Home > China Train

Chaoshan to Xiamen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shenzhen North
08:0808:10Puning
08:2308:25Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:4008:43Chaoshan
09:0209:04Raoping
09:2409:26Yunxiao
09:4009:42Zhangpu
10:28-Xiamen
1H45M
08:43
Chaoshan
10:28
Xiamen
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D2352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Shenzhen North
07:3907:41Shenzhenpingshan
08:1208:14Houmen
08:5909:01Puning
09:2609:32Chaoshan
09:5709:59Zhaoan
10:2310:25Zhangpu
10:4310:46Zhangzhou
11:0511:11Xiamen North
11:3611:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5612:04Xianyou
12:1512:17Putian
12:3612:38Fuqing
12:5312:56Fuzhou South
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5513:57Nanping North
14:29-Wuyishan East
1H33M
09:32
Chaoshan
11:05
Xiamen North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shenzhen North
08:0608:08Shenzhenpingshan
08:4908:51Shanwei
09:4809:51Chaoshan
10:3610:38Zhangpu
11:24-Xiamen
1H33M
09:51
Chaoshan
11:24
Xiamen
 
1H33M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D2294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Huidong
09:4509:47Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:0310:08Chaoshan
10:3310:43Zhaoan
11:2111:23Zhangzhou
11:4211:46Xiamen North
12:1812:20Huian
12:3912:41Putian
13:1113:16Fuzhou South
13:5313:55Ningde
14:1714:19Xiapu
15:1215:16Wenzhou South
16:4916:58Ningbo
17:1817:29Yuyao North
17:4117:51Shaoxing East
18:0318:16Shaoxing North
18:3618:51Hangzhou East
19:1319:20Huzhou
19:3819:40Yixing
19:5219:57Liyang
20:1320:15Lishui [Nanjing]
20:33-Nanjing South
1H34M
10:08
Chaoshan
11:42
Xiamen North
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Shenzhen North
08:4308:45Shenzhenpingshan
09:3709:39Lufeng [Guangdong]
10:1210:19Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:3510:38Chaoshan
11:1511:17Yunxiao
11:3111:33Zhangpu
11:5211:54Zhangzhou
12:1412:30Xiamen North
13:0913:12Xianyou
13:2313:25Putian
13:5614:00Fuzhou South
14:2014:22Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4414:46Ningde
15:0815:10Xiapu
15:30-Fuding
1H36M
10:38
Chaoshan
12:14
Xiamen North
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Shenzhen North
09:0409:06Shenzhenpingshan
09:3709:39Houmen
10:0410:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
10:3910:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:5711:01Chaoshan
11:2611:28Zhaoan
12:0612:08Zhangzhou
12:40-Xiamen
1H39M
11:01
Chaoshan
12:40
Xiamen
 
1H39M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H33M
11:07
Chaoshan
12:40
Xiamen North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Shenzhen North
08:5909:01Shenzhenpingshan
09:4209:44Shanwei
10:0810:10Kuitan
10:3410:36Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0611:08Raoping
11:3811:40Zhangpu
11:5812:01Zhangzhou
12:2112:25Xiamen North
13:0413:06Xianyou
13:1713:19Putian
13:2913:36Hanjiang
14:01-Fuzhou South
1H13M
11:08
Raoping
12:21
Xiamen North
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59/US$8
G1602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Shenzhenpingshan
09:2609:28Huizhou South
10:0310:05Shanwei
10:4010:42Puning
11:0711:13Chaoshan
12:1212:14Zhangzhou
12:3512:40Xiamen North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:1713:19Huian
13:5413:56Fuqing
14:1114:13Fuzhou South
14:2914:33Fuzhou
15:0715:09Nanping North
15:3615:38Wuyishan East
16:0716:12Shangrao
16:5416:59Huangshan North
17:1317:15Jixi North
17:2617:28Jingde
17:4717:49Nanling
18:0118:03Tongling North
18:1518:17Wuwei [Anhui]
18:3018:32Chaohu East
18:54-Hefei South
1H22M
11:13
Chaoshan
12:35
Xiamen North
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219/US$31
G3006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
09:0509:26Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Huizhou South
10:2910:31Shanwei
11:1511:17Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:3311:35Chaoshan
12:2012:22Zhangpu
12:4012:42Zhangzhou
13:15-Xiamen
1H40M
11:35
Chaoshan
13:15
Xiamen
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Shenzhen North
10:0310:05Shenzhenpingshan
10:2510:27Huidong
11:1211:14Kuitan
11:5011:54Chaoshan
12:1412:16Raoping
12:4612:49Zhangpu
13:35-Xiamen
1H41M
11:54
Chaoshan
13:35
Xiamen
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D2310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Shenzhen North
10:0810:10Shenzhenpingshan
10:2010:22Huizhou South
11:0811:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:4311:45Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:0112:05Chaoshan
12:4012:43Yunxiao
13:1113:13Zhangzhou
13:3413:41Xiamen North
14:0614:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:3314:35Putian
14:5414:56Fuqing
15:12-Fuzhou South
1H29M
12:05
Chaoshan
13:34
Xiamen North
