Home > China Train

Tianjin to Shijiazhuang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Jilin
10:5711:00Jiutai
11:3812:05Changchun
12:4412:47Gongzhuling
13:2613:29Siping
14:0214:13Changtu
14:5514:57Tieling
15:4415:52Shenyang North
17:2617:29Dahushan
17:5717:59Goubangzi
18:4218:50Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:2619:29Huludao
19:4519:47Xingcheng
20:1820:20Suizhong
21:0521:11Shanhaiguan
21:3021:32Qinhuangdao
23:1823:41Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3901:45Tianjin
03:4103:52Renqiu
05:3805:40Xinji
06:3906:54Shijiazhuang North
08:0508:12Yangquan North
09:2309:32Taiyuan South
10:1610:19Jiaocheng
10:3110:34Wenshui
10:4910:52Fenyang
11:4011:48Lvliang
12:0612:09Liulin South
12:2812:31Wubu
13:0613:36Suide
14:1514:18Qingjianxian
14:3614:39Zichang
15:3915:44Yanan
16:3216:35Fuxian East
18:0318:18Pucheng East
20:3820:46Xian South
00:2300:43Ankang
04:1904:31Dazhou
05:1805:23Quxian
05:5306:00Guangan
07:18-Chongqing North
4H54M
01:45
Tianjin
06:39
Shijiazhuang North
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shenyang North
16:1316:22Shenyang
17:0617:09Liaoyang
17:2817:33Anshan
18:0018:03Haicheng
18:5719:00Panjin
19:3719:40Goubangzi
20:2320:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:0521:08Huludao
21:5421:56Suizhong
22:4322:51Shanhaiguan
23:1223:17Qinhuangdao
23:5223:55Changli
01:1101:15Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4002:48Tianjin
05:5406:00Baoding
07:2507:31Shijiazhuang
08:0008:02Gaoyi
08:4208:56Xingtai
09:1309:15Shaheshi
10:2510:29Anyang
11:2111:24Weihui
11:4111:44Xinxiang
12:4513:13Zhengzhou
14:2214:25Gongyi
15:0815:14Luoyang
15:3915:42Xinanxian
16:1216:15Mianchi
17:0517:08Sanmenxia
17:5017:53Lingbao
18:5819:00Huashan [Shaanxi]
19:5019:53Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:5421:02Xian South
22:2222:25Zhenan
00:1700:37Ankang
04:0104:09Dazhou
05:4705:51Nanchong
06:3206:36Suining
08:11-Chengdu
4H37M
02:48
Tianjin
07:25
Shijiazhuang
 
4H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Dalian
15:5716:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:3416:37Pulandian
16:5617:00Wafangdian
17:4717:50Xiongqiucheng
18:3118:37Dashiqiao
19:3219:36Panjin
20:2520:29Goubangzi
21:1221:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:4921:51Huludao
22:3122:33Suizhong
23:1823:24Shanhaiguan
01:2401:27Tangshan [Hebei]
02:5203:01Tianjin
05:3005:36Baoding
06:1106:14Dingzhou
07:0107:09Shijiazhuang
08:0308:06Xingtai
08:4108:47Handan
09:2809:32Anyang
10:2810:31Xinxiang
11:2311:44Zhengzhou
13:0213:05Luohe
13:4113:44Zhumadian
14:3914:42Xinyang
15:3115:34Guangshui
16:2116:24Xiaogan
17:1917:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:1518:18Xianning
18:4218:45Chibi
19:4619:49Yueyang
21:1221:19Changsha
21:5521:59Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:2023:24Hengyang
01:0301:09Chenzhou
02:4602:52Shaoguan East
05:30-Guangzhou
4H0M
03:01
Tianjin
07:01
Shijiazhuang
 
4H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K7758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:51Chengde
00:0300:26Tangshan [Hebei] North
00:5201:00Tangshan [Hebei]
03:1503:25Tianjin
06:1206:32Baoding
08:01-Shijiazhuang
4H31M
03:25
Tianjin
07:56
Shijiazhuang
 
4H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G6753
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:43Tianjin West
07:1007:13Shijiazhuang
07:52-Handan East
1H24M
05:42
Tianjin West
07:06
Shijiazhuang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
K7709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Tianjin
06:5406:56Yangliuqing
07:3607:38Qingxian
07:5808:01Cangzhou
08:2508:28Botou
08:4208:44Dongguang
09:2909:52Dezhou
10:2110:41Longhua [Hengshui, Hebei]
11:0811:12Hengshui
11:4611:48Xinji
12:0312:05Jinzhou [Hebei]
12:54-Shijiazhuang North
6H34M
06:20
Tianjin
12:54
Shijiazhuang North
 
