Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Leiyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1408
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:23Guangzhou South
07:5607:58Leiyang West
08:1508:17Hengyang East
08:4408:46Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:0509:09Changsha South
09:3309:35Liling East
09:4609:48Pingxiang North
10:1610:18Xinyu North
10:51-Nanchang West
1H33M
06:23
Guangzhou South
07:56
Leiyang West
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
G832
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Guangzhou South
07:2807:30Qingyuan [Guangdong]
08:1108:13Lechang East
08:5108:53Leiyang West
09:1009:12Hengyang East
09:5209:56Changsha South
10:3010:32Yueyang East
11:2311:28Wuhan
12:1112:13Xinyang East
12:3812:42Zhumadian West
13:4413:55Zhengzhou
14:1314:15Zhengzhou West
14:4014:42Luoyang Longmen
15:3415:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:06-Xian North
1H47M
07:04
Guangzhou South
08:51
Leiyang West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
K528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou
10:0410:10Shaoguan East
12:4112:45Leiyang
13:4013:46Hengyang
15:1115:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:2416:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:1217:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5117:54Xinyu
18:4118:44Zhangshu
19:0119:04Fengcheng
19:4119:44Jinxian
20:3520:41Yingtan
21:5121:55Shangrao
23:1023:13Quzhou
00:0900:17Jinhua
00:5100:55Yiwu
02:1202:18Hangzhou East
02:5402:57Haining
04:0604:28Shanghai South
05:3805:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:09-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4006:44Changzhou
08:1608:16Nanjing
4H56M
07:45
Guangzhou
12:41
Leiyang
 
4H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Shenzhen North
07:3207:34Humen [Dongguan]
07:5107:54Guangzhou South
08:4508:52Shaoguan
09:40-Leiyang West
10:35-Changsha South
1H46M
07:54
Guangzhou South
09:40
Leiyang West
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
K1160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Guangzhou
10:3110:37Shaoguan East
12:3412:37Chenzhou
13:3113:34Leiyang
14:2814:33Hengyang
15:5816:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:4216:50Changsha
18:1418:20Yueyang
19:3019:33Chibi
20:0020:03Xianning
20:5621:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:2123:24Guangshui
00:1200:15Xinyang
01:3101:34Zhumadian
02:1703:03Luohe
04:3804:53Zhengzhou
05:4205:55Kaifeng
06:2806:37Lankao
06:5907:12Minquan
07:2707:38Ninglingxian
08:2608:33Shangqiu
09:1609:26Dangshan [Anhui]
09:5910:04Huangkou
10:4610:58Xuzhou
11:5211:56Pizhou
12:2712:46Xinyi [Jiangsu]
13:2113:27Tancheng
14:0614:12LinYi East
15:1915:26Yinan
15:5015:54Yishui
16:0416:08Juxian
16:4516:53Wulian
17:1717:27Zhucheng
18:2118:31Jiaozhou
18:4918:55Lancun
19:5219:55Laiyang
20:3120:35Taocun
21:27-Yantai
5H19M
08:12
Guangzhou
13:31
Leiyang
 
5H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shenzhen North
08:5909:01Humen [Dongguan]
09:1809:22Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Chenzhou West
11:0211:04Leiyang West
11:2111:23Hengyang East
12:0412:07Changsha South
12:2612:28Miluo East
12:4812:53Yueyang East
13:4313:49Wuhan
14:3214:34Xinyang East
14:5915:01Zhumadian West
15:1915:21Luohe West
15:3715:39Xuchang East
16:02-Zhengzhou East
1H40M
09:22
Guangzhou South
11:02
Leiyang West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
K770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:01Guangzhou
10:4610:56Yuantan
12:3412:40Shaoguan East
13:1313:28Lechang
14:3714:43Chenzhou
15:3815:41Leiyang
16:3516:41Hengyang
17:1217:17Hengshan
18:1518:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:0119:09Changsha
20:5121:01Yueyang
22:2122:24Chibi
22:5122:54Xianning
23:4900:13Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:3303:42Xiangyang East
05:3905:43Shiyan [Hubei]
06:3606:38Baihe [Shaanxi] East
07:2907:31Xunyang
08:1008:26Ankang
09:5710:03Shiquanxian
10:48-Xixiang
13:3213:32Hanzhong
5H37M
10:01
Guangzhou
15:38
Leiyang
 
