Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Shanwei Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1007:12Shenzhenpingshan
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3908:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
1H14M
06:50
Shenzhen North
08:04
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
C7282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen North
07:2007:22Shenzhenpingshan
07:3207:34Huizhou South
08:09-Shanwei
1H9M
07:00
Shenzhen North
08:09
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D7404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Shenzhen North
07:4007:42Shenzhenpingshan
08:2308:25Shanwei
09:0909:11Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:2709:31Chaoshan
09:57-Shantou
1H3M
07:15
Shenzhen North
08:18
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Shenzhen North
07:4007:42Shenzhenpingshan
08:2308:25Shanwei
09:0009:02Puning
09:2709:32Chaoshan
09:5709:59Zhaoan
10:2310:25Zhangpu
10:4310:46Zhangzhou
11:0511:11Xiamen North
11:3611:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5612:04Xianyou
12:1512:17Putian
12:3612:38Fuqing
12:5312:56Fuzhou South
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5513:57Nanping North
14:29-Wuyishan East
1H3M
07:20
Shenzhen North
08:23
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G6320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:3507:41Shenzhen North
08:0708:09Huizhou South
08:5508:57Lufeng [Guangdong]
09:3009:32Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:48-Chaoshan
59M
07:40
Shenzhen North
08:39
Shanwei
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY163/US$24
D2350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shenzhen North
08:0608:08Shenzhenpingshan
08:4908:51Shanwei
09:4809:51Chaoshan
10:3610:38Zhangpu
11:24-Xiamen
1H3M
07:46
Shenzhen North
08:49
Shanwei
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
D2342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Shenzhen North
08:1708:19Huizhou South
08:4408:46Houmen
09:4009:42Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:5810:03Chaoshan
10:3910:41Yunxiao
11:25-Xiamen North
47M
07:57
Shenzhen North
08:44
Houmen
 
47M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
D2302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Shenzhen North
08:4508:51Huizhou South
09:3709:39Lufeng [Guangdong]
10:1210:19Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:3510:38Chaoshan
11:0311:05Zhaoan
11:2911:31Zhangpu
11:5111:54Zhangzhou
12:1412:30Xiamen North
13:0913:12Xianyou
13:2313:25Putian
13:5514:00Fuzhou South
14:2014:22Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4414:46Ningde
15:0815:10Xiapu
15:30-Fuding
1H14M
08:23
Shenzhen North
09:37
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G6304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou South
08:0208:04Humen [Dongguan]
08:2108:29Shenzhen North
08:5508:57Huizhou South
09:3209:34Shanwei
10:28-Chaoshan
1H3M
08:29
Shenzhen North
09:32
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY163/US$24
D2308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:39Shenzhen North
08:5909:01Shenzhenpingshan
09:4209:44Shanwei
10:0810:10Kuitan
11:0211:08Raoping
11:3811:40Zhangpu
11:5812:01Zhangzhou
12:2112:25Xiamen North
13:0413:06Xianyou
13:1713:19Putian
13:2913:36Hanjiang
14:01-Fuzhou South
1H4M
08:38
Shenzhen North
09:42
Shanwei
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Shenzhen North
09:0409:06Shenzhenpingshan
09:3709:39Houmen
10:0410:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
10:3910:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:5711:01Chaoshan
11:2611:28Zhaoan
12:0612:08Zhangzhou
12:30-Xiamen North
54M
08:43
Shenzhen North
09:37
Houmen
 
54M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H10M
08:48
Shenzhen North
09:58
Shanwei
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G1602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Shenzhenpingshan
09:2609:28Huizhou South
10:0310:05Shanwei
10:4010:42Puning
11:0711:13Chaoshan
12:1212:14Zhangzhou
12:3512:40Xiamen North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:1713:19Huian
13:5413:56Fuqing
14:1114:13Fuzhou South
14:2914:33Fuzhou
15:0715:09Nanping North
15:3615:38Wuyishan East
16:0716:12Shangrao
16:5416:59Huangshan North
17:1317:15Jixi North
17:2617:28Jingde
17:4717:49Nanling
18:0118:03Tongling North
18:1518:17Wuwei [Anhui]
