Home > China Train

Shenyang to Dalian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
2052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Hailin
11:4011:42Shanshi
12:1012:12Hengdaohezi
13:0013:02Yabuli
13:1813:21Weihe
13:4713:49Yimianpo
14:0514:08Shangzhi
14:4314:45Maoershan
14:5514:57Pingshan
15:0615:08Xiaoling
15:2215:24Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
15:4515:47Acheng
16:0516:07Chenggaozi
16:4817:08Harbin
17:4617:50Shuangchengbao
18:2318:25Fuyu [Jilin]
19:5320:15Changchun
20:5320:55Gongzhuling
21:3521:37Siping
22:1022:12Changtu
22:5422:57Tieling
23:5300:05Shenyang
00:4900:52Liaoyang
01:1201:15Anshan
01:4101:44Haicheng
02:1402:17Dashiqiao
02:5602:59Xiongqiucheng
03:4803:51Wafangdian
04:1104:14Pulandian
04:4504:49Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:24-Dalian
5H19M
00:05
Shenyang
05:24
Dalian
 
5H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K1230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Qiqihaer
13:3213:35Dorbet
14:0314:30Daqing West
14:5014:53Yinlang
15:0915:12Linyuan
15:3315:36Xinuatun
15:5515:57Lizhi
16:0716:09Taiyangsheng
16:2916:33Xinqi
16:5417:20Daan North
18:0518:11Songyuan
18:3418:36Wangfu
20:0220:28Changchun
21:0621:08Gongzhuling
21:4721:50Siping
22:3922:41Kaiyuan
23:0323:06Tieling
00:0100:16Shenyang
00:5901:04Liaoyang
01:2301:27Anshan
01:5201:54Haicheng
02:2402:30Dashiqiao
02:4902:51Gaizhou
03:1103:13Xiongqiucheng
04:0204:05Wafangdian
04:2704:30Pulandian
05:0305:06Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:40-Dalian
5H24M
00:16
Shenyang
05:40
Dalian
 
5H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K7518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Lingyuan
17:0917:16Yeboshou
17:4817:50Gongyingzi
18:5719:02Chaoyang South
19:4119:43Beipiao South
20:0120:03Shangyuan
20:2520:28Yixian West
21:0621:09Qinghemen North
21:3221:47Fuxin South
22:0422:08Ajin
22:2022:24Xinqiu
23:0523:12Xinlitun
00:5201:07Shenyang
01:4901:52Liaoyang
02:1002:14Anshan
02:3902:42Haicheng
03:1103:17Dashiqiao
03:5303:56Xiongqiucheng
04:4404:47Wafangdian
05:0705:09Pulandian
05:39-Jinzhou [Dalian]
06:16-Dalian
5H9M
01:07
Shenyang
06:16
Dalian
 
5H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K7306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Wulanhaote
16:0116:16Baicheng
16:3716:39Daobao
17:1017:12Anguang
17:3917:45Daan
18:0318:05Changshantun
18:1318:15Chaganhu
18:3618:40Songyuan
19:0319:13Wangfu
19:4619:49Nongan
20:4621:10Changchun
21:4821:50Gongzhuling
22:4222:45Siping
01:0301:23Shenyang
02:2302:28Anshan
02:5402:56Haicheng
03:2703:30Dashiqiao
03:5003:52Gaizhou
04:1304:15Xiongqiucheng
05:0405:07Wafangdian
05:27-Pulandian
06:0006:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
06:38-Dalian
5H15M
01:23
Shenyang
06:38
Dalian
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Yanji
13:5313:57Antu
14:4514:48Dashitou
15:1015:18Dunhua
15:5315:56Huangnihe
17:0317:07Jiaohe
18:3918:54Jilin
19:4919:54Jiutai
20:3220:59Changchun
21:3721:40Gongzhuling
22:1922:22Siping
22:5523:06Changtu
01:2901:37Shenyang
02:3602:39Anshan
04:0004:02Gaizhou
04:2304:26Xiongqiucheng
05:1605:20Wafangdian
05:4105:44Pulandian
06:47-Dalian
5H10M
01:37
Shenyang
06:47
Dalian
 
5H10M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Qiqihaer
16:0216:04Yushutun
16:3416:37Daxing
16:5016:53Jiangqiao
17:3517:38Tailai
18:2018:23Zhenlai
18:5019:00Baicheng
19:2319:26Taonan
20:1020:12Tongyu
20:4520:48Taipingchuan
21:1021:13Baokang
22:0622:09Shuangliao
23:1623:22Siping
01:4302:08Shenyang
04:0404:07Dashiqiao
04:4605:02Xiongqiucheng
05:5005:52Wafangdian
06:1206:14Pulandian
06:4406:46Jinzhou [Dalian]
07:19-Dalian
5H11M
02:08
Shenyang
07:19
Dalian
 
