Home > China Train

Xining to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Lhasa
21:5922:05Nakchu
08:4509:10Golmud
11:3711:41Delingha
16:3016:50Xining
19:3319:48Lanzhou
01:2301:50Guangyuan
06:58-Chengdu
14H8M
16:50
Xining
06:58+1
Chengdu
 
14H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K2634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Xining
19:4619:50Pinganyi
20:1220:16Ledu
21:0821:16Haishiwan
22:3322:35Lanzhou West
22:4723:03Lanzhou
00:2900:33weiyuan
03:0303:09Longnan [Gansu]
05:2405:32Guangyuan
08:0908:11Jiangyou
08:4808:54Mianyang
09:3609:40Deyang
10:28-Chengdu
15H13M
19:15
Xining
10:28+1
Chengdu
 
15H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K1060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:10Xining
22:5522:59Ledu
23:3023:34Haishiwan
00:5901:14Lanzhou
02:4002:43weiyuan
03:1503:18zhangxian
03:4403:47Minxian
04:0904:12Hadapu
05:3105:37Longnan [Gansu]
07:1007:29Guangyuan
10:3910:47Mianyang
12:20-Chengdu
14H10M
22:10
Xining
12:20+1
Chengdu
 
14H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Xining-Chengdu
China Train Search