Home > China Train

Suzhou [Jiangsu] to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
3315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H34M
00:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:04
Hangzhou East
 
3H34M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K1805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Yinchuan
18:0718:15Ningdong
21:0921:16Dingbian
22:2522:31Jingbian
23:4323:47Zizhou
00:0600:11Suide
01:1701:23Lvliang
02:1302:17Fenyang
02:3102:35Wenshui
04:1304:36Taiyuan
06:3206:46Shijiazhuang North
07:3707:41Xinji
08:1508:18Hengshui
09:0909:12Dezhou
09:3509:38Pingyuan
11:3911:41Taishan
12:2712:30Ciyao
13:0513:08Yanzhou
13:3813:40Zoucheng
14:0614:08Tengzhou
14:3014:33Zaozhuang West
15:5016:49Xuzhou
19:0419:08Suzhou [Anhui]
20:0720:17Bengbu
20:5621:01Mingguang
21:4922:00Chuzhou North
22:4822:55Nanjing
01:1401:17Changzhou
02:3202:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5104:22Shanghai South
05:0805:11Jiaxing
05:33-Haining
06:29-Hangzhou
4H3M
02:26
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:29
Hangzhou
 
4H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Z175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Harbin West
01:0401:12Changchun
02:2502:28Siping
04:3204:47Shenyang North
08:1108:19Shanhaiguan
08:3808:44Qinhuangdao
10:2410:31Tangshan [Hebei]
11:4311:53Tianjin
13:2113:25Cangzhou
14:4014:44Dezhou
16:4516:48Taishan
17:4617:49Yanzhou
18:0418:07Zoucheng
18:3318:35Tengzhou
18:5719:00Zaozhuang West
20:0020:23Xuzhou
21:0221:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5121:59Bengbu
23:1023:13Chuzhou North
23:5700:03Nanjing
00:4300:46Zhenjiang
01:5902:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:3102:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:0003:03Kunshan
04:3904:42Jiaxing
05:0205:05Haining
05:54-Hangzhou
3H18M
02:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:54
Hangzhou
 
3H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:53Liaocheng
13:2813:31Taiqian
13:5814:07Yuncheng [Shandong]
14:4215:08Heze
15:4815:52Juye
16:2316:27Jining [Shandong]
17:1917:26Yanzhou
17:4117:44Zoucheng
18:1018:13Tengzhou
18:3518:39Zaozhuang West
19:4420:00Xuzhou
22:1722:31Bengbu
00:3900:46Nanjing
03:0703:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:2104:56Shanghai South
05:43-Jiaxing
06:4506:51Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Zhuji
08:31-Yiwu
3H40M
03:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:45
Hangzhou East
 
3H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:2420:26Yantongshan
20:3820:41Mingcheng
21:0821:11Panshi
21:4121:43Chaoyangzhen
22:1122:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0113:04Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:49Yanzhou
19:0419:06Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:5223:00Bengbu
00:5801:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
03:1903:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:27-Ningbo
3H35M
03:23
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:58
Hangzhou East
 
3H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K8371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Xuzhou
19:4019:46Huaibei
21:1221:15Suzhou [Anhui]
21:4721:50Guzhen [Anhui]
22:2522:37Bengbu
23:1923:22Mingguang
00:0500:08Chuzhou North
00:5200:58Nanjing
03:2503:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5604:02Kunshan
05:1005:41Shanghai South
06:0106:04Songjiang
06:3106:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
06:5106:54Jiaxing
07:1607:19Haining
08:2008:30Hangzhou
10:1110:14Zhuji
10:4310:46Yiwu
12:3412:37Quzhou
12:5913:02Changshan
13:23-Kaihua
4H45M
03:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:20
Hangzhou
 
4H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1221:20Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:15Bengbu
01:1301:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
4H29M
03:49
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:18
Hangzhou East
 
