Home > China Train

Shangrao to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Haikou
23:0323:09Xuwen
00:3400:42Zhanjiang West
01:4101:52Maoming
05:5005:58Zhaoqing
07:4407:50Foshan
08:3408:54Guangzhou
09:1609:25Guangzhou North
09:5110:00Yuantan
11:3811:44Shaoguan East
12:1712:27Lechang
12:5412:57Pingshi
13:4213:48Chenzhou
15:3315:49Hengyang
17:2617:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:1919:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:0220:06Xinyu
22:3622:48Yingtan
00:0500:09Shangrao
03:5604:06Jinhua
04:4004:44Yiwu
05:1205:15Zhuji
06:1306:19Hangzhou East
06:5707:18Haining
07:4007:43Jiaxing
07:5808:01Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:49-Shanghai South
8H24M
00:25
Shangrao
08:49
Shanghai South
 
8H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K1210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Xiamen North
13:2613:58Zhangzhou
15:1115:16Longyan
16:0816:13Zhangping West
16:5517:04Yongan [fujian] South
17:2917:44Sanming
18:2918:33Yanping West
19:3819:44Jianou
21:0821:15Jianyang [Fujian]
22:0122:14Wuyishan
00:4300:49Shangrao
03:2203:28Jinhua
04:0204:05Yiwu
04:3304:49Zhuji
06:0706:36Hangzhou
07:2707:30Haining
07:5007:53Jiaxing
08:0908:12Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:39-Shanghai South
8H50M
00:49
Shangrao
09:39
Shanghai South
 
8H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:29Ganzhou
18:1718:21Xingguo
19:1719:28Taihe [Jiangxi]
19:5119:55Jian [Jiangxi]
23:2723:50Yingtan
00:5801:04Shangrao
03:0203:09Quzhou
04:2004:28Jinhua
05:1705:22Yiwu
06:1006:20Zhuji
07:1407:20Hangzhou East
07:5608:01Haining
08:1908:22Jiaxing
08:3508:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:0209:05Songjiang
09:2909:52Shanghai South
11:0311:06Kunshan
11:3011:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:22-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
8H25M
01:04
Shangrao
09:29
Shanghai South
 
8H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
T212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Shenzhen
13:4913:52Dongguan East
14:3414:38Huizhou
16:2016:23Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:5719:17Ganzhou
21:0821:12Jian [Jiangxi]
00:1300:19Yingtan
01:3301:39Shangrao
02:4002:43Quzhou
03:4103:47Jinhua
04:1704:20Yiwu
05:3905:45Hangzhou East
06:2206:25Haining
06:5006:53Jiaxing
07:58-Shanghai South
6H19M
01:39
Shangrao
07:58
Shanghai South
 
6H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:51Chengdu
01:2401:29Suining
02:1202:20Nanchong
02:5803:04Yingshan
04:1604:24Dazhou
05:0405:06Xuanhan
06:0206:04Wanyuan
06:5506:59Ziyang [Shaanxi]
07:3607:48Ankang
08:2808:30Xunyang
09:3409:37Baihexian [Shaanxi]
10:4010:43Shiyan [Hubei]
11:0111:04Wudangshan
11:5512:08Gucheng [Hubei]
13:1413:35Xiangyang East
15:3715:41Suizhou
16:4516:47Anlu
19:1419:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:4420:46Ezhou
21:0821:11Huangshi
21:3921:42Yangxin
23:5400:05Nanchang
03:1103:17Shangrao
06:4606:49Quzhou
07:4707:53Jinhua
08:2708:33Yiwu
10:0110:07Hangzhou East
10:4310:47Haining
11:0711:10Jiaxing
11:51-Songjiang
12:3512:35Shanghai South
9H18M
03:17
Shangrao
12:35
Shanghai South
 
9H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:29Hengyang
20:0020:09Hengshan
21:0721:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:1922:23Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
23:0623:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:4523:48Xinyu
03:3003:35Shangrao
06:5006:56Jinhua
07:3007:35Yiwu
09:1009:18Hangzhou
10:2110:24Haining
10:4610:49Jiaxing
11:0411:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
12:09-Shanghai South
8H34M
03:35
Shangrao
12:09
Shanghai South
 
