Home > China Train

Xian to Baoji Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Guangzhou
22:3922:45Shaoguan East
00:2400:30Chenzhou
02:1502:21Hengyang
03:4603:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3104:51Changsha
06:1506:21Yueyang
07:4207:45Chibi
08:2508:28Xianning
09:2309:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4910:52Xiaogan
11:4111:51Guangshui
12:4012:45Xinyang
13:3513:38Queshan
13:5213:55Zhumadian
14:3814:41Luohe
15:2315:25Xuchang
16:3616:44Zhengzhou
17:4817:51Gongyi
18:3218:36Luoyang
20:2320:27Sanmenxia
23:0523:08Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:0500:20Xian
00:3800:40Xianyang
02:1902:29Baoji
04:1704:23Tianshui
05:0505:08Gangu
05:5706:00Longxi
06:5607:00Dingxi
08:30-Lanzhou
1H59M
00:20
Xian
02:19
Baoji
 
1H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Nanning
22:1422:18Laibin
23:1323:33Liuzhou
06:1906:39Huaihua
08:1208:18Jishou
10:0510:23Zhangjiajie
11:4411:50Cili
12:3112:37Shimenxian North
14:4714:51Dangyang
15:2715:30Jingmen
16:5717:29Xiangyang
18:2918:34Dengzhou
19:5419:58Zhenping
20:2020:24Neixiang
20:5220:56Xixia
01:2301:37Xian
03:3103:55Baoji
05:3105:38Tianshui
06:2006:22Gangu
07:0607:11Longxi
08:0508:07Dingxi
09:3509:58Lanzhou
13:0013:06Wuwei
13:4313:49Jinchang
15:3015:36Zhangye
16:5116:56Qingshui
17:3517:41Jiuquan
18:0018:14Jiayuguan
20:5621:04Liuyuan
00:1100:27Kumul
03:1003:16Shanshan
04:3904:45Turpan
06:38-Urumqi
1H53M
01:43
Xian
03:36
Baoji
 
1H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:54Zhengzhou
21:4821:50Gongyi
22:2822:36Luoyang
00:1000:13Sanmenxia
03:3103:39Xian
05:3905:48Baoji
07:2707:38Tianshui
08:2008:32Gangu
09:1609:21Longxi
10:1510:20Dingxi
11:4812:04Lanzhou
15:0515:11Wuwei
17:2617:32Zhangye
19:3819:47Jiayuguan
22:5823:08Liuyuan
03:4003:50Kumul
06:0106:04Shanshan North
06:5006:53Turpan North
08:29-Urumqi
2H0M
03:39
Xian
05:39
Baoji
 
2H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Shangqiu
17:4717:57Ninglingxian
18:1118:18Minquan
18:4018:45Lankao
19:1619:22Kaifeng
20:0820:33Zhengzhou
21:3021:33Gongyi
21:4921:51Yanshi [Henan]
22:1722:25Luoyang
00:2400:41Sanmenxia
03:5704:07Xian
06:1706:24Baoji
08:0208:08Tianshui
08:5008:53Gangu
09:4209:47Longxi
10:4310:46Dingxi
12:2412:39Lanzhou
12:5112:53Lanzhou West
16:5216:58Wuwei
17:4117:47Jinchang
19:4019:46Zhangye
20:1020:14Linze
22:0122:05Jiuquan
00:3100:33Shulehe
06:0606:19Kumul
08:5008:56Shanshan
10:14-Turpan
12:07-Urumqi
2H10M
04:07
Xian
06:17
Baoji
 
2H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Z127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Xiamen North
08:3608:46Putian
10:1410:17Sanming North
12:0112:04Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:0213:19Nanchang
16:1016:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:3718:40Xinyang
19:5319:59Luohe
21:4821:50Pingdingshan West
23:2823:34Luoyang
04:0504:25Xian
05:5706:07Baoji
07:4007:46Tianshui
09:0809:12Longxi
11:30-Lanzhou
1H32M
04:25
Xian
05:57
Baoji
 
1H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shanghai
09:3509:38Kunshan
10:0210:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:3310:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:11Changzhou
11:5512:00Zhenjiang
12:4912:59Nanjing
15:1215:20Bengbu
16:2616:35Suzhou [Anhui]
17:3317:47Xuzhou
18:3918:43Dangshan [Anhui]
19:2819:31Shangqiu
20:0820:11Minquan
21:0721:11Kaifeng
21:5722:08Zhengzhou
23:4323:47Luoyang
04:4204:55Xian
07:2607:41Baoji
09:1809:24Tianshui
10:0610:09Gangu
10:3610:39Wushan
11:5812:00Dingxi
13:3013:45Lanzhou
15:1115:15Haishiwan
15:43-Ledu
16:50-Xining
2H31M
04:55
Xian
07:26
Baoji
 
2H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Z293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1318:16Xiaogan
19:3919:42Xinyang
20:2920:32Zhumadian
21:0821:12Luohe
21:4221:46Xuchang
22:3622:47Zhengzhou
05:0205:10Xian
06:5207:00Baoji
08:3708:43Tianshui
09:2509:28Gangu
10:4210:45Longxi
11:4111:43Dingxi
13:1113:28Lanzhou
13:4013:43Lanzhou West
16:3416:40Wuwei
18:5419:00Zhangye
20:5721:12Jiayuguan
03:2803:40Kumul
05:3805:41Shanshan North
06:2406:27Turpan North
07:52-Urumqi
1H42M
05:10
Xian
06:52
Baoji
 
1H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3813:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Changzhou
15:3215:40Nanjing
17:2517:31Bengbu
19:1419:26Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:25Baoji
08:5909:07Tianshui
10:2910:34Longxi
12:52-Lanzhou
1H41M
05:19
Xian
07:00
Baoji
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Tianjin
15:1915:50Beijing West
17:4117:45Baoding
19:0419:10Shijiazhuang
20:0420:08Xingtai
20:4320:47Handan
21:3021:34Anyang
22:3022:34Xinxiang
00:3700:42Luoyang
04:3004:40Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:2905:45Xian
06:0306:05Xianyang
06:3906:41Yangling
07:0707:10Caijiapo
07:45-Baoji
2H0M
05:45
Xian
07:45
Baoji
 