6H34M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Tianjin West
07:2307:25Baiyangdian
07:4607:48Baoding East
08:2408:27Shijiazhuang
08:5408:56Xingtai East
09:12-Handan East
1H44M
06:40
Tianjin West
08:24
Shijiazhuang
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
K5203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Tianjin
07:2607:28Yangliuqing
07:4607:48Jinghai
08:1808:20Qingxian
08:4008:43Cangzhou
09:0709:09Botou
09:4409:46Wuqiao
10:0810:34Dezhou
11:2311:29Hengshui
12:0312:06Xinji
12:2112:23Jinzhou [Hebei]
13:1213:18Shijiazhuang North
14:2514:42Lincheng
15:1215:24Xingtai
15:4116:11Shaheshi
16:3616:42Handan
17:1517:20Wuan
17:3617:39Cishan
18:1018:13Yangyi
18:4018:44Jingdian
18:5318:57Shexian
19:5920:01Licheng
20:58-Lucheng
6H11M
07:01
Tianjin
13:12
Shijiazhuang North
 
6H11M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Z238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:39Harbin West
01:5902:05Shenyang North
06:3606:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:58Tianjin
10:0110:04Xushui
10:1910:25Baoding
11:4011:46Shijiazhuang
13:5313:57Anyang
14:4814:53Xinxiang
15:3915:58Zhengzhou
17:0917:12Luohe
18:3118:34Xinyang
20:4720:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:1500:21Changsha
00:5701:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:2102:25Hengyang
04:0304:08Chenzhou
05:4505:51Shaoguan East
08:30-Guangzhou East
3H42M
07:58
Tianjin
11:40
Shijiazhuang
 
3H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Tianjin West
08:2208:24Shengfang
08:4008:43Bazhou West
08:5408:57Baigou
09:0809:12Baiyangdian
09:5710:22Shijiazhuang
11:0011:02Handan East
11:3211:34Hebi East
12:0812:12Zhengzhou East
12:4812:50Luoyang Longmen
14:1414:22Xian North
14:3914:41Huyi
15:3915:42Hanzhong
16:2416:28Guangyuan
17:2017:22Mianyang
17:3917:41Deyang
18:0518:13Chengdu East
18:5418:56Neijiang North
19:39-Chongqing West
1H52M
08:05
Tianjin West
09:57
Shijiazhuang
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
T122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:28Changchun
22:3222:34Siping
00:1200:19Shenyang North
04:0004:06Shanhaiguan
04:3004:33Qinhuangdao
05:2706:00Luanxian
06:4606:48Tangshan [Hebei]
08:0008:24Tianjin
09:5010:04Bazhou
10:4710:49Xushui
11:0511:11Baoding
12:3012:36Shijiazhuang
14:0414:08Handan
15:5015:52Xinxiang
16:4217:04Zhengzhou
18:5518:59Zhumadian
19:5420:13Xinyang
21:4621:49Xiaogan
22:5623:23Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2401:27Yueyang
02:4902:55Changsha
04:5004:56Hengyang
06:3506:41Chenzhou
10:48-Guangzhou
4H6M
08:24
Tianjin
12:30
Shijiazhuang
 
4H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Changchun
19:4719:49Gongzhuling
20:2820:30Siping
21:0321:05Changtu
21:2521:27Kaiyuan
21:4921:51Tieling
22:4322:51Shenyang
01:2101:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:0202:05Huludao
03:3303:52Shanhaiguan
04:1204:15Qinhuangdao
06:0806:28Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:54Tanggu
08:3408:57Tianjin
10:2610:28Bazhou West
10:5410:56Baiyangdian
11:1211:14Xushui
11:3211:38Baoding
13:0413:15Shijiazhuang
15:5016:08Anyang
17:1317:36Xinxiang
18:2618:29Jiaozuo
20:4321:03Guanlin
22:3522:39Pingdingshan West
00:1100:14Nanyang
02:0002:38Xiangyang
03:5704:00Jingmen
07:0207:08Shimenxian North
08:4908:59Zhangjiajie
11:1011:16Jishou
13:4214:02Huaihua
18:0418:12Kaili
19:0119:05Fuquan
20:4821:27Guiyang
22:4022:45Anshun
23:2623:31Liuzhi
01:3101:38Liupanshui
03:1103:16Xuanwei
04:1504:20Qujing
05:54-Kunming
4H7M
08:57
Tianjin
13:04
Shijiazhuang
 