18:3018:32Chaohu East
18:54-Hefei South
1H9M
08:54
Shenzhen North
10:03
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY163/US$24
D7422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:59Shenzhen North
09:1909:21Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huizhou South
09:5810:00Houmen
10:3410:36Kuitan
11:12-Chaoshan
59M
08:59
Shenzhen North
09:58
Houmen
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY47/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
D960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:04Shenzhen North
09:2409:26Shenzhenpingshan
09:3609:38Huizhou South
09:5209:54Huidong
10:3010:32Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:1711:23Chaoshan
11:4511:48Zhaoan
12:1212:15Zhangpu
12:51-Xiamen North
1H26M
09:04
Shenzhen North
10:30
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H26M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60/US$9
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
1H3M
09:21
Shenzhen North
10:24
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G6386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
09:3609:38Shenzhen [Futian]
09:4610:04Shenzhen North
10:2410:26Shenzhenpingshan
10:3610:38Huizhou South
11:1311:15Shanwei
11:3911:41Kuitan
12:17-Chaoshan
1H35M
09:38
Shenzhen [Futian]
11:13
Shanwei
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
G6308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Guangzhou South
09:3409:38Shenzhen North
09:5810:00Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Houmen
11:1811:20Puning
11:45-Chaoshan
53M
09:38
Shenzhen North
10:31
Houmen
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY129/US$19
D2310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Shenzhen North
10:0810:10Shenzhenpingshan
10:2010:22Huizhou South
11:0811:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:4311:45Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:0112:05Chaoshan
12:4012:43Yunxiao
13:1113:13Zhangzhou
13:3413:40Xiamen North
14:0514:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:3214:34Putian
14:5314:56Fuqing
15:12-Fuzhou South
1H20M
09:48
Shenzhen North
11:08
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D7444
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Shenzhen North
10:1310:15Shenzhenpingshan
10:2510:27Huizhou South
11:0211:04Shanwei
11:4811:50Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:0612:11Chaoshan
12:34-Shantou
1H9M
09:53
Shenzhen North
11:02
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
09:59
Shenzhen North
11:08
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
C7284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:09Shenzhen North
10:2910:36Shenzhenpingshan
10:4610:48Huizhou South
11:1311:19Houmen
11:33-Shanwei
1H24M
10:09
Shenzhen North
11:33
Shanwei
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Shenzhen North
10:4110:43Huizhou South
11:1811:20Shanwei
11:3511:37Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:1012:12Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:2812:32Chaoshan
13:0713:09Yunxiao
13:2313:25Zhangpu
14:11-Xiamen
59M
10:19
Shenzhen North
11:18
Shanwei
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shenzhen North
11:0611:08Shenzhenpingshan
12:0012:02Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2612:28Puning
12:5312:56Chaoshan
13:1513:17Raoping
13:2713:29Zhaoan
13:5513:58Zhangpu
14:3314:37Xiamen North
15:0215:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
16:0816:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:2418:26Wenzhou South
18:4118:43Yueqing
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:5820:00Fenghua
20:1820:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:05Shaoxing East
21:1621:18Shaoxing North
21:3921:41Hangzhou East
21:5821:59Tongxiang
22:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H14M
10:46
Shenzhen North
12:00
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G6328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Guangzhou South
10:2810:30Humen [Dongguan]
10:4710:56Shenzhen North
11:3211:34Huidong
11:5912:01Shanwei
12:2512:27Kuitan
12:5112:53Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:09-Chaoshan
1H24M
10:52
Shenzhen North
12:16
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY200/US$29
D7420
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Shenzhen North
22:2822:30Shanwei
23:0623:08Puning
