Home > China Train

Guilin to Guiyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D1838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Guilin North
10:0410:06Duyun East
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:4011:42Zunyi
12:5112:53Luohuang South
13:0713:11Chongqing West
13:3613:38Yongchuan East
14:0014:02Longchang North
14:3814:40Jianyang South
15:01-Chengdu East
2H18M
08:28
Guilin North
10:46
Guiyang East
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
D1862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Guangzhou South
07:3407:36Zhaoqing East
08:3008:32Hezhou
09:2809:32Guilin West
10:3810:40Rongjiang
11:1111:13Duyun East
11:5311:59Guiyang East
12:2512:27Xifeng
12:5412:57Zunyi
14:0614:08Luohuang South
14:23-Chongqing West
2H21M
09:32
Guilin West
11:53
Guiyang East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D1782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Nanning East
07:3607:38Binyang
07:5808:00Laibin North
08:2608:30Liuzhou
08:5809:00Luzhai North
09:2209:24Yongfu South
09:4709:50Guilin
10:0110:05Guilin North
10:2010:22Wutong
11:2411:36Rongjiang
12:0812:17Duyun East
12:5913:04Guiyang East
13:4513:47Zunyi South
13:5914:01Zunyi
14:3314:36Tongzi North
15:0515:08Qijiang East
15:3415:38Chongqing West
16:2516:27Tongnan
16:5517:02Suining
18:00-Chengdu East
3H15M
09:44
Guilin
12:59
Guiyang East
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$24
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:32Sanjiang South
10:5210:54Congjiang
11:3511:37Sanduxian
12:32-Guiyang North
2H40M
09:52
Guilin West
12:32
Guiyang North
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D1852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Guangzhou
07:4407:47Foshan West
08:0608:08Zhaoqing East
08:3708:39Huaiji
09:1609:28Zhongshan West
09:5810:00Yangshuo
10:2410:28Guilin West
12:3512:39Guiyang East
12:5612:58Xiuwenxian
13:3413:36Zunyi
14:2314:25Ganshui East
14:5114:53Luohuang South
15:0715:11Chongqing West
15:2815:35Bishan
16:1116:21Neijiang North
17:0717:15Chengdu East
17:2617:28Xindu East
17:4417:52Deyang
18:0918:11Mianyang
18:2818:31Jiangyou
19:0119:11Jianmenguan
19:25-Guangyuan
2H7M
10:28
Guilin West
12:35
Guiyang East
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D1864
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guangzhou South
08:2108:23Foshan West
08:5508:57Guangning
09:3909:41Hezhou
10:0910:12Gongcheng
10:4510:52Guilin West
11:4111:52Congjiang
12:5412:56Guidingxian
13:2213:27Guiyang East
13:4413:46Xiuwenxian
14:1414:16Zunyi South
14:3814:40Loushanguan South
15:50-Chongqing West
2H30M
10:52
Guilin West
13:22
Guiyang East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D3572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Nanning East
08:4708:49Laibin North
09:1509:19Liuzhou
09:4709:49Luzhai North
10:1110:13Yongfu South
10:4510:54Guilin North
11:3111:39Sanjiang South
12:0012:02Congjiang
13:0313:05Guidingxian
13:40-Guiyang North
2H46M
10:54
Guilin North
13:40
Guiyang North
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161/US$24
D1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou South
09:4009:42Zhaoqing East
10:1110:13Huaiji
10:4310:45Hezhou
11:1311:15Gongcheng
11:4811:52Guilin West
12:2512:27Sanjiang South
13:0413:06Rongjiang
13:5113:53Guidingxian
14:1914:25Guiyang East
15:1415:16Zunyi
16:1316:15Qijiang East
16:4116:49Chongqing West
17:1317:18Chongqing North
17:5117:53Changshouhu
18:1018:12DianJiang
18:3218:34Liangping South
19:01-Wanzhou North
2H12M
11:52
Guilin West
14:04
Guiyang East
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
D1786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Nanning East
10:0710:09Laibin North
10:3510:38Liuzhou
11:2511:27Yongfu South
11:5011:53Guilin
12:0412:09Guilin North
13:4313:45Duyun East
14:0314:05Guidingxian
14:3214:36Guiyang East
15:1715:19Zunyi South
15:3115:38Zunyi
15:5916:01Tongzi East
16:3016:32Ganshui East
17:0917:13Chongqing West
17:3117:39Bishan
17:5718:00Dazu South
18:2318:25Neijiang North
19:11-Chengdu East
2H36M
11:58
Guilin North
14:34
Guiyang East
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
D1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Foshan West
10:0110:03Zhaoqing East
10:5710:59Hezhou
