Home > China Train

Shenyang to Dalian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
2052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Hailin
11:4011:42Shanshi
12:1012:12Hengdaohezi
13:0013:02Yabuli
13:1813:21Weihe
13:4713:49Yimianpo
14:0514:08Shangzhi
14:4314:45Maoershan
14:5514:57Pingshan
15:0615:08Xiaoling
15:2215:24Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
15:4515:47Acheng
16:0516:07Chenggaozi
16:4817:08Harbin
17:4617:50Shuangchengbao
18:2318:25Fuyu [Jilin]
19:5320:15Changchun
20:5320:55Gongzhuling
21:3521:37Siping
22:1022:12Changtu
22:5422:57Tieling
23:5300:05Shenyang
00:4900:52Liaoyang
01:1201:15Anshan
01:4101:44Haicheng
02:1402:17Dashiqiao
02:5602:59Xiongqiucheng
03:4803:51Wafangdian
04:1104:14Pulandian
04:4504:49Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:24-Dalian
5H19M
00:05
Shenyang
05:24
Dalian
 
5H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K1230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Qiqihaer
12:3112:48Dorbet
13:1613:36Daqing West
13:5613:58Yinlang
14:1414:16Linyuan
14:3814:40Xinuatun
15:0015:02Lizhi
15:1315:15Taiyangsheng
15:3515:41Xinqi
16:0216:36Daan North
17:2117:31Songyuan
17:5417:56Wangfu
20:0220:28Changchun
21:0621:08Gongzhuling
21:4721:50Siping
22:3922:41Kaiyuan
23:0323:06Tieling
00:0100:17Shenyang
01:0001:04Liaoyang
01:2301:27Anshan
01:5201:54Haicheng
02:2402:30Dashiqiao
02:4902:51Gaizhou
03:1103:13Xiongqiucheng
04:0204:05Wafangdian
04:2704:30Pulandian
05:0305:06Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:40-Dalian
5H24M
00:16
Shenyang
05:40
Dalian
 
5H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K7518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Lingyuan
17:0817:16Yeboshou
17:4917:51Gongyingzi
18:2618:28Dapingfang
18:5819:00Chaoyang South
19:3919:41Beipiao South
19:5920:01Shangyuan
20:2320:25Yixian West
21:1621:18Qinghemen
22:0022:10Fuxin South
22:2622:29Ajin
22:3822:41Xinqiu
23:1523:20Xinlitun
00:5201:07Shenyang
01:4901:52Liaoyang
02:1002:14Anshan
02:3902:42Haicheng
03:1103:17Dashiqiao
03:5303:56Xiongqiucheng
04:4404:47Wafangdian
05:0705:09Pulandian
05:3905:42Jinzhou [Dalian]
06:16-Dalian
5H9M
01:07
Shenyang
06:16
Dalian
 
5H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K7306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Wulanhaote
16:0116:16Baicheng
16:3716:39Daobao
17:1017:12Anguang
17:3917:45Daan
18:0318:05Changshantun
18:1318:15Chaganhu
18:3618:40Songyuan
19:0319:13Wangfu
19:4619:49Nongan
20:4621:10Changchun
21:4821:50Gongzhuling
22:4222:45Siping
01:0301:23Shenyang
02:2302:28Anshan
02:5402:56Haicheng
03:2703:30Dashiqiao
03:5003:52Gaizhou
04:1304:15Xiongqiucheng
05:0405:07Wafangdian
05:27-Pulandian
06:0006:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
06:38-Dalian
5H15M
01:23
Shenyang
06:38
Dalian
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Yanji
13:5313:57Antu
14:4514:48Dashitou
15:1015:18Dunhua
15:5315:56Huangnihe
17:0317:07Jiaohe
18:3918:54Jilin
19:4919:54Jiutai
20:3220:59Changchun
21:3721:40Gongzhuling
22:1922:22Siping
22:5523:06Changtu
01:2901:37Shenyang
02:3602:39Anshan
04:0004:02Gaizhou
04:2304:26Xiongqiucheng
05:1605:20Wafangdian
05:4105:44Pulandian
06:47-Dalian
5H10M
01:37
Shenyang
06:47
Dalian
 
5H10M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Qiqihaer
18:5218:55Daqing West
19:2219:25Anda
20:0320:05Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
20:5021:08Harbin
23:5323:59Changchun
02:41-Shenyang
06:5506:55Dalian
4H6M
02:49
Shenyang
06:55
Dalian
 
