Home > China Train

Shanhaiguan to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:46Hailaer
00:5100:56Yakeshi
04:1904:35Zhalantun
05:1905:21Nianzishan
05:4705:49Longjiang
06:2506:30Fulaerji
06:4706:51Angangxi
07:1407:50Qiqihaer
09:1109:18Daqing
09:4009:45Anda
10:2410:27Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:1011:20Harbin
11:2911:57Harbin West
13:0013:02Fuyu [Jilin]
13:3913:41Dehui
14:3714:46Changchun
16:2216:25Siping
17:1617:19Kaiyuan
17:4217:45Tieling
18:3518:45Shenyang North
20:5921:13Dahushan
21:4121:44Goubangzi
22:2722:33Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:0623:09Huludao
00:3501:01Shanhaiguan
03:2403:34Tangshan [Hebei]
05:0505:13Tianjin
07:0607:15Langfang North
08:52-Beijing
7H51M
01:01
Shanhaiguan
08:52
Beijing
 
7H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Jiamusi
10:2510:27Tangyuan
10:4110:43Xianglan
11:4311:46Nancha
12:2412:26Langxiang
13:2713:29Tieli
14:4114:45Suihua
16:0516:42Harbin East
17:3317:36Shuangchengbao
18:4418:46Dehui
19:4220:05Changchun
20:4320:45Gongzhuling
22:0022:02Changtu
22:4422:47Tieling
23:4100:02Shenyang
03:4703:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:5706:03Shanhaiguan
08:0608:18Tangshan [Hebei]
09:1209:14Tanggu
10:3010:42Tianjin
11:5411:57Langfang North
13:00-Beijing
6H57M
06:03
Shanhaiguan
13:00
Beijing
 
6H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Fushun North
22:5923:20Shenyang
00:0400:07Liaoyang
00:2600:29Anshan
00:5500:57Haicheng
02:1702:20Panjin
04:0704:27Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:0005:03Huludao
05:1905:21Xingcheng
05:5205:54Suizhong
07:0407:12Shanhaiguan
09:0409:09Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:3109:42Yutianxian
10:16-Sanhexian
11:40-Beijing
4H28M
07:12
Shanhaiguan
11:40
Beijing
 
4H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K498
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Jiagedaqi
11:5612:00Dayangshu
13:0713:13Nenjiang
13:4213:46Jiusan
14:2414:39Nehe
15:0615:19Laha
15:5716:14Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
16:5917:22Qiqihaer
19:2219:30Tailai
20:4120:53Baicheng
21:2021:22Taonan
22:1822:20Kaitong
22:5823:00Taipingchuan
00:3100:48Tongliao
01:3801:40Ganqika
02:2302:26Zhangwu
03:0203:05Xinlitun
05:0005:06Jinzhou [Liaoning]
06:2606:29Suizhong
07:1607:24Shanhaiguan
07:4608:02Qinhuangdao
08:2008:30Beidaihe
09:1809:21Luanxian
10:0210:13Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:3510:38Yutianxian
12:35-Beijing
5H18M
07:24
Shanhaiguan
12:42
Beijing
 
