Home > China Train

Wulong to Chongqing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K776
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Dongguan East
10:3611:00Guangzhou
11:2211:25Guangzhou North
11:5111:54Yuantan
12:3412:43Yingde
13:4413:50Shaoguan East
14:4714:55Pingshi
15:4015:45Chenzhou
17:3817:44Hengyang
19:3719:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:2020:26Xiangtan
21:3521:41Loudi
01:3601:48Huaihua
05:0705:17Xiu Shan
08:2208:25Wulong
11:1611:26Chongqing North
13:0913:12Nanchong North
14:59-Guangyuan
16:4916:51Longnan [Gansu]
21:1721:37Lanzhou
21:49-Lanzhou West
2H51M
08:25
Wulong
11:16
Chongqing North
 
2H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:07Guangzhou
16:2616:32Shaoguan East
18:1118:16Chenzhou
20:0120:06Hengyang
21:3121:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1623:22Loudi
03:3803:50Huaihua
06:1506:19Songtao
07:4607:54Xiu Shan
08:2408:29Youyang
09:2409:28Qianjiang [Chongqing]
10:2810:33Pengshui
11:1011:16Wulong
14:1014:46Chongqing North
15:25-Hechuan
18:51-Chengdu
3H21M
11:15
Wulong
14:36
Chongqing North
 
3H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Ningbo
09:1909:22Yuyao
09:4609:49Shangyu
10:1310:16Shaoxing
11:5611:59Yiwu
12:4012:46Jinhua
13:4513:48Quzhou
15:1915:25Shangrao
16:4016:48Yingtan
17:1317:17Dongxiang
17:4517:56Jinxian
18:3318:37Fengcheng
19:3819:42Xinyu
20:0220:05Fenyi
20:2320:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:1121:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:4021:44Liling
22:2422:44Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:0923:13Xiangtan
00:2000:26Loudi
04:4205:02Huaihua
07:0407:12Tongren
07:5308:00Songtao
08:5008:56Xiu Shan
09:2609:32Youyang
11:3511:40Pengshui
12:2812:34Wulong
13:2713:33Fuling
15:29-Chongqing North
2H48M
12:32
Wulong
15:20
Chongqing North
 
2H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50ShenZhen West
10:0110:04Dongguan
10:5611:17Guangzhou
11:4611:57Foshan
13:1713:23Zhaoqing
15:1815:30Yangchun
17:0517:17Maoming
17:3017:50Maoming West
18:1218:16Huazhou
18:5318:57Hechun
20:1820:36Yulin [Guangxi]
21:3721:42Guigang
23:1123:16Laibin
00:1700:37Liuzhou
05:2605:28Tongdao
06:0506:13Jingzhou [Hunan]
06:4706:52Huitong
08:1508:35Huaihua
09:3709:45Tongren
11:1611:23Xiu Shan
13:1113:15Qianjiang [Chongqing]
14:3914:43Wulong
17:1117:40Chongqing North
19:5520:22Suining
23:01-Chengdu
2H29M
14:44
Wulong
17:13
Chongqing North
 
2H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50ShenZhen West
12:0012:22Guangzhou
12:4612:51Foshan
14:0214:08Zhaoqing
17:5718:12Maoming
18:2518:50Maoming West
20:1020:13Wendi
21:2021:30Yulin [Guangxi]
00:5001:10Liuzhou
06:1906:21Tongdao
06:5407:00Jingzhou [Hunan]
09:1309:33Huaihua
10:3610:42Tongren
11:2411:34Songtao
12:2812:37Xiu Shan
13:0713:10Youyang
14:0514:08Qianjiang [Chongqing]
15:3915:44Wulong
17:0017:05Fuling
18:30-Chongqing North
19:12-Chongqing West
2H46M
15:44
Wulong
18:30
Chongqing North
 
2H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Shanghai South
14:5214:55Songjiang
15:2915:32Jiaxing
15:5415:57Haining
16:4016:46Hangzhou East
17:3517:38Zhuji
18:0618:09Yiwu
18:5118:57Jinhua
19:5419:57Quzhou
21:2021:24Shangrao
22:3422:42Yingtan
03:3203:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5210:08Huaihua
13:4913:55Youyang
14:5014:56Qianjiang [Chongqing]
15:4615:49Pengshui
16:2616:35Wulong
17:33-Fuling
19:03-Chongqing North
2H32M
16:23
Wulong
18:55
Chongqing North
 
2H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
5610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Xiu Shan
09:2809:37Longchi
10:0010:10Youyang
10:3210:38Ganxi
10:5110:58Changtangou
11:3511:41Yuquan [Chongqing]
12:1012:17Qianjiang [Chongqing]
12:3112:33Hetaoyuan
12:5612:58Ganxigou
13:1113:13Yushan [Chongqing]
13:4013:43Pengshui
14:0014:25Gaogu
14:5014:52Zhongzui
15:0415:10Wulong
15:4115:43Baima
15:5615:59Baishatuo
16:1416:22Baitao
16:4416:50Fuling
18:3018:43Changshou
18:53-Luoqi
19:41-Chongqing North
4H4M
14:16
Wulong
18:20
Chongqing North
 
4H4M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Ask a Question about wulong-Chongqing
China Train Search