Home > China Train

Wuhan to Yichang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D5802
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:33Wuhan
05:5406:04Wuhan [Hankou]
07:3107:33Zhijiang North
07:53-Yichang East
2H20M
05:33
Wuhan
07:53
Yichang East
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91/US$13
D632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Wuhan
06:4506:50Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0308:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:4108:51Yichang East
09:4509:48Badong
10:2310:26Jianshi
10:4910:55Enshi
11:3011:34Lichuan
12:1412:16Shizhuxian
12:3512:38Fengdu
12:5713:00Fuling North
13:1313:15Changshou North
13:4513:57Chongqing North
14:2214:24Hechuan
14:4814:50Tongnan
15:1815:26Suining
16:24-Chengdu East
2H16M
06:25
Wuhan
08:41
Yichang East
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
D5941
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Wuhan [Hankou]
08:2408:26Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:4408:46Zhijiang North
09:06-Yichang East
1H55M
07:11
Wuhan [Hankou]
09:06
Yichang East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY130/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
D5943
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Wuhan [Hankou]
07:5107:53Tianmen South
08:3508:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:1109:16Yichang East
10:1010:12Badong
10:4710:49Jianshi
11:12-Enshi
1H55M
07:16
Wuhan [Hankou]
09:11
Yichang East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D5752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1108:13Tianmen South
08:5809:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:35-Yichang East
2H8M
07:25
Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:33
Yichang East
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
D366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Wuhan
07:5608:01Wuhan [Hankou]
08:3608:38Tianmen South
08:5108:53Xiantao West
09:2609:28Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:0210:07Yichang East
11:0111:03Badong
11:3811:40Jianshi
12:0312:09Enshi
12:4412:47Lichuan
13:4213:45Fengdu
14:0414:06Fuling North
14:1814:20Changshou North
14:5114:56Chongqing North
15:2115:23Hechuan
16:1916:22Daying East
17:09-Chengdu East
2H24M
07:38
Wuhan
10:02
Yichang East
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
D2251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0508:07Hanchuan
08:3908:41Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:0709:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:2709:29Zhijiang North
09:4909:54Yichang East
11:1911:23Jianshi
11:4611:51Enshi
12:2612:29Lichuan
13:2413:27Fengdu
13:5413:57Changshou North
14:27-Chongqing North
2H7M
07:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
09:49
Yichang East
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D5947
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Wuhan [Hankou]
08:4508:47Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:1609:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:55-Yichang East
2H2M
07:53
Wuhan [Hankou]
09:55
Yichang East
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Wuhan
08:2708:39Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3009:32Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:5810:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:3410:42Yichang East
11:3611:39Badong
12:3312:39Enshi
13:1413:17Lichuan
13:5714:00Shizhuxian
14:1914:21Fengdu
15:15-Chongqing North
2H27M
08:07
Wuhan
10:34
Yichang East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
D5814
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Wuhan
08:3308:48Wuhan [Hankou]
09:4009:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:0910:11Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:4510:54Yichang East
12:1912:21Jianshi
12:4412:50Enshi
13:25-Lichuan
2H30M
08:15
Wuhan
10:45
Yichang East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY364/US$52
D625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Wuhan [Hankou]
08:4908:51Hanchuan
09:2309:26Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:2310:28Yichang East
11:2211:24Badong
11:5912:01Jianshi
12:2412:30Enshi
13:0513:07Lichuan
13:4713:49Shizhuxian
14:0814:10Fengdu
14:2914:31Fuling North
15:10-Chongqing North
1H57M
08:26
Wuhan [Hankou]
10:23
Yichang East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D5862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Daye North
07:4207:44Huangshi North
07:5507:57Ezhou
08:2008:29Wuhan
08:4808:54Wuhan [Hankou]
09:2909:31Tianmen South
09:5109:53Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:1910:21Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:55-Yichang East
2H26M
08:29
Wuhan
10:55
Yichang East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY364/US$52
D618
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H45M
08:54
Wuhan
11:39
Yichang East
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
D5949
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:03Wuhan [Hankou]
09:2609:28Hanchuan
10:0010:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
11:00-Yichang East
1H57M
09:03
Wuhan [Hankou]
11:00
Yichang East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Wuhan [Hankou]