5H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Qiqihaer
18:5218:55Daqing West
19:2219:25Anda
20:0320:05Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
20:5021:08Harbin
23:5323:59Changchun
02:41-Shenyang
06:5506:55Dalian
4H6M
02:49
Shenyang
06:55
Dalian
 
4H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Tonghua
19:5619:59Sanyuanpu
20:4220:45Liuhe [Jilin]
21:1721:27Meihekuo
21:5121:53Dongfeng
22:3222:40Liaoyuan
23:2823:31Xifeng [Tieling]
02:2002:26Shenyang North
02:3302:57Shenyang
03:3903:42Liaoyang
04:1804:21Anshan
04:4604:48Haicheng
05:1705:23Dashiqiao
05:5906:01Xiongqiucheng
06:3306:35Songshu
06:5406:57Wafangdian
07:1707:19Pulandian
07:4907:55Jinzhou [Dalian]
08:33-Dalian
5H36M
02:57
Shenyang
08:33
Dalian
 
5H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:49Jixi
15:0315:05Linkou
16:4316:58Mudanjiang
19:3819:40Shangzhi
21:4221:57Harbin
02:5503:14Shenyang
04:0804:11Anshan
04:5705:00Dashiqiao
06:1906:22Wafangdian
07:0607:09Jinzhou [Dalian]
07:42-Dalian
4H28M
03:14
Shenyang
07:42
Dalian
 
4H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K930
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Shuangyashan
10:3710:39Fulitun
11:4011:53Jiamusi
12:2612:28Tangyuan
13:3713:39Nancha
14:0814:10Dailing
14:2314:25Langxiang
15:0615:08Shenshu
15:3415:36Tieli
16:0816:10Qingan
16:5216:55Suihua
17:1517:17Xinglongzhen
17:5718:00Hulan
18:2518:49Harbin East
20:3120:33Taolaizhao
20:5921:01Dehui
22:1122:20Changchun
23:4823:52Siping
03:1603:26Shenyang North
03:3403:48Shenyang
04:5204:59Anshan
05:2505:28Haicheng
05:5806:01Dashiqiao
06:2106:23Gaizhou
06:4406:46Xiongqiucheng
07:3507:39Wafangdian
07:5908:02Pulandian
08:3308:39Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:16-Dalian
5H28M
03:48
Shenyang
09:16
Dalian
 
5H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Heihe
10:4310:54Sunwu
12:4312:45Xianghe
13:0413:09Longzhen
13:2313:28Wudalianchi
14:2414:50Beian
15:1515:18Zhaoguang
15:5015:53Tongbei
16:0716:09Haibei
16:3516:38Hailun
17:0317:09Suileng
18:1518:25Suihua
19:2319:25Hulan
19:5020:19Harbin East
20:3420:39Harbin
21:5021:52Fuyu [Jilin]
00:4000:48Changchun
02:0102:03Siping
04:1304:27Shenyang
05:1305:16Liaoyang
05:3505:40Anshan
06:0606:09Haicheng
06:3906:42Dashiqiao
07:0207:04Gaizhou
07:2507:27Xiongqiucheng
07:4107:43Xujiatun
08:2308:26Wafangdian
08:4608:48Pulandian
09:19-Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:5509:55Dalian
5H28M
04:27
Shenyang
09:55
Dalian
 
5H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K7352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:02Chifeng
20:0020:04Pingzhuang
20:4620:49Tianyi
21:2721:35Yeboshou
21:5521:58Gongyingzi
23:1623:23Chaoyang South
00:0200:04Beipiao South
00:4500:48Yixian
01:4901:55Fuxin South
04:2604:54Shenyang
06:0606:10Anshan
07:0207:05Dashiqiao
07:4307:46Xiongqiucheng
08:3508:39Wafangdian
09:2809:34Jinzhou [Dalian]
10:06-Dalian
5H12M
04:54
Shenyang
10:06
Dalian
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Suifenhe
16:2716:32Suiyang
17:0417:06Muleng
17:4818:03Mudanjiang
18:2418:28Hailin
19:1619:18Hengdaohezi
20:0620:09Yabuli
20:2520:28Weihe
20:5420:57Yimianpo
21:1321:17Shangzhi
23:1923:39Harbin
02:1702:25Changchun
03:0303:05Gongzhuling
03:4403:46Siping
05:4305:59Shenyang
06:4606:49Liaoyang
07:0807:11Anshan
07:3807:41Haicheng
08:1208:16Dashiqiao
09:0409:08Xiongqiucheng
10:0310:07Wafangdian
10:2810:31Pulandian
11:0411:14Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:46-Dalian
5H47M
05:59
Shenyang
11:46
Dalian
 
