Home > China Train

Wuhan to Jingzhou [Hubei] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Wuhan
06:4506:50Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0308:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:4108:51Yichang East
09:4509:48Badong
10:2310:26Jianshi
10:4910:55Enshi
11:3011:34Lichuan
12:1412:16Shizhuxian
12:3512:38Fengdu
12:5713:00Fuling North
13:1313:15Changshou North
13:4513:57Chongqing North
14:2214:24Hechuan
14:4814:50Tongnan
15:1815:26Suining
16:29-Chengdu
1H38M
06:25
Wuhan
08:03
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D5941
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Wuhan [Hankou]
08:2408:26Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:4408:46Zhijiang North
09:06-Yichang East
1H13M
07:11
Wuhan [Hankou]
08:24
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY79/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
D5943
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Wuhan [Hankou]
07:2907:31Hanchuan
08:0308:05Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:3108:33Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:5208:54Zhijiang North
09:1409:20Yichang East
10:1410:16Badong
10:5110:54Jianshi
11:17-Enshi
1H19M
07:16
Wuhan [Hankou]
08:35
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D5752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1108:13Tianmen South
08:5809:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:35-Yichang East
1H30M
07:25
Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:55
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
D627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Wuhan [Hankou]
08:4408:46Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:0409:06Zhijiang North
09:2609:33Yichang East
10:2710:29Badong
11:2311:29Enshi
12:0412:06Lichuan
12:4612:48Shizhuxian
13:2213:24Fuling North
14:03-Chongqing North
1H13M
07:31
Wuhan [Hankou]
08:44
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Wuhan
07:5608:01Wuhan [Hankou]
08:3608:38Tianmen South
08:5108:53Xiantao West
09:2609:28Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:0210:07Yichang East
11:0111:03Badong
11:3811:40Jianshi
12:0312:09Enshi
12:4412:47Lichuan
13:4213:45Fengdu
14:0414:06Fuling North
14:1814:20Changshou North
14:5114:56Chongqing North
15:2115:23Hechuan
16:1916:22Daying East
17:08-Chengdu East
1H48M
07:38
Wuhan
09:26
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D2251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0508:07Hanchuan
08:3908:41Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:0709:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:2709:29Zhijiang North
09:4909:54Yichang East
11:1911:23Jianshi
11:4611:51Enshi
12:2612:29Lichuan
13:2413:27Fengdu
13:5413:57Changshou North
14:27-Chongqing North
1H25M
07:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
09:07
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D5947
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Wuhan [Hankou]
08:4508:47Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:1609:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:55-Yichang East
1H23M
07:53
Wuhan [Hankou]
09:16
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY91/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
D2276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Wuhan
08:2708:39Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3009:32Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:5810:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:3410:42Yichang East
11:3611:39Badong
12:3312:38Enshi
13:1313:17Lichuan
13:5714:00Shizhuxian
14:1914:21Fengdu
15:15-Chongqing North
1H51M
08:07
Wuhan
09:58
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D5814
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H54M
08:15
Wuhan
10:09
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D5862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Daye North
07:4207:44Huangshi North
07:5507:57Ezhou
08:2008:29Wuhan
08:4808:54Wuhan [Hankou]
09:2909:31Tianmen South
09:5109:53Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:1910:21Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:55-Yichang East
1H50M
08:29
Wuhan
10:19
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D618
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H54M
08:54
Wuhan
10:48
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:31Wuhan [Hankou]
09:5409:57Hanchuan
10:1310:15Tianmen South
10:5711:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:3511:44Yichang East
13:2813:33Enshi
14:0814:10Lichuan
14:5014:52Shizhuxian
15:2615:29Fuling North
16:09-Chongqing North
1H25M
09:32
Wuhan [Hankou]
10:57
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D5806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:33Wuhan
09:5109:57Wuhan [Hankou]
10:3210:35Tianmen South
11:1711:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:3711:39Zhijiang North
