Home > China Train

Suzhou [Jiangsu] to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Yinchuan
18:2318:25Ningdong
21:0921:16Dingbian
22:2522:28Jingbian
23:4023:42Zizhou
00:0100:11Suide
01:1701:23Lvliang
02:1302:17Fenyang
02:3102:35Wenshui
04:1304:36Taiyuan
06:3206:46Shijiazhuang North
07:3707:39Xinji
08:1408:18Hengshui
09:0909:12Dezhou
09:3509:38Pingyuan
11:2111:26Taishan
11:5211:55Ciyao
13:0813:11Yanzhou
13:2613:39Zoucheng
14:0514:08Tengzhou
14:3014:33Zaozhuang West
15:5016:20Xuzhou
17:1617:20Suzhou [Anhui]
19:1219:20Bengbu
20:0320:07Mingguang
20:5721:01Chuzhou North
22:0822:25Nanjing
00:5601:00Changzhou
01:4901:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:2402:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5104:22Shanghai South
05:0805:11Jiaxing
05:3305:36Haining
06:29-Hangzhou
4H0M
02:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:29
Hangzhou
 
4H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Z175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Harbin West
01:0401:12Changchun
02:2502:28Siping
04:3204:47Shenyang North
08:1108:19Shanhaiguan
08:3808:44Qinhuangdao
10:2410:31Tangshan [Hebei]
11:4311:53Tianjin
13:2013:26Cangzhou
14:4114:43Dezhou
16:4516:48Taishan
17:4617:49Yanzhou
18:0418:07Zoucheng
18:3318:35Tengzhou
18:5719:00Zaozhuang West
20:0020:23Xuzhou
21:0221:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5121:59Bengbu
23:1023:13Chuzhou North
23:5700:03Nanjing
00:3900:43Zhenjiang
01:2201:26Changzhou
01:5902:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:3102:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:0003:03Kunshan
04:3904:42Jiaxing
05:0205:05Haining
05:54-Hangzhou
3H18M
02:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:54
Hangzhou
 
3H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Liaocheng
13:3313:36Taiqian
14:0314:07Yuncheng [Shandong]
14:4215:08Heze
15:4815:53Juye
16:1016:15Jiaxiang
16:3216:39Jining [Shandong]
17:1917:27Yanzhou
17:4217:45Zoucheng
18:1118:13Tengzhou
18:3518:39Zaozhuang West
19:4420:04Xuzhou
22:1222:29Bengbu
00:3900:46Nanjing
02:0602:09Changzhou
02:3602:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:0703:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:2104:56Shanghai South
05:4305:46Jiaxing
06:4506:51Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Zhuji
08:2208:26Yiwu
09:05-Jinhua
3H34M
03:11
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:45
Hangzhou East
 
3H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K8371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Xuzhou
19:3219:37Huaibei
20:3320:38Suzhou [Anhui]
21:0821:12Guzhen [Anhui]
22:0622:23Bengbu
23:0523:09Mingguang
23:5200:01Chuzhou North
00:4500:52Nanjing
02:1202:15Changzhou
02:4202:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:1303:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:4604:03Kunshan
05:1005:41Shanghai South
06:0206:05Songjiang
06:3206:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
06:5106:54Jiaxing
07:1607:19Haining
08:2008:33Hangzhou
10:1110:14Zhuji
10:4510:48Yiwu
11:3011:36Jinhua
14:0414:13Quzhou
14:32-Jiangshan
4H58M
03:22
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:20
Hangzhou
 
4H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
3H30M
03:28
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:58
Hangzhou East
 
3H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K8351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Lianyungang East
16:5316:58Lianyungang
17:2317:29Donghaixian
18:0918:13Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:3718:40Pizhou
19:3419:46Xuzhou
20:3320:38Huaibei
21:3221:41Suzhou [Anhui]
22:4022:46Bengbu
00:0400:07Chuzhou North
00:5100:58Nanjing
02:1802:21Changzhou
02:4802:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:3103:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:3605:59Shanghai South
07:1207:15Jiaxing
07:3807:41Haining
08:41-Hangzhou
5H6M
03:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:41
Hangzhou
 
5H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1321:21Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:16Bengbu
01:1501:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
4H29M
03:49
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:18
Hangzhou East
 