5H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K1022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Yichun [Heilongjiang]
17:2617:31Xilin
17:4917:52Jiashantun
18:4218:58Nancha
20:3420:37Tieli
21:4921:53Suihua
23:1323:36Harbin East
02:2402:34Changchun
03:5303:55Siping
04:2804:30Changtu
04:5004:52Kaiyuan
06:0606:39Shenyang
06:5507:04Sujiatun
07:3707:41Liaoyang
08:0108:06Anshan
08:5909:05Dashiqiao
09:4109:44Xiongqiucheng
10:3210:35Wafangdian
11:2211:35Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:49-Dalian North
5H10M
06:39
Shenyang
11:49
Dalian North
 
5H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G8070
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Shenyang North
06:4306:45Shenyang
07:0907:11Liaoyang
07:2207:24Anshan West
07:3607:38Haicheng West
07:5707:58Gaizhou West
08:3208:33Puwan
08:51-Dalian North
2H6M
06:45
Shenyang
08:51
Dalian North
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$47
2062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Jiagedaqi
13:4813:53Dayangshu
14:0014:02Dayangshu East
14:1514:17Dalabin
15:1115:17Nenjiang
15:3615:38Heshan
15:5716:00Jiusan
16:2316:25Laolai
16:4816:53Nehe
17:0217:10Bafang
17:2017:34Liuhezhen [Heilongjiang]
17:4817:50Laha
18:3318:45Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
19:3019:54Qiqihaer
20:4320:53Jiangqiao
21:3521:41Tailai
22:4622:57Baicheng
23:2023:22Taonan
00:0600:08Tongyu
01:4901:57Shuangliao
02:3902:42Bamiancheng
03:1003:18Siping
03:5103:53Changtu
06:1406:44Shenyang North
06:5207:01Shenyang
07:1607:18Sujiatun
07:3607:38Dengta
07:4607:48Zhangtaizi
07:5808:00Liaoyang
08:1808:21Anshan
08:4608:48Haicheng
09:1709:20Dashiqiao
09:5710:11Xiongqiucheng
10:5911:03Wafangdian
11:51-Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:28-Dalian
5H27M
07:01
Shenyang
12:28
Dalian
 
5H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K7382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:09Shenyang
07:2907:31Sujiatun
07:4107:43Linshengbao
08:0708:09Liaoyang
08:2008:21Lingshan
08:3108:34Anshan
08:5909:01Haicheng
09:2809:41Dashiqiao
10:0010:02Gaizhou
10:2210:24Xiongqiucheng
11:1211:15Wafangdian
11:35-Pulandian
12:36-Dalian
5H27M
07:09
Shenyang
12:36
Dalian
 
5H27M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8068
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shenyang North
07:1007:12Shenyang
07:3607:38Liaoyang
08:0508:07Yingkou East
08:4008:42Wafangdian West
09:08-Dalian North
1H56M
07:12
Shenyang
09:08
Dalian North
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
K1010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Hegang
15:3515:38Heli
16:0816:31Jiamusi
17:0617:09Tangyuan
17:3417:36Haolianghe
18:2518:30Nancha
19:0819:10Langxiang
20:3920:43Qingan
21:2621:32Suihua
21:5321:55Xinglongzhen
22:5723:34Harbin East
02:3202:44Changchun
04:0404:16Siping
05:1705:20Kaiyuan
05:4305:47Tieling
07:0007:08Shenyang North
07:1607:27Shenyang
07:4307:57Sujiatun
08:2908:44Liaoyang
09:0209:05Anshan
09:3009:33Haicheng
10:0110:07Dashiqiao
10:2610:28Gaizhou
10:4810:50Xiongqiucheng
11:3811:41Wafangdian
12:0112:04Pulandian
12:3412:37Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:52-Dalian North
5H25M
07:27
Shenyang
12:52
Dalian North
 
5H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K7512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Baihe [Jilin]
19:1819:25Songjianghe
20:1120:12Dongquan
22:0722:12Baishan City
23:1523:32Tonghua
01:5802:28Meihekuo
04:1004:13Qingyuan [Liaoning]
05:5106:09Fushun North
07:0307:35Shenyang
08:1908:22Liaoyang
08:4108:44Anshan
09:0909:23Haicheng
09:5109:54Dashiqiao
10:1310:15Gaizhou
10:3510:38Xiongqiucheng
11:2611:29Wafangdian
11:4911:52Pulandian
12:2212:25Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:57-Dalian
5H22M
07:35
Shenyang
12:57
Dalian
 