2H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:37Harbin
20:1520:30Shuangchengbao
21:0421:06Fuyu [Jilin]
21:4321:45Dehui
22:4022:48Changchun
00:0300:05Siping
03:2703:35Shenyang North
06:0806:10Huludao North
06:5206:55Suizhong North
07:4207:48Shanhaiguan
08:0808:10Qinhuangdao
08:4308:45Changli
09:5910:01Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5010:54Tanggu
11:3412:02Tianjin
13:2513:27Bazhou
14:0214:04Renqiu
14:3214:35Suning
14:5114:53Raoyang
15:1215:14Shenzhou [Hebei]
16:5216:54Xinji
17:5918:34Shijiazhuang North
19:3519:37Yangquan North
20:3620:51Taiyuan
21:4121:44Jiaocheng
21:5521:58Wenshui
22:1222:14Fenyang
23:0323:09Lvliang
02:2902:35Yanan
06:0306:23Xian
06:4106:43Xianyang
07:2207:30Yangling
08:4609:01Baoji
10:0310:13Qinling
11:1511:18Fengxian
11:4611:48Liangdang
12:0612:10Huixian
13:2313:26Lueyang
15:0915:12Yangpingguan
17:2617:48Guangyuan
20:52-Mianyang
22:25-Chengdu
2H23M
06:23
Xian
08:46
Baoji
 
2H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing West
18:0018:04Baoding
19:3020:03Shijiazhuang North
22:0722:15Taiyuan
23:5423:58Lvliang
03:0103:06Yanan
06:2106:41Xian
08:2208:32Baoji
10:4110:44Fengxian
11:1211:15Liangdang
11:3311:36Huixian
12:5212:55Lueyang
15:3715:46Guangyuan
19:0419:08Mianyang
20:36-Chengdu
1H41M
06:41
Xian
08:22
Baoji
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Yangzhou
11:1011:16Taizhou [Jiangsu]
12:2312:27Dongtai
13:1013:15Yancheng [Jiangsu]
14:0514:08Funing [Jiangsu]
15:1315:17Huaian
16:0816:12Shuyang
17:1517:19Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:3518:50Xuzhou
20:1820:22Shangqiu
20:5921:03Minquan
21:5922:03Kaifeng
23:0723:35Zhengzhou
01:1501:18Luoyang
03:0503:07Sanmenxia
06:4107:01Xian
07:5407:56Yangling
08:2508:42Caijiapo
09:1909:33Baoji
12:0312:09Fengxian
12:3712:39Liangdang
12:5713:01Huixian
14:0514:09Lueyang
16:0416:07Yangpingguan
18:0218:11Guangyuan
20:4720:51Jiangyou
21:2821:33Mianyang
22:1522:18Deyang
23:15-Chengdu
2H18M
07:01
Xian
09:19
Baoji
 
2H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D6801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Xian North
07:3807:40Xianyangqindu
07:5908:01Yangling South
08:1608:18Qishan
08:32-Baoji South
1H7M
07:25
Xian North
08:32
Baoji South
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
Z273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Qingdao
14:0214:15Qingdao North
15:2215:26Weifang
16:0816:11Zibo
17:3617:57Jinan
18:4618:50Taishan
19:4619:50Yanzhou
20:2720:30Tengzhou
20:4920:53Zaozhuang West
21:5322:08Xuzhou
00:2800:30Kaifeng
01:0801:16Zhengzhou
02:3702:43Luoyang
07:1707:27Xian
09:0309:10Baoji
10:4210:48Tianshui
12:1012:15Longxi
13:09-Dingxi
14:3914:56Lanzhou
16:1616:20Haishiwan
17:31-Xining
1H36M
07:27
Xian
09:03
Baoji
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Xian North
07:4907:51Xianyangqindu
08:1008:12Yangling South
08:3708:40Baoji South
09:2809:30Tianshui South
09:5910:01tongwei
10:5611:03Lanzhou West
12:0812:10Haishiwan
13:1413:22Xining
15:1015:14Zhangye West
16:2016:23Jiuquan South
16:35-Jiayuguan South
1H1M
07:36
Xian North
08:37
Baoji South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Fuzhou
11:3111:33Sanming North
14:2514:50Nanchang West
17:2317:26Huangshi
17:4117:43Ezhou
18:4419:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:2120:24Huayuan
21:3821:53Xinyang
05:5106:03Xian
06:2006:24Xianyang
06:5807:03Yangling
08:0208:25Baoji
10:0010:08Tianshui
11:1111:16Wushan
11:3911:44Longxi
14:0414:22Lanzhou
17:2417:30Wuwei
19:4519:51Zhangye
21:4121:43Jiuquan
22:0222:10Jiayuguan
00:4700:55Liuyuan
03:5004:00Kumul
06:3306:36Shanshan North
07:2207:25Turpan North
09:01-Urumqi
1H54M
07:41
Xian
09:35
Baoji
 
1H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Lianyungang East
16:3116:36Lianyungang
17:0117:05Donghaixian
17:3617:40Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:0518:10Pizhou
19:0419:20Xuzhou
20:4220:47Dangshan [Anhui]
21:2121:26Yuchengxian
21:4121:48Shangqiu
23:1423:17Kaifeng
00:0300:11Zhengzhou
01:4301:49Luoyang
06:5507:08Xian
07:3907:41Xingping
08:0008:18Wugong
09:2709:33Baoji
11:1611:22Tianshui
12:5612:59Longxi
15:2215:40Lanzhou
19:0619:12Wuwei
19:5520:01Jinchang
21:5422:00Zhangye
00:2400:27Jiuquan
00:4600:54Jiayuguan
02:1602:20Yumen
07:5608:07Kumul
10:3810:44Shanshan
12:0212:08Turpan
13:59-Urumqi
2H9M
07:47
Xian
09:56
Baoji
 
