Home > China Train

Wuhan to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Wuhan [Hankou]
07:2807:30Macheng North
08:4808:52Hefei South
09:5009:52Nanjing South
10:3810:40Changxing
10:4910:51Huzhou
11:1411:18Hangzhou East
11:4511:47Shaoxing East
12:15-Ningbo
3H4M
06:45
Wuhan [Hankou]
09:49
Nanjing South
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D3028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0108:03Hongan West
08:1708:19Macheng North
08:5309:01Jinzhai
09:1809:20Luan
09:4409:53Hefei South
10:2810:30Quanjiao
10:5110:55Nanjing South
11:5011:52Changzhou
12:0712:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1712:18Wuxi New District
12:3012:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4412:46Kunshan south
13:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H20M
07:31
Wuhan [Hankou]
10:51
Nanjing South
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D3016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Wuhan [Hankou]
08:2808:30Hongan West
08:4308:45Macheng North
09:1709:19Jinzhai
09:3609:39Luan
10:0310:13Hefei South
10:5010:52Quanjiao
11:1311:16Nanjing South
11:4511:47Zhenjiang
12:1112:13Changzhou
12:2812:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4612:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:0013:02Kunshan south
13:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H14M
07:59
Wuhan [Hankou]
11:13
Nanjing South
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
G1722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wuhan
09:3309:38Hefei South
10:3010:37Nanjing South
11:2711:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H30M
08:00
Wuhan
10:30
Nanjing South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
G1738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Wuhan
08:4708:50Hongan West
09:0409:07Macheng North
09:3809:40Jinzhai
09:5810:00Luan
10:2410:31Hefei South
11:2311:27Nanjing South
11:4711:53Zhenjiang South
12:2212:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:3512:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4812:59Kunshan south
13:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H58M
08:25
Wuhan
11:23
Nanjing South
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY245/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY461.5/US$70
D3012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Wuhan [Hankou]
09:0009:03Hongan West
09:1709:19Macheng North
10:1010:17Luan
10:4110:55Hefei South
11:3011:32Quanjiao
11:5411:58Nanjing South
12:3512:42Danyang
12:5813:01Changzhou
13:1513:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2513:33Wuxi New District
13:4513:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0014:03Kunshan south
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H24M
08:30
Wuhan [Hankou]
11:54
Nanjing South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
G1778
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Changsha South
07:3307:39Miluo East
07:5908:01Yueyang East
08:5209:00Wuhan
10:0410:13Jinzhai
10:3510:47Luan
11:1111:30Hefei South
12:2212:38Nanjing South
12:5813:00Zhenjiang South
13:1713:19Changzhou North
13:3613:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:5313:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1014:20Kunshan south
14:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H22M
09:00
Wuhan
12:22
Nanjing South
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY362/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
D3008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Yichang East
07:3507:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:1808:21Tianmen South
08:5709:06Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3609:45Hongan West
09:5910:11Macheng North
10:4710:49Jinzhai
11:0611:08Luan
11:3211:41Hefei South
12:1612:19Quanjiao
12:4012:46Nanjing South
13:1413:25Zhenjiang
13:3813:40Danyang
13:5613:58Changzhou
14:1314:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4414:46Kunshan south
14:5515:00Anting North
15:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H34M
09:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:40
Nanjing South
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
G584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Wuhan
10:2110:33Jinzhai
10:5010:52Luan
11:1611:36Hefei South
12:2812:32Nanjing South
12:4812:50Lishui [Nanjing]
13:0513:11Liyang
13:3513:37Huzhou
13:5814:01Hangzhou East
14:1914:24Shaoxing North
14:4214:44Yuyao North
15:03-Ningbo
3H6M
09:22
Wuhan
12:28
Nanjing South
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
D2190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Wuhan [Hankou]
10:0510:07Hongan West
10:2010:22Macheng North
10:5610:58Jinzhai
11:1611:18Luan
11:4211:53Hefei South
12:4512:50Nanjing South
13:2013:26Liyang
13:3813:42Yixing
14:0414:06Huzhou
14:35-Hangzhou
3H9M
09:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:45
Nanjing South
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D3044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5910:13Wuhan [Hankou]
10:4210:44Hongan West
10:5710:59Macheng North
11:3111:33Jinzhai
11:5011:52Luan
12:1712:23Hefei South
12:5913:01Quanjiao
13:2213:28Nanjing South
13:5613:58Zhenjiang
14:1114:13Danyang
14:2814:33Changzhou
14:4914:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5915:10Wuxi New District
15:2215:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:39Kunshan south
15:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H42M
09:40
Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:22
Nanjing South
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY331/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY207/US$31
G1770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Wuhan [Hankou]
12:0112:08Hefei South
13:0013:04Nanjing South
13:2513:43Zhenjiang South