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:4511:47Puning
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4312:45Zhaoan
13:2313:25Zhangzhou
13:4413:48Xiamen North
14:1414:16Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4114:43Putian
14:5315:02Hanjiang
15:1515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:5516:57Xiapu
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H29M
12:15
Chaoshan
13:44
Xiamen North
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Shenzhen North
11:1811:20Shanwei
11:3511:37Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:1012:12Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:2512:30Chaoshan
13:0713:09Yunxiao
13:2313:25Zhangpu
14:11-Xiamen
1H45M
12:26
Chaoshan
14:11
Xiamen
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D2316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Shenzhen North
10:4910:52Shenzhenpingshan
11:1211:14Huidong
12:2012:22Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:3712:40Chaoshan
13:0713:12Zhaoan
14:19-Xiamen
1H45M
12:34
Chaoshan
14:19
Xiamen
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
14:0314:06Zhangzhou
14:2614:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H42M
12:46
Chaoshan
14:28
Xiamen North
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shenzhen North
11:0611:08Shenzhenpingshan
12:1012:12Kuitan
12:4812:53Chaoshan
13:1213:16Raoping
13:2613:29Zhaoan
13:5513:58Zhangpu
14:3314:37Xiamen North
15:0215:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
16:0816:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:2418:26Wenzhou South
18:4118:43Yueqing
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:5820:00Fenghua
20:1820:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:05Shaoxing East
21:1621:18Shaoxing North
21:3921:41Hangzhou East
21:5821:59Tongxiang
22:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H37M
12:56
Chaoshan
14:33
Xiamen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Shenzhen North
11:3911:41Huizhou South
12:1612:18Shanwei
12:5313:00Puning
13:2513:28Chaoshan
13:4713:51Raoping
14:0114:04Zhaoan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:51Zhangzhou
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:48Fuzhou South
17:0817:10Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
1H44M
13:28
Chaoshan
15:12
Xiamen North
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D3308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Shenzhen North
12:1012:12Huizhou South
12:2612:28Huidong
13:2413:26Puning
13:3913:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:5714:00Chaoshan
14:2414:32Zhaoan
14:5614:58Zhangpu
15:1615:18Zhangzhou
15:3715:41Xiamen North
16:0616:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3316:36Putian
17:0617:11Fuzhou South
17:4817:50Ningde
18:2718:29Fuding
18:5118:53Pingyang [Zhejiang]
19:1019:12Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Yueqing
20:0120:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3220:34Ninghai
21:0421:12Ningbo
21:4021:42Shaoxing East
22:09-Hangzhou East
1H37M
14:00
Chaoshan
15:37
Xiamen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Shenzhen North
12:2912:31Huizhou South
13:1713:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:5213:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:1014:12Chaoshan
14:5214:54Yunxiao
15:2215:24Zhangzhou
15:4315:51Xiamen North
16:1616:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3616:38Xianyou
16:4916:51Putian
17:1017:12Fuqing
17:27-Fuzhou South
1H31M
14:12
Chaoshan
15:43
Xiamen North
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D684
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenzhen North
13:1713:19Shanwei
13:5413:56Puning
14:2014:22Chaoshan
14:4214:44Raoping
15:2715:29Zhangzhou
16:05-Xiamen
1H43M
14:22
Chaoshan
16:05
Xiamen
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D2362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Shenzhen North
13:3213:34Huizhou South
13:5914:01Houmen
14:3514:37Kuitan
15:0115:03Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:1915:21Chaoshan
16:2016:22Zhangzhou
16:4216:52Xiamen North
17:1717:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:4417:48Putian
18:1118:16Yongtai
18:5018:53Youxi
19:1119:15Sanming North
19:4719:49Taining
20:0320:05Jianningxian North
20:2420:26Nanfeng
20:4020:42Nancheng
21:0121:03Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
21:43-Nanchang West
1H21M
15:21
Chaoshan
16:42
Xiamen North
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Guangzhou East
13:0713:09Dongguan
14:0214:04Shenzhenpingshan
14:5614:58Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:3115:33Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:4815:53Chaoshan
16:2716:29Yunxiao
16:5817:07Zhangzhou
17:42-Xiamen
1H49M
15:53
Chaoshan
17:42
Xiamen