8H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
T102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Shenzhen
16:4616:52Dongguan East
17:3417:38Huizhou
18:2918:32Heyuan
19:2719:30Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:1322:33Ganzhou
03:3003:38Yingtan
04:3904:55Shangrao
05:5706:00Jiangshan
07:1007:17Jinhua
08:0008:03Yiwu
09:1309:19Hangzhou East
10:0710:10Jiaxing
11:06-Shanghai South
6H20M
04:46
Shangrao
11:06
Shanghai South
 
6H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:35Kunming
01:0901:14Qujing
02:2202:28Xuanwei
04:1304:39Liupanshui
05:5606:07Liuzhi
06:4706:56Anshun
08:1008:44Guiyang
11:1611:24Kaili
13:3413:45Yuping
15:2215:42Huaihua
18:2318:34Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1720:30Loudi
22:0622:11Xiangtan
23:0423:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0406:08Shangrao
06:2906:32Yushan
08:2008:24Quzhou
09:2809:32Jinhua
10:2010:23Yiwu
10:4910:58Zhuji
11:5211:58Hangzhou East
12:3412:37Haining
12:5713:00Jiaxing
13:1513:18Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:46-Songjiang
14:33-Shanghai South
8H25M
06:08
Shangrao
14:33
Shanghai South
 
8H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Huaihua
15:5415:58Mayang
16:4816:56Jishou
18:4618:58Zhangjiajie
19:5720:00Cili
20:4920:51Linli
21:2321:28Changde
22:3122:36Yiyang [Hunan]
23:4600:06Changsha
00:4501:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0306:15Yingtan
07:2307:27Shangrao
07:4808:01Yushan
08:5008:53Jiangshan
09:1309:16Quzhou
10:2210:32Jinhua
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:3012:36Hangzhou East
13:1213:15Haining
13:3513:38Jiaxing
15:12-Shanghai South
7H45M
07:27
Shangrao
15:12
Shanghai South
 
7H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
T26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Nanning
15:0915:15Nanning East
17:2317:30Liuzhou
19:2719:37Guilin North
20:1020:15Xingan North
20:4420:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
21:2321:28Dongan East
21:4721:57Yongzhou
22:3222:43Qidong
23:3423:46Hengyang
06:2006:43Yingtan
06:5907:03Guixi
07:5107:55Shangrao
09:3709:40Quzhou
10:3210:38Jinhua
11:1211:15Yiwu
12:4312:49Hangzhou East
13:3913:42Haining
13:58-Jiaxing
15:04-Shanghai South
7H9M
07:55
Shangrao
15:04
Shanghai South
 
7H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Wuyishan East
08:2008:22Shangrao
08:3808:40Yushan South
09:1909:21Jinhua
09:3709:39Yiwu
10:1110:17Hangzhou East
10:3010:32Haining West
10:4710:50Jiaxing South
11:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H1M
08:22
Shangrao
11:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Nanchang
07:5707:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
08:1208:14Yingtan North
08:4008:43Shangrao
09:1109:13Quzhou
09:3409:36Jinhua
10:0110:03Zhuji
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
10:4810:50Tongxiang
11:1011:12Jinshan North
11:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H48M
08:43
Shangrao
11:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
K496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Liupanshui
12:0912:15Liuzhi
12:5513:01Anshun
14:1514:40Guiyang
17:0217:15Kaili
19:2519:29Yuping
21:0521:14Huaihua
03:0603:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5508:01Yingtan
08:1708:21Guixi
09:1609:20Shangrao
09:4109:45Yushan
11:4411:50Jinhua
14:0814:14Hangzhou East
14:5014:54Haining
15:1415:19Jiaxing
15:3715:42Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1616:24Songjiang
16:56-Shanghai South
7H36M
09:20
Shangrao
16:56
Shanghai South
 