4H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Tonghua
19:5619:59Sanyuanpu
20:4220:45Liuhe [Jilin]
21:1721:27Meihekuo
21:5121:53Dongfeng
22:3222:40Liaoyuan
23:2823:31Xifeng [Tieling]
02:2002:26Shenyang North
02:3302:57Shenyang
03:3903:42Liaoyang
04:1804:21Anshan
04:4604:48Haicheng
05:1705:23Dashiqiao
05:5906:01Xiongqiucheng
06:3306:35Songshu
06:5406:57Wafangdian
07:1707:19Pulandian
07:4907:55Jinzhou [Dalian]
08:33-Dalian
5H36M
02:57
Shenyang
08:33
Dalian
 
5H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:49Jixi
15:0315:05Linkou
16:4316:58Mudanjiang
19:3819:40Shangzhi
21:4221:57Harbin
02:5503:14Shenyang
04:0804:11Anshan
04:5705:00Dashiqiao
06:1906:22Wafangdian
07:0607:09Jinzhou [Dalian]
07:42-Dalian
4H28M
03:14
Shenyang
07:42
Dalian
 
4H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Heihe
10:4310:54Sunwu
12:4312:45Xianghe
13:0413:09Longzhen
13:2313:28Wudalianchi
14:2414:50Beian
15:1515:18Zhaoguang
15:5015:53Tongbei
16:0716:09Haibei
16:3516:38Hailun
17:0317:09Suileng
18:1318:26Suihua
19:2319:25Hulan
19:5020:19Harbin East
20:3420:39Harbin
21:5021:52Fuyu [Jilin]
00:4000:48Changchun
02:0102:03Siping
04:1304:27Shenyang
05:1305:16Liaoyang
05:3505:40Anshan
06:0606:09Haicheng
06:3906:42Dashiqiao
07:0207:04Gaizhou
07:2507:27Xiongqiucheng
07:4107:43Xujiatun
08:2308:26Wafangdian
08:4608:48Pulandian
09:19-Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:55-Dalian
5H28M
04:27
Shenyang
09:55
Dalian
 
5H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K7352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:02Chifeng
20:0020:04Pingzhuang
20:4620:49Tianyi
21:2721:35Yeboshou
21:5521:58Gongyingzi
23:1623:23Chaoyang South
00:0200:04Beipiao South
00:4500:48Yixian
01:4901:55Fuxin South
04:2604:54Shenyang
06:0606:10Anshan
07:0207:05Dashiqiao
07:4307:46Xiongqiucheng
08:3508:39Wafangdian
09:2809:34Jinzhou [Dalian]
10:06-Dalian
5H12M
04:54
Shenyang
10:06
Dalian
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Suifenhe
16:2716:32Suiyang
17:0417:06Muleng
17:4818:03Mudanjiang
18:2418:28Hailin
19:1619:18Hengdaohezi
20:0620:09Yabuli
20:2520:28Weihe
20:5420:57Yimianpo
21:1321:17Shangzhi
23:1923:39Harbin
02:1702:25Changchun
03:0303:05Gongzhuling
03:4403:46Siping
05:4305:59Shenyang
06:4606:49Liaoyang
07:0807:11Anshan
07:3807:41Haicheng
08:1208:16Dashiqiao
09:0409:08Xiongqiucheng
10:0310:07Wafangdian
10:2810:31Pulandian
11:0411:14Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:46-Dalian
5H47M
05:59
Shenyang
11:46
Dalian
 
5H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K1022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Yichun [Heilongjiang]
17:2617:31Xilin
17:4917:52Jiashantun
18:4218:58Nancha
20:3420:37Tieli
21:4921:53Suihua
23:1323:36Harbin East
02:2402:34Changchun
03:5303:55Siping
04:2804:30Changtu
04:5004:52Kaiyuan
06:0606:39Shenyang
06:5507:04Sujiatun
07:3707:41Liaoyang
08:0108:06Anshan
08:5909:05Dashiqiao
09:4109:44Xiongqiucheng
10:3210:35Wafangdian
11:2211:35Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:49-Dalian North
5H10M
06:39
Shenyang
11:49
Dalian North
 
