Home > China Train

Guilin to Guiyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guilin North
08:4308:45Sanjiang South
09:4609:48Duyun East
10:3510:41Guiyang North
11:1011:12Anshun West
12:1812:20Qujing North
12:55-Kunming South
2H25M
08:10
Guilin North
10:35
Guiyang North
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY483.5/US$69
D1838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Guilin North
10:0410:06Duyun East
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:4011:42Zunyi
12:5112:53Luohuang South
13:0713:11Chongqing West
13:3613:38Yongchuan East
14:0014:02Longchang North
14:3814:40Jianyang South
15:01-Chengdu East
2H18M
08:28
Guilin North
10:46
Guiyang East
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
D1862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Guangzhou South
07:3407:36Zhaoqing East
08:3008:32Hezhou
09:2809:32Guilin West
10:3810:40Rongjiang
11:1111:13Duyun East
11:5311:59Guiyang East
12:2512:27Xifeng
12:5412:57Zunyi
14:0614:08Luohuang South
14:23-Chongqing West
2H21M
09:32
Guilin West
11:53
Guiyang East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Nanning East
07:3407:36Binyang
07:5607:58Laibin North
08:2408:28Liuzhou
08:5608:58Luzhai North
09:4109:44Guilin
09:5510:05Guilin North
10:2010:22Wutong
11:0511:07Congjiang
11:2811:36Rongjiang
12:0812:17Duyun East
12:5913:04Guiyang East
13:4513:47Zunyi South
13:5914:01Zunyi
14:3314:36Tongzi North
15:0515:08Qijiang East
15:3415:43Chongqing West
16:3216:40Neijiang North
17:0217:05Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:34-Chengdu East
3H15M
09:44
Guilin
12:59
Guiyang East
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:32Sanjiang South
10:5210:54Congjiang
11:3511:37Sanduxian
12:32-Guiyang North
2H40M
09:52
Guilin West
12:32
Guiyang North
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D1852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Guangzhou
07:4407:46Foshan West
08:0608:08Zhaoqing East
08:3708:39Huaiji
09:1609:28Zhongshan West
09:5810:00Yangshuo
10:2410:28Guilin West
12:3512:39Guiyang East
12:5612:58Xiuwenxian
13:3413:36Zunyi
14:2314:25Ganshui East
14:5114:53Luohuang South
15:0715:11Chongqing West
15:2815:35Bishan
16:1116:21Neijiang North
17:0717:15Chengdu East
17:2617:28Xindu East
17:4417:52Deyang
18:0918:11Mianyang
18:2818:31Jiangyou
19:0119:11Jianmenguan
19:25-Guangyuan
2H7M
10:28
Guilin West
12:35
Guiyang East
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1864
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guangzhou South
08:2108:23Foshan West
08:5508:57Guangning
09:3909:41Hezhou
10:0910:12Gongcheng
10:4510:52Guilin West
11:4111:52Congjiang
12:5412:56Guidingxian
13:2213:27Guiyang East
13:4413:46Xiuwenxian
14:1414:16Zunyi South
14:2814:30Zunyi
15:50-Chongqing West
2H30M
10:52
Guilin West
13:22
Guiyang East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D3572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Nanning East
08:4708:49Laibin North
09:1509:19Liuzhou
09:4709:49Luzhai North
10:1110:13Yongfu South
10:4510:54Guilin North
11:3111:39Sanjiang South
12:0012:02Congjiang
13:0313:05Guidingxian
13:40-Guiyang North
2H46M
10:54
Guilin North
13:40
Guiyang North
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161/US$23
G2856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Nanning East
09:1109:13Binyang
09:5509:58Liuzhou
10:2610:28Luzhai North
10:5010:52Yongfu South
11:2311:27Guilin North
13:0413:06Duyun East
13:4613:50Guiyang East
14:3914:41Zunyi
16:0016:07Chongqing West
16:4316:45Longchang North
17:0217:05Zizhong North
17:3917:52Chengdu East
18:1618:18Deyang
18:3518:37Mianyang
19:2019:22Jianmenguan
19:3619:40Guangyuan
20:2220:24Hanzhong
20:3620:38Chenggu North
21:3221:35Epanggong
21:48-Xian North
2H19M
11:27
Guilin North
13:46
Guiyang East
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY465/US$66
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
2H24M
11:46
Guilin West
14:10
Guiyang East
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou South
09:4009:42Zhaoqing East
10:1110:13Huaiji
10:4310:45Hezhou
11:1311:15Gongcheng
11:4811:52Guilin West
12:2512:27Sanjiang South