7H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanchang West
08:4908:51Yingtan North
09:0509:13Yiyang [Jiangxi]
09:3009:39Shangrao
10:0110:03Jiangshan
10:3010:32Jinhua
10:4810:50Yiwu
11:2211:24Hangzhou East
11:4711:49Jiaxing South
12:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H39M
09:39
Shangrao
12:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Fuzhou
08:2408:26Gutian North
08:4008:42Nanping North
08:5809:00Jianou West
09:3409:36Wufushan
09:4709:53Shangrao
10:2410:31Quzhou
11:0411:06Yiwu
11:3811:42Hangzhou East
12:0512:07Jiaxing South
12:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H42M
09:53
Shangrao
12:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Changsha South
07:5908:01Pingxiang North
08:2908:31Xinyu North
09:0309:09Nanchang West
09:4309:45Yingtan North
10:1110:13Shangrao
10:3510:37Jiangshan
11:0411:06Jinhua
11:5011:54Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Haining West
12:2412:26Jiaxing South
12:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H40M
10:13
Shangrao
12:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY430/US$63
G1634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:01Fuzhou
09:2009:22Minqing North
09:4209:44Nanping North
10:1010:12Wuyishan East
10:4210:45Shangrao
11:0111:07Yushan South
11:2011:22Jiangshan
11:5011:52Jinhua
12:1812:20Zhuji
12:4312:45Hangzhou East
12:5512:57Yuhang
13:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H52M
10:45
Shangrao
13:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changsha South
10:5410:56Liling East
11:1911:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0312:07Nanchang West
12:2512:27Jinxian South
12:5813:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4113:44Jiangshan
14:1214:14Jinhua
14:3014:32Yiwu
14:4714:49Zhuji
15:1215:14Hangzhou East
15:5015:52Songjiang South
16:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H48M
13:19
Shangrao
16:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Huaihua South
09:4909:51Xinhua [Hunan] South
10:1510:17Loudi South
10:4310:45Xiangtan North
10:5811:04Changsha South
11:4711:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3112:38Nanchang West
12:5612:58Jinxian South
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:4713:49Shangrao
14:1714:19Quzhou
14:4014:42Jinhua
14:5815:00Yiwu
15:3215:35Hangzhou East
15:5215:53Tongxiang
16:0416:10Jiaxing South
16:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H48M
13:49
Shangrao
16:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY430/US$63
G1636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Fuzhou
12:4512:47Minqing North
13:0713:09Nanping North
13:4313:45Wuyishan North
14:0714:09Shangrao
14:4714:49Longyou
15:0415:06Jinhua
15:5015:54Hangzhou East
16:1716:20Jiaxing South
16:3416:36Jinshan North
16:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H46M
14:09
Shangrao
16:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Changsha South
12:0912:11Pingxiang North
12:3912:41Xinyu North
13:1313:19Nanchang West
14:1414:17Shangrao
14:3014:32Yushan South
15:0915:11Jinhua
15:3615:38Zhuji
16:0116:03Hangzhou East
16:1316:15Yuhang
16:3316:35Jiaxing South
17:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H46M
14:17
Shangrao
17:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY430/US$63
G1638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Fuzhou
13:3413:37Nanping North
13:5313:56Jianou West
14:3614:38Shangrao
15:0815:10Quzhou
15:4315:45Yiwu
16:1716:21Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5116:53Jiaxing South
17:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H43M
14:38
Shangrao
17:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Nanchang
14:0614:08Jinxian South
14:3014:32Yingtan North
14:5815:00Shangrao
15:4415:46Jinhua
16:3416:36Hangzhou East
17:0117:03Jiaxing South
17:1217:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H37M
15:00
Shangrao
17:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:5013:52Xinyu North
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:3716:39Yiwu
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H49M
15:33
Shangrao
18:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Changsha South
14:1714:19Xinyu North
14:4114:43Gaoan
14:5815:02Nanchang West
15:2815:30Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:5315:55Yiyang [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Shangrao
16:2716:29Yushan South
16:4916:51Quzhou
17:1217:14Jinhua
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0618:11Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Jiaxing South
19:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H50M
16:14
Shangrao
19:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G100
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
11:2811:32Shenzhen North
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:5612:58Shaoguan
14:3414:41Changsha South
16:0016:04Nanchang West
17:0017:02Shangrao
17:4717:49Jinhua
18:3518:39Hangzhou East
19:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H25M
17:02
Shangrao
19:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Xiamen North