2H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Xian North
08:1808:20Yangling South
08:3508:37Qishan
08:5108:54Baoji South
09:4209:44Tianshui South
09:5910:01Qinan
10:4010:47Dingxi North
11:0311:05yuzhong
11:23-Lanzhou West
1H1M
07:50
Xian North
08:51
Baoji South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Qingdao
11:1311:16Lancun
11:3211:35Jiaozhou
12:4312:48Weifang
13:5213:57Zibo
15:2215:37Jinan
16:2916:35Taishan
17:0117:04Ciyao
17:4017:43Yanzhou
18:2118:25Tengzhou
18:4718:49Zaozhuang West
19:5220:10Xuzhou
21:1121:15Dangshan [Anhui]
23:2323:27Kaifeng
00:1500:27Zhengzhou
01:5902:05Luoyang
06:2006:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:3707:47Xian
09:4209:48Baoji
11:2711:32Tianshui
12:1412:26Gangu
13:1513:19Longxi
14:1514:18Dingxi
15:48-Lanzhou
2H4M
08:00
Xian
10:04
Baoji
 
2H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D6803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Xian North
08:2208:24Xianyangqindu
08:5408:56Qishan
09:10-Baoji South
1H1M
08:09
Xian North
09:10
Baoji South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
1147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Lianyungang East
16:4316:46Lianyungang
17:1217:16Donghaixian
17:4717:51Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:1718:30Pizhou
19:4019:52Xuzhou
20:2720:32Huangkou
20:5521:00Dangshan [Anhui]
21:3421:38Yuchengxian
21:5322:05Shangqiu
23:3523:38Kaifeng
00:2400:44Zhengzhou
02:1602:22Luoyang
06:2206:24Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:1407:16Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:0408:14Xian
08:3208:43Xianyang
09:2209:26Yangling
09:55-Caijiapo
10:36-Baoji
2H22M
08:14
Xian
10:36
Baoji
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY154.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY116.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
T117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Shanghai
16:3116:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0017:03Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2617:30Changzhou
18:4718:55Nanjing
20:4220:47Bengbu
22:1822:24Xuzhou
23:5423:57Shangqiu
01:4902:10Zhengzhou
03:3403:37Luoyang
08:1208:24Xian
09:1109:15Yangling
10:1210:20Baoji
11:5411:59Tianshui
13:2113:30Longxi
14:2414:28Dingxi
15:56-Lanzhou
1H48M
08:24
Xian
10:12
Baoji
 
1H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:22Chongqing
00:2700:33Guangan
01:0101:12Quxian
01:5702:03Dazhou
03:3403:36Wanyuan
05:0105:20Ankang
07:5107:54Xian South
08:4109:01Xian
09:1909:21Xianyang
10:0010:03Yangling
10:3210:59Caijiapo
11:36-Baoji
2H35M
09:01
Xian
11:36
Baoji
 
2H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D6807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Xian North
09:3809:40Yangling South
09:5509:57Qishan
10:11-Baoji South
1H1M
09:05
Xian North
10:06
Baoji South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
K2187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:17Changzhou
13:4713:51Danyang
14:1114:20Zhenjiang
15:0615:15Nanjing
15:5515:59Chuzhou North
17:4317:49Bengbu
18:2018:31Guzhen [Anhui]
19:0319:08Suzhou [Anhui]
20:0520:22Xuzhou
21:2521:30Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5321:58Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
06:5907:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:08Xian
10:0710:10Yangling
11:0511:07Caijiapo
11:4411:48Baoji
13:2613:32Tianshui
15:0015:04Longxi
17:3517:53Lanzhou
19:1819:22Haishiwan
19:50-Ledu
21:24-Xining
2H36M
09:08
Xian
11:44
Baoji
 
2H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2025
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Zhengzhou East
07:2607:29Luoyang Longmen
08:1008:12Lingbao West
08:2908:33Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:5108:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:1309:23Xian North
09:3509:37Xianyangqindu
10:1410:18Baoji South
11:0211:05Tianshui South
11:2011:22Qinan
12:27-Lanzhou West
51M
09:23
Xian North
10:14
Baoji South
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
Z217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Shanghai
19:2119:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:4619:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1321:21Nanjing
00:1200:22Xuzhou
03:1803:26Zhengzhou
04:4705:04Luoyang
09:4309:52Xian
11:2611:38Baoji
13:1113:17Tianshui
13:5914:04Gangu
14:4814:53Longxi
15:4715:51Dingxi
17:19-Lanzhou
1H34M
09:52
Xian
11:26
Baoji
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Xian
10:4510:47Xianyang
11:2611:30Yangling
11:5912:17Caijiapo
13:0713:12Baoji
14:5114:57Tianshui
16:0216:04Wushan
18:4819:00Lanzhou
19:1219:14Lanzhou West
22:1722:19Wuwei South
22:3422:40Wuwei
23:2323:25Jinchang
00:4500:47Shandan
01:2301:29Zhangye
03:3703:40Jiuquan
03:5904:07Jiayuguan
05:2905:32Yumen
07:0807:11Guazhou
08:38-Dunhuang
2H40M
10:27
Xian
13:07
Baoji
 
2H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D6809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Xian North
10:4310:45Xianyangqindu
11:1511:17Qishan
11:31-Baoji South
1H7M
10:30
Xian North
11:37
Baoji South
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
K595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Hangzhou
10:5811:02Deqing West
11:4211:46Changxing South
12:2112:24Guangde
13:0613:10Xuancheng
14:0514:11Wuhu
15:0615:10Chaohu
16:0716:27Hefei
18:5019:00Bengbu
20:5121:12Xuzhou
23:2323:28Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:15Shangqiu
01:4201:48Kaifeng
02:3402:41Zhengzhou
04:1504:18Luoyang
05:5806:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:2608:28Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:1909:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2310:36Xian
10:5410:56Xianyang
11:1311:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:56Gangu
16:2316:27Wushan
16:5316:58Longxi
19:1919:40Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5505:58Yumen
07:5007:56Liuyuan
11:3911:56Kumul
14:3114:37Shanshan
15:5516:01Turpan
19:1019:12Malan
19:4719:49Heshuo
20:2320:25Yanqi
21:1321:28Korla
00:2700:30Luntai
02:2102:23Kuqa
02:5702:58Xinhe
06:30-Aksu
2H42M
10:37
Xian
13:19
Baoji
 