4H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Qinhuangdao
07:5307:55Beidaihe
08:2608:28Tangshan [Hebei]
09:0009:02Tianjin
09:1009:13Tianjin West
09:3009:32Shengfang
10:1310:20Baoding East
10:5611:00Shijiazhuang
11:1511:21Gaoyi West
11:3911:41Xingtai East
11:5711:59Handan East
12:1612:18Anyang East
12:4412:46Xinxiang East
13:0913:12Zhengzhou East
13:2813:30Zhengzhou West
13:5513:57Luoyang Longmen
15:1915:25Xian North
16:0816:11Foping
16:4216:46Hanzhong
17:2917:35Guangyuan
18:1418:17Jiangyou
18:4718:49Deyang
19:14-Chengdu East
1H54M
09:02
Tianjin
10:56
Shijiazhuang
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY212/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
K940
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Mudanjiang
10:5610:59Hailin
11:4511:47Hengdaohezi
12:3212:35Yabuli
12:5112:54Weihe
13:3313:38Shangzhi
14:5114:55Acheng
15:4415:55Harbin
16:0416:14Harbin West
16:4616:49Shuangchengbao
17:0517:07Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
17:2917:32Fuyu [Jilin]
18:1318:16Dehui
19:1219:20Changchun
19:5820:00Gongzhuling
20:3920:41Siping
21:1421:17Changtu
22:5423:13Shenyang
02:2602:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0507:09Tangshan [Hebei]
07:3907:42Lutai
08:1608:19Tanggu
09:0509:17Tianjin
11:4711:53Baoding
12:30-Dingzhou
13:38-Shijiazhuang
4H21M
09:17
Tianjin
13:38
Shijiazhuang
 
4H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G6291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Qinhuangdao
08:1908:21Luanhe
08:3908:41Tangshan [Hebei]
08:5708:59Binhai North
09:2309:26Tianjin West
10:0910:11Baiyangdian
10:3110:37Baoding East
10:5511:10Dingzhou East
11:3311:37Shijiazhuang
12:0412:07Xingtai East
12:23-Handan East
2H7M
09:26
Tianjin West
11:33
Shijiazhuang
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
G6719
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H0M
10:24
Tianjin West
12:24
Shijiazhuang
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
K5208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Tianjin
11:5612:00Bazhou
12:2212:25Baigou
12:3912:43Baiyangdian
12:5913:10Xushui
13:2813:57Baoding
15:1015:20Zhengding
15:3715:47Shijiazhuang
16:0616:08Yuanshi
16:3016:32Lincheng
17:0217:05Xingtai
17:2217:35Shaheshi
18:01-Handan
5H10M
10:27
Tianjin
15:37
Shijiazhuang
 
5H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G2609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Tianjin West
10:5711:00Shengfang
11:1611:18Bazhou West
11:2911:32Baigou
12:3012:34Shijiazhuang
13:1413:26Yangquan North
14:15-Taiyuan South
1H52M
10:41
Tianjin West
12:33
Shijiazhuang
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
G292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Tianjin
11:0611:08Tianjin West
11:2411:26Shengfang
11:5011:52Baigou
12:0212:04Baiyangdian
12:1912:21Baoding East
12:5713:04Shijiazhuang
13:5513:57Anyang East
14:1214:14Hebi East
14:4614:52Zhengzhou East
15:4215:51Zhumadian West
16:1616:18Xinyang East
17:0217:09Wuhan
17:3317:35Xianning North
18:0518:16Yueyang East
18:50-Changsha South
1H59M
10:58
Tianjin
12:57
Shijiazhuang
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY212/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
G305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Tianjin West
11:4211:44Baiyangdian
12:2912:32Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Handan East
14:0814:11Zhengzhou East
15:5616:00Wuhan
16:5016:52Yueyang East
17:2617:30Changsha South
18:0718:09Hengyang East
20:0020:04Guangzhou South
20:3420:38Shenzhen North
20:4620:48Shenzhen [Futian]
21:02-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H31M
10:58
Tianjin West
12:29
Shijiazhuang
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
G1281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shenyang North
08:2408:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:4308:44Huludao North
09:0509:06Suizhong North
09:3109:34Shanhaiguan
09:4809:53Qinhuangdao
10:3110:44Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1911:22Tianjin West
11:4011:42Shengfang
11:5812:00Bazhou West
12:1812:20Baiyangdian
12:3512:37Baoding East
13:0313:05Zhengding Airport
13:1913:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Xingtai East
14:2014:22Anyang East
14:4814:50Xinxiang East
15:1315:17Zhengzhou East
15:5515:57Luoyang Longmen
16:4916:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:1017:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:3417:42Xian North
18:5218:56Hanzhong
19:2719:30Chaotian
19:4519:52Guangyuan
20:3120:44Jiangyou
21:0121:03Mianyang
21:2021:22Deyang
21:47-Chengdu East
1H57M
11:22
Tianjin West
13:19
Shijiazhuang
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY229/US$34
K7765
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Chengde
09:5210:13Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:3810:44Tangshan [Hebei]
11:3311:35Tanggu
12:1512:26Tianjin
13:4513:51Cangzhou
14:2714:29Dongguang
14:5514:57Wuqiao
15:2115:52Dezhou
16:4116:48Hengshui
17:2217:25Xinji
17:4017:43Jinzhou [Hebei]
18:32-Shijiazhuang North
6H6M
12:26
Tianjin
18:32
Shijiazhuang North
 