09:5509:57Hanchuan
10:1310:15Tianmen South
10:5710:59Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:3411:44Yichang East
13:2813:33Enshi
14:0814:10Lichuan
14:5014:52Shizhuxian
15:2615:28Fuling North
16:08-Chongqing North
2H2M
09:32
Wuhan [Hankou]
11:34
Yichang East
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D5806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:33Wuhan
09:5109:57Wuhan [Hankou]
10:3210:35Tianmen South
11:1711:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:3711:39Zhijiang North
11:59-Yichang East
2H22M
09:33
Wuhan
11:55
Yichang East
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
D2259
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Wuhan [Hankou]
10:5911:01Hanchuan
11:3311:35Qianjiang [Hubei]
12:0112:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:3712:43Yichang East
14:0814:10Jianshi
14:3314:40Enshi
15:1515:20Lichuan
16:0016:02Shizhuxian
16:3716:39Fuling North
17:1817:26Chongqing North
18:3418:36Suining
19:33-Chengdu East
2H1M
10:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:37
Yichang East
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
K1256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Wenzhou
20:5220:54Qingtian
21:5822:00Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:3222:34Jinyun
23:0523:07Yongkang
23:2723:30Wuyi
00:0800:20Jinhua South
00:4701:03Jinhua
01:5702:00Quzhou
03:2003:24Shangrao
04:3304:40Yingtan
06:1506:27Nanchang
07:4407:47Lushan [Jiangxi]
08:4408:48Yangxin
09:1609:20Huangshi
09:4209:45Ezhou
10:5111:13Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:2812:30Yingcheng [Hubei]
12:5112:53Tianmen
13:1413:16Jingshan
13:5914:02Zhongxiang
14:5314:56Jingmen
15:3315:36Dangyang
16:2517:04Yichang East
18:5119:11Badong
20:2020:26Enshi
21:1021:15Lichuan
22:2822:42Wanzhou
03:0803:20Dazhou
05:1505:20Nanchong
06:1306:16Suining
07:45-Chengdu East
5H12M
11:13
Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:25
Yichang East
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
D5965
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Wuhan [Hankou]
12:3712:39Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1313:17Yichang East
14:1114:13Badong
14:5015:15Jianshi
15:38-Enshi
1H49M
11:24
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:13
Yichang East
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:13Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3206:34Kunshan south
06:4706:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:0407:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:2107:23Changzhou
07:4707:49Zhenjiang
08:1908:30Nanjing South
09:2309:28Hefei South
09:5209:55Luan
11:2411:31Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4612:48Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:2213:27Yichang East
14:2114:23Badong
15:1715:24Enshi
15:5916:02Lichuan
16:4216:44Shizhuxian
17:1817:20Fuling North
18:0018:11Chongqing North
18:5618:58Tongnan
19:2619:28Suining
20:24-Chengdu East
1H51M
11:31
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:22
Yichang East
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanchang
09:0209:04Yongxiu
09:1509:17Gongqingcheng
09:2509:27Dean
09:4209:44Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:5709:59Ruichang West
10:1910:21Yangxin
10:3610:38Daye North
10:4510:47Huangshi North
10:5911:01Ezhou
11:2411:32Wuhan
11:5612:06Wuhan [Hankou]
12:5712:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:2613:28Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0214:06Yichang East
15:0015:02Badong
15:3615:38Jianshi
16:0116:06Enshi
16:4116:44Lichuan
17:2417:26Shizhuxian
17:4517:47Fengdu
18:1518:17Changshou North
18:4718:56Chongqing North
20:0520:13Suining
21:12-Chengdu East
2H30M
11:32
Wuhan
14:02
Yichang East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
D2255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Yixing
07:2907:31Liyang
07:4807:50Lishui [Nanjing]
08:0308:09Jiangning
08:1808:20Nanjing South
08:4008:52Quanjiao
09:2809:38Hefei South
10:0210:04Luan
11:3011:42Wuhan [Hankou]
12:0512:07Hanchuan
12:2312:25Tianmen South
13:0713:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:4313:49Yichang East
15:3315:42Enshi
16:1716:22Lichuan
17:1717:19Fengdu
17:3817:40Fuling North
18:2018:25Chongqing North
19:1119:15Tongnan
20:30-Chengdu East
2H1M
11:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:43
Yichang East
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5206:54Kunshan south
07:1107:13Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
07:2607:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:4307:45Changzhou
08:0908:11Zhenjiang
08:4108:48Nanjing South
09:0809:10Quanjiao
09:4609:57Hefei South
11:5111:59Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1713:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5414:00Yichang East
15:2515:27Jianshi
15:5015:54Enshi
16:2916:33Lichuan
17:1317:15Shizhuxian
17:3417:36Fengdu
17:5517:57Fuling North
18:3618:43Chongqing North
19:08-Hechuan
20:4820:48Chengdu East
1H55M
11:59
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:54
Yichang East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1707:19Kunshan south
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5007:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0708:09Changzhou