4H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Qiqihaer
16:4416:45Hongqiying
17:0017:02Yantongtun
17:2117:23Dorbet
17:5118:12Daqing West
18:3918:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:15Taipingchuan
00:4601:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:02Jinan
17:5417:57Taishan
18:5519:00Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:39Nanjing
02:1902:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
4H33M
04:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:09
Hangzhou
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K1181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:2110:24Taocun
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:54Weifang
14:5815:04Zibo
16:4016:54Daminghu
17:5317:56Taishan
18:5419:00Yanzhou
19:1519:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5200:05Bengbu
02:0402:12Nanjing
03:3203:36Changzhou
04:0304:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:2006:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0808:11Jiaxing
08:3208:42Haining
09:3609:54Hangzhou
11:3711:46Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
4H54M
04:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:36
Hangzhou
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G7503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:2107:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
07:3707:39Kunshan south
07:5708:04Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Jiaxing South
08:5708:59Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Shaoxing North
09:5210:00Ningbo
10:1710:19Fenghua
10:3410:36Ninghai
11:06-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
1H43M
07:14
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:57
Hangzhou East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$50
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
2H6M
08:03
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:09
Hangzhou East
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Baotou
07:3007:34Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3119:10Beijing
20:2620:40Tianjin West
02:1402:35Xuzhou
03:5403:57Bengbu
05:3005:38Nanjing
06:1506:18Zhenjiang
07:0207:06Changzhou
07:3307:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0608:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5410:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
4H12M
08:11
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:23
Hangzhou
 
4H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G1509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Nanjing South
07:1907:21Zhenjiang South
07:3807:40Changzhou North
07:5707:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1008:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3508:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3209:36Hangzhou East
10:1710:19Jiande
10:3010:32Qiandaohu
11:0811:11Huangshan North
11:3211:34Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:5812:00Shangrao
12:3012:33Wuyishan East
13:0413:06Yanping West
13:2213:25Sanming North
13:38-Sanming
1H20M
08:12
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:32
Hangzhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
G7505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Nanjing South
07:3207:34Zhenjiang South
07:5107:53Changzhou North
08:1008:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:2308:25Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3608:38Kunshan south
08:5509:00Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2709:29Jiaxing South
09:5409:58Hangzhou East
10:1710:19Shaoxing North
10:3710:40Yuyao North
10:59-Ningbo
1H29M
08:25
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:54
Hangzhou East
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
G7313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Nanjing South
07:1507:20Zhenjiang
07:3307:35Danyang
07:5007:52Changzhou
08:0608:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2108:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
08:3508:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:4908:52Kunshan south
09:1009:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:5509:57Jiaxing South
10:0810:14Tongxiang
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Jiande
12:01-Huangshan North
1H55M
08:37
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:32
Hangzhou East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$50
G7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanjing South
07:4907:51Zhenjiang South
08:0808:10Changzhou North
08:2708:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4008:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0709:10Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3709:40Jiaxing South
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4210:45Yiwu
11:1811:20Yongkang South
11:3011:32Jinyun West
11:4511:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:23-Wenzhou South
1H22M
08:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:04
Hangzhou East
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
1H35M
08:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:27
Hangzhou East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
G7389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Nanjing
07:5507:57Zhenjiang
08:1008:12Danyang
08:2708:29Changzhou
08:4008:41Huishan
08:4908:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:0609:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:2009:25Kunshan south
09:4309:46Shanghai Hongqiao
10:1410:16Jiaxing South
10:4010:46Hangzhou East
11:0911:11Zhuji
11:3611:38Jinhua
12:00-Quzhou
1H32M
09:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:40
Hangzhou East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
Z85
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:13Xian
19:5220:02Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:1707:26Nanjing
08:4708:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1309:17Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Haining
11:51-Hangzhou
2H34M
09:17
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:51
Hangzhou
 