6H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Tianjin
13:5614:01Bazhou
14:2114:24Baigou
14:3614:39Baiyangdian
14:5314:55Xushui
15:1215:25Baoding
16:0016:02Dingzhou
16:5517:15Shijiazhuang
17:4117:44Gaoyi
18:2818:32Xingtai
19:2920:04Handan
20:4720:49Anyang
21:4421:46Xinxiang
22:3822:46Zhengzhou
00:0400:07Luohe
03:5504:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2006:23Yueyang
07:4507:51Changsha
08:2708:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5410:03Hengyang
11:4211:46Chenzhou
13:2313:29Shaoguan East
15:51-Guangzhou
4H22M
12:33
Tianjin
16:55
Shijiazhuang
 
4H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
D6734
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Qinhuangdao
13:0813:13Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4913:58Tianjin
14:0714:15Tianjin West
14:3214:34Shengfang
15:0415:10Baiyangdian
15:2315:33Xushui
15:4815:56Baoding
17:0117:03Zhengding
17:18-Shijiazhuang
3H20M
13:58
Tianjin
17:18
Shijiazhuang
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
T58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Tianjin
15:1915:50Beijing West
17:4117:45Baoding
19:0419:10Shijiazhuang
20:0420:08Xingtai
20:4320:47Handan
21:3021:34Anyang
22:3022:34Xinxiang
00:3700:42Luoyang
04:3004:40Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:2905:45Xian
06:0306:05Xianyang
06:3906:41Yangling
07:0707:10Caijiapo
07:45-Baoji
5H0M
14:04
Tianjin
19:04
Shijiazhuang
 
5H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Changchun
08:5708:59Changchun West
09:2509:26Siping East
09:5709:58Tieling West
10:1610:19Shenyang North
10:5811:00Taian [Liaoning]
11:2011:21Panjin North
11:5912:00Huludao North
12:4112:44Shanhaiguan
12:5913:01Qinhuangdao
13:3913:46Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0714:09Binhai West
14:2814:32Tianjin West
15:0915:12Baigou
15:3415:51Baoding East
16:0816:10Dingzhou East
16:3316:38Shijiazhuang
17:3917:41Hebi East
17:5717:59Xinxiang East
18:2018:23Zhengzhou East
18:5618:58Luohe West
19:1619:18Zhumadian West
19:4419:46Xinyang East
20:2920:35Wuhan
20:5921:01Xianning North
21:3221:34Yueyang East
22:08-Changsha South
2H24M
14:09
Binhai West
16:33
Shijiazhuang
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY266.5/US$39
K213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Tianjin
14:4914:51Tianjin West
15:0315:05Yangliuqing
15:2315:25Jinghai
16:0716:10Cangzhou
16:4516:47Dongguang
17:3217:55Dezhou
18:4418:48Hengshui
19:2219:24Xinji
20:2520:31Shijiazhuang North
23:0723:21Taiyuan
00:1200:14Jiaocheng
00:2600:28Wenshui
00:4300:45Fenyang
01:3201:36Lvliang
03:0403:37Suide
05:2705:35Yanan
07:4207:48Pucheng East
10:02-Xian
5H52M
14:33
Tianjin
20:25
Shijiazhuang North
 