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D2324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Shenzhen North
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:5614:58Houmen
15:5215:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:1016:15Chaoshan
16:3416:36Raoping
16:4616:48Zhaoan
17:1217:14Zhangpu
17:3317:35Zhangzhou
17:5518:10Xiamen North
18:2818:30Jinjiang
18:4118:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5819:10Huian
19:2219:24Xianyou
19:3519:38Putian
20:0120:09Yongtai
20:4320:47Youxi
21:0521:10Sanming North
21:3021:32Jiangle
21:50-Taining
1H40M
16:15
Chaoshan
17:55
Xiamen North
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D3336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Shenzhen North
14:5214:54Huizhou South
15:4015:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:1516:21Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:3716:39Chaoshan
17:0417:08Zhaoan
17:3217:34Zhangpu
17:5317:55Zhangzhou
18:1618:21Xiamen North
18:3918:52Jinjiang
19:0319:11Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2919:31Xianyou
19:4219:44Putian
20:14-Fuzhou South
1H37M
16:39
Chaoshan
18:16
Xiamen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen North
15:3515:37Houmen
16:1116:13Kuitan
16:4916:52Chaoshan
17:1917:21Zhaoan
17:3517:45Yunxiao
18:2818:38Xiamen North
18:5618:58Jinjiang
19:1019:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:3519:37Xianyou
19:4819:50Putian
20:21-Fuzhou South
1H36M
16:52
Chaoshan
18:28
Xiamen North
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Shenzhen North
15:1915:21Huizhou South
16:0716:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:5417:01Chaoshan
17:2017:27Raoping
17:3617:38Zhaoan
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:3818:46Xiamen North
19:0419:06Jinjiang
19:1819:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4019:42Xianyou
19:5319:56Putian
20:2620:36Fuzhou South
20:5220:56Fuzhou
21:2421:26Gutian North
21:4121:43Nanping North
22:1522:17Wuyishan East
22:58-Shangrao
1H37M
17:01
Chaoshan
18:38
Xiamen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Shenzhen North
16:3416:36Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:0917:11Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:2717:31Chaoshan
17:5017:52Raoping
18:1218:14Yunxiao
19:10-Xiamen
1H39M
17:31
Chaoshan
19:10
Xiamen
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D2328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Shenzhen North
15:5015:52Shenzhenpingshan
16:3316:35Shanwei
17:1917:21Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:3717:41Chaoshan
18:0118:03Raoping
18:2418:26Yunxiao
18:5418:56Zhangzhou
19:1619:21Xiamen North
19:4619:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1520:17Putian
20:47-Fuzhou South
1H35M
17:41
Chaoshan
19:16
Xiamen North
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
G1610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou South
15:1215:22Humen [Dongguan]
15:4015:46Shenzhen North
16:3316:35Houmen
17:0917:11Kuitan
17:3517:37Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:5317:57Chaoshan
18:5919:01Zhangzhou
19:2119:26Xiamen North
19:5119:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Putian
21:05-Fuzhou
1H24M
17:57
Chaoshan
19:21
Xiamen North
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY131/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219/US$31
G3004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:4416:02Shenzhen North
16:2816:30Huizhou South
16:5516:57Houmen
17:4217:44Puning
18:0918:14Chaoshan
19:1519:18Zhangzhou
19:55-Xiamen
1H41M
18:14
Chaoshan
19:55
Xiamen
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shenzhen North
16:3716:39Shenzhenpingshan
16:5917:01Huidong
17:2617:28Shanwei
18:1218:14Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:3018:36Chaoshan
18:5618:58Raoping
19:2719:30Zhangpu
20:0420:11Xiamen North
20:3620:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5620:58Xianyou
21:2421:26Fuqing
21:41-Fuzhou South
1H28M
18:36
Chaoshan
20:04
Xiamen North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Shenzhen North
17:1017:12Huizhou South
17:4717:49Shanwei
18:1318:15Kuitan
18:3918:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:5619:03Chaoshan
19:2219:24Raoping
19:5419:56Zhangpu
20:1420:16Zhangzhou
20:3520:42Xiamen North
21:0721:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2721:30Xianyou
22:07-Fuzhou South
1H33M
19:00
Chaoshan
20:33
Xiamen North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D3334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shenzhen North
17:0917:16Shenzhenpingshan
17:3617:38Huidong
18:0318:05Shanwei
18:4918:51Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:0719:11Chaoshan
19:3619:38Zhaoan
20:1620:18Zhangzhou
20:3820:44Xiamen North