14:2014:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H41M
10:19
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:00
Nanjing South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY600/US$91
G1730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Daye North
09:5509:59Huangshi North
10:3110:47Wuhan
11:2911:33Macheng North
12:1912:21Luan
12:4512:50Hefei South
13:4213:45Nanjing South
14:0514:07Zhenjiang South
14:2414:30Changzhou North
14:4714:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:0015:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H55M
10:47
Wuhan
13:42
Nanjing South
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
D3048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:4311:48Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1912:21Hongan West
12:3512:37Macheng North
13:1413:23Jinzhai
13:4313:46Luan
14:1014:27Hefei South
15:2115:23Nanjing South
16:0016:07Danyang
16:2316:25Changzhou
16:3916:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H56M
11:25
Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:21
Nanjing South
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY331/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY207/US$31
G1744
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:48Guangzhou South
07:3907:41Shaoguan
08:1208:14Chenzhou West
08:4708:49Hengyang East
09:1609:18Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:3709:40Changsha South
10:1410:16Yueyang East
10:4811:19Xianning North
11:4411:47Wuhan
12:1012:12Hongan West
12:2612:28Macheng North
13:0313:05Jinzhai
13:2213:25Luan
13:4913:54Hefei South
14:47-Nanjing South
3H0M
11:47
Wuhan
14:47
Nanjing South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
G592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:45Hongan West
12:5813:00Macheng North
13:3313:35Jinzhai
13:5313:55Luan
14:1914:32Hefei South
15:2615:30Nanjing South
15:3815:40Jiangning
15:5315:56Lishui [Nanjing]
16:1816:20Yixing
16:3216:38Changxing
16:4716:56Huzhou
17:1817:28Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Shaoxing North
17:5918:01Shaoxing East
18:2718:35Ningbo
19:0319:05Ninghai
19:2019:22Sanmenxian
19:3319:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:4719:49Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:0020:02Wenling
20:38-Wenzhou South
3H12M
12:14
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:26
Nanjing South
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY600/US$91
D3058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3413:36Hongan West
13:4913:51Macheng North
14:2314:25Jinzhai
14:4214:44Luan
15:0815:20Hefei South
16:1216:23Nanjing South
17:0117:12Danyang
17:2717:30Changzhou
17:4117:43Huishan
17:5417:56Wuxi New District
18:0818:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H7M
13:05
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:12
Nanjing South
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
G678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Wuhan
14:5314:55Luan
15:1915:25Hefei South
16:1716:21Nanjing South
16:4116:43Zhenjiang South
16:5417:00Danyang North
17:1117:13Changzhou North
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4917:51Kunshan south
18:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H42M
13:35
Wuhan
16:17
Nanjing South
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
D658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Chongqing North
08:0408:06Fuling North
08:4108:43Shizhuxian
09:4809:52Enshi
11:3511:42Yichang East
12:0212:04Zhijiang North
12:2212:24Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:3713:42Wuhan [Hankou]
14:1114:18Hongan West
14:3114:54Macheng North
15:3215:35Jinzhai
16:1216:33Hefei South
17:2517:31Nanjing South
17:4817:50Lishui [Nanjing]
17:5918:01Wawushan
18:2018:23Yixing
18:4018:46Huzhou
19:1019:19Hangzhou East
19:3819:43Shaoxing North
19:5520:04Shaoxing East
20:1520:17Yuyao North
20:39-Ningbo
3H43M
13:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:25
Nanjing South
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Chongqing North
10:0810:12Enshi
11:5411:59Yichang East
13:4213:48Wuhan [Hankou]
15:2815:40Hefei South
16:3216:35Nanjing South
17:3517:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5217:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:25-Shanghai
2H44M
13:48
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:32
Nanjing South
 
2H44M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166/US$25
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY475/US$72
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY260/US$39
D2214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Chongqing North
07:5207:54Fuling North
08:1308:15Fengdu
09:0809:10Lichuan
09:4109:45Enshi
11:2711:32Yichang East
12:0612:08Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:4012:42Xiantao West
13:0913:24Hanchuan
13:4713:56Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2514:27Hongan West
15:0815:10Jinzhai
15:2715:29Luan
15:5416:01Hefei South
16:3616:38Quanjiao
16:5917:03Nanjing South
17:3117:33Zhenjiang
17:4617:51Danyang
18:0718:09Changzhou
18:2418:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:59-Kunshan south
19:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H3M
13:56
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:59
Nanjing South
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
G596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Wuhan
15:3615:38Luan
16:0216:12Hefei South
17:0417:07Nanjing South
17:2317:25Lishui [Nanjing]
17:4017:42Liyang
17:5418:02Yixing
18:1418:16Changxing
18:2618:28Huzhou
18:49-Hangzhou East
2H44M
14:20
Wuhan
17:04
Nanjing South
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
G600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Wuhan
16:3416:49Hefei South
17:4117:43Nanjing South
18:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H41M