4H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Qiqihaer
17:4318:10Daqing West
18:3518:37Yinlang
18:5318:54Linyuan
20:0020:02Taiyangsheng
20:2220:25Xinqi
20:4620:56Daan North
22:3422:37Taipingchuan
00:0500:20Tongliao
01:1401:17Ganqika
02:0502:08Zhangwu
03:4003:43Dahushan
04:1104:14Goubangzi
04:5705:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:23Xingcheng
08:3608:39Funing [Hebei]
09:0009:02Lulong
09:2609:28Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:20Tianjin
13:4013:47Cangzhou
14:4214:47Wuqiao
15:1215:15Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:02Jinan
17:5417:57Taishan
18:5519:00Yanzhou
20:1920:29Zaozhuang West
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:35Bengbu
01:3301:39Nanjing
02:1902:35Zhenjiang
03:5003:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0605:10Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:35-Jiaxing
08:0008:03Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
4H33M
04:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:09
Hangzhou
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K1181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:52Weifang
14:5615:04Zibo
17:0117:11Jinan
18:0318:05Taishan
19:0319:07Yanzhou
19:2219:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5223:55Bengbu
01:5802:04Nanjing
03:2603:31Changzhou
04:0304:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:1806:51Shanghai South
07:0907:12Songjiang
07:3407:43Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:5808:08Jiaxing
08:33-Haining
09:5510:01Hangzhou
11:35-Yiwu
4H54M
04:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:36
Hangzhou
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G7503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:2107:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
07:3707:39Kunshan south
07:5708:04Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Jiaxing South
08:5708:59Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Shaoxing North
09:5210:00Ningbo
10:1710:19Fenghua
10:3410:36Ninghai
11:06-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
1H43M
07:14
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:57
Hangzhou East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:25Baotou
10:4010:44Baotou East
11:5712:07Hohhot
12:1912:27Hohhot East
13:3613:42Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
15:3515:41Zhangjiakou South
20:0820:14Tianjin West
21:0721:09Cangzhou
22:1122:33Dezhou
00:4800:51Yanzhou
02:2002:36Xuzhou
04:1804:23Bengbu
06:1606:30Nanjing
07:0207:19Zhenjiang
08:1708:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:4308:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5310:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:25-Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
4H28M
07:55
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:23
Hangzhou
 
4H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G7505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Nanjing South
07:3207:34Zhenjiang South
07:5107:53Changzhou North
08:1008:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:2308:25Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3608:38Kunshan south
08:5509:00Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2709:29Jiaxing South
09:5409:58Hangzhou East
10:1710:19Shaoxing North
10:3710:40Yuyao North
10:59-Ningbo
1H29M
08:25
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:54
Hangzhou East
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Nanjing South
07:1507:20Zhenjiang
07:3407:36Danyang
07:5107:53Changzhou
08:0708:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2508:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:4408:50Kunshan south
09:1009:16Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:5509:57Jiaxing South
10:0810:14Tongxiang
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:5510:57Shaoxing North
11:3311:36Ningbo
11:5311:55Fenghua
12:2812:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Yandangshan
13:2613:28Yongjia [zhejiang]
13:39-Wenzhou South
1H55M
08:37
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:32
Hangzhou East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
G7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanjing South
07:4907:51Zhenjiang South
08:0808:10Changzhou North
08:2708:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4008:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0709:10Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3709:40Jiaxing South
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4210:45Yiwu
11:1811:20Yongkang South
11:3011:32Jinyun West
11:4511:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:23-Wenzhou South
1H22M
08:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:04
Hangzhou East
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Nanjing
07:5507:57Zhenjiang
08:1008:12Danyang
08:2708:29Changzhou
08:4008:41Huishan
08:4908:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:0609:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:2009:25Kunshan south
09:4309:46Shanghai Hongqiao
10:1410:16Jiaxing South
10:4010:46Hangzhou East
11:0911:11Zhuji
11:3611:38Jinhua
12:00-Quzhou
1H32M
09:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:40
Hangzhou East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Z85
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:13Xian
19:5220:02Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:2107:27Nanjing
09:1109:15Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Haining
11:51-Hangzhou
2H34M
09:17
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:51
Hangzhou
 