13:3313:35Zhangzhou
14:1714:21Longyan
14:4514:47Zhangping West
15:0215:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
15:1915:21Yongan [fujian] South
15:4715:51Sanming North
16:0716:09Yanping West
16:4116:43Wuyishan East
16:5516:57Wuyishan North
17:1917:25Shangrao
17:4017:46Yushan South
18:0518:08Quzhou
18:3018:39Jinhua
18:5518:57Yiwu
19:3019:32Hangzhou East
20:0520:07Jinshan North
20:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H0M
17:25
Shangrao
20:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Xiamen North
14:3514:37Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0215:10Putian
15:5215:56Fuzhou
16:3016:34Nanping North
16:5016:52Jianou West
17:0717:09Wuyishan East
17:3317:35Wufushan
17:4617:48Shangrao
18:0318:05Yushan South
18:2518:27Quzhou
18:4818:50Jinhua
19:0619:08Yiwu
19:4019:44Hangzhou East
20:0720:09Jiaxing South
20:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H50M
17:48
Shangrao
20:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H54M
18:02
Shangrao
20:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H4M
18:11
Shangrao
21:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H13M
18:29
Shangrao
21:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Nanchang
18:3118:33Yingtan North
18:4618:48Yiyang [Jiangxi]
19:0519:07Shangrao
19:5119:58Jinhua
20:1420:20Yiwu
20:5321:00Hangzhou East
21:2321:26Jiaxing South
21:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H48M
19:07
Shangrao
21:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Guangzhou South
13:4113:47Guangzhou North
14:2614:28Shaoguan
14:5915:01Chenzhou West
15:3415:36Hengyang East
16:1716:21Changsha South
16:5016:52Pingxiang North
17:2017:22Xinyu North
17:5418:00Nanchang West
18:2618:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
18:4118:43Yingtan North
19:0919:12Shangrao
20:0820:11Yiwu
20:2520:26Zhuji
20:4920:55Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H39M
19:12
Shangrao
21:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5712:00Anshun West
12:3012:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2814:31Huaihua South
14:5114:53Xupu South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:14Changsha South
16:4316:45Pingxiang North
17:1317:15Xinyu North
17:3717:51Gaoan
18:0718:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H51M
19:25
Shangrao
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Changsha South
17:0417:07Liling East
17:1717:19Pingxiang North
17:4717:49Xinyu North
18:2218:26Nanchang West
19:0019:02Yingtan North
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5219:54Jiangshan
20:0520:07Quzhou
20:2820:30Jinhua
20:4620:48Yiwu
21:2121:25Hangzhou East
21:4921:52Jiaxing South
22:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H50M
19:30
Shangrao
22:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:2116:23Shaoshan South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:10Hangzhou East
22:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H20M
19:39
Shangrao
22:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Fuzhou
18:2018:22Gutian North
18:4718:49Jianou West
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3719:43Shangrao
20:1320:15Quzhou
20:3720:40Jinhua
20:5620:58Yiwu
21:1221:25Zhuji
21:4821:50Hangzhou East
22:1322:15Jiaxing South
22:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H1M
19:43
Shangrao
22:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H52M
19:56
Shangrao
22:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G2366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shaoyang
15:3815:40Shaodong
16:0116:03Shuangfeng North
16:1316:16Loudi South
16:4216:48Xiangtan North
17:0117:10Changsha South
17:3917:41Pingxiang North
17:5918:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:1618:18Xinyu North
18:4018:42Gaoan
18:5719:00Nanchang West
19:3419:36Yingtan North
20:0220:05Shangrao
20:1820:20Yushan South
20:4020:42Quzhou
21:0321:06Jinhua
21:2221:24Yiwu
21:5722:02Hangzhou East
22:2622:28Jiaxing South
22:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H50M
20:05
Shangrao
22:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Nanchong North
11:2811:36Chongqing West
12:5412:56Zunyi
13:2313:25Xifeng
13:3813:40Xiuwenxian
13:5614:01Guiyang East
14:3514:37Kaili South
15:1215:14Tongren South
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:1916:21Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:3416:36Shaoyang North
17:0517:07Shaoshan South
17:2817:33Changsha South
18:0218:04Pingxiang North
18:3218:34Xinyu North
18:5618:58Gaoan
19:1319:17Nanchang West
19:5219:54Yingtan North
20:2020:22Shangrao
20:4420:46Jiangshan
21:1421:16Jinhua
21:3221:34Yiwu
22:0722:15Hangzhou East
23:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H41M
20:22
Shangrao
23:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY430/US$63
K4282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:01Nanchang
16:4616:50Jinxian
17:1817:21Dongxiang
17:4817:59Yingtan
19:1319:19Shangrao
20:5020:56Jiangshan
21:1521:21Quzhou
23:0423:10Yiwu
23:4323:48Zhuji
01:5802:04Hangzhou East
03:45-Shanghai South
8H5M
20:30
Shangrao
04:35+1
Shanghai South
 
