Home > China Train

Zhuji to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Fuzhou
14:4515:10Nanping South
16:0716:11Jianou
16:5216:58Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4417:50Wuyishan
20:4020:46Shangrao
21:0721:10Yushan
22:1022:13Quzhou
23:1823:25Jinhua
23:5900:02Yiwu
00:3400:42Zhuji
02:0502:11Hangzhou East
03:0103:04Jiaxing
03:5804:14Shanghai South
05:3105:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:0306:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:3406:37Changzhou
08:10-Nanjing
3H16M
00:42
Zhuji
03:58
Shanghai South
 
3H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Xinyang
14:4614:50Hengchuan
15:0515:08Guangshan
15:3315:36Xinxian
16:1816:24Macheng
17:0417:07Huangzhou
17:3117:34Xishui
17:5417:57Qichun
18:2518:28Wuxue
19:0719:40Jiujiang
20:0120:05Hukou
20:5420:58Poyang
21:2221:26Jingdezhen North
23:2823:38Quzhou
00:4600:53Jinhua
01:3201:35Yiwu
02:0102:04Zhuji
03:1403:20Hangzhou East
03:5804:01Haining
04:1904:23Jiaxing
05:26-Shanghai South
3H22M
02:04
Zhuji
05:26
Shanghai South
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Zhanjiang
23:0823:12Suixi [Guangdong]
23:3323:37Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4823:52Hechun
01:2301:34Yulin [Guangxi]
02:3502:39Guigang
05:1205:21Liuzhou
07:2507:56Guilin North
08:3208:40Xingan North
09:2309:34Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
10:2010:25Dongan East
10:4710:54Yongzhou
11:1711:20Qiyang
11:4011:43Qidong
13:3014:00Hengyang
15:4216:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3216:36Liling
17:0017:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:5017:54Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:5418:58Xinyu
19:4519:47Zhangshu
20:0420:14Fengcheng
20:5320:57Jinxian
21:4622:00Yingtan
23:0823:12Shangrao
23:3323:37Yushan
00:5200:55Quzhou
01:5602:02Jinhua
02:3702:40Yiwu
03:1003:13Zhuji
04:0804:14Hangzhou East
05:05-Jiaxing
06:12-Shanghai South
2H59M
03:13
Zhuji
06:12
Shanghai South
 
2H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K1128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Xiangyang East
14:0614:17Zaoyang
15:2715:33Suizhou
16:0916:14Anlu
16:3116:45Yunmeng
17:4918:09Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:1019:14Ezhou
19:3619:40Huangshi
20:0820:13Yangxin
21:2721:33Jiujiang
23:2423:28Jingdezhen North
01:2401:32Quzhou
03:0103:08Jinhua
04:2704:32Yiwu
04:5805:01Zhuji
06:0106:21Hangzhou
07:2907:32Jiaxing
08:30-Shanghai South
3H29M
05:01
Zhuji
08:30
Shanghai South
 
3H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
T170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou
17:1117:17Shaoguan East
17:4417:48Danxiashan
18:4018:44Nanxiong
19:1419:17Dayu
20:0420:25Ganzhou
01:0501:11Yingtan
04:3004:36Jinhua
05:1105:16Yiwu
05:4005:43Zhuji
07:0807:14Hangzhou East
07:4707:51Haining
08:0908:12Jiaxing
09:13-Shanghai South
3H30M
05:43
Zhuji
09:13
Shanghai South
 
3H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G7492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jinhua
06:5807:00Yiwu
07:1407:16Zhuji
07:3807:45Hangzhou East
07:5808:03Haining West
08:2008:22Jiaxing South
08:3108:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:5809:03Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Yangchenghu
09:3609:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:0410:05Qishuyan
10:1310:14Changzhou
10:3010:32Danyang
11:0811:11Nanjing South
11:2811:30Maanshan East
11:3911:41Dangtu East
11:5411:56Wuhu
12:1612:18Fanchang West
12:3412:36Tongling
12:5612:58Chizhou
13:17-Anqing
1H42M
07:16
Zhuji
08:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
K576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yongzhou
16:4716:57Shaoyang
17:1917:27Shaodong
18:2718:42Loudi
19:2219:25Xiangxiang
19:5620:00Xiangtan
20:5021:09Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:3921:42Liling
22:0622:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
22:5322:56Yichun [Jiangxi]
06:2806:34Jinhua
07:0907:12Yiwu
07:3907:42Zhuji
08:4108:52Hangzhou East
09:2809:31Haining
09:5109:54Jiaxing
10:0710:10Jiashan [Zhejiang]
11:18-Shanghai South
3H36M
07:42
Zhuji
11:18
Shanghai South
 