08:2508:27Danyang
09:1109:15Nanjing South
10:0710:18Hefei South
12:1012:16Wuhan [Hankou]
13:0713:09Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:3513:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:1114:17Yichang East
15:1115:20Badong
16:1416:23Enshi
16:5817:17Lichuan
18:1318:16Fengdu
19:1019:25Chongqing North
19:50-Hechuan
20:1720:19Tongnan
21:4021:40Chengdu
1H55M
12:16
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:11
Yichang East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D5760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:0513:11Tianmen South
13:3113:33Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:30-Yichang East
2H10M
12:20
Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:30
Yichang East
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
D361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1613:18Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:1814:25Yichang East
16:0916:16Enshi
16:5116:54Lichuan
17:3417:36Shizhuxian
18:1018:26Fuling North
19:0619:16Chongqing North
19:4119:43Hechuan
20:0820:10Tongnan
20:4020:45Suining
21:42-Chengdu East
1H53M
12:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:18
Yichang East
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G1312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Shenzhen North
08:0708:10Guangzhou South
09:0109:03Shaoguan
09:3409:36Chenzhou West
10:3110:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
10:5210:57Changsha South
12:1812:25Wuhan
12:4613:05Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2813:30Hanchuan
14:0214:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:3014:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:0715:13Yichang East
16:5717:03Enshi
17:3817:41Lichuan
19:27-Chongqing North
2H42M
12:25
Wuhan
15:07
Yichang East
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY364/US$52
D3057
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3807:40Kunshan south
07:5307:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1008:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2008:22Huishan
08:3308:35Changzhou
08:5008:52Danyang
09:2909:32Nanjing South
09:5209:54Quanjiao
10:3010:37Hefei South
12:2512:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2613:28Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2514:36Yichang East
16:0116:14Jianshi
16:3716:41Enshi
18:59-Chongqing North
20:19-Nanchong North
1H50M
12:35
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:25
Yichang East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:46Fuzhou
07:4007:44Youxi
08:0308:05Sanming North
08:3808:40Taining
08:5308:55Jianningxian North
09:3909:41Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
10:1910:26Nanchang West
10:5410:57Gongqingcheng
11:1511:17Lushan [Jiangxi]
11:2911:31Ruichang West
12:3012:37Wuhan
12:5913:13Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3613:39Hanchuan
14:1014:13Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:3914:41Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:21Yichang East
16:1516:22Badong
16:5716:59Jianshi
17:2217:27Enshi
18:0218:04Lichuan
19:1419:16Fuling North
19:5519:59Chongqing North
20:2620:28Hechuan
22:06-Chengdu East
2H39M
12:37
Wuhan
15:16
Yichang East
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
D3073
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Shanghai South
06:4007:03Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2207:24Kunshan south
07:3807:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5507:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:1208:14Changzhou
08:3008:32Danyang
08:4408:46Zhenjiang
09:1709:20Nanjing South
10:1210:23Hefei South
11:0011:02Jinzhai
12:1512:43Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1813:22Tianmen South
14:0414:14Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4914:55Yichang East
15:4715:49Badong
16:2216:24Jianshi
16:4516:51Enshi
17:2317:26Lichuan
18:04-Shizhuxian
19:15-Chongqing North
2H6M
12:43
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:49
Yichang East
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Hangzhou East
07:5508:00Deqing
08:1408:16Huzhou
08:2508:32Changxing
08:4508:47Yixing
08:5909:01Liyang
09:1709:19Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3709:45Nanjing South
10:0510:07Quanjiao
10:4310:51Hefei South
11:1611:18Luan
12:0412:06Macheng North
12:4612:52Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1513:24Hanchuan
14:2114:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:5815:06Yichang East
16:3116:39Jianshi
17:0217:09Enshi
17:4417:47Lichuan
19:3219:46Chongqing North
21:48-Chengdu East
2H6M
12:52
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:58
Yichang East
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai
09:1009:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:1310:18Nanjing South
11:1011:14Hefei South
12:5412:59Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4314:47Yichang East
16:3116:35Enshi
18:5319:01Chongqing North
20:59-Chengdu East
1H44M
12:59
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:43
Yichang East
 
1H44M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$46