5H10M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G8070
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Shenyang North
06:4306:45Shenyang
07:0907:11Liaoyang
07:2207:24Anshan West
07:3607:38Haicheng West
07:5707:58Gaizhou West
08:3208:33Puwan
08:51-Dalian North
2H6M
06:45
Shenyang
08:51
Dalian North
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
2062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Jiagedaqi
13:4813:53Dayangshu
14:0014:02Dayangshu East
14:1514:17Dalabin
15:1115:17Nenjiang
15:3615:38Heshan
15:5716:00Jiusan
16:2316:25Laolai
16:4816:53Nehe
17:0217:10Bafang
17:2017:34Liuhezhen [Heilongjiang]
17:4817:50Laha
18:3318:45Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
19:3019:54Qiqihaer
20:4320:53Jiangqiao
21:3521:41Tailai
22:4622:57Baicheng
23:2023:22Taonan
00:0600:08Tongyu
01:4901:57Shuangliao
02:3902:42Bamiancheng
03:1003:18Siping
03:5103:53Changtu
06:1406:44Shenyang North
06:5207:01Shenyang
07:1607:18Sujiatun
07:3607:38Dengta
07:4607:48Zhangtaizi
07:5808:00Liaoyang
08:1808:21Anshan
08:4608:48Haicheng
09:1709:20Dashiqiao
09:5710:11Xiongqiucheng
10:5911:03Wafangdian
11:51-Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:28-Dalian
5H27M
07:01
Shenyang
12:28
Dalian
 
5H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K7382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:09Shenyang
07:2907:31Sujiatun
07:4107:43Linshengbao
08:0708:09Liaoyang
08:2008:21Lingshan
08:3108:34Anshan
08:5909:01Haicheng
09:2809:41Dashiqiao
10:0010:02Gaizhou
10:2210:24Xiongqiucheng
11:1211:15Wafangdian
11:35-Pulandian
12:36-Dalian
5H27M
07:09
Shenyang
12:36
Dalian
 
5H27M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8068
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shenyang North
07:1007:12Shenyang
07:3607:38Liaoyang
08:0508:07Yingkou East
08:4008:42Wafangdian West
09:08-Dalian North
1H56M
07:12
Shenyang
09:08
Dalian North
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
K1010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:06Hegang
16:1516:36Jiamusi
17:0917:12Tangyuan
17:3617:39Haolianghe
18:2818:34Nancha
19:1219:15Langxiang
20:4220:46Qingan
21:2821:33Suihua
21:5321:55Xinglongzhen
22:5723:34Harbin East
02:3202:44Changchun
04:0404:16Siping
05:1705:20Kaiyuan
05:4305:46Tieling
07:0007:08Shenyang North
07:1607:27Shenyang
07:4307:57Sujiatun
08:2908:44Liaoyang
09:0209:05Anshan
09:3009:33Haicheng
10:0110:07Dashiqiao
10:2610:28Gaizhou
10:4810:50Xiongqiucheng
11:3811:41Wafangdian
12:0112:04Pulandian
12:3412:37Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:52-Dalian North
5H25M
07:27
Shenyang
12:52
Dalian North
 
5H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K7512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Baihe [Jilin]
19:1819:25Songjianghe
20:1120:12Dongquan
22:0722:12Baishan City
23:1523:32Tonghua
01:5802:28Meihekuo
04:1004:13Qingyuan [Liaoning]
05:5106:09Fushun North
07:0307:35Shenyang
08:1908:22Liaoyang
08:4108:44Anshan
09:0909:23Haicheng
09:5109:54Dashiqiao
10:1310:15Gaizhou
10:3510:38Xiongqiucheng
11:2611:29Wafangdian
11:4911:52Pulandian
12:2212:25Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:57-Dalian
5H22M
07:35
Shenyang
12:57
Dalian
 