11:1111:13Zhongshan West
12:0212:06Guilin West
12:3912:47Sanjiang South
13:4313:45Sanduxian
13:5713:59Duyun East
14:3814:42Guiyang East
15:0815:15Xifeng
15:4215:44Zunyi
15:5816:00Loushanguan South
16:1216:14Tongzi East
16:5316:55Qijiang East
17:2217:28Chongqing West
17:4617:48Bishan
18:0118:09Yongchuan East
18:3118:33Longchang North
19:27-Chengdu East
2H26M
12:19
Guilin West
14:45
Guiyang East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D3564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Wuzhou South
09:0109:03Tengxian
09:2209:24Pingnan South
09:3709:45Guiping
10:0410:06Guigang
10:4310:51Laibin North
11:1711:22Liuzhou
11:5011:52Luzhai North
12:3512:38Guilin
12:4912:53Guilin North
13:3013:32Sanjiang South
14:3914:41Duyun East
15:29-Guiyang North
2H51M
12:38
Guilin
15:29
Guiyang North
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY268/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
D2812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Guangzhou South
10:4110:43Zhaoqing East
11:1211:14Huaiji
12:1612:18Yangshuo
12:4212:46Guilin West
13:1913:21Sanjiang South
13:5914:01Rongjiang
14:4714:49Guidingxian
15:23-Guiyang North
2H31M
12:46
Guilin West
15:17
Guiyang North
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:4416:46Xiuwenxian
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:1419:38Yongchuan East
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
2H34M
13:47
Guilin West
16:21
Guiyang East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D2818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:18Guangzhou South
11:4511:47Sanshui South
12:1112:13Guangning
12:5512:57Hezhou
13:2513:27Gongcheng
14:0014:04Guilin West
14:5314:55Congjiang
15:4315:45Duyun East
16:0416:06Guidingxian
16:1816:20Longli North
16:47-Guiyang North
2H43M
14:04
Guilin West
16:47
Guiyang North
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D2880
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:26Guangzhou
12:0512:07Zhaoqing East
13:0113:03Hezhou
13:1613:18Zhongshan West
13:3913:46Gongcheng
14:1814:23Guilin West
15:3315:44Rongjiang
16:1516:17Duyun East
16:4316:45Longli North
16:5716:59Longdongbao
17:18-Guiyang North
2H55M
14:23
Guilin West
17:18
Guiyang North
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D1868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Guangzhou South
12:0912:11Foshan West
12:3112:33Zhaoqing East
13:2813:30Hezhou
14:2614:33Guilin West
16:0716:09Duyun East
16:4916:54Guiyang East
18:3618:38Qijiang East
19:04-Chongqing West
2H16M
14:33
Guilin West
16:49
Guiyang East
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D1870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Guangzhou South
12:2112:23Foshan West
13:0813:10Huaiji
13:4013:42Hezhou
14:3714:41Guilin West
15:1415:16Sanjiang South
15:3715:39Congjiang
16:2016:29Sanduxian
16:4116:43Duyun East
17:0217:10Guidingxian
17:3617:41Guiyang East
19:45-Chongqing West
2H55M
14:41
Guilin West
17:36
Guiyang East
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D1826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
12:4912:51Foshan West
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:2913:31Guangning
14:1214:14Hezhou
15:0915:15Guilin West
15:2615:39Wutong
17:4117:46Guiyang East
19:5019:54Chongqing West
20:2720:29Rongchang North
20:4920:51Neijiang North
21:38-Chengdu East
2H26M
15:15
Guilin West
17:41
Guiyang East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
G312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
12:2312:27Shenzhen North
12:4412:46Humen [Dongguan]
13:0313:08Guangzhou South
15:2515:30Guilin West
17:3817:44Guiyang North
19:47-Kunming South
2H8M
15:30
Guilin West
17:38
Guiyang North
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY477.5/US$70
D1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Guangzhou South
13:3713:39Foshan West
14:5114:53Hezhou
15:0515:07Zhongshan West
15:5616:00Guilin West
16:1116:17Wutong
17:1917:21Rongjiang
18:1318:15Longli North
18:3418:43Guiyang East
19:0019:02Xiuwenxian
19:3819:40Zunyi
21:0021:08Chongqing West
21:3621:39Hechuan
22:0522:08Tongnan
23:24-Chengdu East
2H34M
16:00
Guilin West
18:34
Guiyang East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D1794
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Nanning