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY215/US$31
D657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Ningbo
07:0507:13Yuyao North
07:3207:34Shaoxing North
07:5408:00Hangzhou East
08:1308:15Deqing
08:2908:31Huzhou
08:4008:49Changxing
09:0209:04Yixing
09:1509:17Liyang
09:3909:46Jurong West
09:5910:12Nanjing South
10:3210:39Quanjiao
11:1511:24Hefei South
13:2313:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:5814:09Hanchuan
14:2514:34Tianmen South
14:5415:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:0116:11Yichang East
17:5618:04Enshi
18:3918:41Lichuan
19:20-Shizhuxian
20:32-Chongqing North
2H26M
13:35
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:01
Yichang East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D5957
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H2M
13:41
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:43
Yichang East
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY324/US$46
D2263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Hangzhou East
08:5709:02Deqing
09:1509:17Huzhou
09:2609:28Changxing
09:4909:58Liyang
10:1510:17Lishui [Nanjing]
10:2910:35Jiangning
10:4410:53Nanjing South
11:4511:54Hefei South
12:2012:24Luan
13:1313:15Macheng North
13:5514:03Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2614:34Hanchuan
15:0015:03Xiantao West
16:0716:23Yichang East
18:0718:14Enshi
18:4918:51Lichuan
19:3119:33Shizhuxian
20:0720:09Fuling North
20:4820:56Chongqing North
21:2121:23Hechuan
21:4821:50Tongnan
22:1822:20Suining
23:18-Chengdu East
2H1M
14:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:07
Yichang East
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D957
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shanghai
09:5910:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1411:16Nanjing South
12:0812:24Hefei South
14:0614:11Wuhan [Hankou]
15:5415:59Yichang East
17:4417:49Enshi
20:05-Chongqing North
1H43M
14:11
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:54
Yichang East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D5951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Yichang East
16:3916:41Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:1217:14Xiantao West
17:2817:30Tianmen South
17:4517:47Hanchuan
18:1218:35Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5919:04Wuhan
19:2019:22Gedian South
19:3219:34Ezhou
19:4619:48Huangshi North
19:56-Daye North
2H33M
14:16
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:49
Yichang East
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4514:47Hanchuan
15:5715:59Zhijiang North
16:1916:30Yichang East
17:5517:57Jianshi
18:2018:26Enshi
19:0119:03Lichuan
19:4319:45Shizhuxian
20:1920:21Fuling North
21:00-Chongqing North
1H57M
14:22
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:19
Yichang East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Nantong
09:2509:27Haian
09:5109:53Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10:2510:27Yangzhou
12:0312:12Hefei South
12:3612:52Luan
13:0913:11Jinzhai
13:4413:46Macheng North
14:0014:02Hongan West
14:3214:37Wuhan [Hankou]
15:3015:32Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:5715:59Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:3416:45Yichang East
17:3917:41Badong
18:1618:18Jianshi
18:4118:47Enshi
19:2219:24Lichuan
20:1920:22Fengdu
20:4120:43Fuling North
21:22-Chongqing North
1H57M
14:37
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:34
Yichang East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Xiamen North
07:5808:00Jinjiang
08:1108:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:3209:34Youxi
09:5309:57Sanming North
10:1610:18Jiangle
10:4510:47Jianningxian North
11:1611:18Nancheng
11:3711:39Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
12:1912:24Nanchang West
12:5212:54Gongqingcheng
13:1313:15Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:4313:45Yangxin
14:0014:02Daye North
14:0914:11Huangshi North
14:2314:26Ezhou
14:5315:01Wuhan
15:2215:35Wuhan [Hankou]
15:5816:00Hanchuan
16:1616:18Tianmen South
16:3816:41Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:3817:43Yichang East
19:2819:35Enshi
20:1020:13Lichuan
20:5320:55Shizhuxian
21:2921:31Fuling North
22:10-Chongqing North
2H40M
14:58
Wuhan
17:38
Yichang East
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
D2247
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Huzhou
10:4710:49Yixing
11:0111:03Liyang
11:2011:22Lishui [Nanjing]
11:4011:42Nanjing South
12:0312:05Quanjiao
12:4112:50Hefei South
13:1413:20Luan
14:4615:09Wuhan [Hankou]
15:3215:34Hanchuan
15:5916:01Xiantao West
16:1216:14Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1017:18Yichang East
18:1418:16Badong
19:0819:12Enshi
19:4719:49Lichuan
20:2820:30Shizhuxian
20:4920:51Fengdu
21:45-Chongqing North
2H1M
15:09
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:10
Yichang East
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Fuzhou
09:4409:46Youxi
10:0510:07Sanming North
10:2610:28Jiangle
10:4610:48Taining
11:1611:18Nanfeng
11:4711:49Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
12:3012:37Nanchang West
12:5712:59Yongxiu
13:1413:16Dean
13:3213:34Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:4613:48Ruichang West
14:0614:08Yangxin