14:0414:08Guiyang East
14:5714:59Zunyi
15:3115:47Tongzi North
16:1616:18Qijiang East
16:4416:50Chongqing West
17:1417:20Chongqing North
17:5317:56Changshouhu
18:1318:15DianJiang
18:3518:37Liangping South
19:04-Wanzhou North
2H12M
11:52
Guilin West
14:04
Guiyang East
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
D1786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Nanning East
10:0710:09Laibin North
10:3510:41Liuzhou
11:5411:58Guilin North
13:3613:47Duyun East
14:0514:07Guidingxian
14:3414:39Guiyang East
15:2815:38Zunyi
15:5916:01Tongzi East
16:3016:32Ganshui East
17:0917:13Chongqing West
17:4417:50Dazu South
18:0618:08Longchang North
18:3718:43Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:12-Chengdu East
2H36M
11:58
Guilin North
14:34
Guiyang East
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
D1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:44Guangzhou
10:0610:08Foshan West
12:1012:14Guilin West
14:2014:24Guiyang East
16:2816:32Chongqing West
18:02-Chengdu East
2H6M
12:14
Guilin West
14:20
Guiyang East
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Foshan West
10:0110:03Zhaoqing East
10:5710:59Hezhou
11:1111:13Zhongshan West
11:4311:51Yangshuo
12:1512:19Guilin West
13:4313:45Sanduxian
13:5713:59Duyun East
14:1714:19Guidingxian
14:4514:52Guiyang East
15:4115:44Zunyi
15:5816:00Loushanguan South
16:1216:14Tongzi East
17:0517:07Luohuang South
17:2217:28Chongqing West
17:4617:49Bishan
19:07-Chengdu East
2H26M
12:19
Guilin West
14:45
Guiyang East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
G2946
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Guilin North
12:5813:00Sanjiang South
13:1813:21Congjiang
14:0914:12Duyun East
14:5915:05Guiyang North
15:3415:36Anshun West
16:2316:25Panzhou
16:4916:51Qujing North
17:26-Kunming South
2H34M
12:25
Guilin North
14:59
Guiyang North
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY483.5/US$69
D3564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Wuzhou South
09:0109:03Tengxian
09:2209:24Pingnan South
09:3709:45Guiping
10:0410:06Guigang
10:4310:51Laibin North
11:1711:22Liuzhou
11:5011:52Luzhai North
12:3512:38Guilin
12:4912:53Guilin North
13:3013:32Sanjiang South
14:3914:41Duyun East
15:29-Guiyang North
2H51M
12:38
Guilin
15:29
Guiyang North
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY268/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
D2812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Guangzhou South
10:4010:42Zhaoqing East
11:1111:13Huaiji
12:1512:17Yangshuo
12:4112:46Guilin West
13:5413:56Rongjiang
14:4114:43Guidingxian
15:17-Guiyang North
2H31M
12:46
Guilin West
15:17
Guiyang North
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:4416:46Xiuwenxian
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:1419:38Yongchuan East
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
2H34M
13:47
Guilin West
16:21
Guiyang East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D2818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:18Guangzhou South
11:4511:47Sanshui South
12:1112:13Guangning
12:5512:57Hezhou
13:2513:27Gongcheng
14:0014:04Guilin West
14:5314:55Congjiang
15:4315:45Duyun East
16:0416:06Guidingxian
16:1816:20Longli North
16:47-Guiyang North
2H43M
14:04
Guilin West
16:47
Guiyang North
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D2880
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:26Guangzhou
12:0512:07Zhaoqing East
13:0113:03Hezhou
13:1613:18Zhongshan West
13:3913:46Gongcheng
14:1814:23Guilin West
15:3315:44Rongjiang
16:1516:17Duyun East
16:4316:45Longli North
16:5716:59Longdongbao
17:18-Guiyang North
2H55M
14:23
Guilin West
17:18
Guiyang North
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D1868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Guangzhou South
12:0912:11Foshan West
12:3112:33Zhaoqing East
13:2813:30Hezhou
14:2614:33Guilin West
16:0716:09Duyun East
16:4916:54Guiyang East
18:3618:38Qijiang East
19:04-Chongqing West
2H16M
14:33
Guilin West
16:49
Guiyang East
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
12:4812:50Foshan West
