Home > China Train

Shenyang to Harbin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Dongguan East
09:1309:17Huizhou
10:1010:13Heyuan
11:1011:13Longchuan [Guangdong]
14:0514:10Ganzhou
16:0916:13Jian [Jiangxi]
18:3718:51Nanchang
20:2820:36Jiujiang
21:4921:52Wuxue
22:2022:23Qichun
22:4322:54Xishui
23:1823:21Huangzhou
00:0100:07Macheng
00:4800:51Xinxian
01:3001:34Hengchuan
02:5103:24Fuyang
04:3204:42Bozhou
05:3705:41Shangqiu South
06:2006:22Caoxian
06:5306:56Heze
07:5208:13Taiqian
08:4808:55Liaocheng
10:1510:39Zaoqiang
11:0611:10Hengshui
14:2814:36Tianjin
15:0815:10Tanggu
16:0116:07Tangshan [Hebei]
18:1718:23Shanhaiguan
19:0619:08Suizhong
19:3719:40Xingcheng
19:5720:06Huludao
20:4620:53Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:4900:15Shenyang
02:1202:15Siping
03:2803:36Changchun
06:4006:53Harbin
07:3307:35Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
08:1308:16Anda
08:3808:41Daqing
10:02-Qiqihaer
6H25M
00:15
Shenyang
06:40
Harbin
 
6H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Dalian
20:4720:51Jinzhou [Dalian]
21:3521:38Wafangdian
23:0023:03Dashiqiao
23:4723:50Anshan
00:5101:01Shenyang
01:0901:15Shenyang North
06:0906:24Harbin
07:3107:44Anda
08:1208:17Daqing West
09:30-Qiqihaer
5H8M
01:01
Shenyang
06:09
Harbin
 
5H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Handan
10:3010:49Shaheshi
11:0511:09Xingtai
12:2012:28Shijiazhuang
13:1513:26Dingzhou
14:0314:13Baoding
14:4214:46Xushui
15:0215:04Baiyangdian
15:1815:20Baigou
15:3615:39Bazhou West
17:4718:12Tianjin
19:3219:34Tangshan [Hebei]
20:2220:32Luanxian
21:3021:33Qinhuangdao
21:5822:09Shanhaiguan
01:5802:06Shenyang North
04:1604:42Siping
05:5506:03Changchun
06:5206:54Dehui
07:2107:31Taolaizhao
07:5207:55Fuyu [Jilin]
08:1208:15Caijiagou
08:2708:29Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
08:4308:45Shuangchengbao
09:26-Harbin
7H20M
02:06
Shenyang North
09:26
Harbin
 
7H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:50Guangzhou East
22:1422:20Shaoguan East
23:5523:59Chenzhou
01:4101:45Hengyang
03:0703:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:4803:58Changsha
06:3506:38Xianning
07:2507:34Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:4809:51Xinyang
11:1011:13Luohe
11:4611:52Xuchang
12:3812:56Zhengzhou
13:4213:47Xinxiang
14:4414:48Anyang
15:2115:26Handan
15:5315:57Xingtai
16:5316:58Shijiazhuang
18:0918:14Baoding
20:2120:40Tianjin
02:2602:33Shenyang North
06:4906:49Harbin West
4H16M
02:33
Shenyang North
06:49
Harbin West
 
4H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1083
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Urumqi
01:3401:37Turpan
03:0803:17Shanshan
05:5606:04Kumul
09:3209:38Liuyuan
12:1012:12Shulehe
12:2912:31Yumen
14:0714:22Jiayuguan
14:4114:45Jiuquan
16:0016:06Gaotai
16:3316:38Linze
17:0617:12Zhangye
19:2219:28Jinchang
20:3920:46Wuwei
00:2000:35Zhongwei
04:0004:02Dingbian
06:3606:49Suide
07:5207:58Lvliang
08:4808:51Fenyang
10:1510:38Taiyuan
13:3713:57Shijiazhuang North
14:4815:10Xinji
15:4616:16Hengshui
16:5516:57Raoyang
17:3417:36Renqiu
18:1218:19Bazhou
19:4119:48Tianjin
20:2020:23Tanggu
22:0322:07Tangshan [Hebei]
03:3103:37Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0007:17Shenyang North
08:2008:22Tieling
08:5008:52Kaiyuan
09:1609:18Changtu
09:5910:01Siping
10:3410:37Gongzhuling
11:2211:30Changchun
12:1912:22Dehui
12:4912:51Taolaizhao
13:0913:12Fuyu [Jilin]
13:4813:51Shuangchengbao
14:3214:47Harbin
16:2716:30Daqing West
17:42-Qiqihaer
7H15M
07:17
Shenyang North
14:32
Harbin
 
7H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:49Dalian North
06:4206:44Yingkou East
07:0407:06Anshan West
07:1707:19Liaoyang
07:3507:37Shenyang South
07:4907:53Shenyang
08:1508:17Tieling West
09:0909:11Changchun West
10:09-Harbin West
2H22M
07:53
Shenyang
10:15
Harbin West
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY781/US$115
K727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:43Kunming
21:2621:32Qujing
22:4822:54Xuanwei
00:2400:30Liupanshui
03:3704:15Guiyang
06:3706:43Kaili
10:4911:00Huaihua
12:1512:18Xupu
13:4713:51Xinhua [Hunan]
15:0615:12Loudi
16:2016:25Xiangtan
17:1817:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:3018:42Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:2519:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:0820:12Xinyu
22:3422:55Nanchang
04:3504:43Macheng
05:3705:42Xinxian
06:1006:13Guangshan
06:2706:31Hengchuan
07:2207:26Huaibin
08:1108:34Fuyang
09:4809:55Bozhou
10:5611:26Shangqiu South
12:1912:25Caoxian
12:4212:56Dingtao
13:1313:19Heze
14:0414:07Liangshan
14:3014:34Yanggu
15:0115:07Liaocheng
16:0116:03Qinghecheng
16:5617:03Hengshui
18:5518:57Renqiu
19:3319:41Bazhou
21:1721:24Tianjin
21:5621:59Tanggu
23:1523:18Tangshan [Hebei]
01:2801:40Shanhaiguan
04:2404:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:0905:21Goubangzi
05:5306:03Dahushan
07:5508:09Shenyang North
08:5208:55Tieling
09:1709:19Kaiyuan
09:4109:43Changtu
10:23-Siping
11:0511:14Gongzhuling
11:5812:13Changchun
13:0313:05Dehui
14:49-Harbin West
6H40M
08:09
Shenyang North
14:49
Harbin West
 