14:1814:20baishapu
14:3214:34Huangshi North
14:4614:48Ezhou
15:1215:18Wuhan
15:3915:45Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0816:10Hanchuan
16:2616:28Tianmen South
16:4816:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1617:18Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:5218:04Yichang East
19:4819:57Enshi
20:3220:40Lichuan
21:2121:23Shizhuxian
21:5721:59Fuling North
22:38-Chongqing North
2H34M
15:18
Wuhan
17:52
Yichang East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
D2271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:32Nanjing South
11:5212:00Quanjiao
12:3612:45Hefei South
13:2913:38Jinzhai
14:2714:29Hongan West
15:0015:28Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0516:08Tianmen South
16:2816:30Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:5616:58Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:3217:37Yichang East
19:0219:11Jianshi
19:3519:45Enshi
20:2020:23Lichuan
21:19-Fengdu
22:15-Chongqing North
2H4M
15:28
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:32
Yichang East
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Xiamen
08:5008:52Jinjiang
09:0409:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:3109:35Putian
10:2810:30Youxi
10:4810:52Sanming North
12:0212:04Nancheng
12:2312:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:0413:10Nanchang West
13:3813:40Gongqingcheng
14:1814:20Fenglin
14:3214:34Yangxin
14:5214:54Huangshi North
15:0515:07Ezhou
15:3015:37Wuhan
15:5516:01Wuhan [Hankou]
16:3616:38Tianmen South
16:5817:07Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:3417:36Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:1118:16Yichang East
20:0020:12Enshi
20:4720:49Lichuan
21:4621:48Fengdu
22:0822:10Fuling North
22:52-Chongqing North
2H34M
15:37
Wuhan
18:11
Yichang East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
D5810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Wuhan
16:0316:17Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5216:54Tianmen South
17:1417:16Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:4317:45Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:19-Yichang East
2H36M
15:43
Wuhan
18:19
Yichang East
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
G315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Qingdao
08:0808:10Gaomi
08:3708:40Weifang
09:1509:18Zibo
10:0510:07Jinan
10:4610:59Qufu East
11:1511:20Tengzhou East
11:4512:05Xuzhou East
12:5012:52Shangqiu
13:4213:45Zhengzhou East
14:1814:20Luohe West
14:3914:46Zhumadian West
15:1115:16Xinyang East
16:0616:12Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:0118:10Yichang East
19:5420:04Enshi
21:4521:47Fuling North
22:26-Chongqing North
1H49M
16:12
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:01
Yichang East
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY324/US$46
D5822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H27M
16:21
Wuhan
18:48
Yichang East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
D5764
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:1017:12Tianmen South
17:3317:35Qianjiang [Hubei]
18:0218:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:38-Yichang East
2H15M
16:23
Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:38
Yichang East
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
G555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Beijing West
14:0314:06Shijiazhuang
15:2715:30Zhengzhou East
17:2017:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:0018:02Tianmen South
18:4518:47Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:0519:07Zhijiang North
19:27-Yichang East
2H2M
17:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:27
Yichang East
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY324/US$46
D5945
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H2M
17:30
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:32
Yichang East
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D3081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:44Nanjing South
15:3615:41Hefei South
16:2416:26Jinzhai
17:0817:10Hongan West
17:4017:47Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2218:24Tianmen South
18:3718:39Xiantao West
18:5018:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
19:18-Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:55-Yichang East
2H8M
17:47
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:55
Yichang East
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D5768
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:2218:24Hanchuan
18:4018:42Tianmen South
19:0219:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
19:3019:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:07-Yichang East
2H18M
17:49
Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:07
Yichang East
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
G1032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Shenzhen North
12:5612:58Humen [Dongguan]
13:1513:19Guangzhou South
13:4313:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
14:4314:45Chenzhou West
15:0615:08Leiyang West
15:3315:35Hengshan West
16:0816:11Changsha South
16:4416:46Yueyang East
17:1617:22Xianning North
17:4917:54Wuhan