15:00
Wuhan
17:41
Nanjing South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
D2272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Chongqing North
08:5809:00Changshou North
09:2709:29Fengdu
10:2210:24Lichuan
10:5611:00Enshi
12:4512:50Yichang East
13:2413:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5513:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:1714:19Tianmen South
14:3514:37Hanchuan
15:0115:09Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4715:49Macheng North
16:3416:36Luan
17:0017:09Hefei South
18:01-Nanjing South
2H52M
15:09
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:01
Nanjing South
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
G1774
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Changsha South
14:0314:05Yueyang East
14:3514:41Xianning North
15:0715:10Wuhan
16:0916:11Jinzhai
16:2916:31Luan
16:5517:04Hefei South
17:5617:59Nanjing South
18:2518:27Danyang North
18:5019:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:1419:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H46M
15:10
Wuhan
17:56
Nanjing South
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
D2218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Chongqing North
09:0709:09Changshou North
09:5209:55Shizhuxian
10:3210:34Lichuan
11:0611:10Enshi
12:5112:56Yichang East
13:1613:18Zhijiang North
13:3613:39Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0414:06Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2614:29Tianmen South
15:0815:14Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4315:45Hongan West
16:2616:28Jinzhai
16:4516:47Luan
17:1117:19Hefei South
17:5417:56Quanjiao
18:1918:22Nanjing South
18:5919:01Danyang
19:1619:18Changzhou
19:3319:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:5019:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:0420:09Kunshan south
20:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H5M
15:14
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:19
Nanjing South
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D2248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Chongqing North
09:1909:21Changshou North
10:0410:06Shizhuxian
10:4310:45Lichuan
11:1711:21Enshi
13:0513:10Yichang East
13:4413:49Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:2114:23Xiantao West
15:1415:25Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0316:05Macheng North
16:5016:52Luan
17:1617:30Hefei South
18:2418:28Nanjing South
18:3618:42Jiangning
18:5518:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1419:16Liyang
19:41-Huzhou
20:0720:07Hangzhou East
2H59M
15:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:24
Nanjing South
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D3092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5516:57Luan
17:2117:35Hefei South
18:2918:49Nanjing South
19:1019:20Zhenjiang South
19:3119:42Danyang North
19:5419:56Changzhou North
20:2120:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H53M
15:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:29
Nanjing South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D3074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Yichang East
14:0614:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4014:43Xiantao West
15:3315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H7M
15:41
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:48
Nanjing South
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D3024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:0216:05Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4316:53Macheng North
17:3917:46Luan
18:1018:27Hefei South
19:1919:22Nanjing South
20:1220:14Changzhou
20:2620:31Huishan
20:4020:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:1321:15Kunshan south
21:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H36M
15:43
Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:19
Nanjing South
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY331/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY207/US$31
D3070
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0917:21Luan
17:4918:11Hefei South
19:0319:12Nanjing South
19:4019:42Zhenjiang
20:0720:09Changzhou
20:2520:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3520:36Wuxi New District
20:4820:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Kunshan south
21:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H13M
15:50
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:03
Nanjing South
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chengdu East
09:5710:05Chongqing North
12:1512:19Enshi
14:0114:06Yichang East
15:4915:55Wuhan [Hankou]
17:3517:40Hefei South
18:3418:40Nanjing South
19:5519:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:27-Shanghai
2H39M
15:55
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:34
Nanjing South
 
2H39M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166/US$25
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY475/US$72
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY260/US$39
G1726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5418:01Hefei South
18:5318:56Nanjing South
19:4719:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:13-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H38M
16:15
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:53
Nanjing South
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY600/US$91
D3062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4916:56Hongan West
17:5017:52Luan
18:1618:32Hefei South
19:2419:27Nanjing South
19:5520:00Zhenjiang
20:1320:18Danyang
20:3320:35Changzhou
20:5020:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0821:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H4M
16:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:24
Nanjing South