2H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY238.5/US$36
G7587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Nanjing South
08:2208:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
1H35M
09:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:54
Hangzhou East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
G7507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Nanjing South
08:4108:43Danyang North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:1309:15Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2609:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:3909:41Kunshan south
09:5810:13Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4010:43Jiaxing South
11:0611:08Hangzhou East
11:2711:29Shaoxing North
11:4711:49Yuyao North
12:08-Ningbo
1H38M
09:28
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:06
Hangzhou East
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:2818:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
2H2M
09:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:31
Hangzhou East
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
G7589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Xuzhou East
07:1107:13Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:3607:38Bengbu South
07:5407:56Dingyuan
08:1408:16Chuzhou
08:3408:46Nanjing South
09:0609:09Zhenjiang South
09:3809:46Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:5609:58Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:1010:13Kunshan south
10:3010:34Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5210:54Jinshan North
11:0811:10Jiaxing South
11:2811:30Yuhang
11:4111:43Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing North
12:37-Ningbo
1H45M
09:56
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:41
Hangzhou East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5510:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:42Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:02Songjiang South
11:1611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:41Jinjiang
18:5919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:36Zhangzhou
20:1920:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:2321:25Ruijin
21:5321:55Yudu
22:23-Ganzhou
2H10M
10:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:12
Hangzhou East
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
G7191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Nanjing South
10:2210:24Zhenjiang South
10:4110:48Changzhou North
11:0411:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2211:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4711:51Shanghai Hongqiao
12:1812:21Jiaxing South
12:4712:52Hangzhou East
13:1313:15Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:2913:31Tonglu
13:4513:47Jiande
13:5814:00Qiandaohu
14:2414:26Jixi North
14:41-Huangshan North
1H23M
11:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:47
Hangzhou East
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Hefei South
10:0610:08Quanjiao
10:3010:32Nanjing South
10:5210:54Zhenjiang South
11:2311:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4611:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1012:12Kunshan south
12:2912:51Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1813:20Jiaxing South
13:3813:40Yuhang
13:5013:54Hangzhou East
14:2614:28Yiwu
14:4414:53Jinhua
15:0815:10Longyou
15:28-Jiangshan
2H4M
11:50
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:54
Hangzhou East
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
G7193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Changzhou North
12:0112:07Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:1912:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4412:46Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0013:11Songjiang South
13:2913:31Jiaxing South
13:4613:53Haining West
14:0614:09Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Jiande
15:0315:05Qiandaohu
15:40-Huangshan North
1H45M
12:21
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:06
Hangzhou East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Hefei South
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:4011:42Zhenjiang South
12:1112:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2412:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4012:42Kunshan south
12:5913:04Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1813:23Songjiang South
13:4113:44Jiaxing South
14:1014:14Hangzhou East
14:3314:35Shaoxing North
15:09-Ningbo
1H41M
12:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:10
Hangzhou East
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
G7315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:51Changzhou
13:0513:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2213:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3113:32Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
13:4213:44Kunshan south
14:0214:05Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3314:38Jiaxing South
14:5314:55Haining West
15:0815:11Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Fuyang [Zhejiang]
15:4915:51Tonglu
16:0516:07Jiande
16:1816:20Qiandaohu
16:3716:39Sanyang
16:5016:52Jixi North
17:07-Huangshan North
1H44M
13:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:08
Hangzhou East
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
G7583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Changzhou
13:3913:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5613:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0514:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
14:3714:40Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:2115:23Tongxiang
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
16:0216:04Shaoxing North
16:36-Ningbo
1H42M
13:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:40
Hangzhou East
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
G7571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:11Huainan East
12:2012:22Shuijiahu
12:4412:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:16-Wenzhou South
1H42M
15:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:12
Hangzhou East
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
T111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanzhou
16:1016:16Longxi
17:1217:16Gangu
18:2618:36Tianshui
21:1221:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:22Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:0415:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0616:09Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
3H13M
15:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:53
Hangzhou
 