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:2913:31Guangning
14:1214:14Hezhou
15:0915:15Guilin West
15:2615:39Wutong
17:4117:46Guiyang East
19:5019:54Chongqing West
20:2720:29Rongchang North
20:4920:51Neijiang North
21:38-Chengdu East
2H26M
15:15
Guilin West
17:41
Guiyang East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
G312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
12:2312:27Shenzhen North
12:4412:46Humen [Dongguan]
13:0313:08Guangzhou South
15:2515:30Guilin West
17:3817:44Guiyang North
19:47-Kunming South
2H8M
15:30
Guilin West
17:38
Guiyang North
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY477.5/US$68
D1860
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou
13:1913:21Sanshui South
14:2514:36Hezhou
15:1315:16Yangshuo
15:4015:45Guilin West
17:1717:19Duyun East
17:5918:03Guiyang East
18:2918:31Xifeng
19:1619:18Tongzi East
20:0920:11Luohuang South
20:2520:30Chongqing West
20:5521:11Yongchuan East
21:3321:35Longchang North
21:4621:48Neijiang North
22:0022:12Zizhong North
22:52-Chengdu East
2H14M
15:45
Guilin West
17:59
Guiyang East
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Guangzhou South
13:3713:39Foshan West
14:5114:53Hezhou
15:0515:07Zhongshan West
15:5616:00Guilin West
16:1116:17Wutong
17:1917:21Rongjiang
18:1318:15Longli North
18:3418:43Guiyang East
19:0019:02Xiuwenxian
19:3819:40Zunyi
21:0021:08Chongqing West
21:3621:39Hechuan
22:0522:08Tongnan
23:24-Chengdu East
2H34M
16:00
Guilin West
18:34
Guiyang East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1794
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:37Nanning East
14:0314:05Binyang
14:2514:27Laibin North
14:5314:56Liuzhou
16:1116:15Guilin North
16:5216:54Sanjiang South
17:5317:55Sanduxian
18:0718:09Duyun East
18:4218:44Longdongbao
18:5519:01Guiyang East
19:5019:52Zunyi
20:3820:46Ganshui East
21:22-Chongqing West
2H40M
16:15
Guilin North
18:55
Guiyang East
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
G2936
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Guangzhou South
17:0517:09Guilin West
19:1719:21Guiyang North
20:3520:37Panzhou
20:5020:52Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
21:0921:11Qujing North
21:46-Kunming South
2H8M
17:09
Guilin West
19:17
Guiyang North
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY286/US$41
D1872
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Guangzhou South
14:5314:55Sanshui South
15:0715:09Zhaoqing East
15:3815:40Huaiji
16:1016:18Hezhou
17:1317:21Guilin West
18:5418:56Duyun East
19:3619:40Guiyang East
20:0620:08Xifeng
20:3520:37Zunyi
20:5120:53Loushanguan South
21:0521:07Tongzi East
21:4621:48Qijiang East
22:15-Chongqing West
2H15M
17:21
Guilin West
19:36
Guiyang East
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D1796
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Liuzhou
16:3616:38Yongfu South
17:0117:04Guilin
17:1517:23Guilin North
18:0018:02Sanjiang South
19:0619:08Duyun East
19:3419:36Longli North
19:5519:59Guiyang East
20:2420:26Xifeng
20:5420:57Zunyi
21:4321:45Ganshui East
22:21-Chongqing West
2H32M
17:23
Guilin North
19:55
Guiyang East
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
D2830
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Guangzhou South
15:1915:21Foshan West
15:4015:42Zhaoqing East
16:3616:38Hezhou
17:0617:08Gongcheng
17:4117:45Guilin West
18:3218:44Congjiang
19:3119:43Duyun East
20:31-Guiyang North
2H46M
17:45
Guilin West
20:31
Guiyang North
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Foshan West
16:0316:05Guangning
16:4716:49Hezhou
17:4617:50Guilin West
18:2218:47Sanjiang South
19:4919:51Duyun East
20:3120:35Guiyang East
21:0121:03Xifeng
21:2221:24Zunyi South
21:3621:38Zunyi
22:58-Chongqing West
2H41M
17:50
Guilin West
20:31
Guiyang East
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
G320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:1115:15Shenzhen North
15:4415:47Guangzhou South
16:2216:24Zhaoqing East
18:0718:11Guilin West
20:1220:16Guiyang East
21:0521:07Zunyi
22:26-Chongqing West
2H1M
18:11
Guilin West
20:12
Guiyang East
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY459/US$66