5H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Z12
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shenyang North
07:4507:47Panjin North
08:1608:40Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0309:23Huludao North
09:5110:41Suizhong North
11:1011:19Shanhaiguan
13:0313:08Tangshan [Hebei]
14:3014:43Tianjin
18:1418:20Shijiazhuang
21:4322:06Zhengzhou
02:4502:52Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0706:13Changsha
09:4309:46Chenzhou
13:50-Guangzhou East
3H31M
14:43
Tianjin
18:14
Shijiazhuang
 
3H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Dalian North
10:4310:45Wafangdian West
11:1811:20Yingkou East
11:4611:49Panjin
12:2712:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:4512:46Huludao North
13:2713:30Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Qinhuangdao
14:2414:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5815:01Tianjin
15:0915:15Tianjin West
16:1516:18Baoding East
16:5416:58Shijiazhuang
17:2617:28Xingtai East
17:4417:46Handan East
18:1318:16Hebi East
18:5018:54Zhengzhou East
19:3019:32Luoyang Longmen
20:0320:05Sanmenxia South
20:3220:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:12-Xian North
1H53M
15:01
Tianjin
16:54
Shijiazhuang
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY212/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
G1276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Harbin West
09:2309:25Fuyu North
09:4209:44Dehui West
10:0710:09Changchun West
10:3610:38Siping East
11:0911:11Tieling West
11:2911:32Shenyang North
12:4812:49Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0613:07Huludao North
13:4913:51Shanhaiguan
14:0514:07Qinhuangdao
14:4514:47Tangshan [Hebei]
15:0815:10Binhai West
15:2915:34Tianjin West
16:1816:20Baiyangdian
16:4116:43Baoding East
17:0117:07Dingzhou East
17:3017:40Shijiazhuang
18:1918:29Handan East
19:0819:10Xinxiang East
19:3219:35Zhengzhou East
19:5719:59Xuchang East
20:1520:17Luohe West
20:3520:37Zhumadian West
21:0221:04Xinyang East
21:49-Wuhan
2H20M
15:10
Binhai West
17:30
Shijiazhuang
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443/US$65
Y531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Zhangjiakou South
10:3510:37Xuanhua
11:2011:22Shacheng
11:4411:46Guangting
13:0313:05Sanjiadian
13:4614:10Beijing West
14:5114:53Langfang North
15:4015:46Tianjin West
16:1316:15Jinghai
16:5717:00Cangzhou
17:3517:37Dongguang
18:2218:50Dezhou
19:3919:45Hengshui
20:1620:18Xinji
21:19-Shijiazhuang North
5H33M
15:46
Tianjin West
21:19
Shijiazhuang North
 
5H33M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G1711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Tianjin West
16:2216:26Shengfang
16:4216:45Bazhou West
17:0517:07Baiyangdian
17:2817:30Baoding East
18:0618:09Shijiazhuang
18:3718:39Xingtai East
18:5518:57Handan East
19:1419:16Anyang East
19:4219:44Xinxiang East
20:0720:10Zhengzhou East
20:4820:53Luoyang Longmen
21:2421:26Sanmenxia South
21:5321:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
22:25-Xian North
2H1M
16:05
Tianjin West
18:06
Shijiazhuang
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
G6293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Tianjin West
16:3516:37Shengfang
16:5316:55Bazhou West
17:0617:08Baigou
17:1917:24Baiyangdian
17:3917:45Baoding East
18:1218:14Zhengding Airport
18:28-Shijiazhuang
2H10M
16:18
Tianjin West
18:28
Shijiazhuang
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
K257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Tianjin
17:0317:05Jinghai
17:3117:33Qingxian
17:5317:56Cangzhou
18:2018:22Botou
19:1719:40Dezhou
20:2820:31Hengshui
21:0421:06Xinji
22:0722:12Shijiazhuang North
00:1300:38Handan
01:3701:47Tangyin
02:0202:27Hebi
03:0603:12Xinxiang
04:1304:44Zhengzhou
08:1708:20Pingdingshan West
09:5309:57Nanyang
11:4812:07Xiangyang
14:1514:20Shiyan [Hubei]
16:0016:02Xunyang
16:4316:52Ankang
17:5017:52Hanyin
19:1319:15Xixiang
21:0421:07Hanzhong
21:4021:42Mianxian
22:5823:11Yangpingguan
00:4800:58Guangyuan
03:3503:45Jiangyou
04:2204:30Mianyang
05:58-Chengdu
5H44M
16:23
Tianjin
22:07
Shijiazhuang North
 