11:59-Yichang East
1H44M
09:33
Wuhan
11:17
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D2259
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Wuhan [Hankou]
10:5911:01Hanchuan
11:3311:35Qianjiang [Hubei]
12:0112:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:3712:46Yichang East
14:1314:15Jianshi
14:3914:43Enshi
15:1815:20Lichuan
16:1616:19Fengdu
16:3816:40Fuling North
17:1817:26Chongqing North
18:3418:36Suining
19:33-Chengdu East
1H25M
10:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:01
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
G1316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Guangzhou South
07:3407:36Shaoguan
08:0708:09Chenzhou West
08:4208:44Hengyang East
09:1109:13Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:3209:35Changsha South
10:0910:11Yueyang East
10:4210:46Xianning North
11:1211:16Wuhan
11:3211:37Wuhan [Hankou]
12:2112:23Xiantao West
12:5612:58Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1613:18Zhijiang North
13:38-Yichang East
1H40M
11:16
Wuhan
12:56
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY267/US$39
D5965
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H13M
11:24
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:37
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:13Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3206:34Kunshan south
06:4706:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:0407:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:2107:23Changzhou
07:4707:49Zhenjiang
08:1908:30Nanjing South
09:2309:28Hefei South
09:5209:55Luan
11:2411:31Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4612:48Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:2213:27Yichang East
14:2114:23Badong
15:1715:24Enshi
15:5916:02Lichuan
16:4216:44Shizhuxian
17:1817:20Fuling North
18:0018:11Chongqing North
18:5618:58Tongnan
19:2619:28Suining
20:24-Chengdu East
1H15M
11:31
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:46
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanchang
09:0209:04Yongxiu
09:1509:17Gongqingcheng
09:2509:27Dean
09:4209:44Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:5709:59Ruichang West
10:1910:21Yangxin
10:3610:38Daye North
10:4510:47Huangshi North
10:5911:01Ezhou
11:2411:32Wuhan
11:5612:06Wuhan [Hankou]
12:5712:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:2613:28Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0214:07Yichang East
15:0115:04Badong
15:3815:40Jianshi
16:0316:08Enshi
16:4316:45Lichuan
17:2517:28Shizhuxian
18:0318:06Fuling North
18:4618:54Chongqing North
19:1919:21Hechuan
20:1020:13Suining
21:12-Chengdu East
1H54M
11:32
Wuhan
13:26
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D2255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Yixing
07:2907:31Liyang
07:4807:50Lishui [Nanjing]
08:0308:09Jiangning
08:1808:20Nanjing South
08:4008:52Quanjiao
09:2809:38Hefei South
10:0210:04Luan
11:3011:42Wuhan [Hankou]
12:0512:07Hanchuan
12:2312:25Tianmen South
13:0713:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:4313:49Yichang East
15:3315:42Enshi
16:1716:22Lichuan
17:1717:19Fengdu
17:3817:40Fuling North
18:2018:25Chongqing North
19:1119:15Tongnan
20:30-Chengdu East
1H25M
11:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:07
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5206:54Kunshan south
07:1107:13Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
07:2607:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:4307:45Changzhou
08:0908:11Zhenjiang
08:4108:48Nanjing South
09:0809:10Quanjiao
09:4609:57Hefei South
10:2110:28Luan
11:5111:59Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1713:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5414:00Yichang East
15:2515:27Jianshi
15:5015:56Enshi
16:3116:33Lichuan
17:1317:15Shizhuxian
17:3417:37Fengdu
17:5617:59Fuling North
18:3818:44Chongqing North
19:0919:12Hechuan
20:49-Chengdu East
1H18M
11:59
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:17
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1707:19Kunshan south
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5007:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0708:09Changzhou
08:2508:27Danyang
08:3908:41Zhenjiang
09:1109:15Nanjing South
10:0710:18Hefei South
10:4210:44Luan
12:1012:16Wuhan [Hankou]
13:0713:09Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:3513:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5514:05Zhijiang North
14:2514:33Yichang East
15:5816:00Jianshi
16:2416:41Enshi
17:1617:18Lichuan
17:5818:01Shizhuxian
18:4418:46Changshou North
19:1619:32Chongqing North
20:1720:20Tongnan
21:41-Chengdu
1H19M
12:16
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:35
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:48Fuzhou
07:4207:44Youxi
08:0308:05Sanming North
08:3808:40Taining
08:5308:55Jianningxian North