2H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY244.5/US$36
G7431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Hefei South
07:4507:48Nanjing South
08:2308:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
1H35M
09:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:54
Hangzhou East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$50
G7507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Nanjing South
08:4108:43Danyang North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:1309:15Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2609:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:3909:41Kunshan south
09:5810:14Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4110:44Jiaxing South
11:0711:09Hangzhou East
11:2811:30Shaoxing North
11:4811:50Yuyao North
12:09-Ningbo
1H39M
09:28
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:07
Hangzhou East
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
2H2M
09:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:31
Hangzhou East
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
G7589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Xuzhou East
07:1107:13Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:3607:38Bengbu South
07:5407:56Dingyuan
08:1408:16Chuzhou
08:3408:46Nanjing South
09:0609:08Zhenjiang South
09:2509:32Changzhou North
09:5409:56Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:0810:10Kunshan south
10:2810:33Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0211:06Jiaxing South
11:1711:19Tongxiang
11:3711:43Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing North
12:37-Ningbo
1H41M
09:56
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:37
Hangzhou East
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
2H10M
10:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:12
Hangzhou East
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
G7591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:42Nanjing South
10:0810:10Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2912:38Jiaxing South
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:3014:32Jinyun West
14:4514:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0715:09Qingtian
15:29-Wenzhou South
1H45M
11:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:04
Hangzhou East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$50
G7191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Nanjing South
10:2210:24Zhenjiang South
10:4110:48Changzhou North
11:0411:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2211:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4711:51Shanghai Hongqiao
12:1812:21Jiaxing South
12:4712:52Hangzhou East
13:1313:15Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:2913:31Tonglu
13:4513:47Jiande
13:5814:00Qiandaohu
14:2414:26Jixi North
14:41-Huangshan North
1H23M
11:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:47
Hangzhou East
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
G7375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Hefei South
10:1910:24Nanjing South
10:4410:56Zhenjiang South
11:1311:15Changzhou North
11:3211:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4811:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:0112:10Kunshan south
12:2712:51Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1913:21Jiaxing South
13:4413:57Hangzhou East
14:3014:33Yiwu
15:0515:13Quzhou
15:25-Jiangshan
1H54M
11:50
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:44
Hangzhou East
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
G7193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Changzhou North
12:0112:07Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:1912:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4412:46Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0013:10Songjiang South
13:2913:31Jiaxing South
13:4613:53Haining West
14:0614:09Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Jiande
15:0315:05Qiandaohu
15:40-Huangshan North
1H33M
12:21
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:54
Hangzhou East
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
G7595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Hefei South
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:4011:42Zhenjiang South
12:1112:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2412:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4012:42Kunshan south
12:5913:04Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2713:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:4213:44Jiaxing South
14:1014:14Hangzhou East
14:3314:35Shaoxing North
15:09-Ningbo
1H30M
12:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:59
Hangzhou East
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
1H39M
12:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:21
Hangzhou East
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
G7315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:51Changzhou
13:0513:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2213:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3113:32Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
13:4213:44Kunshan south
14:0214:05Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3314:38Jiaxing South
14:5314:55Haining West
15:0815:11Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Fuyang [Zhejiang]
15:4915:52Tonglu
16:0616:09Jiande
16:2016:22Qiandaohu
16:3916:41Sanyang
16:5216:54Jixi North
17:09-Huangshan North
1H44M
13:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:08
Hangzhou East
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$50
G7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:06Yuyao North
16:2716:29Ningbo
17:0817:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
1H37M
13:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:19
Hangzhou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$50
G7583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Changzhou
13:3913:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5613:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0514:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
14:3714:40Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:2115:23Tongxiang
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
16:0216:04Shaoxing North
16:37-Ningbo
1H42M
13:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:40
Hangzhou East
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
K469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:1915:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4715:52Kunshan
16:4817:20Shanghai South
17:3917:42Songjiang
18:1618:20Jiaxing
19:4219:48Hangzhou East
20:3720:48Zhuji
21:1421:17Yiwu
21:5622:02Jinhua
22:5823:01Quzhou
00:2600:30Shangrao
01:3901:46Yingtan
05:0105:05Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2605:30Taihe [Jiangxi]
06:2306:26Xingguo
07:21-Ganzhou
4H19M
15:23
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:42
Hangzhou East
 
4H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G7571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Huainan East
12:2112:23Shuijiahu
12:4512:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:1620:33Wenzhou South
20:50-Aojiang
1H42M
15:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:12
Hangzhou East
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
T111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanzhou
16:1016:16Longxi
17:1217:16Gangu
18:2618:36Tianshui
21:1221:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:22Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:0415:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0616:09Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
3H14M
15:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:54
Hangzhou
 
3H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanjing
13:5714:00Zhenjiang
14:4414:48Changzhou
15:1515:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5415:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2216:25Kunshan
17:4818:20Shanghai South
18:3918:42Songjiang
19:1619:21Jiaxing
20:2120:27Hangzhou East
21:1621:19Zhuji
22:3922:45Jinhua
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4400:47Yushan
01:0901:16Shangrao
03:2103:26Wuyishan
04:2504:29Jianyang [Fujian]
05:1005:14Jianou
06:0606:10Nanping South
09:08-Fuzhou
4H23M
15:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:21
Hangzhou East
 