3H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G7382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Quzhou
07:2607:28Longyou
07:4307:45Jinhua
08:0108:03Yiwu
08:1708:19Zhuji
08:4208:53Hangzhou East
09:0609:08Haining West
09:3709:39Songjiang South
09:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H34M
08:19
Zhuji
09:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
G7344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Ruian
06:4506:49Wenzhou South
07:2407:26Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:4607:49Yongkang South
08:3108:33Zhuji
08:5709:02Hangzhou East
09:2709:29Jiaxing South
09:57-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H24M
08:33
Zhuji
09:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
K72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Chongqing North
08:0708:10Fuling
09:0809:12Wulong
10:4310:47Qianjiang [Chongqing]
11:5012:03Youyang
12:5913:12Xiu Shan
13:4113:44Songtao
14:2514:31Tongren
15:3315:49Huaihua
19:4119:47Loudi
21:4922:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0506:08Quzhou
07:0407:11Jinhua
07:4507:55Yiwu
08:4708:50Zhuji
09:4809:54Hangzhou East
10:3110:34Haining
10:5711:00Jiaxing
11:36-Songjiang
12:15-Shanghai South
3H25M
08:50
Zhuji
12:15
Shanghai South
 
3H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Quzhou
08:3208:34Jinhua
08:5008:52Yiwu
09:0609:08Zhuji
09:3109:35Hangzhou East
09:4509:50Yuhang
10:0210:04Tongxiang
10:1910:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:3510:37Songjiang South
10:5110:53Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1611:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4311:45Changzhou North
12:0312:11Zhenjiang South
12:3112:46Nanjing South
13:0613:13Quanjiao
13:49-Hefei South
1H43M
09:08
Zhuji
10:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
K808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Huaihua
12:3712:40Mayang
13:3013:36Jishou
15:4115:55Zhangjiajie
17:0417:09Cili
17:3918:09Shimenxian North
19:0019:05Changde
20:0820:14Yiyang [Hunan]
21:2421:47Changsha
22:2622:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5608:02Jinhua
08:3608:39Yiwu
09:0709:10Zhuji
10:2810:41Hangzhou
11:2511:28Haining
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5813:34Shanghai South
14:2714:30Kunshan
14:5414:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
3H48M
09:10
Zhuji
12:58
Shanghai South
 
3H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
T82
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Nanning
12:2812:33Litang
13:1513:20Guigang
14:2514:45Yulin [Guangxi]
15:2115:24Rongxian
15:5315:58Cenxi
16:4816:54Wuzhou
18:2018:28Hezhou
19:3519:40Jianghua
19:5820:03Jiangyong
20:1820:24Daozhou
21:5622:04Lingling
22:2622:46Yongzhou
23:0623:09Qiyang
00:1400:34Hengyang
01:5902:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0703:11Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
04:1904:23Xinyu
06:2706:33Yingtan
08:4008:43Quzhou
09:3409:40Jinhua
10:0910:12Yiwu
10:3610:39Zhuji
11:2911:35Hangzhou East
12:0812:11Haining
12:2912:32Jiaxing
13:27-Shanghai South
2H48M
10:39
Zhuji
13:27
Shanghai South
 
2H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:35Kunming
01:0901:14Qujing
02:2202:28Xuanwei
04:1304:39Liupanshui
05:5606:07Liuzhi
06:4706:56Anshun
08:1008:44Guiyang
11:1611:24Kaili
13:3413:45Yuping
15:2215:42Huaihua
18:2318:34Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1720:30Loudi
22:0622:12Xiangtan
23:0423:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0406:08Shangrao
06:2906:32Yushan
08:1408:17Quzhou
09:2109:32Jinhua
10:2010:23Yiwu
10:5310:56Zhuji
11:5011:57Hangzhou East
12:3312:37Haining
12:5713:00Jiaxing
13:1513:18Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:46-Songjiang
14:3314:33Shanghai South
3H35M
10:58
Zhuji
14:33
Shanghai South
 
3H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G7348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Jinyun West
11:4411:46Yongkang South
12:1912:25Yiwu
12:3912:46Zhuji
13:0913:12Hangzhou East
13:2213:24Yuhang
14:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H18M
12:46
Zhuji
14:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
K496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Liupanshui
12:0912:15Liuzhi
12:5513:01Anshun
14:1514:40Guiyang
17:0217:15Kaili
19:2519:29Yuping
21:0521:14Huaihua
03:0603:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5508:01Yingtan
08:1708:21Guixi
09:1609:20Shangrao
09:4109:45Yushan
11:4411:50Jinhua
12:3912:43Yiwu
13:0913:12Zhuji
14:0814:14Hangzhou East
14:5014:54Haining
15:1415:19Jiaxing
15:3715:42Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1616:24Songjiang
16:56-Shanghai South
3H44M
13:12
Zhuji
16:56
Shanghai South
 