5H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:24Tongliao
06:4806:50Ganqika
07:1107:13Zhangwu
07:5708:00Shenyang
08:2408:25Liaoyang
09:0409:06Bayuquan
09:46-Dalian North
1H46M
08:00
Shenyang
09:46
Dalian North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G8046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Shenyang
08:4508:47Liaoyang
08:5809:00Anshan West
10:20-Dalian
1H59M
08:21
Shenyang
10:20
Dalian
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$49
G8004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Jilin
06:5006:53Changchun
07:0307:04Changchun West
07:2107:22Gongzhuling South
07:3607:38Siping East
08:2208:25Shenyang North
08:4008:41Shenyang South
09:0409:06Anshan West
09:3909:41Bayuquan
10:0010:02Wafangdian West
10:2810:31Dalian North
10:48-Dalian
2H23M
08:25
Shenyang North
10:48
Dalian
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY349.5/US$50
G8188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H54M
08:57
Shenyang
10:51
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G8048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:13Shenyang North
09:2109:24Shenyang
09:4809:50Liaoyang
11:2011:20Dalian
1H56M
09:24
Shenyang
11:20
Dalian
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$49
G704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Harbin West
07:5707:59Dehui West
08:2208:24Changchun West
08:5008:52Siping East
09:3809:41Shenyang North
10:3010:31Yingkou East
10:5010:52Bayuquan
11:1911:21Puwan
11:39-Dalian North
1H58M
09:41
Shenyang North
11:39
Dalian North
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$48
G706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Harbin West
08:5008:53Changchun West
09:1909:21Siping East
09:5209:53Tieling West
10:1510:18Shenyang
10:4210:44Liaoyang
10:5511:05Anshan West
11:3811:39Bayuquan
12:19-Dalian North
2H1M
10:18
Shenyang
12:19
Dalian North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Harbin West
09:2409:26Changchun West
10:3010:33Shenyang North
12:06-Dalian North
1H33M
10:33
Shenyang North
12:06
Dalian North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$48
G8128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Hunchun
06:5907:00Tumen North
07:1507:18Yanji West
07:5707:59Dunhua
08:3108:33Jiaohe West
08:5909:02Jilin
09:4209:48Changchun
09:5810:00Changchun West
10:2710:28Siping East
10:4910:50Kaiyuan West
11:2311:26Shenyang
11:5611:58Anshan West
12:3112:33Bayuquan
13:0013:01Puwan
13:33-Dalian
2H7M
11:26
Shenyang
13:33
Dalian
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572.5/US$82
G8050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Shenyang North
11:3011:32Shenyang
11:5611:58Liaoyang
12:3012:32Gaizhou West
12:5813:07Wafangdian West
13:46-Dalian
2H14M
11:32
Shenyang
13:46
Dalian
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572.5/US$82
G708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:04Harbin West
09:2009:22Shuangcheng North
09:3709:39Fuyu North
10:1510:17Changchun West
10:4310:45Siping East
11:1711:19Tieling West
11:4111:44Shenyang
12:1512:17Anshan West
12:2912:31Haicheng West
12:5712:59Bayuquan
13:1813:20Wafangdian West
13:46-Dalian North
2H2M
11:44
Shenyang
13:46
Dalian North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$47
G766
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Qiqihaer South
08:0108:03Daqing East
08:1208:14Anda
08:3408:35Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
08:5709:00Harbin
09:1009:15Harbin West
09:3009:32Shuangcheng North
10:2110:23Changchun West
10:5010:52Siping East
11:2311:25Tieling West
11:4711:50Shenyang
12:1512:17Liaoyang
12:2912:31Anshan West
12:4312:45Haicheng West
12:5813:00Yingkou East
13:1813:20Bayuquan
14:00-Dalian North
2H10M
11:50
Shenyang
14:00
Dalian North
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$47
G710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Harbin West
11:0211:03Fuyu North
11:2011:22Dehui West
11:4611:48Changchun West
13:0213:05Shenyang
13:3013:32Liaoyang
13:5814:00Yingkou East
14:53-Dalian North
1H48M
13:05
Shenyang
14:53
Dalian North
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G8054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:11Shenyang
13:2213:23Shenyang South
13:4013:42Liaoyang
13:5313:55Anshan West
14:4214:43Wafangdian West
15:22-Dalian
2H11M
13:11
Shenyang
15:22
Dalian
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$49
G8012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Changchun West
12:2912:31Gongzhuling South
13:2413:27Shenyang North
13:3513:37Shenyang
14:0114:03Liaoyang
14:2914:30Yingkou East
15:1015:11Puwan
15:41-Dalian
2H6M
13:37
Shenyang
15:43
Dalian North
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$47
K56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Baotou
17:1517:19Baotou East
19:0119:09Hohhot East
20:3420:40Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:1622:27Datong
23:1023:12Yanggao
00:1900:21Chaigoubao
01:0401:10Zhangjiakou South
04:2704:46Beijing
07:4707:51Qinhuangdao
08:1608:22Shanhaiguan
09:0409:13Suizhong
09:5810:01Huludao
10:3810:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:4711:49Dahushan
12:3212:34Xinmin
13:2513:48Shenyang
14:0314:06Sujiatun
14:3714:40Liaoyang
14:5815:02Anshan
15:2715:30Haicheng
16:0016:06Dashiqiao
16:4416:46Xiongqiucheng
17:3417:37Wafangdian
18:1318:15Pulandian
18:4518:48Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:20-Dalian
5H32M
13:48
Shenyang
19:20
Dalian
 