5H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:24Tongliao
06:4806:50Ganqika
07:1107:13Zhangwu
07:5708:00Shenyang
08:2408:25Liaoyang
09:0409:06Bayuquan
09:46-Dalian North
1H46M
08:00
Shenyang
09:46
Dalian North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G8046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Shenyang
08:4508:47Liaoyang
08:5809:00Anshan West
10:20-Dalian
1H59M
08:21
Shenyang
10:20
Dalian
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
G8004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Jilin
06:5006:53Changchun
07:0307:04Changchun West
07:2107:22Gongzhuling South
07:3607:37Siping East
08:2108:24Shenyang North
08:3908:41Shenyang South
09:0409:06Anshan West
09:3909:41Bayuquan
10:0010:02Wafangdian West
10:2810:31Dalian North
10:48-Dalian
2H23M
08:25
Shenyang North
10:48
Dalian
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
G702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:16Harbin West
06:4206:44Fuyu North
07:2007:22Changchun West
08:0508:07Kaiyuan West
08:3808:41Shenyang
09:0509:07Liaoyang
09:2509:27Haicheng West
09:5309:54Bayuquan
10:34-Dalian North
1H53M
08:41
Shenyang
10:34
Dalian North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G8188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H54M
08:57
Shenyang
10:51
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G8048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Shenyang North
09:2309:25Shenyang
09:5009:52Liaoyang
11:20-Dalian
1H56M
09:24
Shenyang
11:20
Dalian
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
G706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Harbin West
08:5008:52Changchun West
09:1809:20Siping East
09:5109:53Tieling West
10:1510:18Shenyang
10:4210:44Liaoyang
10:5511:05Anshan West
11:3811:40Bayuquan
12:20-Dalian North
2H1M
10:18
Shenyang
12:19
Dalian North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Harbin West
09:2409:26Changchun West
10:3010:33Shenyang North
12:06-Dalian North
1H33M
10:33
Shenyang North
12:06
Dalian North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$49
G8128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Hunchun
06:5907:00Tumen North
07:1507:18Yanji West
07:5707:59Dunhua
08:3108:33Jiaohe West
08:5909:02Jilin
09:4209:48Changchun
09:5810:00Changchun West
10:2710:28Siping East
10:4910:50Kaiyuan West
11:2311:26Shenyang
11:5611:58Anshan West
12:3112:33Bayuquan
13:0013:01Puwan
13:33-Dalian
2H7M
11:26
Shenyang
13:33
Dalian
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572.5/US$84
G8050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Shenyang North
11:3011:32Shenyang
11:5611:58Liaoyang
12:3012:32Gaizhou West
12:4412:53Bayuquan
13:46-Dalian
2H14M
11:32
Shenyang
13:46
Dalian
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572.5/US$84
G708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Harbin West
09:2109:23Shuangcheng North
09:3809:39Fuyu North
10:1510:17Changchun West
10:4310:45Siping East
11:1711:19Tieling West
11:4111:44Shenyang
12:1512:17Anshan West
12:2912:31Haicheng West
12:4412:46Yingkou East
13:0413:06Bayuquan
13:46-Dalian North
2H2M
11:44
Shenyang
13:46
Dalian North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G766
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Qiqihaer South
07:5107:53Daqing West
08:0308:05Daqing East
08:1408:15Anda
08:3508:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
08:5809:00Harbin
09:1009:15Harbin West
09:3009:32Shuangcheng North
10:2110:23Changchun West
10:5010:52Siping East
11:2311:25Tieling West
11:4711:50Shenyang
12:1512:17Liaoyang
12:2812:30Anshan West
12:4212:44Haicheng West
12:5712:59Yingkou East
13:1813:20Bayuquan
14:00-Dalian North
2H10M
11:50
Shenyang
14:00
Dalian North
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:34Harbin West
11:0111:03Fuyu North
11:2011:22Dehui West
11:4611:48Changchun West
13:0213:05Shenyang
13:3013:32Liaoyang
13:5814:00Yingkou East
14:53-Dalian North
1H48M
13:05
Shenyang
14:53
Dalian North
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G8054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:11Shenyang
13:2213:23Shenyang South
13:4013:42Liaoyang
13:5313:55Anshan West
14:4214:43Wafangdian West
15:22-Dalian
2H11M
13:11
Shenyang
15:22
Dalian
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
G8012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Changchun West
12:2912:31Gongzhuling South
13:2413:27Shenyang North
13:3513:37Shenyang
14:0114:03Liaoyang
14:2914:30Yingkou East
15:1015:11Puwan
15:41-Dalian
2H6M
13:37
Shenyang
15:43
Dalian North
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
K56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Baotou
17:1517:19Baotou East
18:5719:05Hohhot East
20:3020:36Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:1622:27Datong
23:1023:12Yanggao
00:1900:21Chaigoubao
01:0401:10Zhangjiakou South
04:2704:46Beijing
07:4707:51Qinhuangdao
08:1608:22Shanhaiguan
09:0409:13Suizhong
09:5810:01Huludao
10:3810:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:4711:49Dahushan
12:3212:34Xinmin
13:2513:48Shenyang
14:0314:06Sujiatun
14:3714:40Liaoyang
14:5815:02Anshan
15:2715:30Haicheng
16:0016:06Dashiqiao
16:4416:46Xiongqiucheng
17:3417:37Wafangdian
18:1318:15Pulandian
18:4518:48Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:20-Dalian
5H32M
13:48
Shenyang
19:20
Dalian
 