5H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Qiqihaer
20:0720:13Tailai
20:5620:59Zhenlai
21:2821:40Baicheng
22:5022:53Tongyu
23:2723:30Taipingchuan
00:5301:11Tongliao
05:2205:28Jinzhou [Liaoning]
06:0006:02Huludao
07:3007:39Shanhaiguan
09:3209:35Tangshan [Hebei]
10:4910:57Tianjin
12:33-Beijing
4H54M
07:39
Shanhaiguan
12:33
Beijing
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Baicheng
21:5421:57Anguang
22:2322:29Daan
23:1023:20Songyuan
00:1200:15Nongan
01:1501:28Changchun
02:4302:47Siping
04:4705:04Shenyang North
06:3606:38Panjin North
07:1907:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
07:5207:54Huludao North
09:1909:25Shanhaiguan
09:4710:04Qinhuangdao
11:0211:04Luanxian
11:5511:57Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4512:47Tanggu
13:2713:35Tianjin
14:18-Langfang North
15:19-Beijing
5H54M
09:25
Shanhaiguan
15:19
Beijing
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D12
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Shenyang South
06:5407:02Shenyang
08:3208:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:5008:51Huludao North
09:1309:14Suizhong North
09:3809:40Shanhaiguan
10:0910:11Beidaihe
12:15-Beijing
2H35M
09:40
Shanhaiguan
12:15
Beijing
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
D34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Dalian North
09:4809:49Wafangdian West
10:2410:26Yingkou East
10:5510:56Panjin
11:3111:32Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2812:32Shanhaiguan
12:4812:50Qinhuangdao
15:12-Beijing
2H40M
12:32
Shanhaiguan
15:12
Beijing
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
D52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenyang North
09:5910:09Liaoyang
10:2110:23Anshan West
10:3510:36Haicheng West
11:0011:01Panjin
12:3412:37Shanhaiguan
12:5712:59Qinhuangdao
13:45-Luanxian
15:25-Beijing
2H48M
12:37
Shanhaiguan
15:25
Beijing
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
G380
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Dalian North
10:4610:48Bayuquan
11:0611:08Yingkou East
12:5412:57Shanhaiguan
14:1814:20Tianjin West
14:58-Beijing South
2H1M
12:57
Shanhaiguan
14:58
Beijing South
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY577/US$82
D38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Dalian North
10:5410:56Puwan
11:3411:42Gaizhou West
11:5312:00Yingkou East
12:2812:30Panjin
13:1913:21Huludao North
14:0414:08Shanhaiguan
14:2814:31Qinhuangdao
15:4015:41Tangshan [Hebei] North
16:52-Beijing
2H44M
14:08
Shanhaiguan
16:52
Beijing
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
K40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:33Jixi
18:4718:50Linkou
20:2820:45Mudanjiang
01:2301:40Harbin
04:4204:52Changchun
05:3005:32Gongzhuling
06:1106:13Siping
07:1107:22Kaiyuan
08:3508:52Shenyang North
08:5909:08Shenyang
10:4310:52Dahushan
11:2011:22Goubangzi
12:0512:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:4412:47Huludao
13:0313:05Xingcheng
13:3613:38Suizhong
14:2514:31Shanhaiguan
15:2015:22Changli
16:3416:37Luanxian
18:0618:09Tangshan [Hebei]
19:35-Tianjin
20:2520:28Langfang North
21:4321:43Beijing
7H12M
14:31
Shanhaiguan
21:43
Beijing
 
7H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Manzhouli
13:5113:54Zhabennuoer West
15:3615:46Hailaer
16:5317:03Yakeshi
18:4418:47Boketu
20:2720:32Zhalantun
21:1621:20Nianzishan
21:4621:50Longjiang
23:0123:27Qiqihaer
02:2102:36Baicheng
04:2804:32Baokang
05:2505:33Shuangliao
05:5305:56Sanjiangkou
06:4606:53Siping
07:2707:29Changtu
07:5007:52Kaiyuan
08:1408:17Tieling
09:1009:25Shenyang North
09:3209:47Shenyang
11:1611:19Dahushan
11:4711:50Goubangzi
12:3312:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:2913:32Xingcheng
14:0314:05Suizhong
14:5314:59Shanhaiguan
16:1716:20Qianan [Hebei]
17:0917:12Tangshan [Hebei]
17:3917:41Lutai
18:1118:14Tanggu
18:5419:10Tianjin
21:07-Beijing
6H8M
14:59
Shanhaiguan
21:07
Beijing
 
6H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
2590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:02Liaoyuan
07:0307:11Meihekuo
08:3808:40Qingyuan [Liaoning]
10:0610:09Fushun North
10:4911:09Shenyang North
12:5813:02Dahushan
13:3013:33Goubangzi
14:1614:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
14:5514:58Huludao
15:4215:44Suizhong
16:3116:37Shanhaiguan
17:1717:19Funing [Hebei]
18:4018:43Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3119:33Tanggu
20:1320:19Tianjin
21:0621:09Langfang North
22:12-Beijing
5H35M
16:37
Shanhaiguan
22:12
Beijing
 