23:36-Chaoshan
1H9M
11:02
Shenzhen North
12:11
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Shenzhen North
11:3911:41Huizhou South
12:1612:18Shanwei
12:5313:00Puning
13:2513:28Chaoshan
13:4713:51Raoping
14:0114:04Zhaoan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:51Zhangzhou
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:48Fuzhou South
17:0817:10Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
1H3M
11:13
Shenzhen North
12:16
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D7414
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:09Shenzhen North
11:3511:37Huizhou South
11:5111:53Huidong
12:1812:20Shanwei
12:5512:57Puning
13:20-Chaoshan
1H3M
11:18
Shenzhen North
12:21
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Shenzhen North
12:2912:31Huizhou South
13:1713:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:5213:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:1014:12Chaoshan
14:5214:54Yunxiao
15:2215:24Zhangzhou
15:4315:51Xiamen North
16:1616:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3616:38Xianyou
16:4916:51Putian
17:1017:12Fuqing
17:27-Fuzhou South
1H14M
12:03
Shenzhen North
13:17
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D684
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenzhen North
13:1713:19Shanwei
13:5413:56Puning
14:2014:22Chaoshan
14:4214:44Raoping
15:2715:29Zhangzhou
16:05-Xiamen
57M
12:20
Shenzhen North
13:17
Shanwei
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D7408
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Shenzhen North
13:0313:05Shenzhenpingshan
13:3613:38Houmen
13:5213:54Shanwei
14:5014:52Chaoshan
15:15-Shantou
1H9M
12:43
Shenzhen North
13:52
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D7436
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Shenzhen North
13:1013:12Shenzhenpingshan
13:3213:34Huidong
13:5914:01Shanwei
14:4514:47Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:0315:05Chaoshan
15:28-Shantou
1H9M
12:48
Shenzhen North
13:57
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Shenzhen North
13:3213:34Huizhou South
13:5914:01Houmen
14:3514:37Kuitan
15:0115:03Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:1915:21Chaoshan
16:2016:22Zhangzhou
16:4216:52Xiamen North
17:1717:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:4417:48Putian
18:1118:16Yongtai
18:5018:53Youxi
19:1119:15Sanming North
19:4719:49Taining
20:0320:05Jianningxian North
20:2420:26Nanfeng
20:4020:42Nancheng
21:0121:03Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
21:43-Nanchang West
53M
13:06
Shenzhen North
13:59
Houmen
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
D2322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:11Shenzhen North
13:3113:33Shenzhenpingshan
13:5313:55Huidong
14:3114:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:5714:59Puning
15:2415:26Chaoshan
15:5115:53Zhaoan
16:3116:50Zhangzhou
17:0517:07Nanjing [Fujian]
17:3917:43Longyan
18:0618:08Zhangping West
18:3418:36Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:23Sanming North
19:4219:45Jiangle
20:1220:14Jianningxian North
20:3320:35Nanfeng
20:4920:51Nancheng
21:1021:12Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
21:49-Nanchang West
1H20M
13:11
Shenzhen North
14:31
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Shenzhen North
13:3613:38Shenzhenpingshan
13:4813:50Huizhou South
14:2514:27Shanwei
14:5114:53Kuitan
15:1715:19Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:3515:39Chaoshan
16:0316:05Zhaoan
16:1916:21Yunxiao
16:4916:51Zhangzhou
17:11-Xiamen North
1H9M
13:16
Shenzhen North
14:25
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
C7286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:27Shenzhen North
13:4813:50Shenzhenpingshan
14:2114:23Houmen
14:37-Shanwei
1H9M
13:27
Shenzhen North
14:36
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G6340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Zhuhai
12:0312:05Zhongshan [Guangdong]
12:3513:04Guangzhou South
13:2913:31Guangmingcheng
13:4113:47Shenzhen North
14:0714:09Shenzhenpingshan
14:5014:52Shanwei
15:2715:29Puning
15:53-Chaoshan
1H3M
13:47
Shenzhen North
14:50
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY163/US$24
D2354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Shenzhen North
14:0814:10Shenzhenpingshan
14:2014:22Huizhou South
15:0915:11Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:5816:02Chaoshan