5H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Humen [Dongguan]
10:0610:10Guangzhou South
11:0111:04Shaoguan
11:5111:53Leiyang West
12:4712:52Changsha South
13:5013:52Xianning North
14:17-Wuhan
1H41M
10:10
Guangzhou South
11:51
Leiyang West
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
G836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:26Guangzhou South
12:1712:19Shaoguan
13:0613:08Leiyang West
13:4713:49Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:0814:12Changsha South
14:4514:47Yueyang East
15:3815:45Wuhan
16:2816:30Xinyang East
16:5616:58Zhumadian West
17:1617:18Luohe West
18:0018:03Zhengzhou
18:4218:44Luoyang Longmen
19:4919:51Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:09-Xian North
1H40M
11:26
Guangzhou South
13:06
Leiyang West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
G844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Guangzhou South
12:4012:42Guangzhou North
13:2113:23Shaoguan
14:1014:12Leiyang West
14:5114:53Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:1315:17Changsha South
15:5015:53Yueyang East
16:4316:51Wuhan
17:3517:37Xinyang East
18:0218:04Zhumadian West
18:3618:38Xuchang East
19:1319:16Zhengzhou
21:0621:12Xian North
23:49-Lanzhou West
1H47M
12:23
Guangzhou South
14:10
Leiyang West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
G632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Guangzhou South
13:5013:52Yingde West
14:5414:57Leiyang West
15:3815:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:5916:02Changsha South
16:3216:34Pingxiang North
17:0217:04Xinyu North
17:36-Nanchang West
1H41M
13:13
Guangzhou South
14:54
Leiyang West
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
G1032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Shenzhen North
12:5612:58Humen [Dongguan]
13:1513:19Guangzhou South
13:4313:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
14:4314:45Chenzhou West
15:0615:08Leiyang West
15:3315:35Hengshan West
16:0816:11Changsha South
16:4416:46Yueyang East
17:1617:22Xianning North
17:4917:54Wuhan
18:1418:19Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5418:56Tianmen South
19:4019:42Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:16-Yichang East
1H47M
13:19
Guangzhou South
15:06
Leiyang West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
G546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Guangzhou South
15:1315:15Lechang East
15:5315:55Leiyang West
16:1216:17Hengyang East
16:4416:49Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0917:13Changsha South
17:4617:48Yueyang East
18:3818:46Wuhan
19:1619:18Xiaogan North
19:3619:38Xinyang East
20:1620:18Luohe West
20:3420:36Xuchang East
20:59-Zhengzhou East
1H40M
14:13
Guangzhou South
15:53
Leiyang West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
G76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shenzhen North
16:0416:06Humen [Dongguan]
16:2316:28Guangzhou South
16:5216:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
17:3517:37Lechang East
18:1518:17Leiyang West
19:1119:15Changsha South
20:3420:41Wuhan
21:2421:26Xinyang East
22:0422:06Luohe West
22:2322:25Xuchang East
22:47-Zhengzhou East
1H47M
16:28
Guangzhou South
18:15
Leiyang West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
G1406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Guangzhou South
19:2319:26Chenzhou West
19:4719:49Leiyang West
20:2820:30Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:4920:52Changsha South
21:1821:20Liling East
21:4321:45Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:00-Xinyu North
22:35-Nanchang West
1H41M
18:06
Guangzhou South
19:47
Leiyang West
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
G6014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Shenzhen [Futian]
18:2718:31Guangzhou South
19:3119:33Lechang East
20:1120:13Leiyang West
20:3020:32Hengyang East
20:5921:01Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:20-Changsha South
1H40M
18:31
Guangzhou South
20:11
Leiyang West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY415/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
G6038
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Shenzhenpingshan
18:4218:47Shenzhen North
19:1719:21Guangzhou South
19:4519:47Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:1920:21Shaoguan
21:0821:10Leiyang West
21:2721:29Hengyang East
21:4221:44Hengshan West
22:17-Changsha South
1H47M
19:21
Guangzhou South
21:08
Leiyang West
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
G68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Zhuhai
10:3410:36Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:0711:17Guangzhou South
12:0812:10Shaoguan
12:5712:59Leiyang West
13:3813:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5914:02Changsha South
14:3514:37Yueyang East
15:2815:34Wuhan
16:1716:19Xinyang East
16:4416:46Zhumadian West
17:0417:06Luohe West
17:2217:24Xuchang East
17:4717:53Zhengzhou East
18:2418:26Hebi East
18:4118:47Anyang East
19:3819:50Shijiazhuang
20:4220:44Zhuozhou East
21:10-Beijing West
1H40M
11:17
Guangzhou South
12:57
Leiyang West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY688/US$98
K9064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20ShenZhen West
11:3111:34Dongguan
12:2712:49Guangzhou
15:0815:14Shaoguan East
16:5316:59Chenzhou
17:5417:58Leiyang
18:5219:02Hengyang
20:5421:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:4222:02Changsha
23:0823:14Yiyang [Hunan]
00:1400:20Changde
01:4602:20Shimenxian North
03:4603:56Zhangjiajie
05:3805:44Jishou
06:5907:03Mayang
07:5608:16Huaihua
10:50-Tongren
5H5M
12:49
Guangzhou
17:54
Leiyang
 
5H5M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Leiyang
China Train Search