6H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K939
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Shijiazhuang
16:3516:37Dingzhou
17:1417:20Baoding
17:3717:43Xushui
18:0918:13Baigou
20:5221:01Tianjin
21:5922:02Lutai
22:3722:43Tangshan [Hebei]
23:3923:55Luanxian
01:1701:38Qinhuangdao
04:0504:15Huludao
04:5805:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4405:46Goubangzi
06:1306:16Dahushan
08:0508:13Shenyang
09:0309:05Tieling
09:2709:29Kaiyuan
09:5109:53Changtu
10:5411:07Siping
11:5211:54Gongzhuling
12:3712:46Changchun
13:3313:36Dehui
14:1714:20Fuyu [Jilin]
16:1616:26Harbin
17:0917:11Acheng
18:5118:53Weihe
19:5419:57Hengdaohezi
20:5121:00Hailin
21:27-Mudanjiang
8H4M
08:12
Shenyang
16:16
Harbin
 
8H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Dalian North
07:3807:40Yingkou East
08:0008:02Anshan West
08:1308:15Liaoyang
08:3908:41Shenyang
08:4908:52Shenyang North
09:3609:38Siping East
10:0410:07Changchun West
11:1111:14Harbin
11:3511:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
12:02-Daqing East
2H30M
08:41
Shenyang
11:11
Harbin
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY400.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY250/US$37
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY476.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY781/US$115
G771
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:51Dalian North
07:3107:33Bayuquan
07:5107:52Yingkou East
08:1208:14Anshan West
08:2508:27Liaoyang
08:5508:58Shenyang North
09:4709:49Siping East
10:1510:17Changchun West
10:4010:42Dehui West
11:1311:14Shuangcheng North
11:3011:36Harbin West
12:1112:13Binzhou
12:5012:52Fangzheng
13:2213:24Yilan
13:58-Jiamusi
2H33M
08:58
Shenyang North
11:31
Harbin West
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY774/US$114
G705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Dalian North
08:1908:20Gaizhou West
08:3108:33Yingkou East
08:5909:00Liaoyang
09:2409:27Shenyang
09:5810:00Kaiyuan West
10:4310:45Changchun West
11:0911:11Dehui West
11:50-Harbin West
2H11M
09:31
Shenyang North
11:42
Harbin West
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY467/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY781/US$115
Z367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:39Nanjing
17:1717:20Chuzhou North
18:4918:54Bengbu
20:3720:52Xuzhou
00:5600:58Dezhou
03:0403:13Tianjin
04:2604:30Tangshan [Hebei]
05:4005:43Beidaihe
06:2106:28Shanhaiguan
07:3707:39Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:3209:38Shenyang North
11:2111:28Siping
12:0112:03Gongzhuling
12:4512:55Changchun
13:4513:47Dehui
15:40-Harbin West
6H2M
09:38
Shenyang North
15:40
Harbin West
 
6H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G707
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Dalian North
09:1109:13Anshan West
09:4309:46Shenyang
10:0810:10Tieling West
10:2510:32Kaiyuan West
10:5410:56Siping East
11:2211:24Changchun West
11:4711:49Dehui West
12:0612:08Fuyu North
12:2412:26Shuangcheng North
12:4212:45Harbin West
13:1413:16Acheng North
13:3313:35Maoershan West
13:4913:51Shangzhi South
14:0614:08Weihe West
14:2814:30Hengdaohezi East
14:4114:43Hailin North
14:55-Mudanjiang
2H56M
09:46
Shenyang
12:42
Harbin West
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY781/US$115
K295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Jinan
19:5119:54Yancheng [Shandong]
20:0720:10Yucheng [Shandong]
20:3420:43Pingyuan
21:1621:19Dezhou
21:3421:36Wuqiao
21:5721:59Dongguang
22:3322:38Cangzhou
23:2023:23Jinghai
00:1500:23Tianjin
02:0802:12Tangshan [Hebei]
06:2106:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0607:15Goubangzi
09:5410:02Shenyang North
11:2111:23Changtu
12:0012:02Siping
12:3512:47Gongzhuling
13:3113:41Changchun
14:40-Dehui
15:2515:28Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3717:05Harbin West
17:1717:23Harbin
18:5719:00Daqing
20:19-Qiqihaer
7H3M
10:02
Shenyang North
17:05
Harbin
 
7H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Dalian North
10:0310:06Shenyang North
11:1011:12Changchun West
12:06-Harbin West
2H0M
10:06
Shenyang North
12:06
Harbin West
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY774/US$114
K1303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:13Beijing
23:3323:35Langfang North
00:2400:34Tianjin
02:1402:18Tangshan [Hebei]
04:4004:48Shanhaiguan
05:3005:33Suizhong
06:0206:04Xingcheng
06:2106:24Huludao
07:0307:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:4907:52Goubangzi
08:1908:22Dahushan
10:0310:11Shenyang North
10:5210:54Tieling
12:0812:23Siping
12:5612:58Gongzhuling
13:5314:01Changchun
14:4914:52Dehui
15:1915:21Taolaizhao
15:4015:42Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2516:40Shuangchengbao
16:5316:56Wujia
17:1817:33Harbin West
17:4318:05Harbin
19:3819:43Daqing
21:0121:48Qiqihaer
23:5800:01Zhalantun
03:2003:25Yakeshi
04:33-Hailaer
7H32M
10:11
Shenyang North
17:43
Harbin
 
7H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Hangzhou
14:0414:09Haining
14:2514:30Jiaxing
15:5816:03Kunshan
16:2416:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5316:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1717:20Changzhou
17:4117:45Danyang
18:3618:44Nanjing
20:1620:20Bengbu
21:0621:09Suzhou [Anhui]
21:4922:08Xuzhou
23:3323:36Yanzhou
00:2600:29Taishan
02:0302:05Dezhou
02:5903:02Cangzhou
04:2404:34Tianjin
05:4705:50Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1707:19Qinhuangdao
07:4407:50Shanhaiguan
10:4810:54Shenyang North
13:1713:23Changchun
15:31-Harbin West
4H37M
10:54
Shenyang North
15:31
Harbin West
 
4H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Hefei
19:1819:25Bengbu
20:1320:16Suzhou [Anhui]
21:0221:23Xuzhou
22:5723:01Yanzhou
03:5103:57Tianjin
05:1005:13Tangshan [Hebei]
06:3206:36Beidaihe
07:1807:24Shanhaiguan
08:5209:02Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:5611:02Shenyang North
12:3812:40Siping
13:4413:52Changchun
16:0516:20Harbin
17:0317:05Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
17:2317:25Song
17:4517:47Anda
18:0718:09Daqing
18:4018:42Dorbet
18:5718:59Yantongtun
19:35-Qiqihaer
5H3M
11:02
Shenyang North
16:05
Harbin
 