18:1418:19Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5418:56Tianmen South
19:4019:42Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:16-Yichang East
2H22M
17:54
Wuhan
20:16
Yichang East
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY364/US$52
D3288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Xiamen North
10:5310:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1311:15Xianyou
11:2611:28Putian
12:2112:23Youxi
12:4112:45Sanming North
13:1813:20Taining
13:3313:35Jianningxian North
13:5513:57Nanfeng
14:1114:13Nancheng
14:3214:34Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
15:1315:23Nanchang West
15:4315:45Yongxiu
16:0016:02Dean
16:1816:20Lushan [Jiangxi]
16:3216:35Ruichang West
16:5516:57Yangxin
17:1217:14Daye North
17:2217:24Huangshi North
17:5518:00Wuhan
18:2018:27Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5118:53Hanchuan
19:4919:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:25-Yichang East
2H25M
18:00
Wuhan
20:25
Yichang East
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
D3027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:27Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
14:0114:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:1814:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3514:37Changzhou
15:0115:03Zhenjiang
15:3215:37Nanjing South
15:5715:59Quanjiao
16:3516:44Hefei South
17:0817:15Luan
17:3417:36Jinzhai
18:0918:11Macheng North
18:5118:57Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4119:43Xiantao West
19:5419:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:2320:25Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:59-Yichang East
2H1M
18:57
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:58
Yichang East
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D2197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Ningbo
13:0013:02Yuyao North
13:2113:27Shaoxing North
13:4713:51Hangzhou East
14:3014:32Yixing
14:5114:53Wawushan
15:1115:13Jiangning
15:2315:32Nanjing South
15:5215:54Quanjiao
16:3016:35Hefei South
16:5917:01Luan
17:1817:20Jinzhai
17:5318:00Macheng North
18:1318:15Hongan West
18:5719:04Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4819:50Xiantao West
20:0120:03Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:2920:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:05-Yichang East
2H1M
19:04
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:05
Yichang East
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D5961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H7M
19:09
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:16
Yichang East
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G1146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Guangzhou South
16:1916:21Chenzhou West
16:5416:57Hengyang East
17:3917:43Changsha South
18:1618:18Yueyang East
19:1019:21Wuhan
19:3919:45Wuhan [Hankou]
20:3720:39Qianjiang [Hubei]
21:0721:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:43-Yichang East
2H22M
19:21
Wuhan
21:43
Yichang East
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY364/US$52
D3007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Shanghai Hongqiao
14:1214:18Kunshan south
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4814:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:0515:07Changzhou
15:3115:33Zhenjiang
16:0216:05Nanjing South
16:2516:27Quanjiao
17:0317:18Hefei South
18:3818:40Macheng North
18:5418:56Hongan West
19:2619:33Wuhan [Hankou]
19:5619:59Hanchuan
20:58-Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:34-Yichang East
2H1M
19:33
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:34
Yichang East
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D5953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Daye North
07:4907:51Huangshi North
08:0208:04Ezhou
08:2708:31Wuhan
08:5008:54Wuhan [Hankou]
09:2909:31Tianmen South
09:5109:53Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:1910:21Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:55-Yichang East
2H2M
19:50
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:52
Yichang East
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
D3256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Nanchang
18:0618:08Gongqingcheng
18:2718:29Lushan [Jiangxi]
18:4218:44Ruichang West
19:0219:04Yangxin
19:2219:24Huangshi North
19:5519:59Wuhan
20:1820:29Wuhan [Hankou]
21:4221:44Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:18-Yichang East
2H13M
19:59
Wuhan
22:12
Yichang East
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
G1028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shenzhen North
15:3415:43Guangzhou South
16:3416:36Shaoguan
17:0717:09Chenzhou West
17:4217:44Hengyang East
18:2618:31Changsha South
18:4918:51Miluo East
19:1119:13Yueyang East
20:0320:09Wuhan
20:2720:34Wuhan [Hankou]
21:0921:14Tianmen South
21:2721:29Xiantao West
21:4021:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
22:0822:11Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:45-Yichang East
2H36M
20:09
Wuhan
22:45
Yichang East
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY364/US$52
G2036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Wenzhou South
14:1514:17Qingtian