09:3909:41Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
10:1910:26Nanchang West
10:5410:57Gongqingcheng
11:1511:17Lushan [Jiangxi]
11:2911:31Ruichang West
12:3012:37Wuhan
12:5813:13Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3613:39Hanchuan
14:1014:13Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:3914:41Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:23Yichang East
16:1716:19Badong
16:5416:58Jianshi
17:2117:27Enshi
18:0218:04Lichuan
19:2319:25Changshou North
19:5520:00Chongqing North
20:2520:27Hechuan
20:5320:55Tongnan
22:11-Chengdu East
2H2M
12:37
Wuhan
14:39
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D3073
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2207:24Kunshan south
07:3807:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5507:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:1208:14Changzhou
08:3008:32Danyang
08:4408:46Zhenjiang
09:1709:20Nanjing South
10:1210:23Hefei South
10:4710:49Luan
11:0611:08Jinzhai
12:1512:39Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1413:16Tianmen South
13:3013:32Xiantao West
14:0414:14Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:49-Yichang East
1H21M
12:43
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:04
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Hangzhou East
07:5508:00Deqing
08:1408:16Huzhou
08:2508:32Changxing
08:4508:47Yixing
08:5909:01Liyang
09:1709:19Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3709:45Nanjing South
10:0510:07Quanjiao
10:4310:51Hefei South
11:1511:17Luan
12:0412:06Macheng North
12:4612:52Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1513:24Hanchuan
14:2114:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:5815:06Yichang East
16:3116:39Jianshi
17:0217:09Enshi
17:4417:47Lichuan
19:3219:46Chongqing North
21:48-Chengdu East
1H29M
12:52
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:21
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5607:58Kunshan south
08:1108:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:2808:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:4508:48Changzhou
09:1309:23Zhenjiang
09:5109:55Nanjing South
10:1510:17Quanjiao
10:5311:02Hefei South
11:2611:40Luan
12:4012:42Hongan West
13:1313:20Wuhan [Hankou]
13:4313:45Hanchuan
14:1014:12Xiantao West
14:4814:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2515:32Yichang East
16:2616:32Badong
17:0717:09Jianshi
17:3217:37Enshi
18:1218:14Lichuan
19:2419:33Fuling North
20:12-Chongqing North
1H29M
13:26
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:55
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D5951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Yichang East
16:3916:41Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:1217:14Xiantao West
17:2817:30Tianmen South
17:4517:47Hanchuan
18:1218:35Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5919:04Wuhan
19:2019:22Gedian South
19:3219:34Ezhou
19:4619:48Huangshi North
19:56-Daye North
1H51M
14:16
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:07
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0109:06Kunshan south
09:1609:23Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:3009:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:4709:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0410:06Changzhou
10:3010:33Zhenjiang
11:0411:06Nanjing South
11:5812:07Hefei South
12:3112:33Luan
12:5213:02Jinzhai
13:4713:49Hongan West
14:2014:32Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4715:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:2516:35Yichang East
17:2917:31Badong
18:0618:08Jianshi
18:3118:37Enshi
19:1219:14Lichuan
19:5419:56Shizhuxian
20:4120:43Changshou North
21:13-Chongqing North
1H15M
14:32
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:47
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Nantong
09:2509:27Haian
09:5109:53Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10:2510:27Yangzhou
12:0312:12Hefei South
12:3612:52Luan
13:0913:11Jinzhai
13:4413:46Macheng North
14:0014:02Hongan West
14:3214:37Wuhan [Hankou]
15:3015:32Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:5715:59Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:3416:45Yichang East
17:3917:41Badong
18:1618:18Jianshi
18:4118:47Enshi
19:2219:24Lichuan
20:1920:22Fengdu
20:4120:43Fuling North
21:22-Chongqing North
1H20M
14:37
Wuhan [Hankou]
15:57
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Fuzhou
09:4409:46Youxi
10:0510:07Sanming North
10:2610:28Jiangle
10:4610:48Taining
11:1611:18Nanfeng
11:4711:49Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
12:3012:37Nanchang West
12:5712:59Yongxiu
13:1413:16Dean
13:3213:34Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:4613:48Ruichang West
14:0614:08Yangxin
14:1814:20baishapu
14:3214:34Huangshi North
14:4614:48Ezhou
15:1215:18Wuhan
15:3915:45Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0816:10Hanchuan