5H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Dalian North
09:5709:59Bayuquan
10:3210:34Anshan West
10:5610:58Shenyang South
11:1011:13Shenyang
11:3511:36Tieling West
12:0712:09Siping East
12:3612:38Changchun West
13:0113:03Dehui West
13:42-Harbin West
2H29M
11:13
Shenyang
13:42
Harbin West
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY470/US$69
K1451
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Rizhao
13:2313:35Junan
14:1314:25Linyi
14:5415:01Feixian
15:2815:33Pingyi
16:1716:22Qufu
16:5117:01Yanzhou
17:5217:56Ciyao
18:2118:25Taishan
19:5520:15Jinan
20:4720:51Yancheng [Shandong]
21:0421:08Yucheng [Shandong]
21:3221:36Pingyuan
22:0922:16Dezhou
22:3122:35Wuqiao
23:0623:10Botou
23:3423:43Cangzhou
00:0300:16Qingxian
02:0302:13Tianjin
03:5304:04Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0806:19Shanhaiguan
08:2308:36Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4510:03Taian [Liaoning]
11:0711:27Shenyang North
12:2612:28Kaiyuan
13:2513:27Siping
14:0114:03Gongzhuling
15:0115:10Changchun
16:4816:50Caijiagou
17:5218:02Harbin
22:1022:12Hailin
22:39-Mudanjiang
6H25M
11:27
Shenyang North
17:52
Harbin
 
6H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Dalian North
09:5609:57Puwan
10:1010:11Wafangdian West
10:4310:44Yingkou East
11:2911:32Shenyang
12:0412:05Kaiyuan West
12:2612:27Siping East
12:5412:56Changchun West
13:3113:32Fuyu North
13:4813:50Shuangcheng North
14:0614:09Harbin West
14:1914:21Harbin
14:4214:44Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
15:0415:06Anda
15:2215:24Daqing West
15:3815:40Dorbet
16:01-Qiqihaer South
2H47M
11:32
Shenyang
14:19
Harbin
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY400.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY250/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY790/US$116
D29
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Beijing
08:4908:51Qinhuangdao
09:1409:15dongdaihe
09:5409:55Huludao North
10:1210:14Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:4010:42Panjin North
11:4611:49Shenyang North
12:4112:43Siping East
13:1313:15Changchun West
13:4113:57Dehui West
14:4214:47Harbin West
14:5714:59Harbin
15:2115:23Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
15:4315:44Anda
15:5315:55Daqing East
16:32-Qiqihaer South
3H8M
11:49
Shenyang North
14:57
Harbin
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
G373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Tianjin West
08:0008:02Tianjin
08:2208:24Binhai North
08:4108:44Tangshan [Hebei]
09:1509:18Beidaihe
10:1910:21Huludao North
11:5311:56Shenyang North
12:1512:17Tieling West
12:3712:39Changtu West
12:5512:57Siping East
13:2313:25Changchun West
14:22-Harbin West
2H26M
11:56
Shenyang North
14:22
Harbin West
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY467/US$69
Z157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Taizhou [Jiangsu]
17:5818:01Dongtai
18:4218:45Yancheng [Jiangsu]
20:0720:11Huaian
20:5420:57Shuyang
22:4222:57Xuzhou
05:3905:58Beijing
11:1011:41Liaozhong
12:2112:29Shenyang North
14:5515:03Changchun
16:55-Harbin West
4H26M
12:29
Shenyang North
16:55
Harbin West
 
4H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY417/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Wuhan [Hankou]
16:1816:20Macheng
16:5616:58Xinxian
17:3217:34Hengchuan
18:0318:06Huaibin
18:4218:55Fuyang
20:5020:58Shangqiu South
21:5822:01Heze
23:1723:23Liaocheng
00:5301:03Hengshui
03:5804:09Tianjin
05:2905:32Tangshan [Hebei]
06:1606:19Luanxian
07:1007:25Qinhuangdao
07:4707:53Shanhaiguan
09:1109:14Huludao
09:5109:59Jinzhou [Liaoning]
10:3910:41Goubangzi
12:2812:36Shenyang North
13:1113:13Tieling
15:2215:32Changchun
16:1416:17Dehui
16:4116:44Taolaizhao
16:5817:01Fuyu [Jilin]
18:25-Harbin
5H49M
12:36
Shenyang North
18:25
Harbin
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
2623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Dalian
08:1508:19Jinzhou [Dalian]
08:5008:53Pulandian
09:1209:15Wafangdian
10:0310:06Xiongqiucheng
10:2610:28Gaizhou
10:5310:56Dashiqiao
11:2011:23Haicheng
11:4911:52Anshan
12:1112:15Liaoyang
12:4612:59Sujiatun
13:1713:32Shenyang
13:3913:47Shenyang North
14:2814:30Tieling
15:2315:25Changtu
16:0416:06Siping
16:2416:26Guojiadian
16:4416:46Gongzhuling
17:3217:41Changchun
18:2818:30Dehui
19:0919:11Fuyu [Jilin]
19:4719:49Shuangchengbao
20:3020:52Harbin
21:0521:10Harbin North
22:2122:26Anda
22:4022:43Daqing East
02:0502:11Zhalantun
05:3005:36Yakeshi
05:5305:56Dayan
06:5007:02Hailaer
07:4207:44Wangong
08:2308:26Cuogang
08:5709:02Zhabennuoer West
09:27-Manzhouli
6H58M
13:32
Shenyang
20:30
Harbin
 
6H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY205/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY66/US$10
Z113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Haikou
20:5721:03Xuwen
22:3722:47Zhanjiang West
00:0400:14Maoming
03:5003:56Zhaoqing
06:2506:33Foshan
07:1107:36Guangzhou
09:5209:58Shaoguan East
12:4313:02Ganzhou
14:5314:57Jian [Jiangxi]
17:0117:13Nanchang West
18:1918:23Jiujiang
22:1822:43Fuyang
00:5801:00Heze
05:5706:03Tianjin
07:1807:20Tangshan [Hebei]
09:0609:13Shanhaiguan
11:0611:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:3013:38Shenyang North
16:03-Changchun
18:01-Harbin West
4H23M
13:38
Shenyang North
18:01
Harbin West
 