14:3614:38Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5114:53Jinyun West
15:0415:06Yongkang South
15:1715:19Wuyi North
15:3015:32Jinhua South
15:5215:54Jinhua
16:3716:40Shangrao
17:0617:08Yingtan North
17:4517:53Nanchang West
18:1318:15Yongxiu
18:3118:33Dean
18:4918:51Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:1819:20Yangxin
19:4719:49Ezhou
20:1220:16Wuhan
20:3420:39Wuhan [Hankou]
21:5321:55Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:29-Yichang East
2H12M
20:16
Wuhan
22:28
Yichang East
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY309/US$44
D2189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Hangzhou
15:3515:37Deqing
15:5015:52Huzhou
16:0116:03Changxing
16:1616:22Yixing
17:0217:10Nanjing South
17:3017:32Quanjiao
18:0818:14Hefei South
18:3818:40Luan
19:2519:27Macheng North
19:4119:43Hongan West
20:1420:20Wuhan [Hankou]
21:3321:35Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:09-Yichang East
1H57M
20:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
22:17
Yichang East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G1036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Shenzhen North
15:3915:48Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Shaoguan
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4717:49Hengyang East
18:1618:18Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:3718:42Changsha South
19:0119:03Miluo East
19:4819:50Xianning North
20:1520:24Wuhan
20:4220:46Wuhan [Hankou]
21:2121:24Tianmen South
21:3721:39Xiantao West
21:5021:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
22:1822:20Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:54-Yichang East
2H30M
20:24
Wuhan
22:54
Yichang East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY364/US$52
K1268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Fuzhou
16:1716:28Nanchang
17:3417:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:1419:17Huangshi
20:3721:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:0700:42Yichang East
06:5407:09Wanzhou
09:5210:10Dazhou
10:5711:00Quxian
11:3011:33Guangan
13:07-Chongqing West
3H3M
21:04
Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:07+1
Yichang East
 
3H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Guangzhou
11:3111:37Shaoguan East
13:1613:22Chenzhou
15:0715:13Hengyang
16:3916:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:2417:34Changsha
18:2018:28Miluo
19:1019:16Yueyang
20:3720:40Chibi
21:0721:21Xianning
22:1422:36Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3601:53Jingmen
04:3504:58Yichang East
07:2507:35Enshi
08:1608:20Lichuan
09:2909:35Wanzhou
10:4110:47Liangping
11:1211:18Kaijiang
12:2812:37Dazhou
13:3813:42Quxian
14:1214:16Guangan
14:3114:36Huaying
15:59-Chongqing West
5H59M
22:36
Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:35+1
Yichang East
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:27Hangzhou
13:2613:35Zhuji
14:0114:04Yiwu
14:4314:49Jinhua
15:4115:49Quzhou
16:1116:14Changshan
16:3216:36Kaihua
19:5019:56Jiujiang
20:2620:30Ruichang
21:5722:02Yangxin
22:3022:35Huangshi
22:5723:01Ezhou
00:2800:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:0205:15Jingmen
06:3607:13Yichang East
08:2909:07Badong
10:1810:24Enshi
11:0811:11Lichuan
12:2312:27Wanzhou
13:3313:36Liangping
14:0114:10Kaijiang
16:0516:15Dazhou
17:1917:23Yingshan
17:3617:39Pengan
18:0818:11Nanchong
18:5218:58Suining
21:31-Chengdu East
5H46M
00:50
Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:36
Yichang East
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Z3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Beijing West
20:1220:18Shijiazhuang
04:1104:34Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0306:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
06:5007:00Yichang East
08:5809:04Enshi
11:56-Chongqing North
2H16M
04:34
Wuhan [Hankou]
06:50
Yichang East
 
2H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Z95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Beijing West
20:3020:36Shijiazhuang
23:5900:06Zhengzhou
04:3004:50Wuhan [Hankou]
06:5807:07Yichang East
09:0509:11Enshi
11:1211:17Wanzhou
12:2312:26Liangping
13:5914:10Dazhou
15:2415:34Guangan
17:10-Chongqing West
2H8M
04:50
Wuhan [Hankou]
06:58
Yichang East
 
2H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Z256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Shanghai South
19:5519:59Jiaxing
20:5521:01Hangzhou East
21:5622:00Yiwu
22:3122:37Jinhua
04:3705:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:2307:32Yichang East
09:3009:36Enshi
12:49-Chongqing North
2H20M
05:03
Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:23
Yichang East
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
D5882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Huanggang East
07:5707:59Huanggang
08:0408:06Huanggang West
08:1308:15Huarong East
08:2408:26Gedian South
08:4408:48Wuhan
09:0909:14Wuhan [Hankou]
09:4909:51Tianmen South
10:1110:13Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:3910:41Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:5911:01Zhijiang North
11:2111:26Yichang East
12:2112:23Badong
12:5813:00Jianshi
13:2313:28Enshi
14:03-Lichuan
2H33M
08:48
Wuhan
11:21
Yichang East
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY364/US$52