5H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G768
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Qiqihaer
10:0410:07Qiqihaer South
10:2810:30Dorbet
10:4410:46Daqing West
10:5610:58Daqing East
11:2311:25Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:4711:51Harbin
12:5312:56Changchun West
13:2313:25Siping East
14:1014:13Shenyang North
14:2814:29Shenyang South
14:5214:54Anshan West
15:2715:34Bayuquan
16:14-Dalian North
1H55M
14:06
Shenyang
16:01
Dalian North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$47
G712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Harbin West
12:5612:58Changchun West
13:2413:26Siping East
14:1014:13Shenyang North
14:2814:29Shenyang South
14:5214:54Anshan West
15:2715:34Bayuquan
16:14-Dalian North
2H1M
14:13
Shenyang North
16:14
Dalian North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$48
K1566
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Baotou
13:5514:00Baotou East
15:4415:52Hohhot
16:0416:16Hohhot East
17:3917:54Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
18:5919:01Shangdu
19:4319:45Huade
20:5721:03Zhengxiangbaiqi
22:0822:14Sanggendalai
00:5700:59Jingpeng
02:5202:54Linxi [Inner Mongolia]
03:4904:11Daban
05:2305:25Lindong
06:1306:15Chabuga
07:3407:37Kailu
08:4809:08Tongliao
10:1310:17Ganqika
11:1411:17Zhangwu
11:4011:43Paozi
14:0414:30Shenyang
15:2815:32Anshan
15:5716:00Haicheng
16:2916:42Dashiqiao
17:2117:24Xiongqiucheng
18:1418:18Wafangdian
18:3818:41Pulandian
19:1119:14Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:48-Dalian
5H18M
14:30
Shenyang
19:48
Dalian
 
5H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8056
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Shenyang
16:22-Dalian
1H46M
14:36
Shenyang
16:22
Dalian
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$49
G714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Suifenhe
09:0709:09Suiyang
09:3109:33Muleng
10:0410:08Mudanjiang
10:1910:21Hailin North
10:4810:50Weihe West
11:0111:03Yimianpo North
11:1211:14Shangzhi South
12:0012:02Harbin
12:1212:19Harbin West
12:5712:58Dehui West
13:2113:23Changchun West
13:4913:51Siping East
14:3514:38Shenyang North
15:0615:08Liaoyang
15:4015:42Gaizhou West
16:2916:29Dalian North
1H51M
14:38
Shenyang North
16:29
Dalian North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$48
G3726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H15M
15:00
Shenyang
17:15
Dalian North
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
2084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:10Hailaer
21:1421:16Dayan
21:3421:39Yakeshi
22:0422:07Mianduhe
22:3122:34Wunuer
23:0723:08Xinganling
23:3123:34Boketu
01:1701:19Zhalantun
03:3004:16Qiqihaer
05:4506:03Tailai
06:4506:48Zhenlai
07:1507:30Baicheng
07:5307:56Taonan
08:1008:13Heishui
08:4608:49Tongyu
09:2209:32Taipingchuan
09:5409:57Baokang
10:1110:14Maolin
10:5811:07Shuangliao
11:4911:52Bamiancheng
12:1912:26Siping
12:5913:01Changtu
13:4113:43Tieling
14:3314:45Shenyang North
14:5215:14Shenyang
15:2915:32Sujiatun
16:0216:05Liaoyang
16:2316:26Anshan
16:5116:54Haicheng
17:2317:26Dashiqiao
17:4517:47Gaizhou
18:0718:10Xiongqiucheng
18:5819:01Wafangdian
19:2119:24Pulandian
19:5419:57Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:30-Dalian
5H16M
15:14
Shenyang
20:30
Dalian
 
