaozhou North
18:48-Qingdao North
55M
17:53
Weifang North
18:48
Qingdao North
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
D6023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Daminghu
17:5317:59Zibo
18:3418:36Weifang
19:3319:35Qingdao North
19:56-Qingdao
1H20M
18:36
Weifang
19:56
Qingdao
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G1267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Changchun
10:5710:59Siping East
11:2011:21Kaiyuan West
11:3511:37Tieling West
11:5511:58Shenyang North
12:5512:57Panjin North
14:1214:15Shanhaiguan
14:2914:32Qinhuangdao
14:5815:00Luanhe
15:1715:19Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5416:00Tianjin West
16:3016:32Cangzhou West
16:5917:09Dezhou East
17:3317:40Jinan West
17:5718:00Jinan
18:4218:44Zibo
19:0219:03Qingzhoushi
19:2419:26Weifang
20:23-Qingdao North
58M
19:40
Weifang
20:38
Qingdao North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
D1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Yuncheng North
12:0812:10Xiangfen West
12:2312:25Linfen West
12:4912:51Huozhou East
13:1713:20Pingyao Ancient Town
13:5213:59Taiyuan South
14:4514:48Yangquan North
15:2715:33Shijiazhuang
15:5215:54Gaocheng South
16:0716:17Xinji South
16:3316:36Hengshui North
16:5216:54Jingzhou [Hebei]
17:1017:13Dezhou East
17:2417:26Pingyuan East
17:4317:45Qihe
18:0118:05Jinan West
18:2118:23Jinan
18:4718:49Zhangqiu
19:1219:14Zibo
19:4919:53Weifang
20:5020:52Qingdao North
21:13-Qingdao
1H20M
19:53
Weifang
21:13
Qingdao
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
D6011
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:53Jinan
19:3519:37Zibo
20:1220:16Weifang
21:1321:15Qingdao North
21:36-Qingdao
1H20M
20:16
Weifang
21:36
Qingdao
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$25
G6963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:39Jinan West
19:0219:05Jinan East
19:1719:19Zhangqiu North
19:3419:36Zibo North
19:5220:01Qingzhoushi North
20:1720:19Weifang North
20:3720:39Gaomi North
21:1621:18Qingdao West
21:3521:37Dongjiakou
21:5922:01Rizhao West
22:14-Lanshan West
57M
20:19
Weifang North
21:16
Qingdao West
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY214/US$31
G1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Lanzhou West
09:2509:27Dingxi North
10:1710:21Tianshui South
11:0211:06Baoji South
11:5512:03Xian North
12:2012:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:4812:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3013:32Mianchi South
13:5113:53Luoyang Longmen
14:3014:40Zhengzhou East
15:2115:27Anyang East
15:5516:05Xingtai East
16:3416:42Shijiazhuang
16:5616:59Shijiazhuang East
17:1817:20Xinji South
17:3617:39Hengshui North
18:0618:12Dezhou East
18:2318:26Pingyuan East
18:3618:40Yucheng East
19:0419:12Jinan West
19:2919:31Jinan
20:1320:15Zibo
20:5020:52Weifang
21:49-Qingdao North
1H3M
20:52
Weifang
21:55
Qingdao North
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
Ask a Question about Weifang-Qingdao
China Train Search