16:2616:28Tianmen South
16:4816:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1617:18Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:5218:04Yichang East
19:4819:57Enshi
20:3220:40Lichuan
21:2121:23Shizhuxian
21:5721:59Fuling North
22:38-Chongqing North
1H58M
15:18
Wuhan
17:16
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D2271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:32Nanjing South
11:5212:00Quanjiao
12:3612:45Hefei South
13:0913:12Luan
13:2913:38Jinzhai
14:2714:29Hongan West
15:0015:28Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0516:08Tianmen South
16:2816:30Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:5616:58Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:3217:37Yichang East
19:0219:11Jianshi
19:3519:45Enshi
20:2020:23Lichuan
21:1921:22Fengdu
22:15-Chongqing North
1H28M
15:28
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:56
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Xiamen
08:5008:52Jinjiang
09:0409:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:3109:35Putian
10:2810:30Youxi
10:4810:52Sanming North
12:0212:04Nancheng
12:2312:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:0413:10Nanchang West
13:3813:40Gongqingcheng
14:1814:20Fenglin
14:3214:34Yangxin
14:5214:54Huangshi North
15:0515:07Ezhou
15:3015:37Wuhan
15:5516:01Wuhan [Hankou]
16:3616:38Tianmen South
16:5817:07Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:3417:36Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:1118:16Yichang East
20:0020:12Enshi
20:4720:49Lichuan
21:4621:48Fengdu
22:0822:10Fuling North
22:52-Chongqing North
1H57M
15:37
Wuhan
17:34
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D5810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Wuhan
16:0316:17Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5216:54Tianmen South
17:1417:16Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:4317:45Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:19-Yichang East
2H0M
15:43
Wuhan
17:43
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
G315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Qingdao
08:0808:10Gaomi
08:3708:40Weifang
09:1509:18Zibo
10:0510:07Jinan
10:4610:59Qufu East
11:1511:20Tengzhou East
11:4512:05Xuzhou East
12:5012:52Shangqiu
13:4213:45Zhengzhou East
14:1814:20Luohe West
14:3914:46Zhumadian West
15:1115:16Xinyang East
16:0616:12Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:0118:10Yichang East
19:5420:04Enshi
21:4521:47Fuling North
22:26-Chongqing North
1H13M
16:12
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:25
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY115/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY72/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY216/US$32
D5822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H51M
16:21
Wuhan
18:12
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D5764
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Yichang East
07:5908:01Zhijiang North
08:2008:22Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:4708:49Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:0909:12Tianmen South
10:00-Wuhan [Wuchang]
1H39M
16:23
Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:02
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
D5991
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H39M
16:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:21
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D5959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H27M
17:04
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:31
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
G555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Beijing West
14:0314:06Shijiazhuang
15:2715:30Zhengzhou East
17:2017:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:0018:02Tianmen South
18:4518:47Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:0519:07Zhijiang North
19:27-Yichang East
1H20M
17:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:45
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY227/US$33
D5945
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H25M
17:30
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:55
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Nanjing South
15:3515:41Hefei South
16:0516:07Luan
16:2416:26Jinzhai
17:0817:10Hongan West
17:4017:45Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2018:27Tianmen South
18:4018:42Xiantao West
18:5318:55Qianjiang [Hubei]
19:2119:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:57-Yichang East
1H31M
17:47
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:18
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D5768
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:2218:24Hanchuan
18:4018:42Tianmen South
19:0219:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
19:3019:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:07-Yichang East