5H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G6274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Qinhuangdao
15:1415:16Beidaihe
15:3415:36Luanhe
15:5415:56Tangshan [Hebei]
16:1616:19Binhai West
16:3616:45Tianjin
16:5316:59Tianjin West
17:1617:18Shengfang
17:3417:36Bazhou West
17:4817:50Baigou
18:0018:02Baiyangdian
18:2218:24Baoding East
18:4218:49Dingzhou East
19:1219:17Shijiazhuang
19:55-Handan East
2H27M
16:45
Tianjin
19:12
Shijiazhuang
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY212/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
G1262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Qiqihaer South
09:5609:58Daqing West
10:1310:15Anda
10:3510:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
10:5811:02Harbin
11:1211:16Harbin West
11:3211:34Shuangcheng North
12:0112:02Dehui West
12:2612:28Changchun West
13:2013:22Tieling West
13:4013:43Shenyang North
14:3914:40Panjin North
15:0515:06Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:0316:05Shanhaiguan
16:1916:22Qinhuangdao
16:4716:49Luanhe
17:0717:10Tangshan [Hebei]
17:3017:39Binhai West
17:5918:06Tianjin West
18:2318:25Shengfang
18:5518:58Baiyangdian
19:1919:21Baoding East
19:5720:16Shijiazhuang
20:4320:45Xingtai East
21:0121:03Handan East
21:4121:48Xinxiang East
22:10-Zhengzhou East
2H18M
17:39
Binhai West
19:57
Shijiazhuang
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443/US$65
G1297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Shenyang
14:5315:01Huludao North
15:5616:00Qinhuangdao
16:1116:14Beidaihe
16:4516:48Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1217:14Junliangcheng North
17:2717:29Tianjin
17:3717:47Tianjin West
18:1618:20Bazhou West
18:3218:36Baigou
19:0319:05Baoding East
19:41-Shijiazhuang
1H54M
17:47
Tianjin West
19:41
Shijiazhuang
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
G1238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Jiamusi
10:0310:05Yilan
10:3510:37Fangzheng
11:0111:02Shenglizhen
11:1911:21Binzhou
11:5111:53Harbin
12:0312:10Harbin West
12:4812:50Dehui West
13:1413:16Changchun West
13:5313:55Changtu West
14:2914:32Shenyang North
15:4815:50Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5717:02Qinhuangdao
17:2717:30Luanhe
17:4817:51Tangshan [Hebei]
18:1218:14Binhai West
18:3318:37Tianjin West
18:5519:12Shengfang
19:2919:33Bazhou West
19:5019:52Baiyangdian
20:1620:18Baoding East
20:3620:38Dingzhou East
21:02-Shijiazhuang
2H48M
18:14
Binhai West
21:02
Shijiazhuang
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443/US$65
Z206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Tianjin
19:1919:22Langfang North
20:1420:55Beijing
22:1522:26Baoding
23:4123:47Shijiazhuang
08:0508:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1210:17Yueyang
11:38-Changsha
4H59M
18:42
Tianjin
23:41
Shijiazhuang
 
4H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
D6738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Qinhuangdao
17:2617:43Beidaihe
18:0318:05Luanhe
18:2518:27Tangshan [Hebei]
19:0319:06Tianjin
19:1519:17Tianjin West
19:3419:36Shengfang
20:0020:02Baigou
20:2220:24Xushui
20:4120:46Baoding
21:2321:25Dingzhou
22:0022:02Zhengding
22:18-Shijiazhuang
3H12M
19:06
Tianjin
22:18
Shijiazhuang
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY168/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
G2601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Shenyang North
16:3716:39Panjin North
18:0218:05Shanhaiguan
18:1918:22Qinhuangdao
19:0019:05Tangshan [Hebei]
19:4119:49Tianjin West
21:2721:30Shijiazhuang
22:1022:13Yangquan North
23:00-Taiyuan South
1H38M
19:49
Tianjin West
21:27
Shijiazhuang
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
K865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:45Tangshan [Hebei]
21:1521:25Tianjin
22:0722:14Jinghai
22:5623:02Cangzhou
23:2600:21Botou
01:2301:49Dezhou
02:3802:48Hengshui
03:2203:35Xinji
03:5003:53Jinzhou [Hebei]
04:4204:54Shijiazhuang North
05:5706:03Yangquan North
07:2207:39Taiyuan
08:0508:10Yuci
08:5008:53Qixian [Shanxi]
09:0809:12Pingyao
09:3709:41Jiexiu
10:0610:09Lingshi
10:4510:48Huozhou
11:2511:28Hongtong
11:51-Linfen
7H17M
21:25
Tianjin
04:42+1
Shijiazhuang North
 