2H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Xian North
11:4311:46Xianyangqindu
12:2612:29Baoji South
13:1313:16Tianshui South
13:4613:48tongwei
14:40-Lanzhou West
1H1M
11:25
Xian North
12:26
Baoji South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Taiyuan South
08:0908:12Taigu West
08:3408:37Jiexiu East
08:5909:02Huozhou East
09:4809:50Wenxi West
10:1810:20Yongji North
10:3910:49Dali [Shaanxi]
11:0711:09Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:3411:42Xian North
11:5511:58Xianyangqindu
12:3812:41Baoji South
13:2513:27Tianshui South
13:4213:44Qinan
14:52-Lanzhou West
56M
11:42
Xian North
12:38
Baoji South
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1041
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Ningbo
13:3313:37Yuyao
14:0314:07Shangyu
14:3114:35Shaoxing
15:5016:06Hangzhou
16:4416:49Deqing West
17:2717:30Changxing South
18:4218:47Xuancheng
19:4219:48Wuhu
20:4220:46Chaohu
21:4622:10Hefei
02:4102:51Xinyang
04:4004:44Tanghe [Henan]
06:0106:05Zhenping
07:0107:05Xixia
09:0109:03Danfeng
09:3409:36Shangluo
12:3312:44Xian
13:3713:40Yangling
14:0914:12Caijiapo
14:5415:12Baoji
16:5817:04Tianshui
17:4617:48Gangu
18:3718:39Longxi
19:3519:37Dingxi
21:07-Lanzhou
2H14M
11:53
Xian
14:07
Baoji
 
2H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Xian North
12:3012:32Yangling South
12:5713:00Baoji South
13:4413:48Tianshui South
14:4014:42Dingxi North
15:12-Lanzhou West
55M
12:03
Xian North
12:58
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D6815
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Xian North
12:4612:48Yangling South
13:13-Baoji South
1H1M
12:21
Xian North
13:22
Baoji South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
K419
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Taizhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:18Dongtai
18:0718:13Yancheng [Jiangsu]
18:5619:02Funing [Jiangsu]
19:4519:48Huaian
20:3620:40Shuyang
21:1821:23Xinyi [Jiangsu]
23:0923:26Xuzhou
00:1900:32Dangshan [Anhui]
01:5001:55Shangqiu
04:1604:35Zhengzhou
06:2806:30Luoyang
11:1711:20Weinan [Shaanxi]
12:1912:28Xian
12:4512:48Xianyang
14:2714:34Baoji
16:1416:19Tianshui
17:0117:05Gangu
17:5417:58Longxi
18:5418:57Dingxi
20:27-Lanzhou
1H59M
12:28
Xian
14:27
Baoji
 