4H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Dalian North
13:0213:04Bayuquan
13:4313:45Liaoyang
14:0214:04Shenyang South
14:2014:23Shenyang North
14:5614:58Changtu West
15:3515:37Changchun West
16:2316:25Shuangcheng North
16:4116:45Harbin West
16:5516:58Harbin
17:2117:23Acheng North
17:4017:41Maoershan West
17:5517:57Shangzhi South
18:1218:13Weihe West
18:4018:42Hailin North
18:5418:57Mudanjiang
19:2719:29Muleng
20:00-Suifenhe
2H51M
14:04
Shenyang South
16:55
Harbin
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY410.5/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
G3801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H31M
14:05
Shenyang North
16:36
Harbin West
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY467/US$69
K703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Qingdao North
20:1420:18Weifang
21:2221:27Zibo
23:0423:17Daminghu
00:5000:52Dezhou
02:1502:19Cangzhou
04:0504:16Tianjin
05:3805:57Tangshan [Hebei]
06:4506:55Luanxian
07:3407:36Changli
07:5607:59Beidaihe
08:1708:20Qinhuangdao
08:5008:58Shanhaiguan
09:4009:42Suizhong
10:2610:35Huludao
11:1411:20Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:0012:03Goubangzi
12:3012:34Dahushan
14:1214:22Shenyang
14:2914:37Shenyang North
16:3616:38Siping
17:1117:13Gongzhuling
17:5818:10Changchun
18:5919:01Dehui
19:2819:30Taolaizhao
19:4619:48Fuyu [Jilin]
20:2320:27Shuangchengbao
20:59-Harbin West
6H41M
14:22
Shenyang
21:03
Harbin West
 
6H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G1205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:12Qingdao North
06:4406:46Gaomi
07:1307:15Weifang
07:5007:53Zibo
08:1808:20Zhangqiu
08:4608:48Jinan
09:0409:16Jinan West
09:4009:43Dezhou East
10:3310:37Tianjin West
11:0011:04Binhai West
11:2411:28Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0512:07Qinhuangdao
12:4312:45Suizhong North
13:2013:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3614:39Shenyang North
14:5814:59Tieling West
15:1915:21Changtu West
15:5816:00Changchun West
16:56-Harbin West
2H17M
14:39
Shenyang North
16:56
Harbin West
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY774/US$114
K889
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Panjin
11:2311:36Xiliu
12:2112:23Haicheng
12:4912:52Anshan
13:1113:14Liaoyang
13:5214:01Sujiatun
14:2014:39Shenyang
15:2515:28Tieling
16:1116:13Changtu
16:5216:55Siping
17:2917:31Gongzhuling
18:1318:23Changchun
19:2119:23Dehui
20:0520:07Fuyu [Jilin]
21:1722:01Harbin West
22:1322:23Harbin
23:4823:51Suihua
02:3002:33Nancha
04:10-Jiamusi
6H32M
14:40
Shenyang
21:12
Harbin West
 
6H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G719
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Dalian North
13:0213:03Puwan
13:4313:44Yingkou East
13:5713:58Haicheng West
14:1014:12Anshan West
14:4214:45Shenyang
15:0715:09Tieling West
15:2415:32Kaiyuan West
16:1616:18Changchun West
16:4116:42Dehui West
17:21-Harbin West
2H42M
14:45
Shenyang
17:27
Harbin West
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY781/US$115
K1061
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Chongqing
00:1700:22Guangan
00:5000:56Quxian
01:4101:55Dazhou
03:2803:38Wanyuan
05:0305:11Ankang
07:5407:57Shiyan [Hubei]
08:1508:18Wudangshan
09:0909:12Gucheng [Hubei]
10:1810:38Xiangyang
11:3911:42Dengzhou
12:2712:32Nanyang
13:1713:20Nanzhao
14:1214:16Pingdingshan West
14:5014:53Ruzhou
16:3916:48Gongyi
17:5718:35Zhengzhou
19:3819:42Kaifeng
20:1020:13Lankao
20:4720:51Ninglingxian
21:2021:28Shangqiu
22:0522:15Caoxian
22:4622:50Heze
00:1800:27Liaocheng
02:1402:18Hengshui
05:2805:41Tianjin
07:0607:11Tangshan [Hebei]
09:2409:30Shanhaiguan
10:3910:42Xingcheng
10:5911:02Huludao
11:4111:47Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:3112:33Goubangzi
13:0013:03Dahushan
14:5615:04Shenyang North
15:4515:47Tieling
16:3016:32Changtu
17:1117:14Siping
17:3217:34Guojiadian
17:5217:54Gongzhuling
18:3818:49Changchun
19:3819:41Dehui
21:0121:10Shuangchengbao
21:42-Harbin West
6H25M
15:04
Shenyang North
21:29
Harbin West
 
6H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Yantai
17:1817:21Taocun
17:3617:39Xujiadian
18:0318:06Laiyang
18:2418:27Laixi
19:1719:23Lancun
19:3919:42Jiaozhou
20:2420:44Gaomi
21:2721:34Weifang
22:0622:09Qingzhoushi
22:3522:38Zibo
23:4623:58Jinan
01:3101:43Dezhou
03:3603:44Cangzhou
05:1805:31Tianjin
06:2606:29Lutai
06:5907:03Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5208:05Qianan [Hebei]
09:4209:50Shanhaiguan
11:2011:23Huludao
12:0212:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:1413:19Dahushan
14:0214:05Xinmin
15:0315:14Shenyang
16:0116:04Tieling
16:5016:52Changtu
17:3117:34Siping
18:0718:10Gongzhuling
18:5419:02Changchun
19:4919:52Dehui
20:3820:41Fuyu [Jilin]
21:1721:19Shuangchengbao
22:1423:00Harbin East
00:2200:32Suihua
01:1201:15Qingan
01:4901:52Tieli
02:5502:58Langxiang
03:3803:44Nancha
04:2704:30Haolianghe
04:4304:46Xianglan
05:0105:06Tangyuan
05:43-Jiamusi
7H0M
15:14
Shenyang
22:14
Harbin East
 
7H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
2727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Dalian
10:3110:34Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:2211:25Wafangdian
12:1412:16Xiongqiucheng
12:5813:01Dashiqiao
13:2613:28Haicheng
13:5413:58Anshan
14:1714:20Liaoyang
14:5514:58Sujiatun
15:1615:26Shenyang
15:3315:40Shenyang North
16:2116:23Tieling
17:0217:04Changtu
17:4317:45Siping
18:1918:21Gongzhuling
19:0519:16Changchun
20:0720:09Dehui
20:3620:38Taolaizhao
20:5620:58Fuyu [Jilin]
22:0422:14Harbin West
22:2622:34Harbin
04:1704:27Mudanjiang
05:0705:10Muleng
05:41-Suiyang
06:03-Suifenhe
7H0M
15:26
Shenyang
22:26
Harbin
 