4H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G7563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Hefei South
14:4314:48Nanjing South
15:1415:20Zhenjiang
15:3315:39Danyang
15:5415:56Changzhou
16:1016:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:2716:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4116:43Kunshan south
17:0117:04Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3217:34Jiaxing South
17:4517:47Tongxiang
18:06-Hangzhou East
1H37M
16:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:06
Hangzhou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$50
G7585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Changzhou
16:2016:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3716:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5116:53Kunshan south
17:1217:15Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4317:44Jiaxing South
18:0218:04Yuhang
18:1418:16Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Shaoxing North
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:1719:19Ningbo
19:5820:00Sanmenxian
20:1120:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2520:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:5821:00Yueqing
21:16-Wenzhou South
1H35M
16:39
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:14
Hangzhou East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
G7385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Hefei South
14:5214:54Quanjiao
15:1615:24Nanjing South
15:4415:55Zhenjiang South
16:1316:15Changzhou North
16:3116:33Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4416:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:5717:11Kunshan south
17:2917:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:51Songjiang South
18:0518:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:1618:18Jiaxing South
18:42-Hangzhou East
1H56M
16:46
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:42
Hangzhou East
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
K807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5616:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2317:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:5619:59Jiaxing
21:0921:17Hangzhou
22:4722:50Yiwu
23:3223:38Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:1808:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0609:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:3509:38Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:35Changsha
12:4112:45Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4513:49Changde
14:2314:25Linli
14:5315:18Shimenxian North
15:4915:52Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:3119:39Jishou
20:2820:30Mayang
21:15-Huaihua
3H59M
16:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:58
Hangzhou
 
3H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1316:16Changzhou
16:4316:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1517:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0220:05Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:2121:27Hangzhou East
22:1622:19Zhuji
22:4522:48Yiwu
23:2723:33Jinhua
00:4501:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:28Yingtan
05:1805:22Jinxian
05:5906:03Fengcheng
06:2006:34Zhangshu
07:2007:23Xinyu
07:4307:53Fenyi
08:1408:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0009:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2909:32Liling
10:1610:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0512:13Hengyang
13:5414:00Chenzhou
15:3915:45Shaoguan East
18:30-Guangzhou
4H2M
17:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:21
Hangzhou East
 
4H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G7371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Jinzhai
14:2714:31Luan
14:5515:01Hefei South
15:3615:38Quanjiao
15:5916:04Nanjing South
16:4916:51Changzhou
17:0517:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2217:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3417:44Yangchenghu
18:0418:13Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Jinshan North
19:0719:23Hangzhou East
19:4619:48Zhuji
20:0220:04Yiwu
20:2020:22Jinhua
20:3720:44Longyou
21:02-Jiangshan
1H43M
17:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:07
Hangzhou East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$50
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
1H32M
18:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:51
Hangzhou East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
G1865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:29Zhengzhou East
15:0015:02Lankao South
15:2615:34Shangqiu
16:2316:26Xuzhou East
17:1417:16Dingyuan
17:4617:50Nanjing South
18:2318:25Changzhou North
18:4718:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1319:21Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5019:52Jiaxing South
20:1020:16Yuhang
20:2620:49Hangzhou East
21:2321:25Yuyao North
21:45-Ningbo
1H37M
18:49
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:26
Hangzhou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
G7491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Anqing
15:2915:31Chizhou
15:5115:53Tongling
16:1716:19Yijiang
16:3016:32Wuhu
16:5016:52Maanshan East
17:1017:19Nanjing South
17:4517:47Zhenjiang
18:1218:14Changzhou
18:2218:23Qishuyan
18:3418:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5118:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0519:08Kunshan south
19:2919:33Shanghai Hongqiao
20:2120:39Hangzhou East
21:0221:04Zhuji
21:1821:20Yiwu
21:3621:38Jinhua
21:5321:55Longyou
22:07-Quzhou
1H28M
18:53
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:21
Hangzhou East
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$50
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
1H27M
19:20
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:47
Hangzhou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:2012:38Fuyang
13:0813:12Yingshang
14:0414:08Huainan
16:1016:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2719:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:30-Wenzhou
5H12M
21:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
02:52+1
Hangzhou
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY87.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G1583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Changzhou North
15:5115:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2916:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0117:04Jiaxing South
17:2717:29Hangzhou East
17:5217:55Zhuji
18:2118:24Jinhua
18:4618:48Quzhou
19:1819:20Shangrao
19:4619:48Yingtan North
20:3020:34Nanchang
20:5620:58Yongxiu
21:1321:15Dean
21:43-Jiujiang
1H22M
16:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:27
Hangzhou East
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$50
Ask a Question about Suzhou-Hangzhou
China Train Search