16:3716:39Yunxiao
17:0717:19Zhangzhou
17:3417:36Nanjing [Fujian]
18:09-Longyan
1H20M
13:52
Shenzhen North
15:12
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D3336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H14M
14:26
Shenzhen North
15:40
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G6324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Guangzhou South
14:2314:31Shenzhen North
14:5714:59Huizhou South
15:3415:36Shanwei
16:32-Chaoshan
1H3M
14:31
Shenzhen North
15:34
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY163/US$24
D7424
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shenzhen North
13:0113:03Shenzhenpingshan
13:3413:36Houmen
14:0214:04Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:2814:30Puning
14:58-Chaoshan
57M
14:42
Shenzhen North
15:39
Shanwei
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen North
15:3515:37Houmen
16:1116:13Kuitan
16:4916:52Chaoshan
17:1917:21Zhaoan
17:3517:45Yunxiao
18:2818:38Xiamen North
18:5618:58Jinjiang
19:1019:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:3519:37Xianyou
19:4819:50Putian
20:21-Fuzhou South
47M
14:48
Shenzhen North
15:35
Houmen
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
D2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Shenzhen North
15:1915:21Huizhou South
16:0716:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:5417:01Chaoshan
17:2017:27Raoping
17:3617:38Zhaoan
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:3818:46Xiamen North
19:0419:06Jinjiang
19:1819:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4019:42Xianyou
19:5319:56Putian
20:2620:36Fuzhou South
20:5220:56Fuzhou
21:2421:26Gutian North
21:4121:43Nanping North
22:1522:17Wuyishan East
22:58-Shangrao
1H14M
14:53
Shenzhen North
16:07
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Shenzhen North
16:3416:36Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:0917:11Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:2717:31Chaoshan
17:5017:52Raoping
18:1218:14Yunxiao
18:4218:44Zhangzhou
19:03-Xiamen North
1H9M
15:25
Shenzhen North
16:34
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Shenzhen North
15:5015:52Shenzhenpingshan
16:3316:35Shanwei
17:1917:21Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:3717:41Chaoshan
18:0118:03Raoping
18:2418:26Yunxiao
18:5418:56Zhangzhou
19:1619:21Xiamen North
19:4619:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1520:17Putian
20:47-Fuzhou South
1H3M
15:30
Shenzhen North
16:33
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G1610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou South
15:1215:22Humen [Dongguan]
15:3915:46Shenzhen North
16:3316:35Houmen
17:0917:11Kuitan
17:3517:37Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:5317:57Chaoshan
18:5919:01Zhangzhou
19:2119:26Xiamen North
19:5119:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Putian
21:05-Fuzhou
47M
15:46
Shenzhen North
16:33
Houmen
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY129/US$19
D7448
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shenzhen North
16:1816:20Huizhou South
16:5516:57Shanwei
17:4117:43Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:5918:03Chaoshan
18:29-Shantou
1H4M
15:51
Shenzhen North
16:55
Shanwei
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D3338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Shenzhen North
16:2216:25Huizhou South
17:0017:02Shanwei
17:4617:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0418:08Chaoshan
19:2619:31Xiamen North
19:5620:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Xianyou
20:3320:35Putian
21:06-Fuzhou South
1H4M
15:56
Shenzhen North
17:00
Shanwei
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D7416
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Shenzhen North
16:3216:34Shenzhenpingshan
16:5416:56Huidong
17:2117:23Shanwei
18:19-Chaoshan
1H9M
16:12
Shenzhen North
17:21
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
D672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shenzhen North
16:3716:39Shenzhenpingshan
16:5917:01Huidong
17:2617:28Shanwei
18:1218:14Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:3018:36Chaoshan
18:5618:58Raoping
19:2719:30Zhangpu
20:0420:11Xiamen North
20:3620:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5620:58Xianyou
21:2421:26Fuqing
21:41-Fuzhou South
1H9M
16:17
Shenzhen North
17:26