5H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Shenyang North
14:1014:12Shenyang
14:3714:46Liaoyang
14:5715:06Anshan West
15:4115:42Bayuquan
16:34-Dalian
2H22M
14:12
Shenyang
16:34
Dalian
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
G712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Harbin West
12:0812:10Fuyu North
12:4512:47Changchun West
13:1313:15Siping East
14:0314:06Shenyang
14:3014:32Liaoyang
14:5014:52Haicheng West
15:1815:20Bayuquan
16:01-Dalian North
2H1M
14:13
Shenyang North
16:14
Dalian North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$49
K1566
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Baotou
13:5514:00Baotou East
15:4415:52Hohhot
16:0416:16Hohhot East
17:3917:54Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
19:0119:04Shangdu
19:4919:52Huade
21:0821:14Zhengxiangbaiqi
22:4122:47Sanggendalai
00:4900:53Jingpeng
02:1802:30Linxi [Inner Mongolia]
03:2203:42Daban
04:5705:00Lindong
05:5305:56Chabuga
07:1807:21Kailu
08:4809:08Tongliao
10:1310:17Ganqika
11:1111:15Zhangwu
11:3511:38Paozi
14:0414:30Shenyang
15:2815:32Anshan
15:5716:00Haicheng
16:2916:42Dashiqiao
17:2117:24Xiongqiucheng
18:1418:18Wafangdian
18:3818:41Pulandian
19:1119:14Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:48-Dalian
5H18M
14:30
Shenyang
19:48
Dalian
 
5H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8056
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:24Shenyang North
14:3214:34Shenyang
15:1115:13Haicheng West
15:3915:41Bayuquan
16:33-Dalian
1H46M
14:36
Shenyang
16:22
Dalian
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
2084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Hailaer
20:3320:56Zhaluomude
21:0621:09Dayan
21:2721:31Yakeshi
21:5722:03Mianduhe
22:2722:34Wunuer
23:2923:31Boketu
01:1501:18Zhalantun
03:2903:58Qiqihaer
05:3105:33Tailai
06:1606:19Zhenlai
06:4607:05Baicheng
07:3107:34Taonan
07:5107:54Heishui
08:3508:38Kaitong
09:1609:21Taipingchuan
09:4509:48Baokang
10:0210:05Maolin
10:5011:05Shuangliao
11:5011:53Bamiancheng
12:2112:26Siping
12:5913:01Changtu
13:4113:43Tieling
14:3314:45Shenyang North
14:5215:15Shenyang
15:3015:32Sujiatun
16:0216:05Liaoyang
16:2316:26Anshan
16:5116:54Haicheng
17:2317:26Dashiqiao
17:4517:47Gaizhou
18:0718:10Xiongqiucheng
18:5819:01Wafangdian
19:2119:24Pulandian
19:5419:57Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:30-Dalian
5H16M
15:14
Shenyang
20:30
Dalian
 