1H41M
17:49
Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:30
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
G1032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Shenzhen North
12:5612:58Humen [Dongguan]
13:1513:19Guangzhou South
13:4313:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
14:4314:45Chenzhou West
15:0615:08Leiyang West
15:3315:35Hengshan West
16:0816:11Changsha South
16:4416:46Yueyang East
17:1617:22Xianning North
17:4917:54Wuhan
18:1418:19Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5418:56Tianmen South
19:4019:42Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:16-Yichang East
1H46M
17:54
Wuhan
19:40
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY135/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254/US$37
D3288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Xiamen North
10:5310:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1311:15Xianyou
11:2611:28Putian
12:2112:23Youxi
12:4112:45Sanming North
13:1813:20Taining
13:3313:35Jianningxian North
13:5513:57Nanfeng
14:1114:13Nancheng
14:3214:34Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
15:1315:23Nanchang West
15:4315:45Yongxiu
16:0016:02Dean
16:1816:20Lushan [Jiangxi]
16:3216:35Ruichang West
16:5516:57Yangxin
17:1217:14Daye North
17:2217:24Huangshi North
17:5518:00Wuhan
18:2018:27Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5118:53Hanchuan
19:4919:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:25-Yichang East
1H49M
18:00
Wuhan
19:49
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D3027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:27Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
14:0114:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:1814:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3514:37Changzhou
15:0115:03Zhenjiang
15:3215:37Nanjing South
15:5715:59Quanjiao
16:3516:44Hefei South
17:0817:15Luan
17:3417:36Jinzhai
18:0918:11Macheng North
18:5118:57Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4119:43Xiantao West
19:5419:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:2320:25Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:59-Yichang East
1H19M
18:57
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:16
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Ningbo
13:0013:02Yuyao North
13:2113:27Shaoxing North
13:4713:51Hangzhou East
14:3014:32Yixing
14:5114:53Wawushan
15:1115:13Jiangning
15:2315:32Nanjing South
15:5215:54Quanjiao
16:3016:35Hefei South
16:5917:01Luan
17:1817:20Jinzhai
17:5318:00Macheng North
18:1318:15Hongan West
18:5719:04Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4819:50Xiantao West
20:0120:03Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:2920:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:05-Yichang East
1H25M
19:04
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:29
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D5961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H31M
19:09
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:40
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
G1146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Guangzhou South
16:1916:21Chenzhou West
16:5416:57Hengyang East
17:3917:43Changsha South
18:1618:18Yueyang East
19:1019:21Wuhan
19:3919:45Wuhan [Hankou]
20:3720:39Qianjiang [Hubei]
21:0721:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:43-Yichang East
1H46M
19:21
Wuhan
21:07
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY227/US$33
D3007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Shanghai Hongqiao
14:1214:18Kunshan south
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4814:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:0515:07Changzhou
15:3115:33Zhenjiang
16:0216:04Nanjing South
16:2416:26Quanjiao
17:0217:18Hefei South
17:4217:44Luan
18:3818:40Macheng North
18:5418:56Hongan West
19:2619:33Wuhan [Hankou]
19:5619:59Hanchuan
20:5821:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:34-Yichang East
1H25M
19:33
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:58
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D5953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Daye North
07:4907:51Huangshi North
08:0208:04Ezhou
08:2708:31Wuhan
08:5008:54Wuhan [Hankou]
09:2909:31Tianmen South
09:5109:53Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:1910:21Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:55-Yichang East
1H26M
19:50
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:16
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
D5955
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2514:28Xiantao West
14:3914:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:39-Yichang East
1H31M
19:55
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:26
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