8H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Xiamen North
17:3217:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0018:02Putian
18:4518:49Fuzhou
19:1419:16Gutian North
19:3019:32Nanping North
19:5920:01Wuyishan East
20:3020:34Shangrao
20:5020:52Yushan South
21:2821:31Jinhua
21:4721:49Yiwu
22:0422:07Zhuji
22:3022:39Hangzhou East
23:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H52M
20:34
Shangrao
23:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
K526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Fuzhou
14:4515:10Nanping South
16:0716:11Jianou
16:5216:58Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4417:50Wuyishan
20:4020:46Shangrao
21:0721:10Yushan
22:1022:13Quzhou
23:1823:25Jinhua
23:5900:02Yiwu
00:3400:42Zhuji
02:0502:11Hangzhou East
03:0103:04Jiaxing
03:5804:14Shanghai South
05:3105:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:0306:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:3406:37Changzhou
08:10-Nanjing
7H12M
20:46
Shangrao
03:58+1
Shanghai South
 
7H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou
10:0410:10Shaoguan East
12:4112:45Leiyang
13:4013:46Hengyang
15:1115:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:2416:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:1217:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5117:54Xinyu
18:4118:44Zhangshu
19:0119:04Fengcheng
19:4119:44Jinxian
20:3520:41Yingtan
21:5121:55Shangrao
23:1023:13Quzhou
00:0900:17Jinhua
00:5100:55Yiwu
02:1202:18Hangzhou East
02:5402:57Haining
04:0604:28Shanghai South
05:3805:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:09-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4006:44Changzhou
08:1608:16Nanjing
6H11M
21:55
Shangrao
04:06+1
Shanghai South
 
6H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Kunming
20:4420:50Qujing
21:5121:57Xuanwei
23:2423:39Liupanshui
01:3201:36Anshun
02:5003:05Guiyang
09:2409:32Huaihua
12:4812:51Lianyuan
13:3013:36Loudi
15:2915:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3616:40Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:2317:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4517:48Fenyi
18:0818:13Xinyu
20:4120:47Yingtan
21:5722:01Shangrao
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4000:47Jinhua
01:2101:27Yiwu
02:4902:55Hangzhou East
03:3403:39Haining
03:5704:02Jiaxing
05:16-Shanghai South
7H15M
22:01
Shangrao
05:16+1
Shanghai South
 
7H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Zhanjiang
23:0823:12Suixi [Guangdong]
23:3323:37Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4823:52Hechun
01:2301:34Yulin [Guangxi]
02:3502:39Guigang
05:1205:21Liuzhou
07:2507:56Guilin North
08:3208:40Xingan North
09:2309:34Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
10:2010:25Dongan East
10:4710:54Yongzhou
11:1711:20Qiyang
11:4011:43Qidong
13:3014:00Hengyang
15:4216:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3216:36Liling
17:0017:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:5017:54Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:5418:58Xinyu
19:4519:47Zhangshu
20:0420:14Fengcheng
20:5320:57Jinxian
21:4622:00Yingtan
23:0823:12Shangrao
23:3323:37Yushan
00:5200:55Quzhou
01:5602:02Jinhua
02:3702:40Yiwu
03:1003:13Zhuji
04:0804:14Hangzhou East
05:05-Jiaxing
06:1206:12Shanghai South
7H0M
23:12
Shangrao
06:12+1
Shanghai South
 