3H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G1354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Changsha South
12:0912:11Pingxiang North
12:3912:41Xinyu North
13:1313:19Nanchang West
14:1414:17Shangrao
14:3014:32Yushan South
15:0915:11Jinhua
15:3615:38Zhuji
16:0116:03Hangzhou East
16:1316:15Yuhang
16:3316:35Jiaxing South
17:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H25M
15:38
Zhuji
17:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5119:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:4423:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:1600:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:4700:51Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5611:16Daminghu
13:0013:04Zibo
14:2414:28Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
3H35M
17:42
Zhuji
21:17
Shanghai South
 
3H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G1356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Changsha South
13:5914:01Liling East
14:1114:13Pingxiang North
14:4114:43Xinyu North
15:0515:07Gaoan
15:2215:25Nanchang West
15:5916:01Yingtan North
16:2716:29Shangrao
17:0517:07Longyou
17:2217:24Jinhua
17:5017:52Zhuji
18:1618:22Hangzhou East
18:4618:48Jiaxing South
19:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H26M
17:52
Zhuji
19:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H27M
19:29
Zhuji
20:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H34M
19:41
Zhuji
21:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
G1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Guangzhou South
13:4113:47Guangzhou North
14:2614:28Shaoguan
14:5915:01Chenzhou West
15:3415:36Hengyang East
16:1716:23Changsha South
16:5216:55Pingxiang North
17:2317:25Xinyu North
17:5718:00Nanchang West
18:2618:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
18:4118:43Yingtan North
19:0919:12Shangrao
20:0820:11Yiwu
20:2520:26Zhuji
20:4920:55Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H25M
20:26
Zhuji
21:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
G1640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Fuzhou
18:2018:22Gutian North
18:4718:49Jianou West
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3719:43Shangrao
20:1320:15Quzhou
20:3720:40Jinhua
20:5620:58Yiwu
21:1221:25Zhuji
21:4821:50Hangzhou East
22:1322:15Jiaxing South
22:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H19M
21:25
Zhuji
22:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
G1660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Xiamen North
17:3217:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0018:02Putian
18:4518:49Fuzhou
19:1419:16Gutian North
19:3019:32Nanping North
19:5920:01Wuyishan East
20:3020:34Shangrao
20:5020:52Yushan South
21:2821:31Jinhua
21:4721:49Yiwu
22:0422:07Zhuji
22:3022:39Hangzhou East
23:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H19M
22:07
Zhuji
23:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
K512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Haikou
23:0323:09Xuwen
00:3400:41Zhanjiang West
01:4001:48Maoming
05:5005:56Zhaoqing
07:4007:46Foshan
08:3108:54Guangzhou
09:1609:25Guangzhou North
09:5110:00Yuantan
11:3811:44Shaoguan East
12:1712:27Lechang
12:5412:57Pingshi
13:4213:48Chenzhou
15:3315:49Hengyang
17:2617:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:1919:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5820:06Xinyu
22:5323:04Yingtan
00:1900:25Shangrao
03:5604:06Jinhua
04:4004:44Yiwu
05:1205:15Zhuji
06:1306:19Hangzhou East
06:5707:18Haining
07:4007:43Jiaxing
07:5808:01Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:49-Shanghai South
3H34M
05:15
Zhuji
08:49
Shanghai South
 
3H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G7364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Jiangshan
07:5007:52Quzhou
08:0308:05Longyou
08:2008:23Jinhua
08:3908:42Yiwu
08:5608:58Zhuji
09:2209:29Hangzhou East
09:4209:44Haining West
09:5910:01Jiaxing South
10:1910:22Songjiang South
10:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H38M
08:58
Zhuji
10:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
G1382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Nanchang
07:5707:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
08:1208:14Yingtan North
08:4008:43Shangrao
09:1109:13Quzhou
09:3409:36Jinhua
10:0110:03Zhuji
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
10:4810:50Tongxiang
11:1011:12Jinshan North
11:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H28M
10:03
Zhuji
11:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
G1342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Changsha South
07:5307:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3708:43Nanchang West
10:0110:03Quzhou
10:4410:46Zhuji
11:1011:13Hangzhou East
11:3111:33Tongxiang
11:4811:50Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H28M
10:46
Zhuji
12:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G1352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changsha South
10:5410:56Liling East
11:1911:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0312:07Nanchang West
12:2512:27Jinxian South
12:5813:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4113:44Jiangshan
14:1214:14Jinhua
14:3014:32Yiwu
14:4714:49Zhuji
15:1215:14Hangzhou East
15:5015:52Songjiang South
16:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H18M
14:49
Zhuji
16:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY315/US$45
D5690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Kaihua
16:0616:09Changshan
16:2716:30Quzhou
17:0717:13Jinhua
17:4617:49Yiwu
18:1218:14Zhuji
18:5519:01Hangzhou East
20:28-Shanghai South
2H14M
18:14
Zhuji
20:28
Shanghai South
 
2H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY72/US$10
Ask a Question about Zhuji-Shanghai
China Train Search