G1028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Shenzhen North
14:0514:07Humen [Dongguan]
14:2414:29Guangzhou South
16:5517:00Changsha South
18:2018:29Wuhan
18:4718:52Wuhan [Hankou]
20:0520:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:41-Yichang East
1H59M
20:09
Wuhan
22:08
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY267/US$39
G2036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Wenzhou South
14:1514:17Qingtian
14:3614:38Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5114:53Jinyun West
15:0415:06Yongkang South
15:1715:19Wuyi North
15:3015:32Jinhua South
15:5215:54Jinhua
16:3716:40Shangrao
17:0617:08Yingtan North
17:4517:53Nanchang West
18:1318:15Yongxiu
18:3118:33Dean
18:4918:51Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:1819:20Yangxin
19:4719:49Ezhou
20:1220:16Wuhan
20:3420:39Wuhan [Hankou]
21:5321:55Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:29-Yichang East
1H36M
20:16
Wuhan
21:52
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY200/US$29
D2189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Hangzhou
15:3515:37Deqing
15:5015:52Huzhou
16:0116:03Changxing
16:1616:22Yixing
17:0217:10Nanjing South
17:3017:32Quanjiao
18:0818:14Hefei South
18:3818:40Luan
19:2519:27Macheng North
19:4119:43Hongan West
20:1420:20Wuhan [Hankou]
21:3321:35Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:09-Yichang East
1H13M
20:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:33
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Shenzhen North
15:4015:48Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Shaoguan
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4717:49Hengyang East
18:1618:18Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:3718:42Changsha South
19:0119:03Miluo East
19:4819:50Xianning North
20:1520:24Wuhan
20:4220:46Wuhan [Hankou]
21:2121:23Tianmen South
22:05-Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:4122:41Yichang East
1H54M
20:24
Wuhan
22:18
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY135/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254/US$37
Z3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Beijing West
20:1220:18Shijiazhuang
04:1104:34Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0306:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
06:5007:00Yichang East
08:5809:04Enshi
11:56-Chongqing North
1H29M
04:34
Wuhan [Hankou]
06:03
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY163.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY123.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
D5882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Huanggang East
07:5707:59Huanggang
08:0408:06Huanggang West
08:1308:15Huarong East
08:2408:26Gedian South
08:4408:48Wuhan
09:0909:14Wuhan [Hankou]
09:4909:51Tianmen South
10:1110:13Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:3910:41Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:5911:01Zhijiang North
11:2111:26Yichang East
12:2112:23Badong
12:5813:00Jianshi
13:2313:28Enshi
14:03-Lichuan
1H51M
08:48
Wuhan
10:39
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D5866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Yangxin
08:1908:22Daye North
08:2908:33Huangshi North
08:4508:48Ezhou
09:1409:19Wuhan
09:4009:47Wuhan [Hankou]
10:2210:24Tianmen South
11:0811:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:2811:30Zhijiang North
11:5011:55Yichang East
12:4912:51Badong
13:45-Enshi
1H49M
09:19
Wuhan
11:08
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
D5756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H29M
10:20
Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:49
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
G2031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Zhengzhou East
08:5208:54Luohe West
09:1209:15Zhumadian West
09:3209:39Minggang East
09:5209:54Xinyang East
10:1210:14Xiaogan North
10:5210:58Wuhan [Hankou]
11:3311:35Tianmen South
12:1912:21Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:5513:01Yichang East
13:5513:57Badong
14:57-Enshi
1H21M
10:58
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:19
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY227/US$33
G1312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Shenzhen North
08:0708:10Guangzhou South
09:0109:03Shaoguan
09:3409:36Chenzhou West
10:3110:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
10:5210:57Changsha South
12:1812:25Wuhan
12:4613:05Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2813:30Hanchuan
14:0214:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:3014:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:0715:13Yichang East
16:5717:03Enshi
17:3817:41Lichuan
19:27-Chongqing North
2H5M
12:25
Wuhan
14:30
Jingzhou [Hubei]
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY267/US$39
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Jingzhou
China Train Search