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
G578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Changsha South
15:2415:30Yueyang East
16:0116:03Xianning North
16:2816:32Wuhan
18:0518:16Hefei South
19:0819:10Nanjing South
19:3019:32Zhenjiang South
19:4919:51Changzhou North
20:1420:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:2720:29Kunshan south
20:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H36M
16:32
Wuhan
19:08
Nanjing South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
D3066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H3M
16:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:39
Nanjing South
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Chengdu East
08:2708:29Tongnan
08:5309:03Hechuan
09:2809:38Chongqing North
10:0810:10Changshou North
10:2210:24Fuling North
10:4310:45Fengdu
11:4211:48Lichuan
12:2012:24Enshi
14:0914:14Yichang East
14:4814:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1515:17Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4915:51Hanchuan
16:2016:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4917:51Jinzhai
18:0818:10Luan
18:3418:52Hefei South
19:2719:34Quanjiao
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Zhenjiang
20:4620:48Danyang
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2021:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3821:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5321:55Kunshan south
22:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H16M
16:41
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:57
Nanjing South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D2224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chengdu East
08:2108:23Daying East
08:5708:59Tongnan
09:2409:26Hechuan
09:5109:58Chongqing North
10:3610:46Fuling North
11:5511:57Lichuan
12:2912:33Enshi
14:1714:22Yichang East
14:4114:43Zhijiang North
15:0215:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:3615:38Xiantao West
15:5115:53Tianmen South
16:3416:47Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Macheng North
17:5918:15Jinzhai
18:3218:34Luan
18:5819:12Hefei South
20:0420:08Nanjing South
20:2520:27Lishui [Nanjing]
20:4320:45Liyang
20:5720:59Yixing
21:1221:14Changxing
21:2321:25Huzhou
21:3821:40Deqing
21:54-Hangzhou East
3H17M
16:47
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:04
Nanjing South
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY600/US$91
D354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Chengdu East
09:5009:53Hechuan
10:1810:23Chongqing North
10:5310:55Changshou North
11:3811:40Shizhuxian
12:1712:19Lichuan
12:5112:55Enshi
13:1613:18Jianshi
14:4214:47Yichang East
15:2115:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4815:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:4517:06Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2718:29Luan
18:5319:06Hefei South
19:4119:48Quanjiao
20:1020:13Nanjing South
20:4120:43Zhenjiang
21:0721:10Changzhou
21:2521:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4321:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5822:00Kunshan south
22:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H4M
17:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:10
Nanjing South
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Chengdu
09:1709:19Suining
10:2910:39Chongqing North
11:1711:19Fuling North
11:5311:55Shizhuxian
13:0013:04Enshi
14:4714:55Yichang East
15:2915:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0416:11Xiantao West
16:5617:20Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4218:44Luan
19:0819:22Hefei South
20:1520:18Nanjing South
20:4620:48Zhenjiang
21:1221:15Changzhou
21:3021:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4821:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0322:05Kunshan south
22:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H55M
17:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:15
Nanjing South
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D3078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:17Yichang East
15:5115:53Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:1816:20Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:5116:53Hanchuan
17:1817:31Wuhan [Hankou]
18:0918:11Macheng North
18:4318:45Jinzhai
19:0219:04Luan
19:2819:42Hefei South
20:35-Nanjing South
3H4M
17:31
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:35
Nanjing South
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$26
G580
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Changsha South
16:2616:28Yueyang East
16:5016:56Chibi North
17:0917:12Xianning North
17:3817:44Wuhan
18:0618:08Hongan West
18:2218:24Macheng North
19:0919:12Luan
19:3619:47Hefei South
20:40-Nanjing South
2H56M
17:44
Wuhan
20:40
Nanjing South
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
D2256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Chengdu East
09:2309:29Suining
10:1810:20Hechuan
10:4510:50Chongqing North
11:4312:01Fengdu
12:2112:23Shizhuxian
13:2913:33Enshi
14:2414:26Badong
15:2215:33Yichang East
16:0716:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4116:43Xiantao West
16:5716:59Tianmen South
17:3617:47Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1618:18Hongan West
18:3118:33Macheng North
19:0519:07Jinzhai
19:2419:26Luan
19:5020:00Hefei South
20:3520:43Quanjiao
21:07-Nanjing South
3H20M
17:47
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:07
Nanjing South
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D2264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Chengdu East
11:0011:08Chongqing North
11:4711:50Fuling North
12:0912:12Fengdu
12:3212:35Shizhuxian
13:4013:44Enshi
14:0614:08Jianshi
15:3315:38Yichang East
15:5715:59Zhijiang North
16:1816:20Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4516:47Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:2017:22Hanchuan