5H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY212.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
3H5M
17:28
Shanhaiguan
20:33
Beijing South
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY348/US$50
D46
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Dalian North
14:5714:59Puwan
15:1315:30Wafangdian West
15:5315:54Bayuquan
16:0516:07Gaizhou West
16:1916:21Yingkou East
16:5216:54Panjin
17:2917:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:0618:07Suizhong North
18:3018:34Shanhaiguan
18:5118:53Qinhuangdao
19:0819:09Beidaihe
21:14-Beijing
2H40M
18:34
Shanhaiguan
21:14
Beijing
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
D22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Hunchun
13:0713:08Tumen North
13:2313:26Yanji West
13:4613:47Antu West
14:1014:12Dunhua
14:4414:46Jiaohe West
15:1215:15Jilin
15:5616:00Changchun
16:3816:40Siping East
17:0417:05Kaiyuan West
17:3617:39Shenyang North
18:3518:36Panjin North
19:5219:55Shanhaiguan
20:1220:15Qinhuangdao
20:3020:32Beidaihe
21:2821:30Tangshan [Hebei] North
22:42-Beijing
2H47M
19:55
Shanhaiguan
22:42
Beijing
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
G382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Harbin West
16:2516:27Shuangcheng North
16:5416:56Dehui West
17:1917:21Changchun West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1118:12Kaiyuan West
18:4018:43Shenyang North
19:4119:43Panjin North
20:2120:23Huludao North
21:0621:09Shanhaiguan
21:2321:26Qinhuangdao
21:5221:55Luanhe
22:1222:17Tangshan [Hebei]
22:5223:00Tianjin West
23:38-Beijing South
2H29M
21:09
Shanhaiguan
23:38
Beijing South
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY348/US$50
K28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Dandong
19:1919:21Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
21:0321:06Benxi
22:0722:24Shenyang
00:5601:00Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:5803:04Shanhaiguan
05:2005:24Tangshan [Hebei]
06:4906:55Tianjin
07:38-Langfang North
08:4008:40Beijing
5H36M
03:04
Shanhaiguan
08:40
Beijing
 
5H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Tumen
12:1112:22Yanji
13:2113:26Antu
14:3414:44Dunhua
16:2416:29Jiaohe
18:0118:10Jilin
19:3719:40Mingcheng
20:0620:10Panshi
20:4020:44Chaoyangzhen
21:1421:24Meihekuo
22:4022:42Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0301:21Shenyang
05:5305:59Shanhaiguan
06:1906:22Qinhuangdao
06:5707:06Changli
08:2308:27Tangshan [Hebei]
08:5508:58Lutai
10:0210:10Tianjin
10:5210:55Langfang North
11:54-Beijing
5H55M
05:59
Shanhaiguan
11:54
Beijing
 
5H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
2550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:58Anshan
23:2823:34Haicheng
01:3701:42Panjin
03:0603:11Goubangzi
03:5404:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:2205:25Suizhong
06:3306:49Shanhaiguan
07:0807:14Qinhuangdao
07:5208:04Changli
08:3108:45Luanxian
09:2509:32Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:5410:06Yutianxian
11:1811:35Yanjiao
12:08-Beijing
5H19M
06:49
Shanhaiguan
12:08
Beijing
 
5H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY179.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Mudanjiang
16:2616:28Hailin
16:5116:53Shanshi
17:2117:23Hengdaohezi
18:1118:13Yabuli
18:2918:31Weihe
19:1019:13Shangzhi
20:2920:37Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:23-Beijing
4H13M
07:10
Shanhaiguan
11:23
Beijing
 
4H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Beian
13:2513:35Zhaoguang
14:1114:14Tongbei
14:5515:10Hailun
15:3515:44Suileng
16:4217:08Suihua
17:2917:31Xinglongzhen
18:1118:13Hulan
18:3819:00Harbin East
19:2119:36Harbin West
21:3121:33Dehui
22:4822:56Changchun
23:3423:36Gongzhuling
00:1200:52Siping
03:3503:43Shenyang North
07:0507:08Suizhong North
07:5808:04Shanhaiguan
09:0009:02Changli
09:2909:49Luanxian
10:3110:33Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:5511:05Yutianxian
11:2611:38Jizhou
12:0712:10Yanjiao
12:53-Beijing
4H49M
08:04
Shanhaiguan
12:53
Beijing
 