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Shenzhen North
17:0417:06Huidong
17:3117:33Shanwei
18:0818:10Puning
18:2318:25Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:4118:48Chaoshan
19:2319:25Yunxiao
19:5519:57Zhangzhou
20:1620:21Xiamen North
20:3920:41Jinjiang
20:5821:00Huian
21:1321:15Xianyou
21:3221:34Hanjiang
21:58-Fuzhou South
1H3M
16:28
Shenzhen North
17:31
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
C7288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:27Shenzhen North
16:4716:49Shenzhenpingshan
16:5917:01Huizhou South
17:36-Shanwei
1H3M
16:34
Shenzhen North
17:37
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D3334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shenzhen North
17:0917:16Shenzhenpingshan
17:3617:38Huidong
18:0318:05Shanwei
18:4918:51Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:0719:11Chaoshan
19:3619:38Zhaoan
20:1620:18Zhangzhou
20:3820:44Xiamen North
21:0921:11Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2921:31Xianyou
21:5721:59Fuqing
22:15-Fuzhou South
1H14M
16:49
Shenzhen North
18:03
Shanwei
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:59Shenzhen North
17:2517:27Huizhou South
17:4117:43Huidong
18:0818:10Shanwei
18:4518:47Puning
19:1119:18Chaoshan
19:4319:45Zhaoan
20:2320:25Zhangzhou
20:4520:53Xiamen North
21:1821:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:3021:39Huian
21:5822:00Putian
22:1022:12Hanjiang
22:50-Fuzhou
1H9M
16:59
Shenzhen North
18:08
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Shenzhen North
17:4117:43Huizhou South
18:1818:20Shanwei
18:3518:37Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:1019:12Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:2819:31Chaoshan
20:1620:18Zhangpu
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
21:0021:21Xiamen North
21:47-Quanzhou [Fujian]
1H3M
17:12
Shenzhen North
18:15
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D3340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Shenzhen North
18:0318:05Huizhou South
18:1918:21Huidong
18:4618:48Shanwei
19:3219:34Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5019:53Chaoshan
20:1320:15Raoping
20:2420:26Zhaoan
21:0421:06Zhangzhou
21:2621:34Xiamen North
21:5221:54Jinjiang
22:0522:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:3222:34Putian
23:05-Fuzhou South
1H9M
17:37
Shenzhen North
18:46
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D7410
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:19Shenzhen North
18:3918:41Shenzhenpingshan
19:2219:24Shanwei
19:5920:01Puning
20:26-Chaoshan
1H9M
17:47
Shenzhen North
18:56
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G6332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Guangzhou South
17:3517:37Guangmingcheng
17:4717:57Shenzhen North
18:1818:21Shenzhenpingshan
19:0219:04Shanwei
19:4819:50Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:06-Chaoshan
1H6M
17:55
Shenzhen North
19:01
Shanwei
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY163/US$24
D686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Shenzhen North
18:2718:29Shenzhenpingshan
19:1019:12Shanwei
19:5820:00Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:1620:18Chaoshan
20:3820:43Raoping
21:0321:05Yunxiao
21:1921:21Zhangpu
21:5422:16Xiamen North
22:4122:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
23:08-Putian
1H3M
18:07
Shenzhen North
19:10
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D7428
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Shenzhen North
19:0119:03Shenzhenpingshan
19:4419:47Shanwei
20:2320:25Puning
20:4120:49Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:05-Chaoshan
1H3M
18:17
Shenzhen North
19:20
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Shenzhen North
19:0619:08Huidong
19:5319:55Kuitan
20:3120:34Chaoshan
20:5320:55Raoping
21:2721:29Zhangpu
22:02-Xiamen North
1H14M
18:36
Shenzhen North
19:50
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D3342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:46Shenzhen North
19:0619:08Shenzhenpingshan
19:2819:30Huidong
19:5519:57Shanwei
20:2120:23Kuitan
20:5921:03Chaoshan
21:4821:51Zhangpu
22:2522:29Xiamen North
23:42-Fuzhou South
1H9M
18:46
Shenzhen North
19:55
Shanwei
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H30M
18:51
Shenzhen North
20:21
Shanwei
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Shenzhen North