7H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY241/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY66/US$10
G753
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Shenyang North
16:3116:32Siping East
16:5817:00Changchun West
17:2317:25Dehui West
18:0418:07Harbin West
18:5118:52Binzhou
19:0919:10Shenglizhen
19:3419:36Fangzheng
20:05-Yilan
20:41-Jiamusi
2H31M
15:46
Shenyang North
18:17
Harbin
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY472.5/US$69
G723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Dalian North
14:3914:40Wafangdian West
14:5915:01Bayuquan
15:1915:21Yingkou East
15:4715:49Liaoyang
16:0516:07Shenyang South
16:1916:22Shenyang
17:1117:12Siping East
17:3817:41Changchun West
18:3918:43Harbin West
19:1819:19Binzhou
19:5619:58Fangzheng
20:2820:30Yilan
21:04-Jiamusi
2H17M
16:22
Shenyang
18:39
Harbin West
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY470/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY781/US$115
G1245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Qingdao North
08:4408:46Gaomi
09:1309:18Weifang
09:5309:59Zibo
10:4610:48Jinan
11:0411:12Jinan West
11:5711:59Cangzhou West
12:2912:32Tianjin West
13:0913:12Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4913:51Qinhuangdao
14:0514:15Shanhaiguan
14:3914:40Suizhong North
15:0215:03Huludao North
15:4115:42Panjin North
16:3716:40Shenyang North
17:0917:11Kaiyuan West
17:3217:34Siping East
18:0118:03Changchun West
18:2618:28Dehui West
19:07-Harbin West
2H44M
16:40
Shenyang North
19:24
Harbin West
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY774/US$114
G1261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Zhengzhou East
08:3108:33Xinxiang East
08:4908:51Hebi East
09:1909:24Handan East
09:5209:55Gaoyi West
10:1110:22Shijiazhuang
10:3610:38Zhengding Airport
10:5210:54Dingzhou East
11:1111:13Baoding East
11:3511:37Baigou
11:4911:51Bazhou West
12:1912:24Tianjin West
12:4613:00Binhai West
13:2113:30Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4713:49Luanhe
14:1414:16Qinhuangdao
14:3014:32Shanhaiguan
15:2715:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:5415:56Panjin North
16:2616:27Liaozhong
16:5516:58Shenyang North
17:1717:18Tieling West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1718:19Changchun West
19:1519:19Harbin West
19:2919:31Harbin
20:1420:16Daqing East
20:53-Qiqihaer South
2H31M
16:58
Shenyang North
19:29
Harbin
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783.5/US$115
G755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Shenyang North
17:3417:36Tieling West
17:5717:59Changtu West
18:3618:38Changchun West
19:3919:43Harbin
21:41-Jiamusi
2H23M
17:16
Shenyang North
19:39
Harbin
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY472.5/US$69
K1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Shenyang
17:3017:38Shenyang North
18:1918:21Tieling
18:4318:45Kaiyuan
19:0719:09Changtu
19:4819:51Siping
20:2420:26Gongzhuling
21:1021:20Changchun
00:2100:49Harbin East
02:0402:07Suihua
02:4502:47Qingan
03:1803:21Tieli
04:2004:22Langxiang
05:0205:05Nancha
05:3905:40Weiling
05:5505:57Haolianghe
06:1006:12Xianglan
06:2506:27Tangyuan
06:5606:58Liangjiangkou
07:12-Jiamusi
6H58M
17:23
Shenyang
00:21+1
Harbin East
 
6H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Dalian North
15:5315:55Puwan
16:2216:24Bayuquan
16:5716:59Anshan West
17:2917:32Shenyang
17:4017:42Shenyang North
18:0018:01Tieling West
18:2118:22Changtu West
18:5919:01Changchun West
19:2419:26Dehui West
19:5419:55Shuangcheng North
20:11-Harbin West
2H39M
17:32
Shenyang
20:11
Harbin West
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY781/US$115
2051
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Dalian
12:4312:46Jinzhou [Dalian]
13:3313:36Wafangdian
14:2414:26Xiongqiucheng
14:4614:48Gaizhou
15:1215:24Dashiqiao
15:4715:50Haicheng
16:1516:19Anshan
17:2717:41Shenyang
18:2718:30Tieling
18:5218:54Kaiyuan
19:1619:19Changtu
19:5920:01Siping
20:3420:36Gongzhuling
21:2021:28Changchun
00:1700:37Harbin
04:5305:04Hailin
05:31-Mudanjiang
6H36M
17:41
Shenyang
00:17+1
Harbin
 
6H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY205/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY66/US$10
G765
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Dalian North
16:1316:15Wafangdian West
16:5516:57Haicheng West
17:2617:28Shenyang South
17:4017:43Shenyang
18:0618:08Tieling West
18:2218:24Kaiyuan West
19:0819:10Changchun West
19:3319:35Dehui West
19:5219:54Fuyu North
20:1820:21Harbin West
20:3120:33Harbin
21:11-Anda
21:2121:22Daqing East
21:59-Qiqihaer South
2H48M
17:43
Shenyang
20:31
Harbin
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY400.5/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY250/US$37
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY476.5/US$70
K1021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:51Dalian North
13:0313:06Jinzhou [Dalian]
13:3813:40Pulandian
14:0014:03Wafangdian
14:5214:54Xiongqiucheng
15:3615:42Dashiqiao
16:2916:32Anshan
16:5116:53Liaoyang
17:4217:52Shenyang
18:3718:40Tieling
19:0219:04Kaiyuan
19:2619:28Changtu
20:0720:10Siping
20:4320:45Gongzhuling
21:2921:39Changchun
22:2622:29Dehui
23:1123:13Fuyu [Jilin]
00:2800:47Harbin
02:1202:15Suihua
03:2103:23Tieli
04:5805:04Nancha
06:0106:03Xilin
06:30-Meixi
06:58-Yichun [Heilongjiang]
6H48M
17:52
Shenyang
00:40+1
Harbin East
 