D3568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Beihai
13:3113:33Hepu
13:5914:01Qinzhou East
15:0015:25Nanning
15:3615:43Nanning East
16:2516:27Laibin North
16:5317:01Liuzhou
17:2917:31Luzhai North
17:5317:55Yongfu South
18:2018:24Guilin
18:3518:41Guilin North
19:3419:36Congjiang
20:1620:18Sanduxian
21:12-Guiyang North
2H48M
18:24
Guilin
21:12
Guiyang North
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158.5/US$23
D1878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Sanshui South
17:5217:54Zhongshan West
18:2418:29Yangshuo
18:5318:57Guilin West
20:2420:26Sanduxian
21:1321:17Guiyang East
22:0622:08Zunyi
23:26-Chongqing West
2H16M
18:57
Guilin West
21:13
Guiyang East
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
D2838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Guangzhou South
17:0317:05Foshan West
17:2517:27Zhaoqing East
18:2318:25Hezhou
19:2119:25Guilin West
20:5821:00Duyun East
21:1821:20Guidingxian
21:55-Guiyang North
2H30M
19:25
Guilin West
21:55
Guiyang North
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
D3570
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Beihai
15:0215:04Hepu
15:3015:32Qinzhou East
16:2216:44Nanning
17:3317:35Laibin North
18:0118:05Liuzhou
18:3318:35Luzhai North
18:5718:59Yongfu South
19:2419:27Guilin
19:3819:45Guilin North
20:2220:24Sanjiang South
20:4520:47Congjiang
22:18-Guiyang North
2H51M
19:27
Guilin
22:18
Guiyang North
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY143.5/US$21
D2840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Guangzhou South
17:1117:13Foshan West
17:3317:35Zhaoqing East
18:2918:31Hezhou
18:5919:01Gongcheng
19:3419:38Guilin West
20:4220:44Rongjiang
21:0821:10Sanduxian
22:05-Guiyang North
2H27M
19:38
Guilin West
22:05
Guiyang North
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
D2842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Guangzhou South
18:4518:47Zhaoqing East
19:0319:05Guangning
19:2219:24Huaiji
19:5419:56Hezhou
20:0820:10Zhongshan West
20:5921:03Guilin West
23:23-Guiyang North
2H20M
21:03
Guilin West
23:23
Guiyang North
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
D1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Guangzhou South
08:3208:35Foshan West
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:4909:51Hezhou
10:0310:10Zhongshan West
10:3110:33Gongcheng
10:4710:56Yangshuo
11:2111:25Guilin West
12:5813:00Duyun East
13:4113:45Guiyang East
14:3414:36Zunyi
15:5516:02Chongqing West
17:1417:16Suining
18:13-Chengdu East
2H16M
11:25
Guilin West
13:41
Guiyang East
 
2H16M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY252/US$36
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Beihai
09:0309:05Qinzhou East
10:0210:24Nanning
10:3510:40Nanning East
11:4411:47Liuzhou
12:3312:35Yongfu South
13:0713:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
2H37M
13:17
Guilin North
15:54
Guiyang East
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY248/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155/US$22
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou South
11:0711:09Zhaoqing East
11:2511:28Guangning
12:1012:12Hezhou
12:2412:26Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Gongcheng
13:0313:05Yangshuo
13:2913:35Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
2H28M
13:35
Guilin West
16:03
Guiyang East
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153/US$22
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY252/US$36
G2930
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Shenzhen North
15:2015:28Guangzhou South
15:4715:49Foshan West
16:0916:11Zhaoqing East
17:5618:00Guilin West
19:2419:26Duyun East
20:14-Guiyang North
2H14M
18:00
Guilin West
20:14
Guiyang North
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY477.5/US$68
G2950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Guilin North
19:0119:03Sanjiang South
20:0420:06Duyun East
20:5321:00Guiyang North
21:2921:31Anshun West
23:07-Kunming South
2H25M
18:28
Guilin North
20:53
Guiyang North
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY483.5/US$69
Ask a Question about Guilin-Guiyang
China Train Search