7H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Qinhuangdao
19:1819:28Changli
19:5520:05Luanxian
20:5721:01Tangshan [Hebei]
22:2622:57Tianjin
00:1800:21Cangzhou
02:1102:54Dezhou
03:4303:52Hengshui
04:2504:28Xinji
05:1805:22Shijiazhuang East
08:04-Taiyuan
6H21M
22:57
Tianjin
05:18+1
Shijiazhuang East
 
6H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Z194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Shenyang North
19:2919:32Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:5319:55Huludao North
20:2320:47Suizhong North
21:2421:30Shanhaiguan
21:4921:53Qinhuangdao
23:2423:28Tangshan [Hebei]
00:4100:49Tianjin
04:5505:17Shijiazhuang North
07:13-Taiyuan
4H6M
00:49
Tianjin
04:55
Shijiazhuang North
 
4H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY371.5/US$55
K1084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Qiqihaer
07:4807:52Daqing
08:5008:53Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
09:3709:52Harbin
11:0111:03Fuyu [Jilin]
11:4011:42Dehui
12:5513:02Changchun
13:5413:56Gongzhuling
14:3514:37Siping
15:4615:48Tieling
16:3716:45Shenyang North
18:1818:24Dahushan
18:5218:55Goubangzi
19:3919:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:0022:06Shanhaiguan
00:0900:14Tangshan [Hebei]
02:0602:14Tianjin
05:3106:10Hengshui
06:4106:45Xinji
07:4608:16Shijiazhuang North
09:2209:36Yangquan North
10:3511:13Taiyuan
12:2312:25Fenyang
13:1213:19Lvliang
14:1814:22Suide
15:4915:55Jingbian
17:0717:09Dingbian
20:1720:32Zhongwei
22:4022:55Tanjiajing
00:1900:25Wuwei
01:0801:14Jinchang
03:0703:13Zhangye
05:4406:07Jiayuguan
07:3007:32Yumen
07:5207:55Shulehe
10:3210:38Liuyuan
14:0114:09Kumul
17:0017:06Shanshan
18:3618:42Turpan
20:43-Urumqi
5H32M
02:14
Tianjin
07:46
Shijiazhuang North
 
5H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K1528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Harbin
10:4710:49Fuyu [Jilin]
11:2611:28Dehui
12:2512:33Changchun
14:0014:03Siping
14:3614:47Changtu
15:0715:10Kaiyuan
15:3215:35Tieling
16:2616:35Shenyang North
18:0818:14Dahushan
18:4318:46Goubangzi
19:2919:34Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:0720:09Huludao
20:5320:56Suizhong
22:1322:39Qinhuangdao
00:2500:28Tangshan [Hebei]
01:5302:35Tianjin
04:0304:36Bazhou
05:4005:46Baoding
06:2306:25Dingzhou
07:1707:25Shijiazhuang
08:28-Xingtai
09:12-Handan
4H42M
02:35
Tianjin
07:17
Shijiazhuang
 