1H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Jinan West
07:0007:03Taian [Shandong]
07:2207:25Qufu East
07:4207:44Tengzhou East
08:0908:30Xuzhou East
08:5608:58Yongcheng North
09:2209:24Shangqiu
10:1410:17Zhengzhou East
10:5410:57Luoyang Longmen
12:0112:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:32Xian North
12:4512:47Xianyangqindu
13:2713:30Baoji South
14:1414:16Tianshui South
14:4614:48tongwei
15:1415:16Dingxi North
15:46-Lanzhou West
57M
12:32
Xian North
13:29
Baoji South
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
D2659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Xian North
13:1313:15Yangling South
13:4013:43Baoji South
14:2714:31Tianshui South
15:0115:03tongwei
15:55-Lanzhou West
55M
12:45
Xian North
13:40
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Xian North
13:4113:43Qishan
13:5714:00Baoji South
14:4414:48Tianshui South
15:0315:06Qinan
16:14-Lanzhou West
55M
13:02
Xian North
13:57
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Taiyuan South
10:0610:09Pingyao Ancient Town
10:4810:50Hongdong West
11:2311:25Wenxi West
11:4011:42Yuncheng North
12:0112:03Yongji North
12:2212:24Dali [Shaanxi]
13:0213:10Xian North
13:3813:40Yangling South
14:05-Baoji South
55M
13:10
Xian North
14:05
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1971
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
06:5706:59Changzhou North
07:1707:19Zhenjiang South
07:3707:39Nanjing South
08:2108:23Bengbu South
09:0109:07Xuzhou East
09:2509:27Xiaoxian North
09:4709:49Dangshan [Anhui] South
10:0610:09Shangqiu
11:0011:05Zhengzhou East
11:3211:34Gongyi South
11:4811:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2112:23Sanmenxia South
13:0213:04Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:2213:30Xian North
13:5814:00Yangling South
14:2514:30Baoji South
15:1415:16Tianshui South
15:3115:33Qinan
16:41-Lanzhou West
51M
13:32
Xian North
14:23
Baoji South
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
D6817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Xian North
14:1314:16Xianyangqindu
14:3514:38Yangling South
14:5314:56Qishan
15:10-Baoji South
1H7M
14:00
Xian North
15:07
Baoji South
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Beijing West
08:3008:37Baoding East
08:5508:57Dingzhou East
09:2009:30Shijiazhuang
09:5810:00Xingtai East
10:1610:22Handan East
10:4910:51Hebi East
11:2411:27Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Zhengzhou West
12:1012:12Luoyang Longmen
12:4312:45Sanmenxia South
13:0013:07Lingbao West
13:2413:30Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4913:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:1614:24Xian North
14:3614:39Xianyangqindu
14:5715:00Yangling South
15:1415:16Qishan
15:29-Baoji South
1H5M
14:24
Xian North
15:29
Baoji South
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
G1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Hangzhou East
07:2107:27Deqing
07:4007:42Huzhou
07:5908:01Yixing
08:1208:14Liyang
08:4108:45Nanjing South
09:2709:40Bengbu South
10:1810:22Xuzhou East
10:4810:50Yongcheng North
11:1511:17Shangqiu
11:4111:43Lankao South
12:1512:18Zhengzhou East
12:5412:56Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:33Sanmenxia South
14:0014:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:2614:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:4814:55Xian North
15:2115:23Yangling South
15:4615:50Baoji South
16:3516:38Tianshui South
17:2817:30Dingxi North
18:00-Lanzhou West
51M
14:55
Xian North
15:46
Baoji South
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
G641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanchang West
08:5708:59Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:3909:41Huangshi North
09:5209:54Ezhou
10:2110:26Wuhan
12:2412:27Zhengzhou
13:0613:08Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:34Mianchi South
14:0114:03Lingbao West
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5315:05Xian North
15:18-Xianyangqindu
16:0016:05Baoji South
16:4916:52Tianshui South
17:0717:09Qinan
18:1718:17Lanzhou West
57M
15:06
Xian North
16:03
Baoji South
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
G1839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Qingdao North
07:2407:26Weifang
08:0108:05Zibo
08:3008:32Zhangqiu
08:5809:00Jinan
09:1609:22Jinan West
09:4609:48Yucheng East
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3310:35Hengshui North
11:1411:19Shijiazhuang
11:5012:01Xingtai East
12:1712:25Handan East
12:4212:45Anyang East
13:2913:33Zhengzhou East
14:0914:11Luoyang Longmen
14:4214:44Sanmenxia South
15:1015:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:50Xian North
16:2616:28Qishan
16:4116:45Baoji South
17:3017:33Tianshui South
17:4817:50Qinan
18:2918:31Dingxi North
19:01-Lanzhou West
51M
15:50
Xian North
16:41
Baoji South
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
D2563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:21Taiyuan South
12:5212:54Pingyao Ancient Town
13:1013:12Lingshi East
13:2813:31Huozhou East
14:0914:12Houma West
15:0215:05Dali [Shaanxi]
15:2315:26Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:5016:00Xian North
16:1316:15Xianyangqindu
16:3416:36Yangling South
17:01-Baoji South
1H1M
16:00
Xian North
17:01
Baoji South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Changsha South
09:3809:40Yueyang East
10:0210:04Chibi North
10:1710:19Xianning North
10:4510:53Wuhan
11:2311:25Xiaogan North
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:1312:15Zhumadian West
12:3312:35Luohe West
12:5213:03Xuchang East
13:3813:46Zhengzhou
14:1514:18Gongyi South
14:3214:35Luoyang Longmen
15:2815:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0116:13Xian North
16:4016:43Yangling South
17:0617:09Baoji South
17:5417:57Tianshui South
18:4718:54Dingxi North
19:24-Lanzhou West
53M
16:13
Xian North
17:06
Baoji South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
D2699
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Xian North
16:4616:48Yangling South
17:1317:21Baoji South
18:0918:13Tianshui South
19:2919:50Lanzhou West
21:0021:02Haishiwan
21:2621:28Ledu
22:10-Xining
55M
16:18
Xian North
17:13
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Tianjin West
10:1110:13Baigou
10:2410:27Baiyangdian
10:4210:48Baoding East
11:2311:41Shijiazhuang
12:1012:13Xingtai East
12:2912:31Handan East
12:4812:57Anyang East
13:1213:19Hebi East
13:3513:37Xinxiang East
13:5914:09Zhengzhou East
14:4514:47Luoyang Longmen
15:4015:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:24Xian North
16:5217:03Yangling South
17:2617:30Baoji South
18:1518:17Tianshui South
18:4618:48tongwei
19:40-Lanzhou West
1H2M
16:24
Xian North
17:26
Baoji South
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:12Shijiazhuang
12:4012:42Xingtai East
13:1013:12Anyang East
13:3813:40Xinxiang East
14:0314:10Zhengzhou East
14:4614:48Luoyang Longmen
15:2915:31Lingbao West
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:30Xian North
16:5817:06Yangling South
17:3117:36Baoji South
18:1918:23Tianshui South
19:1319:15Dingxi North
19:45-Lanzhou West
1H3M
16:29
Xian North
17:32
Baoji South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
K1131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yantai
16:1716:19Taocun
16:3416:36Xujiadian
17:0017:02Laiyang
18:0718:13Lancun
18:2918:32Jiaozhou
19:3619:39Weifang
21:1221:16Zibo
22:2422:38Jinan
01:1701:20Yanzhou
03:3604:01Xuzhou
04:5205:01Dangshan [Anhui]
05:3105:37Xiayixian
06:0706:11Shangqiu
06:4806:51Minquan
07:1307:16Lankao
07:4707:50Kaifeng
08:3608:48Zhengzhou
09:4409:47Gongyi
10:2410:33Luoyang
12:1612:19Sanmenxia
13:0113:04Lingbao
14:0114:03Tongguan
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi]
15:0715:10Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0016:52Xian
17:2117:23Xianyang
17:4017:43Xingping
18:0218:06Wugong
18:1618:19Yangling
18:4818:52Caijiapo
19:1119:16Guozhen
19:38-Baoji
2H46M
16:52
Xian
19:38
Baoji
 