6H48M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Wuhan
08:2508:27Xiaogan North
08:4508:47Xinyang East
09:1209:14Zhumadian West
09:3209:34Luohe West
09:5109:57Xuchang East
10:2210:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:51Xinxiang East
11:2911:31Handan East
12:1012:12Shijiazhuang
12:4813:00Baoding East
13:1513:17Baiyangdian
13:2813:30Baigou
14:0514:08Tianjin West
14:4614:49Tangshan [Hebei]
15:2615:29Qinhuangdao
15:4315:45Shanhaiguan
16:2816:29Huludao North
18:0018:03Shenyang North
18:2218:23Tieling West
18:5318:55Siping East
19:2219:24Changchun West
19:4719:48Dehui West
20:0520:07Fuyu North
20:33-Harbin West
2H30M
18:03
Shenyang North
20:33
Harbin West
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY774/US$114
G727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:34Dalian North
17:4217:44Anshan West
17:5517:57Liaoyang
18:2118:24Shenyang
18:4618:47Tieling West
19:1819:20Siping East
19:4619:48Changchun West
20:2320:25Fuyu North
20:52-Harbin West
2H28M
18:24
Shenyang
20:52
Harbin West
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY470/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY781/US$115
G1201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2610:35Changzhou North
10:5310:55Zhenjiang South
11:1511:22Nanjing South
11:5211:54Dingyuan
12:4212:44Xuzhou East
13:3513:37Taian [Shandong]
13:5514:08Jinan West
15:1815:22Tianjin West
15:4515:47Binhai West
16:0816:10Tangshan [Hebei]
16:4116:43Beidaihe
16:5416:58Qinhuangdao
18:0918:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2719:30Shenyang North
19:5920:01Kaiyuan West
20:2220:24Siping East
20:5120:53Changchun West
21:2821:29Fuyu North
21:55-Harbin West
2H25M
19:30
Shenyang North
21:55
Harbin West
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY774/US$114
G769
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H15M
19:50
Shenyang
22:05
Harbin West
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY470/US$69
2209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Dalian
14:5614:59Jinzhou [Dalian]
15:4715:50Wafangdian
16:2816:30Xujiatun
17:0117:03Gaizhou
17:2717:30Dashiqiao
17:5517:57Haicheng
18:2318:26Anshan
18:4518:48Liaoyang
19:2119:23Sujiatun
19:4219:50Shenyang
20:3520:38Tieling
21:0021:03Kaiyuan
21:2421:27Changtu
22:0822:11Siping
23:2423:32Changchun
02:4603:11Harbin East
04:3104:41Suihua
05:5505:57Suileng
06:2106:28Hailun
07:0607:09Tongbei
08:1008:26Beian
09:1909:21Wudalianchi
09:3809:41Longzhen
10:0010:02Xianghe
11:4011:50Sunwu
13:46-Heihe
6H56M
19:50
Shenyang
02:46+1
Harbin East
 
6H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY175/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G729
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Dalian North
18:1818:20Wafangdian West
18:3918:41Bayuquan
18:5919:01Yingkou East
19:3919:41Shenyang South
19:5319:56Shenyang
20:1820:20Tieling West
20:5120:52Siping East
21:1821:20Changchun West
22:18-Harbin West
2H15M
19:56
Shenyang
22:11
Harbin West
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY470/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY781/US$115
2125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Dandong
15:5715:59Wulongbei
16:2916:33Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
16:4516:47Zhongxing
17:1117:13Linjiatai
17:3117:33Caohekou
17:5918:01Ximatang
18:3618:45Benxi
19:5020:04Shenyang
20:1120:17Shenyang North
21:0021:03Tieling
21:2521:27Kaiyuan
21:4821:50Changtu
23:2623:28Gongzhuling
00:1200:20Changchun
01:0701:09Dehui
01:5001:52Fuyu [Jilin]
03:5704:06Harbin East
05:2205:29Suihua
05:5405:56Sifangtai
06:0906:11Zhangweitun
06:2806:32Suileng
06:5606:58Hailun
07:2107:23Haibei
07:4107:43Tongbei
08:0508:06Lijia [Heilongjiang]
08:2608:35Zhaoguang
09:0009:12Beian
09:3509:37Kedong
10:0410:06Keshan
10:2010:21Gucheng [Heilongjiang]
10:4810:51Yian
11:4111:49Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
12:1112:12Taha
12:38-Qiqihaer
7H7M
20:04
Shenyang
03:11+1
Harbin East
 
7H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY175/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1009
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Dalian North
15:0815:11Jinzhou [Dalian]
15:4215:56Pulandian
16:1716:20Wafangdian
17:0817:10Xiongqiucheng
17:3017:32Gaizhou
17:5518:01Dashiqiao
18:2418:26Haicheng
18:5118:54Anshan
19:1119:14Liaoyang
20:0120:12Shenyang
20:1920:27Shenyang North
21:0821:11Tieling
22:5923:01Siping
23:3523:37Gongzhuling
00:2100:29Changchun
03:2003:52Harbin East
05:1205:15Suihua
06:2606:28Tieli
06:3906:41Taoshan
07:0207:04Shenshu
07:2207:23Jieshan
07:4607:48Langxiang
08:2808:31Nancha
09:0309:05Weiling
09:4209:45Tangyuan
10:2210:39Jiamusi
11:54-Hegang
7H8M
20:12
Shenyang
03:20+1
Harbin East
 
7H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Beijing
14:1014:13Qinhuangdao
14:3714:43Shanhaiguan
15:2515:27Suizhong
15:5615:58Xingcheng
16:1516:18Huludao
16:5717:05Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:4617:48Goubangzi
19:5120:09Shenyang North
20:5020:52Tieling
21:1421:16Kaiyuan
21:3821:40Changtu
22:1922:22Siping
22:5523:17Gongzhuling
00:0100:09Changchun
02:5703:32Harbin East
04:5204:55Suihua
05:3405:36Qingan
06:0806:11Tieli
07:1207:14Langxiang
07:2907:31Dailing
08:0008:03Nancha
08:4608:48Haolianghe
09:0109:04Xianglan
09:1909:25Tangyuan
10:02-Jiamusi
6H47M
20:44
Shenyang North
03:31+1
Harbin East
 
6H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
T297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Beijing
13:2913:33Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:0614:29Luanxian
14:5114:53Changli
15:2515:28Qinhuangdao
16:0916:15Shanhaiguan
18:0918:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4520:51Shenyang North
21:2921:31Tieling
22:3422:36Siping
23:3923:47Changchun
02:0102:11Harbin
03:5703:59Shangzhi
04:4904:51Yabuli
05:3805:40Hengdaohezi
06:3406:36Hailin
07:03-Mudanjiang
5H10M
20:51
Shenyang North
02:01+1
Harbin
 
5H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Dalian North
19:5019:52Gaizhou West
20:2520:27Liaoyang
20:5120:54Shenyang
21:0221:04Shenyang North
21:2221:24Tieling West
21:5521:57Siping East
22:1222:14Gongzhuling South
22:3022:33Changchun West
23:30-Harbin West
2H36M
20:54
Shenyang
23:30
Harbin West
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY470/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY781/US$115
T261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:14Dalian
16:3916:42Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:1417:17Pulandian
17:3617:40Wafangdian
19:4519:48Anshan
20:0520:07Liaoyang
20:5421:02Shenyang
22:4322:45Siping
23:4823:56Changchun
02:1102:22Harbin
04:1104:13Shangzhi
07:0507:20Mudanjiang
08:5608:58Linkou
10:13-Jixi
5H9M
21:02
Shenyang
02:11+1
Harbin
 