5H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:21Harbin West
14:1714:19Changchun West
15:2315:26Shenyang North
16:59-Dalian North
1H33M
15:26
Shenyang North
16:59
Dalian North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$79
G770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Daqing East
13:0513:08Harbin
14:1014:12Changchun West
14:3814:47Siping East
15:3415:37Shenyang North
15:5215:54Shenyang South
17:20-Dalian North
1H44M
15:37
Shenyang North
17:21
Dalian North
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$48
G718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Jiamusi
11:4311:45Yilan
12:1512:16Fangzheng
12:5312:54Binzhou
13:2413:27Harbin
13:3713:40Harbin West
14:0614:08Fuyu North
14:4314:45Changchun West
15:0215:04Gongzhuling South
15:1915:21Siping East
16:0916:12Shenyang
16:3616:38Liaoyang
16:4916:51Anshan West
17:2417:25Bayuquan
18:05-Dalian North
1H53M
16:12
Shenyang
18:05
Dalian North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$47
G8058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:34Shenyang
16:4616:48Shenyang South
17:1217:14Anshan West
18:0118:03Wafangdian West
18:29-Dalian North
1H55M
16:34
Shenyang
18:29
Dalian North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G3722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Chengde South
14:1314:15Pingquan North
14:3414:36Niuheliang
14:4814:50Kazuo
15:0815:11Chaoyang
15:2415:26Beipiao
15:4915:51Fuxin
16:1616:18Xinmin North
16:4416:47Shenyang
16:5817:00Shenyang South
17:1717:19Liaoyang
17:3017:32Anshan West
17:5217:54Yingkou East
18:47-Dalian North
2H0M
16:47
Shenyang
18:47
Dalian North
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Harbin West
14:5114:53Fuyu North
15:2815:30Changchun West
16:0716:09Changtu West
16:2916:31Tieling West
16:4916:55Shenyang North
17:2417:26Liaoyang
17:3717:39Anshan West
17:5117:53Haicheng West
18:54-Dalian North
1H59M
16:55
Shenyang North
18:54
Dalian North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$48
2624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Manzhouli
22:0322:07Zhabennuoer West
23:4923:57Hailaer
01:0601:11Yakeshi
05:3305:35Longjiang
06:0806:10Fulaerji
08:0908:13Daqing East
08:2908:33Anda
09:5210:07Harbin
10:4510:48Shuangchengbao
11:2211:24Fuyu [Jilin]
12:1512:26Dehui
13:3713:51Changchun
14:2914:31Gongzhuling
15:1015:13Siping
15:4615:48Changtu
16:2716:30Tieling
17:2417:38Shenyang
17:5317:55Sujiatun
18:2518:28Liaoyang
19:0719:10Anshan
19:3519:37Haicheng
20:0520:08Dashiqiao
20:4420:47Xiongqiucheng
21:3521:38Wafangdian
22:24-Jinzhou [Dalian]
22:58-Dalian
5H20M
17:38
Shenyang
22:58
Dalian
 
5H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G8184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H53M
17:54
Shenyang
19:47
Dalian North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G8020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Jilin
16:2516:28Changchun
17:0217:04Siping East
17:3617:38Tieling West
18:0018:03Shenyang
18:3318:35Anshan West
18:5518:57Yingkou East
19:50-Dalian North
1H48M
18:05
Shenyang
19:53
Dalian North
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$47
G8062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Shenyang
18:3218:34Liaoyang
18:4518:47Anshan West
19:4319:44Puwan
20:14-Dalian
2H6M
18:10
Shenyang
20:16
Dalian
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$49
G724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Harbin West
16:2016:22Dehui West
16:4516:47Changchun West
17:2517:26Changtu West