2H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D6821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Xian North
17:2817:30Yangling South
17:55-Baoji South
1H1M
16:56
Xian North
17:57
Baoji South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2697
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:01Xian North
17:1417:16Xianyangqindu
17:3517:37Yangling South
18:0218:05Baoji South
18:5318:55Tianshui South
19:4519:47Dingxi North
20:1920:25Lanzhou West
21:5521:57Ledu
22:38-Xining
1H1M
17:01
Xian North
18:02
Baoji South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Wuhan
13:1813:20Zhumadian West
13:3813:41Luohe West
14:2414:30Zhengzhou
15:0915:23Luoyang Longmen
15:4115:43Mianchi South
16:2216:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:4216:44Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0317:15Xian North
17:4317:45Yangling South
18:0018:02Qishan
18:1618:20Baoji South
19:0419:06Tianshui South
19:3619:38tongwei
20:30-Lanzhou West
57M
17:15
Xian North
18:12
Baoji South
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
D2569
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Taiyuan South
14:0514:07Qixian East
14:2414:26Jiexiu East
14:4814:50Huozhou East
15:1415:16Linfen West
15:3015:32Xiangfen West
15:5215:54Wenxi West
16:3616:38Dali [Shaanxi]
16:5616:59Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:2317:31Xian North
18:0018:03Yangling South
18:2818:30Baoji South
19:1819:20Tianshui South
19:3519:37Qinan
20:4420:52Lanzhou West
22:58-Xining
57M
17:31
Xian North
18:28
Baoji South
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Xian North
18:4518:47Yangling South
19:1219:16Baoji South
19:5920:01Tianshui South
20:5320:55Dingxi North
21:25-Lanzhou West
55M
18:17
Xian North
19:12
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Xian
18:5318:57Xianyang
19:1419:16Xingping
19:3519:37Wugong
19:4719:50Yangling
20:2120:23Caijiapo
21:0021:26Baoji
22:5923:04Longxian
00:5301:01Pingliang
02:3302:41Guyuan [Ningxia]
04:3404:39Tongxin
06:0506:25Zhongwei
07:0007:02Zhongning
07:4307:46Qingtongxia
09:08-Yinchuan
2H25M
18:35
Xian
21:00
Baoji
 
2H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Taiyuan South
15:1215:14Jinzhong
15:3915:42Pingyao Ancient Town
16:0816:11Huozhou East
16:4916:51Houma West
17:1417:16Yuncheng North
17:4917:51Dali [Shaanxi]
18:2918:35Xian North
19:1419:16Qishan
19:3019:33Baoji South
20:2120:23Tianshui South
21:39-Lanzhou West
55M
18:35
Xian North
19:30
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Xian North
19:0819:10Yangling South
19:3519:41Baoji South
20:2920:32Tianshui South
20:4720:55Qinan
21:4621:48yuzhong
22:06-Lanzhou West
55M
18:40
Xian North
19:35
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H14M
18:50
Xian North
20:04
Baoji South
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Fuzhou
08:3808:40Gutian North
08:5408:56Nanping North
09:2209:24Wuyishan East
09:5409:58Shangrao
10:2110:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:50Huangshan North
11:0411:06Jixi North
11:2611:28Jingxian
11:4511:47Tongling North
11:5912:01Wuwei [Anhui]
12:3112:37Hefei South
13:1113:13Shuijiahu
13:2213:24Huainan East
13:4113:48Bengbu South
14:2714:30Xuzhou East
15:0215:04Dangshan [Anhui] South
15:2215:24Shangqiu
15:3915:41Minquan North
15:5515:57Lankao South
16:2816:37Zhengzhou East
17:1417:16Luoyang Longmen
17:5717:59Lingbao West
18:4218:57Xian North
19:2319:25Yangling South
19:4819:51Baoji South
20:3620:39Tianshui South
21:55-Lanzhou West
51M
18:57
Xian North
19:48
Baoji South
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
G2095
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Qingdao North
11:2011:23Weifang North
11:3911:42Qingzhoushi North
11:5812:02Zibo North
12:1312:16Zouping
12:2512:27Zhangqiu North
12:4012:46Jinan East
12:5913:01Qihe
13:1413:16Yucheng East
13:3213:36Dezhou East
13:5213:55Jingzhou [Hebei]
14:1114:14Hengshui North
14:3014:33Xinji South
15:0115:19Shijiazhuang
15:5916:02Handan East
16:2916:31Hebi East
16:4716:49Xinxiang East
17:1117:14Zhengzhou East
17:5017:52Luoyang Longmen
18:4618:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:1919:25Xian North
19:3719:39Xianyangqindu
19:5719:59Yangling South
20:1320:15Qishan
20:2820:32Baoji South
21:1721:20Tianshui South
21:3521:37Qinan
22:42-Lanzhou West
1H3M
19:25
Xian North
20:28
Baoji South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
K8157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Xian
19:4819:50Xianyang
20:2920:32Yangling
21:0121:03Caijiapo
21:40-Baoji
2H10M
19:40
Xian
21:50
Baoji
 
2H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:42Xian North
20:2120:23Qishan
20:3720:41Baoji South
21:2521:28Tianshui South
21:4321:45Qinan
22:2722:29Dingxi North
22:59-Lanzhou West
55M
19:42
Xian North
20:37
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Xian North
19:5319:55Yangling South
20:2020:24Baoji South
21:0821:10Tianshui South
21:4021:42tongwei
22:34-Lanzhou West
55M
20:07
Xian North
21:02
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Xian North
20:5921:01Qishan
21:1521:19Baoji South
22:0322:05Tianshui South
23:23-Lanzhou West
55M
20:20
Xian North
21:15
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Xian
20:4620:49Xianyang
21:2821:31Yangling
22:0022:03Caijiapo
22:4122:50Baoji
00:3100:37Tianshui
02:0502:10Longxi
03:0603:11Dingxi
04:4104:56Lanzhou
08:2808:38Wuwei
09:2309:29Jinchang
10:4910:53Shandan
11:2911:35Zhangye
11:5912:03Linze
13:1013:13Qingshui
13:5714:01Jiuquan
14:2014:28Jiayuguan
15:3615:40Diwopu
16:1516:19Shulehe
17:5418:02Liuyuan
22:3522:55Kumul
01:3701:43Shanshan
03:0803:15Turpan
06:28-Urumqi
2H13M
20:28
Xian
22:41
Baoji
 
