Home > China Train

Beijing to Qufu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Beijing South
07:2707:29Cangzhou West
07:5608:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H37M
06:36
Beijing South
09:13
Qufu East
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
G355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Beijing South
09:3109:46Cangzhou West
10:1310:15Dezhou East
10:3910:42Jinan West
11:1411:19Qufu East
11:5512:00Xuzhou East
12:3812:40Bengbu South
12:5612:58Huainan East
13:3613:44Hefei South
14:0514:07Chaohu East
14:2014:27Wuwei [Anhui]
14:4614:48Nanling
15:1315:16Jixi North
15:3115:36Huangshan North
15:5715:59Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2316:26Shangrao
16:5516:57Wuyishan East
17:1317:15Jianou West
17:4117:43Gutian North
18:1118:16Fuzhou
18:5819:00Putian
19:2519:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:58-Xiamen North
2H34M
08:40
Beijing South
11:14
Qufu East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H13M
10:05
Beijing South
12:18
Qufu East
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
G301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing South
10:5210:54Langfang
11:1211:14Tianjin South
11:5812:05Dezhou East
12:2912:33Jinan West
13:0513:07Qufu East
13:3013:32Zaozhuang
13:5013:52Xuzhou East
14:2914:31Bengbu South
14:5114:53Shuijiahu
15:2715:31Hefei South
16:0016:02Wuwei [Anhui]
16:1416:17Tongling North
16:2916:31Nanling
16:5616:58Jixi North
17:1317:16Huangshan North
17:3717:39Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5017:53Dexing
18:1118:14Shangrao
18:3618:39Wuyishan North
19:1319:15Nanping North
19:5319:57Fuzhou
20:14-Fuzhou South
2H35M
10:30
Beijing South
13:05
Qufu East
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Pingyang [Zhejiang]
20:30-Cangnan
2H49M
10:45
Beijing South
13:34
Qufu East
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H27M
11:20
Beijing South
13:47
Qufu East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
G303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Beijing South
12:5112:53Langfang
13:1113:13Tianjin South
14:1614:18Jinan West
14:3514:37Taian [Shandong]
14:5715:02Qufu East
15:4115:43Xuzhou East
16:2016:22Bengbu South
16:4216:44Shuijiahu
17:1817:23Hefei South
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0618:08Tongling North
18:2518:27Jingxian
18:4118:43Jingde
19:0419:10Huangshan North
19:3119:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:2820:30Wuyishan East
20:4620:48Jianou West
21:0421:06Nanping North
21:44-Fuzhou
2H27M
12:30
Beijing South
14:57
Qufu East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
G135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing South
13:2613:28Langfang
14:2614:28Dezhou East
14:5214:54Jinan West
15:2615:29Qufu East
16:1916:21Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4416:49Bengbu South
17:3017:32Nanjing South
17:5117:53Zhenjiang South
18:2418:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H21M
13:05
Beijing South
15:26
Qufu East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
2H13M
14:05
Beijing South
16:18
Qufu East
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
G161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing South
15:4915:51Tianjin South
16:5416:56Jinan West
17:2817:31Qufu East
18:0718:09Xuzhou East
18:2818:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:5618:58Bengbu South
19:1419:16Huainan East
19:2519:27Shuijiahu
20:0120:05Hefei South
20:2620:28Chaohu East
20:4120:43Wuwei [Anhui]
20:5520:57Tongling North
21:1121:13Tongling
21:3321:35Chizhou
21:54-Anqing
2H13M
15:15
Beijing South
17:28
Qufu East
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
G351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing South
16:2116:23Cangzhou West
16:5016:52Dezhou East
17:1617:18Jinan West
17:3517:40Taian [Shandong]
18:0018:02Qufu East
18:3818:41Xuzhou East
19:1819:20Bengbu South
19:3619:38Huainan East
20:1620:20Hefei South
20:4120:43Chaohu East
21:0321:05Tongling North
21:1721:19Nanling
21:4421:46Jixi North
22:01-Huangshan North
2H30M
15:30
Beijing South
18:00
Qufu East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
G1567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:15Beijing South
18:4918:52Tianjin South
19:1419:16Cangzhou West
20:0220:06Jinan West
20:3820:49Qufu East
21:0521:19Tengzhou East
21:4422:07Xuzhou East
22:2522:27Xiaoxian North
22:4122:43Yongcheng North
22:5322:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
23:13-Shangqiu
2H23M
18:15
Beijing South
20:38
Qufu East
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
G207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Beijing South
20:2120:23Cangzhou West
20:5020:54Dezhou East
21:1821:20Jinan West
21:5221:54Qufu East
22:1022:12Tengzhou East
22:2422:26Zaozhuang
22:45-Xuzhou East
2H22M
19:30
Beijing South
21:52
Qufu East
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$110
Z159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:30Beijing
23:4623:55Tianjin West
00:4800:58Cangzhou
03:3703:40Taishan
04:3905:06Yanzhou
05:3105:36Qufu
07:1207:19Linyi
07:5708:03Junan
09:05-Rizhao
7H1M
22:30
Beijing
05:31+1
Qufu
 
7H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY177/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K1901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:26Beijing
01:1201:14Renqiu
02:3602:40Hengshui
04:2304:29Liaocheng
05:2805:30Yuncheng [Shandong]
06:0506:34Heze
07:1207:17Juye
07:3407:49Jiaxiang
08:0708:15Jining [Shandong]
08:4408:50Yanzhou
09:1509:18Qufu
09:3909:42Sishui
10:0810:10Pingyi
10:3710:40Feixian
11:1111:17Linyi
12:47-Rizhao
9H49M
23:26
Beijing
09:15+1
Qufu
 
9H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Ask a Question about Beijing-Qufu
China Train Search