17:3817:39Kaiyuan West
18:1018:15Shenyang
18:2618:27Shenyang South
18:4418:46Liaoyang
18:5718:59Anshan West
19:3219:34Bayuquan
20:14-Dalian North
1H59M
18:15
Shenyang
20:14
Dalian North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$47
G772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Jiamusi
14:5314:54Yilan
15:2415:26Fangzheng
15:5015:51Shenglizhen
16:0816:10Binzhou
16:4616:49Harbin West
17:4617:48Changchun West
18:1418:16Siping East
18:3818:39Kaiyuan West
18:5318:54Tieling West
19:1619:20Shenyang
19:5019:52Anshan West
20:1220:14Yingkou East
20:4620:48Wafangdian West
21:14-Dalian North
1H54M
19:20
Shenyang
21:14
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G8044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:14Shenyang
19:4419:46Anshan West
19:5820:00Haicheng West
20:1920:21Gaizhou West
20:5520:56Puwan
21:14-Dalian North
2H12M
19:25
Shenyang
21:37
Dalian
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$49
G716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Mudanjiang
15:2715:29Hailin North
15:5215:54Yabuli West
16:0916:11Yimianpo North
16:2016:22Shangzhi South
16:4816:50Acheng North
17:2017:23Harbin West
17:3917:41Shuangcheng North
17:5617:58Fuyu North
18:3318:35Changchun West
19:0119:03Siping East
19:3419:36Tieling West
19:5820:01Shenyang
20:1220:14Shenyang South
20:3720:39Anshan West
20:5120:53Haicheng West
21:06-Yingkou East
22:0222:02Dalian North
2H1M
20:01
Shenyang
22:02
Dalian North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Harbin West
18:2718:29Dehui West
18:5218:54Changchun West
19:3219:34Changtu West
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:2720:29Shenyang South
20:5320:55Anshan West
21:1521:16Yingkou East
21:2721:29Gaizhou West
22:17-Dalian North
2H5M
20:12
Shenyang North
22:17
Dalian North
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$79
G8126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Hunchun
16:0416:06Tumen North
16:2216:25Yanji West
16:4416:46Antu West
17:0917:11Dunhua
17:4317:45Jiaohe West
18:1218:16Jilin
18:5719:03Changchun
19:3719:39Siping East
20:1020:12Tieling West
20:3420:37Shenyang
21:0121:03Liaoyang
21:1421:16Anshan West
21:3621:38Yingkou East
22:31-Dalian North
1H54M
20:37
Shenyang
22:31
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:27Qiqihaer South
16:4816:49Dorbet
17:0317:05Daqing West
17:2017:22Anda
18:0018:02Harbin
18:1218:15Harbin West
18:3118:33Shuangcheng North
19:0019:02Dehui West
19:2519:27Changchun West
19:5319:55Siping East
20:2620:28Tieling West
20:5020:53Shenyang
21:1721:19Liaoyang
21:3721:39Haicheng West
22:05-Bayuquan
22:47-Dalian North
1H54M
20:53
Shenyang
22:47
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:32Harbin West
19:3019:32Changchun West
19:5820:00Siping East
20:3120:33Tieling West
20:5120:54Shenyang North
21:2321:25Liaoyang
21:3621:38Anshan West
21:5822:00Yingkou East
22:53-Dalian North
1H59M
20:54
Shenyang North
22:53
Dalian North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$48
K7376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Jilin
16:1216:15Kouqian
17:1317:17Yantongshan
17:2917:32Mingcheng
17:5918:03Panshi
18:3318:38Chaoyangzhen
19:0919:17Meihekuo
19:4119:44Shanchengzhen
20:4420:47Qingyuan [Liaoning]
22:2122:29Fushun North
23:2023:44Shenyang
00:4800:52Anshan
01:1801:21Haicheng
01:5001:56Dashiqiao
02:3402:37Xiongqiucheng
03:2603:29Wafangdian
03:4903:52Pulandian
04:2504:39Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:12-Dalian
5H21M
23:44
Shenyang
05:05+1
Dalian
 