5H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H44M
15:37
Shenyang North
17:21
Dalian North
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$49
G718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Jiamusi
11:4311:45Yilan
12:1512:16Fangzheng
12:5312:54Binzhou
13:2413:27Harbin
13:3713:40Harbin West
14:0614:08Fuyu North
14:4314:45Changchun West
15:0215:04Gongzhuling South
15:1915:21Siping East
16:0916:12Shenyang
16:3616:38Liaoyang
16:4916:51Anshan West
17:2417:25Bayuquan
18:05-Dalian North
1H53M
16:12
Shenyang
18:05
Dalian North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G8058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Shenyang
16:5416:56Shenyang South
17:4017:42Gaizhou West
18:0818:10Wafangdian West
18:36-Dalian North
1H55M
16:34
Shenyang
18:29
Dalian North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G3722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Chengde South
14:1314:15Pingquan North
14:3414:36Niuheliang
14:4814:50Kazuo
15:0815:11Chaoyang
15:2415:26Beipiao
15:4915:51Fuxin
16:1616:18Xinmin North
16:4416:47Shenyang
16:5817:00Shenyang South
17:1717:19Liaoyang
17:3017:32Anshan West
17:5217:54Yingkou East
18:47-Dalian North
2H0M
16:47
Shenyang
18:47
Dalian North
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:29Harbin West
14:5514:57Fuyu North
15:3215:34Changchun West
16:1116:13Changtu West
16:3316:34Tieling West
16:5216:55Shenyang North
17:2417:26Liaoyang
17:3717:39Anshan West
17:5117:53Haicheng West
18:54-Dalian North
1H59M
16:55
Shenyang North
18:54
Dalian North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$49
G8184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H53M
17:54
Shenyang
19:47
Dalian North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G8020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Jilin
16:2516:28Changchun
17:0217:04Siping East
17:3617:38Tieling West
18:0018:03Shenyang
18:3318:35Anshan West
18:5518:57Yingkou East
19:50-Dalian North
1H48M
18:05
Shenyang
19:53
Dalian North
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G8062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Shenyang
18:3218:34Liaoyang
18:4518:47Anshan West
19:4319:44Puwan
20:14-Dalian
2H6M
18:10
Shenyang
20:16
Dalian
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
G724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Harbin West
16:2016:22Dehui West
16:4516:47Changchun West
17:2517:26Changtu West
17:3817:39Kaiyuan West
18:1018:15Shenyang
18:2618:27Shenyang South
18:4418:46Liaoyang
18:5718:59Anshan West
19:3219:34Bayuquan
20:14-Dalian North
1H59M
18:15
Shenyang
20:14
Dalian North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Jiamusi
14:5314:54Yilan
15:2415:26Fangzheng
15:5015:51Shenglizhen
16:0816:10Binzhou
16:4616:49Harbin West
17:4617:48Changchun West
18:1418:16Siping East
18:3818:39Kaiyuan West
18:5318:54Tieling West
19:1619:20Shenyang
19:5019:52Anshan West
20:1220:14Yingkou East
20:4620:48Wafangdian West
21:14-Dalian North
1H54M
19:20
Shenyang
21:14
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G8044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:14Shenyang
19:4419:46Anshan West
19:5820:00Haicheng West
20:1920:21Gaizhou West
20:5520:56Puwan
21:14-Dalian North
2H12M
19:25
Shenyang
21:37
Dalian
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
G716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Mudanjiang
15:2715:29Hailin North
15:5215:54Yabuli West
16:0916:11Yimianpo North
16:2016:22Shangzhi South
16:4816:50Acheng North
17:2017:23Harbin West
17:3917:41Shuangcheng North
17:5617:58Fuyu North
18:3318:35Changchun West
19:0119:03Siping East
19:3419:36Tieling West
19:5820:01Shenyang
20:1220:14Shenyang South
20:3720:39Anshan West
20:5120:53Haicheng West
21:06-Yingkou East
22:02-Dalian North
2H1M
20:01
Shenyang
22:02
Dalian North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Harbin West
18:2718:29Dehui West
18:5218:54Changchun West
19:3219:34Changtu West
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:2720:29Shenyang South
20:5320:55Anshan West
21:1521:16Yingkou East
21:2721:29Gaizhou West
22:17-Dalian North
2H5M
20:12
Shenyang North
22:17
Dalian North
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
G8126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Hunchun
16:0416:06Tumen North
16:2216:25Yanji West
16:4416:46Antu West
17:0917:11Dunhua
17:4317:45Jiaohe West
18:1218:16Jilin
18:5719:03Changchun
19:3719:39Siping East
20:1020:12Tieling West
20:3420:37Shenyang
21:0121:03Liaoyang
21:1421:16Anshan West
21:3621:38Yingkou East
22:31-Dalian North
1H54M
20:37
Shenyang
22:31
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:27Qiqihaer South
16:4816:49Dorbet
17:0317:05Daqing West
17:2017:22Anda
18:0018:02Harbin
18:1218:15Harbin West
18:3118:33Shuangcheng North
19:0019:02Dehui West
19:2519:27Changchun West
19:5319:55Siping East
20:2620:28Tieling West
20:5020:53Shenyang
21:1721:19Liaoyang
21:3721:39Haicheng West
22:05-Bayuquan
22:47-Dalian North
1H54M
20:53
Shenyang
22:47
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Harbin West
18:4318:46Changchun West
19:0319:05Gongzhuling South
20:0220:05Shenyang
20:2920:31Liaoyang
20:4220:44Anshan West
20:5620:58Haicheng West
21:1121:13Yingkou East
21:3121:33Bayuquan
22:13-Dalian North
1H59M
20:54
Shenyang North
22:53
Dalian North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$49
K7376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Jilin
16:1216:15Kouqian
17:1317:17Yantongshan
17:2917:32Mingcheng
17:5918:03Panshi
18:3318:38Chaoyangzhen
19:0919:17Meihekuo
19:4119:44Shanchengzhen
20:4420:47Qingyuan [Liaoning]
22:2122:29Fushun North
23:2023:44Shenyang
00:4800:52Anshan
01:1801:21Haicheng
01:5001:56Dashiqiao
02:3402:37Xiongqiucheng
03:2603:29Wafangdian
03:4903:52Pulandian
04:2504:39Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:12-Dalian
5H21M
23:44
Shenyang
05:05+1
Dalian
 