5H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:39Dalian
17:0417:08Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:3917:42Pulandian
18:0218:05Wafangdian
18:5418:56Xiongqiucheng
19:1719:19Gaizhou
19:4319:46Dashiqiao
20:1120:13Haicheng
20:3920:42Anshan
21:4221:56Shenyang
22:0322:11Shenyang North
22:5222:54Tieling
00:1200:15Siping
01:3401:48Changchun
06:0806:39Harbin East
07:0007:15Hulan
07:5507:57Xinglongzhen
08:2208:26Suihua
09:0509:07Qingan
09:3909:41Tieli
09:5109:53Taoshan
10:1410:16Shenshu
10:4210:43Xiaobai
10:5811:00Langxiang
11:1511:17Dailing
11:4611:49Nancha
12:3212:34Haolianghe
12:4712:49Xianglan
13:0413:11Tangyuan
13:4814:05Jiamusi
15:2515:31Fulitun
15:45-Shuangyashan
6H42M
21:56
Shenyang
04:38+1
Harbin East
 
6H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K4009
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:20Harbin East
07:0807:26Daqing West
08:3808:50Taiyangsheng
09:1009:12Xinqi
09:3309:39Daan North
12:3212:49Tongliao
13:3913:41Ganqika
14:2614:29Zhangwu
15:5315:55Dahushan
16:2916:31Goubangzi
17:2317:33Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:0918:12Huludao
18:2918:32Xingcheng
19:0519:08Suizhong
20:0020:14Shanhaiguan
22:5623:14Tangshan [Hebei] North
01:06-Beijing
5H48M
23:17
Shenyang North
05:05+1
Harbin
 
5H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Xiangyang
13:4613:57Zaoyang
15:1915:22Suizhou
15:5816:01Anlu
16:1816:22Yunmeng
17:3118:04Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5218:55Xiaogan
19:1719:19Huayuan
19:5519:58Guangshui
20:5020:56Xinyang
22:0622:10Zhumadian
23:1323:43Luohe
00:2500:34Xuchang
01:4802:05Zhengzhou
04:1604:25Shangqiu
05:4705:50Heze
06:3506:49Liangshan
07:1207:17Yanggu
07:4407:50Liaocheng
08:4408:46Qinghecheng
09:5810:02Hengshui
10:5811:15Raoyang
11:3111:44Suning
13:1013:21Bazhou
14:4614:54Tianjin
16:1416:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4618:52Shanhaiguan
19:3419:36Suizhong
20:0520:07Xingcheng
20:2420:26Huludao
21:0621:12Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:5500:03Shenyang North
01:0701:09Tieling
03:3503:43Changchun
06:0606:08Fuyu [Jilin]
07:0707:11Shuangchengbao
07:3707:39Wanggang
07:48-Harbin West
7H22M
00:26
Shenyang North
07:48
Harbin West
 
7H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T17
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing
01:0101:07Shenyang North
06:0206:26Harbin
07:0507:07Acheng
08:1708:19Shangzhi
08:3408:36Yimianpo
09:0109:03Weihe
09:2009:22Yabuli
10:1210:14Hengdaohezi
11:0811:10Hailin
11:37-Mudanjiang
4H55M
01:07
Shenyang North
06:02
Harbin
 
4H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:58Beijing
21:2221:24Beidaihe
01:1601:24Shenyang North
06:1806:33Harbin
08:0208:05Daqing West
09:10-Qiqihaer
4H54M
01:24
Shenyang North
06:18
Harbin
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY452/US$66
K349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Beijing
15:0515:12Langfang North
16:0416:16Tianjin
17:3617:40Tangshan [Hebei]
20:0220:13Shanhaiguan
21:3521:38Huludao
22:1722:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:2301:31Shenyang North
03:2503:42Siping
05:4105:49Changchun
07:1807:20Fuyu [Jilin]
08:3608:46Harbin
09:0109:30Harbin East
10:5010:53Suihua
11:3311:35Qingan
12:0912:11Tieli
13:5013:54Nancha
14:5915:03Tangyuan
15:40-Jiamusi
7H5M
01:31
Shenyang North
08:36
Harbin
 
7H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Wenzhou
14:5815:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3515:37Jinyun
16:0816:10Yongkang
16:3016:34Wuyi
17:0117:32Jinhua South
18:1418:17Yiwu
19:5320:12Hangzhou
21:2821:33Changxing South
22:4822:52Xuancheng
23:5023:56Wuhu
00:3600:39Maanshan
02:0302:14Nanjing
04:2304:27Bengbu
06:1006:22Xuzhou
07:1007:20Zaozhuang West
07:4207:44Tengzhou
08:2408:29Yanzhou
09:2509:28Taishan
10:2910:31Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4410:47Yucheng [Shandong]
11:1111:13Pingyuan
11:4611:49Dezhou
12:0712:17Wuqiao
12:3812:42Dongguang
12:5612:59Botou
13:2313:27Cangzhou
14:1814:20Jinghai
14:4414:47Yangliuqing
15:4215:48Tianjin
17:0817:26Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:39Changli
19:0019:03Beidaihe
19:2119:24Qinhuangdao
19:5119:57Shanhaiguan
01:3001:39Shenyang North
04:4305:01Changchun
06:1306:16Dehui
08:0808:18Harbin
09:0109:03Acheng
09:1909:21Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
09:4209:44Pingshan
10:2110:24Shangzhi
10:3910:41Yimianpo
11:0611:08Weihe
11:2511:27Yabuli
12:1412:16Hengdaohezi
12:4412:46Shanshi
13:1613:18Hailin
13:45-Mudanjiang
6H29M
01:39
Shenyang North
08:08
Harbin
 
6H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Beijing
14:3014:56Yanjiao
15:1215:24Sanhexian
15:4016:01Jizhou
16:2216:32Yutianxian
17:1617:18Tangshan [Hebei] North
17:5518:04Luanxian
19:2119:23Changli
19:4420:04Beidaihe
20:2520:43Qinhuangdao
21:0821:14Shanhaiguan
01:3901:47Shenyang North
05:1105:35Changchun
08:0608:18Harbin West
08:4209:12Harbin East
09:3309:35Hulan
10:3710:43Suihua
11:3211:40Suileng
12:0412:08Hailun
12:5012:53Tongbei
13:54-Beian
6H19M
01:47
Shenyang North
08:06
Harbin West
 