3H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G7585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Changzhou
16:2016:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3716:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5116:53Kunshan south
17:1217:14Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4217:44Jiaxing South
18:0218:04Yuhang
18:1418:16Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Shaoxing North
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:1719:19Ningbo
19:3619:38Fenghua
20:1120:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2520:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:5821:00Yueqing
21:16-Wenzhou South
1H35M
16:39
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:14
Hangzhou East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
G7385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Hefei South
14:5214:54Quanjiao
15:1615:24Nanjing South
15:4415:55Zhenjiang South
16:1316:15Changzhou North
16:3116:33Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4416:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:5717:11Kunshan south
17:2917:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:51Songjiang South
18:0518:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:1618:18Jiaxing South
18:42-Hangzhou East
1H56M
16:46
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:42
Hangzhou East
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Jinzhai
14:2714:31Luan
14:5515:03Hefei South
15:3815:40Quanjiao
16:0116:04Nanjing South
16:4916:51Changzhou
17:0517:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2217:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3417:35Yangchenghu
17:4217:47Kunshan south
18:0618:13Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Jinshan North
19:0719:23Hangzhou East
19:4619:48Zhuji
20:0220:04Yiwu
20:2020:22Jinhua
20:3720:44Longyou
21:02-Jiangshan
1H43M
17:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:07
Hangzhou East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
1H32M
18:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:51
Hangzhou East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G1865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Zhengzhou East
15:0615:16Lankao South
16:2516:28Xuzhou East
17:1617:18Dingyuan
17:4917:51Nanjing South
18:1118:13Zhenjiang South
18:3018:35Changzhou North
18:5719:08Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3219:36Shanghai Hongqiao
20:0320:05Jiaxing South
20:2920:44Hangzhou East
21:0321:05Shaoxing North
21:38-Ningbo
1H37M
18:49
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:26
Hangzhou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Anqing
15:2915:31Chizhou
15:5115:53Tongling
16:1716:19Yijiang
16:3016:32Wuhu
16:5016:52Maanshan East
17:1017:19Nanjing South
17:4517:47Zhenjiang
18:1218:14Changzhou
18:2218:23Qishuyan
18:3418:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5118:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0519:08Kunshan south
19:2919:33Shanghai Hongqiao
20:2120:39Hangzhou East
21:0221:04Zhuji
21:1821:20Yiwu
21:3621:38Jinhua
21:5321:55Longyou
22:07-Quzhou
1H28M
18:53
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:21
Hangzhou East
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:1312:29Fuyang
13:0013:03Yingshang
14:0814:12Huainan
16:0916:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2119:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:27-Wenzhou
5H12M
21:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
02:52+1
Hangzhou
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:46Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1608:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1112:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5617:58Zhaoan
18:2118:24Chaoshan
18:3618:38Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:1519:17Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0420:06Huizhou South
20:39-Shenzhen North
2H6M
08:03
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:09
Hangzhou East
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:25Nanchang West
14:0714:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:01Changsha South
15:1515:17Xiangtan North
15:4315:45Loudi South
16:0116:03Shaoyang North
16:4416:48Huaihua South
17:0017:02Zhijiang
17:2317:25Tongren South
17:4017:42Sansui
18:0718:09Kaili South
18:4718:52Guiyang North
19:2119:23Anshun West
19:3819:40Guanling
20:1720:19Panzhou
20:4320:45Qujing North
21:20-Kunming South
1H35M
08:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:27
Hangzhou East
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:42Nanjing South
10:0810:10Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2612:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:3712:39Jiaxing South
13:0313:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:1514:17Wuyi North
14:4414:46Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0615:08Qingtian
15:28-Wenzhou South
1H45M
11:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:04
Hangzhou East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:4214:44Shaoxing North
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5821:30Xiamen North
21:4921:52Zhangzhou
22:35-Longyan
1H39M
12:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:21
Hangzhou East
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
G7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:44Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:57Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:05Yuyao North
16:2516:27Ningbo
16:4416:51Fenghua
17:1717:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
1H37M
13:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:19
Hangzhou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
K469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4615:49Kunshan
16:4817:20Shanghai South
17:3917:42Songjiang
18:1618:19Jiaxing
19:4219:48Hangzhou East
20:3720:48Zhuji
21:1421:17Yiwu
22:5823:01Quzhou
00:0600:09Yushan
00:3100:36Shangrao
01:4502:02Yingtan
05:0705:21Jian [Jiangxi]
05:4205:45Taihe [Jiangxi]
06:4006:43Xingguo
07:31-Ganzhou
4H19M
15:23
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:42
Hangzhou East
 
