Home > China Train

Emeishan to Shuangliu Airport Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G8682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Emeishan
06:5706:59Leshan
07:1707:19Meishan East
07:2707:29Pengshan North
07:4707:49Shuangliu Airport
08:0008:06Chengdu South
09:2809:34Chongqing West
11:36-Guiyang North
1H5M
06:42
Emeishan
07:47
Shuangliu Airport
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169/US$24
C6302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Emeishan
08:0108:03Leshan
08:1608:18Qingshen
08:2908:39Meishan East
09:0009:02Shuangliu Airport
09:1209:14Chengdu South
09:2309:28Chengdu East
09:3909:43Xindu East
10:1210:15Mianyang
10:32-Jiangyou
1H15M
07:45
Emeishan
09:00
Shuangliu Airport
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
C6258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Emeishan
09:1309:15Emei
09:2809:31Leshan
09:4409:46Qingshen
09:5709:59Meishan East
10:0710:09Pengshan North
10:1710:19Xinjinnan
10:2610:29Xinjin
10:3910:41Shuangliu Airport
10:56-Chengdu East
1H34M
09:05
Emeishan
10:39
Shuangliu Airport
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
C6310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Emeishan
14:2714:29Leshan
14:4114:43Qingshen
14:5715:01Pengshan North
15:1715:19Shuangliu Airport
15:2915:32Chengdu South
15:4215:50Chengdu East
16:1916:21Luojiang East
16:3316:35Mianyang
16:52-Jiangyou
1H5M
14:12
Emeishan
15:17
Shuangliu Airport
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
C6270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Emeishan
17:0117:03Emei
17:1517:17Leshan
17:3517:37Meishan East
17:5317:55Xinjin
18:0218:04Shuangliuxi
18:1018:12Shuangliu Airport
18:27-Chengdu East
1H18M
16:52
Emeishan
18:10
Shuangliu Airport
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
Ask a Question about Emeishan-Shuangliu Airport
China Train Search