17:4618:00Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2918:31Hongan West
18:4418:46Macheng North
19:3119:33Luan
19:5720:06Hefei South
20:5821:02Nanjing South
21:3921:41Yixing
21:5922:01Huzhou
22:24-Hangzhou East
2H58M
18:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:58
Nanjing South
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
G1540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Kunming South
10:5510:57Qujing North
11:2111:23Panzhou
12:0912:11Anshun West
12:4112:55Guiyang North
13:1513:17Guiding North
13:4013:42Kaili South
14:2214:24Xinhuang West
14:4914:52Huaihua South
15:2415:26Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:5115:53Loudi South
16:1916:21Xiangtan North
16:3316:42Changsha South
17:1617:18Yueyang East
17:4817:50Xianning North
18:1518:24Wuhan
18:4618:48Hongan West
19:0219:05Macheng North
19:50-Luan
20:1620:22Hefei South
21:14-Nanjing South
2H50M
18:24
Wuhan
21:14
Nanjing South
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY362/US$55
D2374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Chengdu East
10:2510:27Suining
10:5510:58Tongnan
11:2211:25Hechuan
11:5112:00Chongqing North
12:5412:57Fengdu
14:1514:19Enshi
14:4014:42Jianshi
16:0816:15Yichang East
16:4916:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:2217:24Xiantao West
17:3817:40Tianmen South
17:5517:57Hanchuan
18:2318:31Wuhan [Hankou]
19:0119:03Hongan West
19:1719:19Macheng North
19:5019:52Jinzhai
20:1020:12Luan
20:3621:02Hefei South
21:54-Nanjing South
3H23M
18:31
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:54
Nanjing South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
G1128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Guangzhou South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0517:07Hengyang East
17:3417:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:5918:10Changsha South
18:4318:45Yueyang East
19:0719:09Chibi North
19:4319:49Wuhan
20:4920:51Jinzhai
21:0921:11Luan
21:3521:42Hefei South
22:34-Nanjing South
2H45M
19:49
Wuhan
22:34
Nanjing South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
D3034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Yichang East
06:5206:54Zhijiang North
07:1307:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:4007:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
07:5207:54Xiantao West
08:0808:10Tianmen South
08:2508:27Hanchuan
08:5209:00Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3809:40Macheng North
10:2510:27Luan
10:5111:04Hefei South
11:3911:46Quanjiao
12:0712:09Nanjing South
12:4712:57Danyang
13:1213:14Changzhou
13:2213:23Qishuyan
13:3013:42Huishan
13:5013:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
14:1714:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H7M
09:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:07
Nanjing South
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
G1718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Zhumadian West
08:1908:21Xinyang East
08:3908:41Xiaogan North
09:1209:32Wuhan
11:0511:10Hefei South
12:0212:06Nanjing South
12:5612:58Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H30M
09:32
Wuhan
12:02
Nanjing South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
D2194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Yichang East
09:2709:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:0110:03Xiantao West
10:1710:19Tianmen South
10:5511:09Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1512:19Jinzhai
12:3612:42Luan
13:0613:13Hefei South
14:0514:10Nanjing South
14:2814:37Lishui [Nanjing]
15:0115:07Yixing
15:2415:26Huzhou
15:50-Hangzhou East
2H56M
11:09
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:05
Nanjing South
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D3082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Yichang East
09:5609:58Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:2910:31Xiantao West
11:1711:26Wuhan [Hankou]
11:5311:55Hongan West
12:0712:09Macheng North
12:5412:56Luan
13:2013:29Hefei South
14:22-Nanjing South
3H1M
11:21
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:22
Nanjing South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
D3084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Xiangyang
09:5709:59Zaoyang
10:3410:36Suizhou
11:0411:06Anlu
12:0012:08Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4712:49Macheng North
13:3413:36Luan
14:0014:11Hefei South
15:05-Nanjing South
2H57M
12:08
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:05
Nanjing South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
G1546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanning East
08:4908:53Liuzhou
09:5810:04Guilin
10:3610:39Xingan North
11:2011:24Dongan East
11:4111:47Yongzhou
12:0312:05Qiyang
12:1912:21Qidong
12:5412:56Hengyang East
13:2313:30Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5013:55Changsha South
14:2814:30Yueyang East
15:0115:17Xianning North
15:4415:50Wuhan
17:4017:51Hefei South
18:43-Nanjing South
2H53M
15:50
Wuhan
18:43
Nanjing South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY320/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603.5/US$91
D3004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Xiangyang East
15:2515:27Zaoyang
16:0216:04Suizhou
17:1817:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4918:51Luan
19:1519:32Hefei South
20:2520:27Nanjing South
20:5520:57Zhenjiang
21:1021:15Danyang
21:3021:33Changzhou
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1922:21Kunshan south
22:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H0M
17:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:25
Nanjing South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$30
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Nanjing
China Train Search