Home > China Train

Xian to Huangshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Xian North
08:0708:09Sanmenxia South
08:4008:43Luoyang Longmen
09:0809:10Zhengzhou West
09:2509:29Zhengzhou
10:0210:05Xuchang East
10:2110:24Luohe West
10:4210:45Zhumadian West
11:0211:18Minggang East
11:3211:38Xinyang East
11:5612:03Xiaogan North
12:3412:38Wuhan
12:5713:11Gedian South
13:3713:39Daye North
13:5413:56Yangxin
14:3414:38Jiujiang
14:5614:58Hukou
15:1515:17Duchang
15:3815:40Poyang
15:5716:01Jingdezhen North
16:2916:51Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:1317:15Huangshan North
17:3217:34Jixi North
17:5717:59Qiandaohu
18:2018:22Tonglu
18:3618:38Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:02-Hangzhou East
9H57M
07:16
Xian North
17:13
Huangshan North
 
9H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1024.5/US$146
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY638.5/US$91
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1992.5/US$285
G1904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Lanzhou West
08:0008:02Dingxi North
08:4108:43Qinan
08:5809:00Tianshui South
09:4609:48Baoji South
10:1010:13Yangling South
10:4110:57Xian North
11:3811:40Lingbao West
12:2312:26Luoyang Longmen
13:0413:10Zhengzhou East
13:5013:52Minquan North
14:0814:10Shangqiu
14:4114:43Xiaoxian North
15:0215:08Xuzhou East
15:2715:29Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:5216:01Bengbu South
16:1716:19Huainan East
16:2816:30Shuijiahu
17:0417:11Hefei South
17:4017:42Wuwei [Anhui]
17:5417:56Tongling North
18:2218:25Jingde
18:4218:44Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:5319:00Huangshan North
19:2119:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4819:52Shangrao
20:1420:29Wuyishan North
20:4120:43Wuyishan East
21:1021:12Nanping North
21:50-Fuzhou
7H56M
10:57
Xian North
18:53
Huangshan North
 
7H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1086.5/US$155
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY664.5/US$95
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2098/US$300
Ask a Question about Xian-Huangshan
China Train Search