2H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing West
14:5815:00Gaobeidian East
15:1615:18Baoding East
15:5415:56Shijiazhuang
16:2416:34Xingtai East
17:0217:11Anyang East
17:2617:28Hebi East
17:4417:46Xinxiang East
18:0918:16Zhengzhou East
18:5218:54Luoyang Longmen
19:3519:37Lingbao West
20:0620:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:48Xian North
21:0021:02Xianyangqindu
21:2021:22Yangling South
21:3621:38Qishan
21:51-Baoji South
1H3M
20:48
Xian North
21:51
Baoji South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
K131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16ShenZhen West
12:2312:31Dongguan East
13:1413:20Huizhou
15:0615:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5416:57Longnan
17:3517:38Xinfeng
18:2018:26Ganzhou
20:2520:28Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0023:23Nanchang
00:4000:46Jiujiang
03:2803:35Macheng
05:1105:14Hengchuan
06:0206:05Huaibin
07:2407:43Fuyang
09:0909:14Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:1811:22Minquan
12:1912:24Kaifeng
13:1113:40Zhengzhou
14:3614:39Gongyi
14:5815:01Yanshi [Henan]
15:3815:41Luoyang
16:0816:11Xinanxian
17:3217:43Sanmenxia
19:4119:44Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:3420:36Weinan [Shaanxi]
21:3221:42Xian
22:0022:04Xianyang
22:4322:46Yangling
23:5500:03Baoji
01:4101:45Tianshui
02:2702:29Gangu
03:1803:20Longxi
04:16-Dingxi
05:4405:44Lanzhou
2H13M
21:42
Xian
23:55
Baoji
 
2H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Taiyuan South
18:3818:40Pingyao Ancient Town
18:5618:58Lingshi East
19:3219:35Linfen West
19:5519:58Houma West
20:2120:25Yuncheng North
20:4420:47Yongji North
21:3821:46Xian North
22:35-Baoji South
49M
21:46
Xian North
22:35
Baoji South
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:10Xian
00:0300:05Yangling
01:0801:14Baoji
02:5002:56Tianshui
03:3803:41Gangu
04:3004:34Longxi
05:3005:33Dingxi
07:0307:19Lanzhou
07:3107:35Lanzhou West
11:1911:26Wuwei
12:0912:15Jinchang
14:0814:14Zhangye
14:5815:00Gaotai
16:2516:28Jiuquan
18:3518:37Shulehe
20:0520:12Liuyuan
23:1923:34Kumul
02:0502:10Shanshan
03:2803:31Turpan
05:2905:31Malan
05:5705:59Heshuo
06:2806:30Yanqi
07:0607:18Korla
09:2309:25Luntai
10:4110:47Kuqa
11:2111:24Xinhe
13:5414:02Aksu
19:25-Kashgar
1H58M
23:10
Xian
01:08+1
Baoji
 
1H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Wenzhou
19:4919:52Qingtian
21:1721:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5121:53Jinyun
22:2422:29Yongkang
22:4922:52Wuyi
23:2223:47Jinhua South
00:4500:48Yiwu
02:1402:27Hangzhou
03:4103:44Changxing South
05:0605:12Xuancheng
06:1406:20Wuhu
07:1707:21Chaohu
08:3308:48Hefei
09:4809:52Luan
11:0011:03Gushi
11:2111:24Shangcheng
11:5011:52Hengchuan
12:2112:24Xixian [Henan]
12:4512:48Luoshan
13:2413:42Xinyang
14:5214:56Tongbai
15:4215:46Tanghe [Henan]
17:0017:05Zhenping
18:0018:05Xixia
19:0519:09Shangnan
19:5319:57Danfeng
20:2820:34Shangluo
23:0723:17Xian
01:1501:35Baoji
03:3803:44Tianshui
04:4904:52Wushan
05:1805:21Longxi
06:1706:20Dingxi
07:50-Lanzhou
1H53M
23:42
Xian
01:35+1
Baoji
 
1H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Z151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Beijing West
18:2718:32Shijiazhuang
03:4503:54Xian
05:2805:33Baoji
07:0607:14Tianshui
07:5608:01Gangu
08:4508:50Longxi
09:4409:48Dingxi
11:1911:27Lanzhou
12:4613:02Haishiwan
13:2613:31Ledu
14:21-Xining
1H34M
03:54
Xian
05:28
Baoji
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:02Changzhou
14:2614:36Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3317:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:18Urumqi
09:2909:32Shihezi
09:5409:56Shawanxian
10:2810:34Kuitun
11:5912:05Jinghe South
14:18-Yining
1H41M
05:31
Xian
07:12
Baoji
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K8165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Yulin [Shaanxi]
00:1600:19Mizhi
00:4000:45Suide
01:3901:42Zichang
02:4702:51Yanan
06:3506:47Xian
07:0507:07Xianyang
07:4707:49Yangling
08:53-Baoji
2H0M
06:53
Xian
08:53
Baoji
 
2H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Z135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Guangzhou
10:3810:44Shaoguan East
12:1912:23Chenzhou
14:0314:08Hengyang
15:3015:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:18Changsha
17:3617:40Yueyang
19:4920:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:3022:32Xinyang
23:1923:21Zhumadian
23:5723:59Luohe
01:1501:23Zhengzhou
02:4402:50Luoyang
07:2407:34Xian
09:1009:18Baoji
10:5210:58Tianshui
11:4011:45Gangu
12:2912:35Longxi
15:0315:18Lanzhou
18:1618:22Wuwei
20:3020:36Zhangye
22:3322:48Jiayuguan
01:1901:27Liuyuan
04:0904:17Kumul
06:1506:17Shanshan North
07:0307:06Turpan North
08:38-Urumqi
1H36M
07:34
Xian
09:10
Baoji
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xian North
08:2808:30Yangling South
08:4508:47Qishan
09:0109:05Baoji South
09:4909:52Tianshui South
10:4410:46Dingxi North
11:16-Lanzhou West
1H1M
08:00
Xian North
09:01
Baoji South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Xian North
08:5108:53Xianyangqindu
09:3309:37Baoji South
10:2110:30Tianshui South
10:4510:47Qinan
11:55-Lanzhou West
1H1M
08:32
Xian North
09:33
Baoji South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Z9221
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H8M
08:37
Xian
10:45
Baoji
 