19:3919:41Huidong
20:1720:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:5220:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1021:14Chaoshan
21:3921:40Zhaoan
22:1922:21Zhangzhou
22:4223:02Xiamen North
23:28-Quanzhou [Fujian]
1H14M
19:03
Shenzhen North
20:17
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D7440
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:13Shenzhen North
19:3919:41Huizhou South
20:1620:18Shanwei
20:5320:55Puning
21:2021:22Chaoshan
21:45-Shantou
1H3M
19:13
Shenzhen North
20:16
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H3M
19:24
Shenzhen North
20:27
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
C7290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Shenzhen North
19:4519:47Shenzhenpingshan
19:5719:59Huizhou South
20:2420:27Houmen
20:41-Shanwei
1H15M
19:36
Shenzhen North
20:51
Shanwei
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Shenzhen North
08:1808:20Houmen
08:5408:56Kuitan
09:3209:38Chaoshan
09:5709:59Raoping
10:0910:18Zhaoan
10:4210:44Zhangpu
11:30-Xiamen
47M
07:31
Shenzhen North
08:18
Houmen
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
G3006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
09:0509:26Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Huizhou South
10:2910:31Shanwei
11:1511:17Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:3311:35Chaoshan
12:2012:22Zhangpu
12:4012:42Zhangzhou
13:15-Xiamen
1H3M
09:26
Shenzhen North
10:29
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
G6384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
12:0212:08Shenzhen [Futian]
12:1612:36Shenzhen North
12:5712:59Shenzhenpingshan
13:4013:42Shanwei
13:5713:59Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:43-Chaoshan
1H32M
12:08
Shenzhen [Futian]
13:40
Shanwei
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D2358
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:01Shenzhen North
13:3713:39Huidong
14:0414:06Shanwei
14:4114:43Puning
15:0915:11Chaoshan
15:3015:32Raoping
16:1516:28Zhangzhou
16:4316:45Nanjing [Fujian]
17:1717:23Longyan
17:3917:41Gutianhuizhi
17:5717:59Guanzhishan
18:1718:19Changting South
18:3518:37Ruijin
19:0519:07Yudu
19:34-Ganzhou
1H3M
13:01
Shenzhen North
14:04
Shanwei
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
D2324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Shenzhen North
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:5614:58Houmen
15:5215:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:1016:15Chaoshan
16:3416:36Raoping
16:4616:48Zhaoan
17:1217:14Zhangpu
17:3317:35Zhangzhou
17:5518:10Xiamen North
18:2818:30Jinjiang
18:4118:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5819:10Huian
19:2219:24Xianyou
19:3519:38Putian
20:0120:09Yongtai
20:4320:47Youxi
21:0521:10Sanming North
21:3021:32Jiangle
21:50-Taining
53M
14:03
Shenzhen North
14:56
Houmen
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
G6392
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:14Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
14:2814:32Shenzhen [Futian]
14:4014:58Shenzhen North
15:1815:20Shenzhenpingshan
16:0116:08Shanwei
16:5216:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:0917:13Chaoshan
17:37-Shantou
1H29M
14:32
Shenzhen [Futian]
16:01
Shanwei
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
G3004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:4416:02Shenzhen North
16:2816:30Huizhou South
16:5516:57Houmen
17:4217:44Puning
18:0918:14Chaoshan
19:1519:18Zhangzhou
19:55-Xiamen
53M
16:02
Shenzhen North
16:55
Houmen
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
D2312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Shenzhen North
17:1017:12Huizhou South
17:4717:49Shanwei
18:1318:15Kuitan
18:3918:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:5619:03Chaoshan
19:2219:24Raoping
19:5419:56Zhangpu
20:1420:16Zhangzhou
20:3520:42Xiamen North
21:0721:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2721:30Xianyou
22:07-Fuzhou South
1H14M
16:44
Shenzhen North
17:58
Lufeng [Guangdong]
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G6388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
16:5416:56Shenzhen [Futian]
17:0417:24Shenzhen North
17:5017:52Huizhou South
18:0618:08Huidong
18:3318:35Shanwei
19:30-Chaoshan
1H37M
16:56
Shenzhen [Futian]
18:33
Shanwei
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Shanwei
China Train Search