4H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
D14
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Shenyang North
08:5808:59Taian [Liaoning]
09:4009:42Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:3610:46Shanhaiguan
11:0311:05Qinhuangdao
13:29-Beijing
2H43M
10:46
Shanhaiguan
13:29
Beijing
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
G398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Dandong
07:1707:18Fengcheng East
07:4807:50Benxi
08:1508:16Shenyang South
08:2808:32Shenyang
09:0409:06Liaozhong
09:5709:58Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:5210:54Shanhaiguan
11:0811:10Qinhuangdao
11:4811:50Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:13Binhai West
12:3412:38Tianjin West
13:18-Beijing South
2H24M
10:54
Shanhaiguan
13:18
Beijing South
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY577/US$82
G4728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Harbin West
07:4807:49Dehui West
08:1208:14Changchun West
08:4008:42Siping East
09:2709:37Shenyang North
10:0710:09Liaozhong
11:5912:01Shanhaiguan
12:1512:30Qinhuangdao
12:4112:43Beidaihe
13:1413:21Tangshan [Hebei]
13:5614:00Tianjin West
14:38-Beijing South
2H37M
12:01
Shanhaiguan
14:38
Beijing South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY577/US$82
G400
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Changchun West
09:1409:16Siping East
10:0210:05Shenyang North
11:2311:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shanhaiguan
12:3912:42Qinhuangdao
13:2013:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0114:10Tianjin West
14:48-Beijing South
2H23M
12:25
Shanhaiguan
14:48
Beijing South
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY348/US$50
D74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Jilin
11:0011:03Changchun
11:4111:43Siping East
12:1812:28Tieling West
12:4812:52Shenyang North
13:5013:51Panjin North
14:2914:30Huludao North
15:1215:15Shanhaiguan
17:47-Beijing
2H32M
15:15
Shanhaiguan
17:47
Beijing
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
D18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Shenyang South
15:0515:10Shenyang
16:3016:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:4816:49Huludao North
17:3017:33Shanhaiguan
17:5017:52Qinhuangdao
19:0019:02Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:15-Beijing
2H42M
17:33
Shanhaiguan
20:15
Beijing
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
D30
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Qiqihaer South
13:3113:33Daqing East
13:4213:44Anda
14:0414:06Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
14:2814:33Harbin
14:4314:47Harbin West
15:1615:18Fuyu North
15:5816:00Changchun West
17:0217:04Tieling West
17:2417:27Shenyang North
18:4318:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:4019:42Shanhaiguan
22:1222:12Beijing
2H30M
19:42
Shanhaiguan
22:12
Beijing
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
G388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Dalian North
18:0118:02Yingkou East
18:3018:32Panjin
19:5920:02Shanhaiguan
21:2521:29Tianjin West
22:07-Beijing South
2H5M
20:02
Shanhaiguan
22:07
Beijing South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY577/US$82
D42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Dalian North
17:3317:52Bayuquan
18:3618:43Panjin
20:1320:17Shanhaiguan
20:34-Qinhuangdao
22:53-Beijing
2H36M
20:17
Shanhaiguan
22:53
Beijing
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$13
K960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Shenyang North
17:4517:47Xinmin
18:3018:40Dahushan
19:2419:26Goubangzi
20:0720:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4420:46Huludao
21:3121:33Suizhong
22:2022:26Shanhaiguan
22:4422:46Qinhuangdao
23:4423:46Luanxian
00:2300:35Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:1902:54Beijing
06:1406:20Zhangjiakou South
07:5007:53Tianzhen
09:0809:36Datong
10:2310:26Yingxian
10:4310:46Shanyin
11:4211:48Yuanping
12:1412:20Xinzhou [Shanxi]
13:3013:32Taiyuan East
13:3813:55Taiyuan
14:1814:22Yuci
14:4814:51Taigu
15:0815:10Qixian [Shanxi]
15:2515:30Pingyao
15:5516:00Jiexiu
16:2516:28Lingshi
17:0417:07Huozhou
17:4417:47Hongtong
18:1018:22Linfen
18:4118:44Xiangfen
19:1719:22Houma
19:5519:58Wenxi
20:35-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
3H53M
22:26
Shanhaiguan
02:19+1
Beijing
 
3H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Dalian
12:1612:19Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:5012:53Pulandian
13:1213:15Wafangdian
14:0314:06Xiongqiucheng
14:5114:54Dashiqiao
15:1815:20Haicheng
15:4615:50Anshan
16:0716:22Liaoyang
17:1317:29Shenyang
20:1420:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:5420:57Huludao
21:4121:44Suizhong
22:3322:43Shanhaiguan
00:4400:46Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:2502:48Beijing
05:5806:04Zhangjiakou South
06:5006:52Chaigoubao
08:0208:04Yanggao
08:5709:09Datong
10:4610:58Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2012:37Hohhot East
14:1514:19Baotou East
14:36-Baotou
3H42M
22:43
Shanhaiguan
02:25+1
Beijing
 
3H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Shanhaiguan-Beijing
China Train Search