2H8M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Z231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
03:2003:50Nanyang
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:45Jiayuguan
03:1703:23Liuyuan
05:5706:03Kumul
08:3608:38Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
1H34M
09:38
Xian
11:12
Baoji
 
1H34M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:17Beijing South
06:4206:46Nanjing
08:2208:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:15-Shanghai
49M
09:47
Xian North
10:36
Baoji South
 
49M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY295/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D4061
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Xian North
10:2710:29Yangling South
10:5410:57Baoji South
11:4511:49Tianshui South
12:0412:06Qinan
13:11-Lanzhou West
55M
09:59
Xian North
10:54
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
D2687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xian North
10:3910:41Yangling South
11:0611:09Baoji South
11:5311:56Tianshui South
12:1112:13Qinan
13:2113:36Lanzhou West
15:0015:04Ledu
15:4715:57Xining
17:1917:21Minle
17:4617:49Zhangye West
18:5518:57Jiuquan South
19:09-Jiayuguan South
55M
10:11
Xian North
11:06
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Xian North
10:4810:50Yangling South
11:1511:17Baoji South
12:0512:07Tianshui South
12:3612:38tongwei
13:30-Lanzhou West
55M
10:20
Xian North
11:15
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Z105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Jinan
22:4722:49Taishan
23:3823:42Yanzhou
23:5623:58Zoucheng
00:2000:22Tengzhou
00:3900:51Zaozhuang West
01:3902:00Xuzhou
04:4404:52Zhengzhou
06:1306:16Luoyang
10:5011:01Xian
12:3612:42Baoji
14:1514:21Tianshui
15:0315:21Gangu
16:0516:08Longxi
17:0217:06Dingxi
18:3418:49Lanzhou
19:0119:03Lanzhou West
21:5221:58Wuwei
00:0600:12Zhangye
02:0902:17Jiayuguan
07:2607:32Kumul
09:2809:31Shanshan North
10:1410:17Turpan North
11:44-Urumqi
1H35M
11:01
Xian
12:36
Baoji
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Zhengzhou East
08:4808:50Zhengzhou West
09:1509:17Luoyang Longmen
09:4809:50Sanmenxia South
10:0510:07Lingbao West
10:3610:47Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:0511:11Xian North
11:3911:41Yangling South
11:5611:58Qishan
12:1212:15Baoji South
12:5913:01Tianshui South
13:5313:55Dingxi North
14:25-Lanzhou West
1H2M
11:02
Xian North
12:04
Baoji South
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
Z41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Shanghai
20:3120:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:27Changzhou
22:4222:49Nanjing
00:2100:27Bengbu
01:5402:06Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
21:4521:50Wuwei
23:5800:04Zhangye
01:5802:06Jiayuguan
07:0507:11Kumul
09:4409:46Turpan North
11:11-Urumqi
1H34M
11:10
Xian
12:44
Baoji
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T4237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H55M
11:32
Xian
13:27
Baoji
 
1H55M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K5441
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H53M
11:45
Xian
13:38
Baoji
 
1H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Shangqiu
08:4208:44Minquan North
08:5708:59Lankao South
09:1509:17Kaifeng North
09:3809:41Zhengzhou East
10:3110:33Mianchi South
10:5010:52Sanmenxia South
11:1911:21Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:3911:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:0012:14Xian North
12:5312:55Qishan
13:0913:12Baoji South
13:5613:58Tianshui South
14:1314:15Qinan
15:23-Lanzhou West
58M
12:09
Xian North
13:07
Baoji South
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
D2673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
13:5313:55Xianyangqindu
14:1414:16Yangling South
14:4114:44Baoji South
15:2815:30Tianshui South
16:2216:24Dingxi North
16:5617:02Lanzhou West
19:1419:23Xining
19:4219:44Datong [Qinghai] West
21:2521:29Zhangye West
21:5721:59Gaotai South
22:4222:44Jiuquan South
22:56-Jiayuguan South
1H2M
13:39
Xian North
14:41
Baoji South
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T4233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H0M
13:56
Xian
15:56
Baoji
 
2H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2693
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Xian North
15:2815:30Yangling South
15:5515:59Baoji South
16:4316:46Tianshui South
17:1617:18tongwei
18:12-Lanzhou West
55M
15:00
Xian North
15:55
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Xian North
16:2916:32Baoji South
17:2017:24Tianshui South
18:40-Lanzhou West
49M
15:40
Xian North
16:29
Baoji South
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Xian North
16:2916:31Qishan
16:4516:49Baoji South
17:3317:35Tianshui South
18:0518:07tongwei
18:3318:35Dingxi North
19:05-Lanzhou West
55M
15:55
Xian North
16:50
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T4235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H57M
16:35
Xian
18:32
Baoji
 
1H57M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D9381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H3M
17:20
Xian North
18:23
Baoji South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
D4063
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Xian North
18:1618:18Yangling South
18:4318:47Baoji South
19:3519:38Tianshui South
19:5319:55Qinan
20:1420:16tongwei
21:08-Lanzhou West
55M
17:48
Xian North
18:43
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
D9397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
55M
18:22
Xian North
19:17
Baoji South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82.5/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Zhengzhou
16:2616:29Gongyi
17:0817:14Luoyang
18:0918:12Mianchi
19:0119:04Sanmenxia
21:3221:35Weinan [Shaanxi]
22:2522:36Xian
23:2823:30Yangling
23:5900:01Caijiapo
00:3800:43Baoji
02:2702:34Tianshui
05:0305:05Dingxi
06:3506:43Lanzhou
06:5506:57Lanzhou West
08:3908:43Ledu
09:35-Xining
2H2M
22:36
Xian
00:38+1
Baoji
 
2H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Ask a Question about Xian-Baoji
China Train Search