5H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K7528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Huolinguole
14:4614:49Zhusihua
15:1315:15Harinula
15:4515:50Xizhelimu
16:0816:10Tulimaodu
17:0317:06Baiyinhushuo
17:3917:42Zhalute
18:3918:41Shebotu
19:2619:43Tongliao
20:3320:36Ganqika
21:2121:24Zhangwu
21:4421:47Paozi
23:4123:53Shenyang
00:3800:40Liaoyang
01:0001:03Anshan
01:2901:33Haicheng
02:0402:07Dashiqiao
02:4502:48Xiongqiucheng
03:37-Wafangdian
04:0004:03Pulandian
04:5404:57Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:32-Dalian
5H37M
23:55
Shenyang
05:32+1
Dalian
 
5H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Qiqihaer
16:0216:04Yushutun
16:3416:37Daxing
16:5016:53Jiangqiao
17:3517:38Tailai
18:2018:23Zhenlai
18:5019:00Baicheng
19:2319:26Taonan
20:1020:12Tongyu
20:4520:48Taipingchuan
21:1021:13Baokang
22:0622:09Shuangliao
23:1623:22Siping
01:4302:08Shenyang
04:0404:07Dashiqiao
04:4605:02Xiongqiucheng
05:5005:52Wafangdian
06:1206:14Pulandian
06:4406:46Jinzhou [Dalian]
07:19-Dalian
5H11M
02:08
Shenyang
07:19
Dalian
 
5H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K930
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Shuangyashan
10:3710:39Fulitun
11:4011:53Jiamusi
12:2612:28Tangyuan
13:3713:39Nancha
14:0814:10Dailing
14:2314:25Langxiang
15:0615:08Shenshu
15:3415:36Tieli
16:0816:10Qingan
16:5216:55Suihua
17:1517:17Xinglongzhen
17:5718:00Hulan
18:2518:49Harbin East
20:3120:33Taolaizhao
20:5921:01Dehui
22:1122:20Changchun
23:4823:52Siping
03:1603:26Shenyang North
03:3403:48Shenyang
04:5204:59Anshan
05:2505:28Haicheng
05:5806:01Dashiqiao
06:2106:23Gaizhou
06:4406:46Xiongqiucheng
07:3507:39Wafangdian
07:5908:02Pulandian
08:3308:39Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:16-Dalian
5H28M
03:48
Shenyang
09:16
Dalian
 