4H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanjing
13:5714:00Zhenjiang
14:4414:48Changzhou
15:1515:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5415:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2316:26Kunshan
17:4718:20Shanghai South
18:3918:42Songjiang
19:1619:21Jiaxing
20:2120:27Hangzhou East
21:1621:19Zhuji
21:4621:49Yiwu
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4500:48Yushan
01:1001:16Shangrao
03:2303:29Wuyishan
04:2504:29Jianyang [Fujian]
05:1005:14Jianou
06:0606:10Nanping South
07:1207:16Gutian
09:08-Fuzhou
4H22M
15:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:21
Hangzhou East
 
4H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G1583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Changzhou North
15:5015:52Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2916:32Shanghai Hongqiao
16:5917:01Jiaxing South
17:1917:21Yuhang
17:3117:33Hangzhou East
17:5617:58Zhuji
18:2318:25Jinhua
18:4618:48Quzhou
19:1819:20Shangrao
19:4619:48Yingtan North
20:3020:34Nanchang
20:5620:58Yongxiu
21:1321:15Dean
21:43-Jiujiang
1H22M
16:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:27
Hangzhou East
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:49Hefei South
14:4214:48Nanjing South
15:1415:20Zhenjiang
15:3315:39Danyang
15:5415:56Changzhou
16:1016:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:2716:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4116:43Kunshan south
17:0117:04Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3217:34Jiaxing South
17:4517:47Tongxiang
18:06-Hangzhou East
1H37M
16:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:06
Hangzhou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
K807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5617:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2417:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:5619:59Jiaxing
21:0921:17Hangzhou
22:4722:50Yiwu
23:3223:38Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:1808:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0609:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:3509:38Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:29Changsha
12:3512:40Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4013:45Changde
14:4915:19Shimenxian North
15:5015:53Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:31-Jishou
21:15-Huaihua
4H9M
17:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:09
Hangzhou
 
4H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1316:16Changzhou
16:4316:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1517:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0220:05Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:1221:18Hangzhou East
22:1422:23Zhuji
22:5322:56Yiwu
23:3823:44Jinhua
00:4501:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:31Yingtan
05:2105:25Jinxian
06:0206:06Fengcheng
06:2306:35Zhangshu
07:2207:26Xinyu
07:4607:49Fenyi
08:0708:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:5508:59Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2409:27Liling
10:1610:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0512:13Hengyang
13:5414:00Chenzhou
15:3915:45Shaoguan East
18:30-Guangzhou
3H53M
17:19
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:12
Hangzhou East
 
3H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:1418:18Nanjing South
18:3718:43Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4419:46Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1320:15Jiaxing South
20:2620:28Tongxiang
20:45-Hangzhou East
1H27M
19:20
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:47
Hangzhou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
Ask a Question about Suzhou-Hangzhou
China Train Search