4H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Tianjin West
08:3908:42Baiyangdian
09:1009:13Dingzhou East
09:3609:39Shijiazhuang
10:1810:20Handan East
10:5811:00Xinxiang East
11:2111:45Zhengzhou East
12:1112:24Xuchang East
12:4012:47Luohe West
13:2513:28Xinyang East
14:11-Wuhan
1H41M
07:54
Tianjin West
09:35
Shijiazhuang
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
G1713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Tianjin West
10:1110:13Baigou
10:2410:27Baiyangdian
10:4210:48Baoding East
11:2311:41Shijiazhuang
12:1012:13Xingtai East
12:2912:31Handan East
12:4812:57Anyang East
13:1213:19Hebi East
13:3513:37Xinxiang East
13:5914:09Zhengzhou East
14:4514:47Luoyang Longmen
15:4015:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:24Xian North
16:5217:03Yangling South
17:2617:30Baoji South
18:1518:17Tianshui South
18:4618:48tongwei
19:40-Lanzhou West
1H48M
09:35
Tianjin West
11:23
Shijiazhuang
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
K548
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:37Harbin
20:1520:30Shuangchengbao
21:0421:06Fuyu [Jilin]
21:4321:45Dehui
22:4022:48Changchun
00:0300:05Siping
03:2703:35Shenyang North
06:0806:10Huludao North
06:5206:55Suizhong North
07:4207:48Shanhaiguan
08:0808:10Qinhuangdao
08:4308:45Changli
09:5910:01Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5010:54Tanggu
11:3412:02Tianjin
13:2513:27Bazhou
14:0214:04Renqiu
14:3214:35Suning
14:5114:53Raoyang
15:1215:14Shenzhou [Hebei]
16:5216:54Xinji
17:5918:34Shijiazhuang North
19:3519:37Yangquan North
20:3620:51Taiyuan
21:4121:44Jiaocheng
21:5521:58Wenshui
22:1222:14Fenyang
23:0323:09Lvliang
02:2902:35Yanan
06:0306:23Xian
06:4106:43Xianyang
07:2207:30Yangling
08:4609:01Baoji
10:0310:13Qinling
11:1511:18Fengxian
11:4611:48Liangdang
12:0612:10Huixian
13:2313:26Lueyang
15:0915:12Yangpingguan
17:2617:48Guangyuan
20:52-Mianyang
22:2522:25Chengdu
5H57M
12:02
Tianjin
17:59
Shijiazhuang North
 
5H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G2625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Dalian North
08:5408:55Bayuquan
09:1309:22Yingkou East
09:4909:51Panjin
10:2610:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:2311:26Shanhaiguan
11:4011:45Qinhuangdao
12:2312:25Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0013:04Tianjin West
13:3413:36Bazhou West
13:5313:58Baiyangdian
14:1314:15Baoding East
14:5114:54Shijiazhuang
15:0915:15Gaoyi West
15:4415:48Handan East
16:1516:17Hebi East
16:3316:35Xinxiang East
16:5617:00Zhengzhou East
17:2217:24Xuchang East
17:4017:42Luohe West
18:0018:02Zhumadian West
18:2718:29Xinyang East
19:14-Wuhan
1H47M
13:04
Tianjin West
14:51
Shijiazhuang
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
G365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Tianjin West
15:2515:29Bazhou West
15:4715:49Baiyangdian
16:0416:07Baoding East
16:4316:47Shijiazhuang
17:2517:28Handan East
17:4517:47Anyang East
18:3118:35Zhengzhou East
18:5718:59Xuchang East
19:1519:17Luohe West
19:5519:57Xinyang East
20:41-Wuhan
1H47M
14:56
Tianjin West
16:43
Shijiazhuang
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
G6286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Qinhuangdao
14:0314:06Beidaihe
14:3714:39Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5915:01Binhai West
15:2115:24Tianjin West
15:5315:55Bazhou West
16:3116:33Baoding East
17:0917:20Shijiazhuang
17:3517:37Gaoyi West
18:06-Handan East
2H8M
15:01
Binhai West
17:09
Shijiazhuang
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY142/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443/US$65
G2608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Qinhuangdao
14:1314:19Beidaihe
14:3714:39Luanhe
14:5714:59Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1915:21Binhai West
15:3815:41Tianjin
15:4915:54Tianjin West
16:1116:13Shengfang
16:3716:39Baigou
17:0617:08Baoding East
17:4417:47Shijiazhuang
18:2718:30Yangquan North
19:16-Taiyuan South
2H3M
15:41
Tianjin
17:44
Shijiazhuang
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY212/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$60
G1285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shenyang North
15:4115:42Panjin North
16:0516:07Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:0517:07Shanhaiguan
17:2117:24Qinhuangdao
18:0218:05Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4218:47Tianjin West
19:1619:19Bazhou West
19:3119:34Baigou
20:0220:05Baoding East
20:4120:45Shijiazhuang
21:1221:15Xingtai East
21:3121:38Handan East
21:5621:58Anyang East
22:1222:14Hebi East
22:49-Zhengzhou East
1H53M
18:48
Tianjin West
20:41
Shijiazhuang
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY122.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
Ask a Question about Tianjin-Shijiazhuang
China Train Search