5H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K7528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Huolinguole
14:4614:49Zhusihua
15:1315:15Harinula
15:4515:50Xizhelimu
16:0816:10Tulimaodu
17:0317:06Baiyinhushuo
17:3917:42Zhalute
18:3918:41Shebotu
19:2619:43Tongliao
20:3320:36Ganqika
21:2121:24Zhangwu
21:4421:47Paozi
23:4123:53Shenyang
00:3800:40Liaoyang
01:0001:03Anshan
01:2901:33Haicheng
02:0402:07Dashiqiao
02:4502:48Xiongqiucheng
03:37-Wafangdian
04:0004:03Pulandian
04:5404:57Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:32-Dalian
5H37M
23:55
Shenyang
05:32+1
Dalian
 
5H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8042
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Shenyang North
07:3307:35Shenyang
08:0508:07Anshan West
08:3308:35Gaizhou West
09:0909:11Puwan
09:29-Dalian North
1H54M
07:35
Shenyang
09:29
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G8002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Changchun
06:3806:39Siping East
06:5506:56Changtu West
07:1607:17Tieling West
07:3907:42Shenyang
08:1208:14Anshan West
08:3408:36Yingkou East
09:0809:09Wafangdian West
09:35-Dalian North
1H53M
07:42
Shenyang
09:35
Dalian North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$47
D7731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Shenyang
08:2608:28Benxi
08:4808:49Tongyuanbao West
09:0309:05Fengcheng East
09:2209:42Dandong
09:5910:01Donggang North
10:1910:21Dagushan
10:3510:37Qingdui
10:5010:52Zhuanghe North
11:1511:17Pikou
11:46-Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:00-Dalian North
4H15M
07:55
Shenyang
12:10
Dalian
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY292.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
G702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:16Harbin West
06:4206:44Fuyu North
07:2007:22Changchun West
08:0508:07Kaiyuan West
08:3808:41Shenyang
09:0509:07Liaoyang
09:2509:27Haicheng West
09:5309:54Bayuquan
10:34-Dalian North
1H53M
08:41
Shenyang
10:34
Dalian North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$47
G8006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Changchun
07:3807:40Changchun West
08:1708:19Changtu West
08:3908:41Tieling West
09:0309:06Shenyang
09:3609:38Anshan West
09:5910:01Yingkou East
10:1810:20Bayuquan
11:00-Dalian North
1H54M
09:06
Shenyang
11:00
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
G8008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Jilin
09:2809:34Changchun
10:0810:10Siping East
10:4010:41Tieling West
11:0411:07Shenyang
11:1811:20Shenyang South
11:3811:40Liaoyang
12:0712:09Yingkou East
13:01-Dalian North
1H54M
11:07
Shenyang
13:01
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$78
D7743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Shenyang
12:2512:27Benxi
12:4712:49Tongyuanbao West
13:1113:13Wulongbei East
13:2413:36Dandong
13:5213:54Donggang North
14:1314:15Dagushan
14:2914:31Qingdui
14:4414:46Zhuanghe North
15:0015:02Huayuankou
15:1515:17Pikou
15:3215:34Dengshahe
15:5115:53Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:05-Dalian North
4H12M
11:55
Shenyang
16:07
Dalian North
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY286.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
G8010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Changchun
11:0011:01Gongzhuling South
11:1611:18Siping East
11:3311:34Changtu West
12:1012:13Shenyang North
12:4712:49Anshan West
13:1013:12Yingkou East
13:2213:24Gaizhou West
14:24-Dalian
2H11M
12:13
Shenyang North
14:24
Dalian
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579.5/US$83
G8052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Shenyang
12:5012:52Shenyang South
13:2213:24Haicheng West
13:5013:52Bayuquan
14:1114:13Wafangdian West
14:52-Dalian
2H13M
12:39
Shenyang
14:52
Dalian
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572.5/US$82
D7751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenyang
13:2213:24Benxixincheng
13:3713:39Benxi
13:5914:00Tongyuanbao West
14:1414:15Fengcheng East
14:3314:45Dandong
15:0315:05Donggang North
15:1515:16Beijingzi
15:2915:30Dagushan
15:4415:45Qingdui
15:5816:00Zhuanghe North
16:1916:20Chengzitan
16:3616:37Xingshutun
16:4416:45Dengshahe
17:0217:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:1617:18Dalian North
17:34-Dalian
4H34M
13:00
Shenyang
17:34
Dalian
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY292.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
G8014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:36Jilin
13:1613:20Changchun
13:4613:47Gongzhuling South
14:1814:20Kaiyuan West
14:5214:55Shenyang
15:2515:27Anshan West
15:4715:49Yingkou East
16:55-Dalian
2H0M
14:55
Shenyang
16:55
Dalian
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572.5/US$82
G8130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Yanji West
12:3012:32Dunhua
13:0413:06Jiaohe West
13:3313:36Jilin
14:1614:19Changchun
14:5214:54Siping East
15:1015:12Changtu West
15:4515:48Shenyang North
16:0316:05Shenyang South
16:2916:31Anshan West
16:4316:45Haicheng West
16:5817:00Yingkou East
17:53-Dalian North
2H5M
15:48
Shenyang North
17:53
Dalian North
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$79
D7755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Shenyang
16:3016:32Benxi
16:4216:44Nanfen North
17:2117:33Dandong
17:5217:54Donggang North
18:0418:06Beijingzi
18:2818:29Qingdui
18:4218:44Zhuanghe North
18:5919:01Huayuankou
19:3819:40Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:05-Dalian
4H6M
15:59
Shenyang
20:05
Dalian
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY292.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
G8016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Jilin
14:3314:34Longjia
14:4914:52Changchun
15:2515:27Siping East
15:4815:49Kaiyuan West
16:1716:20Shenyang North
16:5416:56Anshan West
17:1617:17Yingkou East
17:3517:37Bayuquan
18:17-Dalian North
1H57M
16:20
Shenyang North
18:17
Dalian North
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$48
D7747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:54Shenyang
17:1717:19Benxixincheng
17:3217:34Benxi
18:1818:38Dandong
18:5518:57Donggang North
19:1519:17Dagushan
19:4019:42Zhuanghe North
20:3020:32Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:44-Dalian North
4H1M
16:54
Shenyang
20:55
Dalian
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY292.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
G8018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:58Jilin
15:3915:42Changchun
16:0716:09Gongzhuling South
16:4016:42Kaiyuan West
17:1317:16Shenyang
17:4017:42Liaoyang
18:0018:02Haicheng West
18:1618:17Yingkou East
18:3418:35Bayuquan
18:5418:55Wafangdian West
19:34-Dalian
2H18M
17:16
Shenyang
19:34
Dalian
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$49
G8060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Shenyang North
18:1418:16Anshan West
19:36-Dalian
1H51M
17:45
Shenyang North
19:36
Dalian North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$79
G8024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Jilin
17:4317:44Longjia
17:5818:02Changchun
18:1318:15Changchun West
18:3218:33Gongzhuling South
18:4818:50Siping East
19:1119:13Kaiyuan West
19:4119:44Shenyang North
19:5920:00Shenyang South
21:0521:07Wafangdian West
21:33-Dalian North
1H49M
19:44
Shenyang North
21:33
Dalian North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$79
Ask a Question about Shenyang-Dalian
China Train Search