6H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K547
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Chengdu
09:1009:17Mianyang
09:5610:00Jiangyou
12:5413:06Guangyuan
14:3514:38Yangpingguan
16:0216:35Lueyang
17:4517:48Huixian
18:0718:09Liangdang
18:3718:39Fengxian
18:5819:00Fengzhou
19:5320:04Qinling
21:0721:20Baoji
23:1423:16Xianyang
23:4000:03Xian
03:1403:17Yanan
05:2905:59Suide
06:3106:33Wubu
07:0707:11Lvliang
08:0208:18Fenyang
08:3008:33Wenshui
08:4408:47Jiaocheng
09:2909:35Taiyuan South
09:4610:10Taiyuan
11:0811:10Yangquan North
12:1512:31Shijiazhuang North
13:2613:29Xinji
14:3214:34Raoyang
14:5014:52Suning
15:1715:21Renqiu
15:5716:05Bazhou
17:2917:59Tianjin
19:1919:21Tangshan [Hebei]
21:0321:19Qinhuangdao
21:4421:50Shanhaiguan
01:4901:57Shenyang North
03:4804:06Siping
05:4805:56Changchun
06:4306:45Dehui
07:2807:30Fuyu [Jilin]
08:46-Harbin
6H49M
01:57
Shenyang North
08:46
Harbin
 
6H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K489
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Tianjin
21:4821:51Lutai
22:2822:36Tangshan [Hebei]
01:1301:19Shanhaiguan
03:4103:47Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:1107:25Shenyang North
08:1208:15Tieling
09:0209:05Changtu
09:4409:47Siping
10:2210:25Gongzhuling
11:0911:19Changchun
12:0612:08Dehui
12:4912:51Fuyu [Jilin]
14:1914:45Harbin East
16:0716:11Suihua
16:5016:52Qingan
17:2417:27Tieli
18:2818:30Langxiang
18:4518:47Dailing
19:1619:19Nancha
20:2320:25Tangyuan
21:02-Jiamusi
6H54M
07:25
Shenyang North
14:19
Harbin East
 
6H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G763
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Panjin
09:4309:45Haicheng West
10:0410:06Liaoyang
10:3310:36Shenyang North
10:5510:57Tieling West
11:2711:29Siping East
11:5611:58Changchun West
12:3312:35Fuyu North
13:01-Harbin West
2H25M
10:36
Shenyang North
13:01
Harbin West
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY467/US$69
G785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Dandong
09:2809:30Fengcheng East
10:0110:03Benxi
10:3910:42Shenyang North
11:0111:03Tieling West
11:3311:35Siping East
12:0212:04Changchun West
12:2712:28Dehui West
12:5612:58Shuangcheng North
13:1413:17Harbin West
14:0614:08Daqing East
14:45-Qiqihaer South
2H32M
10:42
Shenyang North
13:14
Harbin West
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY467/US$69
K927
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Zhengzhou
16:1016:14Kaifeng
16:4216:46Lankao
17:0817:12Minquan
17:2717:30Ninglingxian
17:5818:04Shangqiu
19:1619:21Heze
19:5420:04Yuncheng [Shandong]
21:0321:11Liaocheng
23:0923:15Hengshui
02:2102:32Tianjin
04:0404:12Tangshan [Hebei]
06:2306:26Qinhuangdao
06:5206:58Shanhaiguan
08:2508:45Huludao North
11:3711:43Shenyang North
12:2412:26Tieling
13:4113:43Siping
14:1614:25Gongzhuling
15:0915:17Changchun
16:0416:06Dehui
18:0118:16Harbin
19:3919:42Anda
20:0420:09Daqing
21:2622:05Qiqihaer
22:2722:29Angangxi
22:4422:46Fulaerji
02:14-Boketu
04:0504:09Yakeshi
05:18-Hailaer
6H18M
11:43
Shenyang North
18:01
Harbin
 
6H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Beijing South
08:3008:32Tianjin West
08:4008:42Tianjin
09:1409:16Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5309:55Qinhuangdao
10:4810:49Huludao North
11:0611:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shenyang North
13:3113:33Changchun West
14:31-Harbin West
2H6M
12:25
Shenyang North
14:31
Harbin West
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY467/US$69
G713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Dalian North
12:0812:10Haicheng West
12:2812:30Liaoyang
12:5412:57Shenyang
13:1913:20Tieling West
13:4013:41Changtu West
14:1814:20Changchun West
14:4314:44Dehui West
15:23-Harbin West
2H26M
12:57
Shenyang
15:23
Harbin West
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY470/US$69
Z173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Shanghai
19:4420:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:2820:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:57Changzhou
22:0822:16Nanjing
23:5523:59Bengbu
01:1801:24Xuzhou
05:0605:09Dezhou
05:5906:02Cangzhou
07:1907:25Tianjin
08:3908:42Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5910:15Beidaihe
10:3310:36Qinhuangdao
10:5811:04Shanhaiguan
12:1312:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:0414:11Shenyang North
15:4115:43Siping
16:4116:48Changchun
18:39-Harbin West
4H28M
14:11
Shenyang North
18:39
Harbin West
 
4H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Dalian North
15:0315:06Shenyang North
16:1016:12Changchun West
17:06-Harbin West
2H0M
15:06
Shenyang North
17:06
Harbin West
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY467/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY774/US$114
D25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing
11:3711:39Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:3412:36Beidaihe
13:0813:09Shanhaiguan
13:5113:52Huludao North
14:0914:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3514:36Panjin North
15:0515:16Liaozhong
15:4915:52Shenyang North
16:4316:56Siping East
17:2617:28Changchun West
18:0918:18Fuyu North
18:4618:54Harbin West
19:3019:31Binzhou
20:0820:09Fangzheng
20:2520:26Gaoleng
20:4320:45Yilan
21:19-Jiamusi
2H54M
15:52
Shenyang North
18:46
Harbin West
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY265/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166/US$24
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
2H19M
16:10
Shenyang North
18:29
Harbin
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY472.5/US$69
D101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Beijing
15:2615:28Luanxian
16:1516:17Qinhuangdao
16:3516:37Shanhaiguan
17:0117:02Suizhong North
17:3817:39Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5518:57Shenyang North
19:2819:30Kaiyuan West
19:5419:56Siping East
20:2620:28Changchun West
20:5420:56Dehui West
21:40-Harbin West
2H43M
18:57
Shenyang North
21:40
Harbin West
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY265/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166/US$24
D27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing
17:1817:20Beidaihe
17:3817:41Qinhuangdao
17:5918:01Shanhaiguan
18:5118:52Huludao North
20:2620:29Shenyang North
22:50-Harbin West
2H21M
20:29
Shenyang North
22:50
Harbin West
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY265/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166/US$24
Ask a Question about Shenyang-Harbin
China Train Search