5H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY161.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8042
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Shenyang North
07:3307:35Shenyang
08:0508:07Anshan West
08:3308:35Gaizhou West
09:0909:11Puwan
09:29-Dalian North
1H54M
07:35
Shenyang
09:29
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G8002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Changchun
06:3806:39Siping East
06:5506:56Changtu West
07:1607:17Tieling West
07:3907:42Shenyang
08:1208:14Anshan West
08:3408:36Yingkou East
09:0809:09Wafangdian West
09:35-Dalian North
1H53M
07:42
Shenyang
09:35
Dalian North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
D7731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Shenyang
08:2608:28Benxi
08:4808:49Tongyuanbao West
09:0309:05Fengcheng East
09:2209:42Dandong
09:5910:01Donggang North
10:1910:21Dagushan
10:3510:37Qingdui
10:5010:52Zhuanghe North
11:1511:17Pikou
11:46-Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:00-Dalian North
4H15M
07:55
Shenyang
12:10
Dalian
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY292.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G8006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Changchun
07:3807:40Changchun West
08:1708:19Changtu West
08:3908:41Tieling West
09:0309:06Shenyang
09:3609:38Anshan West
09:5910:01Yingkou East
10:1810:20Bayuquan
11:00-Dalian North
1H54M
09:06
Shenyang
11:00
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G8008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Jilin
09:2809:34Changchun
10:0810:10Siping East
10:4010:41Tieling West
11:0411:07Shenyang
11:1811:20Shenyang South
11:3811:40Liaoyang
12:0712:09Yingkou East
13:01-Dalian North
1H54M
11:07
Shenyang
13:01
Dalian North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
D7743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Shenyang
12:2612:28Benxi
12:4812:49Tongyuanbao West
13:1013:11Wulongbei East
13:2113:41Dandong
13:5814:00Donggang North
14:1814:20Dagushan
14:4314:45Zhuanghe North
15:0015:02Huayuankou
15:1415:16Pikou
15:3115:32Dengshahe
15:4215:43Guangningsi
15:5515:56Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:08-Dalian North
4H13M
11:55
Shenyang
16:08
Dalian North
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY286.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
G8010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Changchun
11:0011:01Gongzhuling South
11:1611:18Siping East
11:3311:34Changtu West
12:1012:13Shenyang North
12:4712:49Anshan West
13:1013:12Yingkou East
13:2213:24Gaizhou West
14:24-Dalian
2H11M
12:13
Shenyang North
14:24
Dalian
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
G8052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Shenyang
12:5012:52Shenyang South
13:2213:24Haicheng West
13:5013:52Bayuquan
14:1114:13Wafangdian West
14:52-Dalian
2H13M
12:39
Shenyang
14:52
Dalian
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
D7751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenyang
13:2213:24Benxixincheng
13:3713:39Benxi
14:0914:10Fengcheng East
14:2714:47Dandong
15:0415:06Donggang North
15:1615:17Beijingzi
15:2915:30Dagushan
15:4415:45Qingdui
15:5816:00Zhuanghe North
16:1916:20Chengzitan
16:3616:37Xingshutun
16:4416:45Dengshahe
17:0317:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:1617:18Dalian North
17:34-Dalian
4H34M
13:00
Shenyang
17:34
Dalian
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY292.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G8014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:36Jilin
13:1613:20Changchun
13:4613:47Gongzhuling South
14:1814:20Kaiyuan West
14:5214:55Shenyang
15:2515:27Anshan West
15:4715:49Yingkou East
16:55-Dalian
2H0M
14:55
Shenyang
16:55
Dalian
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572.5/US$84
G3726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H15M
15:00
Shenyang
17:15
Dalian North
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:21Harbin West
14:1714:19Changchun West
15:2315:26Shenyang North
16:59-Dalian North
1H33M
15:26
Shenyang North
16:59
Dalian North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
G8130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Yanji West
12:3012:32Dunhua
13:0413:06Jiaohe West
13:3313:36Jilin
14:1614:19Changchun
14:5214:54Siping East
15:1015:12Changtu West
15:4515:48Shenyang North
16:0316:05Shenyang South
16:2916:31Anshan West
16:4316:45Haicheng West
16:5817:00Yingkou East
17:53-Dalian North
2H5M
15:48
Shenyang North
17:53
Dalian North
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
D7755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Shenyang
17:2417:26Benxixincheng
17:3917:41Benxi
18:2418:54Dandong
19:1119:13Donggang North
19:5019:52Zhuanghe North
20:4020:42Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:54-Dalian North
3H54M
15:59
Shenyang
19:53
Dalian North
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY286.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
G8016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:09Jilin
14:4914:52Changchun
15:0215:04Changchun West
15:4615:48Kaiyuan West
16:1516:18Shenyang North
16:5316:55Anshan West
17:1517:17Yingkou East
17:3517:37Bayuquan
18:0318:04Puwan
18:22-Dalian North
1H57M
16:20
Shenyang North
18:17
Dalian North
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
D7747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:54Shenyang
17:1717:19Benxixincheng
17:3217:34Benxi
18:1818:38Dandong
18:5518:57Donggang North
19:1519:17Dagushan
19:4019:42Zhuanghe North
20:3020:32Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:44-Dalian North
3H50M
16:54
Shenyang
20:44
Dalian North
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY286.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
G8018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:58Jilin
15:3915:42Changchun
16:0716:09Gongzhuling South
16:4016:42Kaiyuan West
17:1317:16Shenyang
17:4017:42Liaoyang
18:0018:02Haicheng West
18:1618:17Yingkou East
18:3418:35Bayuquan
18:5418:55Wafangdian West
19:34-Dalian
2H5M
17:16
Shenyang
19:21
Dalian North
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G8060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Shenyang North
18:1418:16Anshan West
19:36-Dalian
1H51M
17:45
Shenyang North
19:36
Dalian North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$49
G8024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Jilin
17:4317:44Longjia
17:5818:02Changchun
18:1318:15Changchun West
18:3218:33Gongzhuling South
18:4818:50Siping East
19:1119:13Kaiyuan West
19:4119:44Shenyang North
19:5920:00Shenyang South
21:0521:07Wafangdian West
21:33-Dalian North
1H49M
19:44
Shenyang North
21:33
Dalian North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
Ask a Question about Shenyang-Dalian
China Train Search