21:0921:11Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2921:31Xianyou
21:5721:59Fuqing
22:15-Fuzhou South
1H27M
19:11
Chaoshan
20:38
Xiamen North
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:59Shenzhen North
17:2517:27Huizhou South
17:4117:43Huidong
18:0818:10Shanwei
18:4518:47Puning
19:1119:18Chaoshan
19:4319:45Zhaoan
20:2320:25Zhangzhou
20:4520:53Xiamen North
21:1821:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:3021:39Huian
21:5822:00Putian
22:1022:12Hanjiang
22:50-Fuzhou
1H27M
19:18
Chaoshan
20:45
Xiamen North
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:12Shenzhen North
17:3817:40Huizhou South
18:1518:17Shanwei
18:3218:34Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:0719:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:2519:31Chaoshan
20:1620:18Zhangpu
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
21:0021:19Xiamen North
21:45-Quanzhou [Fujian]
1H29M
19:31
Chaoshan
21:00
Xiamen North
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Shenzhen North
19:0219:04Huizhou South
19:5019:52Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:2520:27Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:4320:46Chaoshan
21:4921:55Zhangzhou
22:16-Xiamen North
1H30M
20:46
Chaoshan
22:16
Xiamen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Shenzhen North
19:3919:41Huidong
20:1720:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:0421:10Chaoshan
21:3521:37Zhaoan
22:2222:28Juemei
22:4222:57Xiamen North
23:22-Quanzhou [Fujian]
1H32M
21:10
Chaoshan
22:42
Xiamen North
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1607:18Huizhou South
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3008:32Puning
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
1H27M
09:01
Chaoshan
10:28
Xiamen North
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Shenzhen North
08:1808:20Houmen
08:5408:56Kuitan
09:3209:38Chaoshan
09:5709:59Raoping
10:0910:18Zhaoan
10:4210:44Zhangpu
11:30-Xiamen
1H52M
09:38
Chaoshan
11:30
Xiamen
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H24M
10:31
Chaoshan
11:55
Xiamen North
 
1H24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:1315:15Luoyuan
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
1H41M
11:26
Chaoshan
13:07
Xiamen North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Shenzhen North
12:0912:11Shenzhenpingshan
12:3112:33Huidong
13:1813:20Kuitan
13:4413:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:0214:05Chaoshan
14:5014:52Zhangpu
15:38-Xiamen
1H33M
14:05
Chaoshan
15:38
Xiamen
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
G3002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
14:5115:10Shenzhen North
16:5917:05Chaoshan
18:2318:27Xiamen North
18:5218:54Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:1919:21Putian
20:03-Fuzhou
1H17M
17:06
Chaoshan
18:23
Xiamen North
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D3338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Shenzhen North
16:2216:25Huizhou South
17:0017:02Shanwei
17:4617:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0418:08Chaoshan
19:2619:31Xiamen North
19:5620:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Xianyou
20:3320:35Putian
21:06-Fuzhou South
1H18M
18:08
Chaoshan
19:26
Xiamen North
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Shenzhen North
16:2716:29Shenzhenpingshan
16:4916:51Huidong
17:3617:38Kuitan
18:1418:20Chaoshan
18:4518:47Zhaoan
19:1119:13Zhangpu
19:3819:40Juemei
20:07-Xiamen
1H47M
18:20
Chaoshan
20:07
Xiamen
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
D2326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Shenzhen North
17:0417:06Huidong
17:3117:33Shanwei
18:0818:10Puning
18:2318:25Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:4118:48Chaoshan
19:2319:25Yunxiao
19:5519:57Zhangzhou
20:1620:21Xiamen North
20:3920:41Jinjiang
20:5821:00Huian
21:1321:15Xianyou
21:3221:34Hanjiang
21:58-Fuzhou South
1H28M
18:48
Chaoshan
20:16
Xiamen North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D3340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Shenzhen North
18:0318:05Huizhou South
18:1918:21Huidong
18:4618:48Shanwei
19:3219:34Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5019:53Chaoshan
20:1320:15Raoping
20:2420:26Zhaoan
21:0421:06Zhangzhou
21:2621:34Xiamen North
21:5221:54Jinjiang
22:0522:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:3222:34Putian
23:05-Fuzhou South
1H33M
19:53
Chaoshan
21:26
Xiamen North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
D2332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Shenzhen North
19:0419:06Huidong
20:2320:26Chaoshan
21:1321:15Zhangpu
21:3321:35Zhangzhou
21:54-Xiamen North
1H28M
20:26
Chaoshan
21:54
Xiamen North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
Ask a Question about Chaoshan-Xiamen
China Train Search