13:3113:35Nanning East
14:1714:20Laibin North
14:4614:52Liuzhou
15:3815:40Yongfu South
16:1016:20Guilin North
16:5716:59Sanjiang South
17:5818:00Sanduxian
18:4018:42Longdongbao
18:5319:01Guiyang East
19:5019:52Zunyi
20:3820:46Ganshui East
21:22-Chongqing West
2H40M
16:15
Guilin North
18:55
Guiyang East
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
G2936
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Guangzhou South
17:0517:09Guilin West
19:1719:21Guiyang North
20:3520:37Panzhou
20:5020:52Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
21:0921:11Qujing North
21:46-Kunming South
2H8M
17:09
Guilin West
19:17
Guiyang North
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY286/US$42
D1872
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Guangzhou South
14:5314:55Sanshui South
15:0715:09Zhaoqing East
15:3815:40Huaiji
16:1016:18Hezhou
17:1317:21Guilin West
18:5418:56Duyun East
19:3619:40Guiyang East
20:0620:08Xifeng
20:3520:37Zunyi
20:5120:53Loushanguan South
21:0521:07Tongzi East
21:4621:48Qijiang East
22:15-Chongqing West
2H15M
17:21
Guilin West
19:36
Guiyang East
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D1796
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Liuzhou
16:3616:38Yongfu South
17:0117:04Guilin
17:1517:23Guilin North
18:0018:02Sanjiang South
19:0619:08Duyun East
19:3419:36Longli North
19:5519:59Guiyang East
20:2420:26Xifeng
20:5420:57Zunyi
21:4321:45Ganshui East
22:21-Chongqing West
2H32M
17:23
Guilin North
19:55
Guiyang East
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
D2830
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Guangzhou South
15:1915:21Foshan West
15:4015:42Zhaoqing East
16:3616:38Hezhou
17:0617:08Gongcheng
17:4117:45Guilin West
18:3218:44Congjiang
19:3119:43Duyun East
20:31-Guiyang North
2H46M
17:45
Guilin West
20:31
Guiyang North
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Foshan West
16:0316:05Guangning
16:4716:50Hezhou
17:4717:51Guilin West
18:2418:31Sanjiang South
18:5219:01Congjiang
19:4919:51Duyun East
20:3120:37Guiyang East
20:5420:56Xiuwenxian
21:2421:26Zunyi South
21:3821:40Zunyi
23:00-Chongqing West
2H41M
17:50
Guilin West
20:31
Guiyang East
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
G2930
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Shenzhen North
15:2015:28Guangzhou South
15:4715:49Foshan West
16:0916:11Zhaoqing East
17:5618:00Guilin West
19:2419:26Duyun East
20:14-Guiyang North
2H14M
18:00
Guilin West
20:14
Guiyang North
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY477.5/US$70
G320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:1115:15Shenzhen North
15:4415:47Guangzhou South
16:2216:24Zhaoqing East
18:0718:11Guilin West
20:1220:16Guiyang East
21:0521:07Zunyi
22:26-Chongqing West
2H1M
18:11
Guilin West
20:12
Guiyang East
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY459/US$68
D3568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Beihai
13:3113:33Hepu
13:5914:01Qinzhou East
15:0015:25Nanning
15:3615:43Nanning East
16:2516:27Laibin North
16:5317:01Liuzhou
17:2917:31Luzhai North
17:5317:55Yongfu South
18:2018:24Guilin
18:3518:41Guilin North
19:3419:36Congjiang
20:1620:18Sanduxian
21:12-Guiyang North
2H48M
18:24
Guilin
21:12
Guiyang North
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY268/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
D1878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Sanshui South
17:5217:54Zhongshan West
18:2418:29Yangshuo
18:5318:57Guilin West
20:2420:26Sanduxian
21:1321:17Guiyang East
22:0622:08Zunyi
23:26-Chongqing West
2H16M
18:57
Guilin West
21:13
Guiyang East
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D2838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Guangzhou South
17:0317:05Foshan West
17:2517:27Zhaoqing East
18:2318:25Hezhou
19:2119:25Guilin West
20:5821:00Duyun East
21:1821:20Guidingxian
21:55-Guiyang North
2H30M
19:25
Guilin West
21:55
Guiyang North
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY286/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY477.5/US$70
D2840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Guangzhou South
17:1117:13Foshan West
17:3317:35Zhaoqing East
18:2918:31Hezhou
18:5919:01Gongcheng