D5866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Yangxin
08:1908:22Daye North
08:2908:33Huangshi North
08:4508:48Ezhou
09:1409:19Wuhan
09:4009:47Wuhan [Hankou]
10:2210:24Tianmen South
11:0811:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:2811:30Zhijiang North
11:5011:55Yichang East
12:4912:51Badong
13:2613:28Jianshi
13:51-Enshi
2H31M
09:19
Wuhan
11:50
Yichang East
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY364/US$52
K1092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Shenzhen East
18:1118:18Dongguan East
19:0119:06Huizhou
19:5920:03Heyuan
21:0021:12Longchuan [Guangdong]
00:0900:13Ganzhou
02:2602:37Jian [Jiangxi]
05:1705:39Nanchang
09:4009:52Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:3713:40Jingmen
15:2315:43Yichang East
20:3420:40Enshi
21:2421:35Lichuan
23:1023:20Wanzhou
04:5105:14Dazhou
06:5407:00Nanchong
07:4107:47Suining
08:1008:14Daying East
09:26-Chengdu East
5H31M
09:52
Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:23
Yichang East
 
5H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
D2373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
08:0808:14Hefei South
08:3808:40Luan
09:2609:28Macheng North
09:4209:44Hongan West
10:1410:19Wuhan [Hankou]
10:4210:44Hanchuan
11:0911:11Xiantao West
11:5812:00Zhijiang North
12:2012:25Yichang East
14:0914:13Enshi
14:4814:50Lichuan
16:0116:03Fuling North
16:1616:18Changshou North
16:4816:56Chongqing North
17:2117:23Hechuan
17:4717:49Tongnan
18:1718:21Suining
18:3718:39Daying East
19:26-Chengdu East
2H1M
10:19
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:20
Yichang East
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
D5756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0511:07Tianmen South
11:4911:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0912:11Zhijiang North
12:3112:37Yichang East
14:2114:26Enshi
15:02-Lichuan
2H11M
10:20
Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:31
Yichang East
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
G2031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Zhengzhou East
08:5208:54Luohe West
09:1209:15Zhumadian West
09:3209:39Minggang East
09:5209:54Xinyang East
10:1210:14Xiaogan North
10:5210:58Wuhan [Hankou]
11:3311:35Tianmen South
12:1912:21Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:5513:01Yichang East
13:5513:57Badong
14:5114:51Enshi
1H57M
10:58
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:55
Yichang East
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY324/US$46
D2213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5607:58Kunshan south
08:1108:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:2808:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:4508:48Changzhou
09:1309:23Zhenjiang
09:5109:55Nanjing South
10:1510:17Quanjiao
10:5311:02Hefei South
11:2611:40Luan
12:4012:42Hongan West
13:1313:20Wuhan [Hankou]
13:4313:45Hanchuan
14:1014:12Xiantao West
14:4814:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2515:32Yichang East
16:2616:32Badong
17:0717:09Jianshi
17:3217:37Enshi
18:1218:14Lichuan
19:2419:33Fuling North
20:12-Chongqing North
2H5M
13:26
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:31
Yichang East
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
G309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
08:4308:45Zhuozhou East
09:0609:17Baoding East
09:5309:56Shijiazhuang
10:3510:53Handan East
11:1011:12Anyang East
11:5411:57Zhengzhou East
13:4913:58Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4914:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4815:53Yichang East
17:1817:27Jianshi
17:5017:55Enshi
18:2918:31Lichuan
19:2619:28Fengdu
20:21-Chongqing North
1H50M
13:58
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:48
Yichang East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY324/US$46
D2217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0109:06Kunshan south
09:1609:23Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:3009:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:4709:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0410:06Changzhou
10:3010:33Zhenjiang
11:0411:06Nanjing South
11:5812:07Hefei South
12:5213:02Jinzhai
13:4713:49Hongan West
14:2014:32Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4715:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:2516:35Yichang East
17:2917:31Badong
18:0618:08Jianshi
18:3118:37Enshi
19:1219:14Lichuan
19:5419:56Shizhuxian
20:41-Changshou North
21:13-Chongqing North
1H53M
14:32
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:25
Yichang East
 
1H53M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$46
D5991
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H15M
16:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:57
Yichang East
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
Z49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beijing West
12:4312:45Baoding
14:0014:04Shijiazhuang
17:2717:36Zhengzhou
22:0022:20Wuhan [Hankou]
00:2800:36Yichang East
02:5903:05Enshi
05:5606:06Chongqing North
07:3007:33Suining
08:56-Chengdu
2H8M
22:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
00:28+1
Yichang East
 
2H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Yichang
China Train Search