19:3419:38Guilin West
20:4220:44Rongjiang
21:0821:10Sanduxian
22:05-Guiyang North
2H27M
19:38
Guilin West
22:05
Guiyang North
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D2842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Guangzhou South
18:4518:47Zhaoqing East
19:0319:05Guangning
19:2219:24Huaiji
19:5419:56Hezhou
20:0820:10Zhongshan West
20:5921:03Guilin West
23:23-Guiyang North
2H20M
21:03
Guilin West
23:23
Guiyang North
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY477.5/US$70
D1792
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Nanning East
08:5909:05Liuzhou
09:5109:53Yongfu South
10:2510:32Guilin North
11:0911:17Sanjiang South
12:1412:16Sanduxian
12:4912:57Longli North
13:1613:22Guiyang East
13:4713:49Xifeng
14:1714:19Zunyi
14:4014:42Tongzi East
15:44-Chongqing West
2H44M
10:32
Guilin North
13:16
Guiyang East
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
D1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Guangzhou South
08:2608:28Foshan West
08:4008:42Sanshui South
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:4909:51Hezhou
10:0310:10Zhongshan West
10:3110:33Gongcheng
10:4710:56Yangshuo
11:2111:25Guilin West
12:5813:00Duyun East
13:4113:47Guiyang East
14:3614:38Zunyi
15:5716:02Chongqing West
16:4916:52Tongnan
18:07-Chengdu East
2H16M
11:25
Guilin West
13:41
Guiyang East
 
2H16M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
G2856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Nanning East
09:1109:13Binyang
09:5509:58Liuzhou
10:2610:28Luzhai North
11:0911:12Guilin
11:2311:27Guilin North
12:3812:40Rongjiang
13:1213:14Duyun East
13:5413:58Guiyang East
16:0216:07Chongqing West
16:3016:32Yongchuan East
17:0217:04Zizhong North
17:1717:19Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:4617:52Chengdu East
18:1618:18Deyang
18:3518:37Mianyang
19:2019:22Jianmenguan
19:3619:40Guangyuan
20:2220:24Hanzhong
20:3620:38Chenggu North
21:3221:35Epanggong
21:48-Xian North
2H19M
11:27
Guilin North
13:46
Guiyang East
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY465/US$68
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
2H24M
11:46
Guilin West
14:10
Guiyang East
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Guangzhou
10:3410:36Guangning
10:5310:56Huaiji
11:2611:29Hezhou
12:2512:35Guilin West
12:4512:47Wutong
14:1514:17Duyun East
14:4314:45Longli North
15:0415:08Guiyang East
15:2515:27Xiuwenxian
15:4015:42Xifeng
16:0116:03Zunyi South
17:3017:36Chongqing West
18:4818:50Suining
19:0619:11Daying East
20:00-Chengdu East
2H6M
12:14
Guilin West
14:20
Guiyang East
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beihai
09:0509:07Qinzhou East
10:0510:25Nanning
10:3610:40Nanning East
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:5011:54Liuzhou
12:5913:02Guilin
13:1313:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
2H37M
13:17
Guilin North
15:54
Guiyang East
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou South
11:0711:09Zhaoqing East
11:2511:28Guangning
12:1012:12Hezhou
12:2412:26Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Gongcheng
13:0313:05Yangshuo
13:2913:35Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
2H28M
13:35
Guilin West
16:03
Guiyang East
 
2H28M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D1860
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou
13:1913:21Sanshui South
14:2514:36Hezhou
15:1315:16Yangshuo
15:4015:45Guilin West
17:1717:19Duyun East
17:5918:03Guiyang East
18:2918:31Xifeng
19:1619:18Tongzi East
20:0920:11Luohuang South
20:2520:30Chongqing West
20:5521:11Yongchuan East
21:3321:35Longchang North
21:4621:48Neijiang North
22:0022:12Zizhong North
22:52-Chengdu East
2H14M
15:45
Guilin West
17:59
Guiyang East
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$23
D3570
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beihai
15:3815:40Hepu
16:0616:08Qinzhou East
16:5817:18Nanning
18:0718:09Laibin North
18:3518:40Liuzhou
19:4519:50Guilin
20:0020:05Guilin North
20:4220:44Sanjiang South
21:0721:09Congjiang
22:40-Guiyang North
2H51M
19:27
Guilin
22:18
Guiyang North
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY268/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
Ask a Question about Guilin-Guiyang
China Train Search