7H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K1186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:57Jiujiang
18:1718:49Nanchang
19:1019:16Xiangtang
19:5920:11Jinxian
20:3820:41Dongxiang
21:0821:14Yingtan
21:3021:33Guixi
22:0322:06Hengfeng
22:3422:40Shangrao
23:2923:32Yushan
01:0201:05Quzhou
02:0202:09Jinhua
02:4402:53Yiwu
04:2304:29Hangzhou East
05:1105:14Haining
05:3405:37Jiaxing
05:5305:56Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:06-Shanghai South
7H32M
23:34
Shangrao
07:06+1
Shanghai South
 
7H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:02Nanchang
22:3522:42Yingtan
23:5023:55Shangrao
04:1504:21Hangzhou East
05:1505:18Jiaxing
05:5305:56Songjiang
06:28-Shanghai South
6H33M
23:55
Shangrao
06:28+1
Shanghai South
 
6H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Guiyang
11:0411:10Fuquan
12:0312:08Kaili
12:4912:54Shibing
13:3013:34Zhenyuan
14:3314:41Yuping
15:1415:17Xinhuang
16:2616:35Huaihua
20:3920:45Loudi
21:5822:03Xiangtan
22:4623:01Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3105:35Shangrao
07:2207:25Quzhou
08:2908:35Jinhua
09:0909:12Yiwu
10:3110:37Hangzhou East
11:1311:16Haining
11:3511:38Jiaxing
12:1512:18Songjiang
12:47-Shanghai South
7H12M
05:35
Shangrao
12:47
Shanghai South
 
7H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Jingmen
15:3815:41Zhongxiang
16:2616:29Jingshan
17:1717:20Yingcheng [Hubei]
18:3219:18Wuhan [Hankou]
21:1222:02Macheng
22:4222:45Huangzhou
23:0923:13Xishui
23:3323:37Qichun
00:0500:10Wuxue
02:1302:23Nanchang
05:4205:53Shangrao
07:1507:18Quzhou
08:2108:41Jinhua
09:1509:18Yiwu
10:3710:43Hangzhou East
11:3111:34Haining
11:5812:01Jiaxing
12:1712:20Jiashan [Zhejiang]
12:5212:55Songjiang
13:47-Shanghai South
7H54M
05:53
Shangrao
13:47
Shanghai South
 
7H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Jiujiang
09:0509:07Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:2309:25Gongqingcheng
09:5410:00Nanchang
10:5310:55Yiyang [Jiangxi]
11:1211:14Shangrao
11:2711:36Yushan South
11:5611:58Quzhou
12:3012:32Yiwu
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:2013:22Haining West
14:0014:05Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2914:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:12-Changzhou North
2H46M
11:14
Shangrao
14:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Changsha South
14:1214:14Pingxiang North
14:4214:44Xinyu North
15:0615:08Gaoan
15:2315:26Nanchang West
15:5115:53Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:0716:09Yingtan North
17:0517:07Longyou
17:2217:24Jinhua
17:5017:52Zhuji
18:1618:22Hangzhou East
18:4618:48Jiaxing South
19:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H49M
16:29
Shangrao
19:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3708:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:5712:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:46Changsha South
14:1514:18Pingxiang North
14:3614:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:00Xinyu North
15:3215:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
2H40M
16:42
Shangrao
19:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
K834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Guiyang
23:1223:18Kaili
03:2503:37Huaihua
07:4107:47Loudi
08:5509:01Xiangtan
09:5410:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0011:03Liling
11:2711:31Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:1412:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:5212:56Xinyu
13:4313:46Zhangshu
14:0314:06Fengcheng
15:3015:36Yingtan
15:5215:55Guixi
16:5016:54Shangrao
18:2018:24Quzhou
19:2519:35Jinhua
20:0920:12Yiwu
21:3421:43Hangzhou East
23:37-Shanghai South
6H44M
16:54
Shangrao
23:38
Shanghai South
 
6H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Nanchang West
16:2716:29Yingtan North
16:5516:57Shangrao
17:2517:31Quzhou
17:5217:54Jinhua
18:1018:13Yiwu
18:4618:49Hangzhou East
19:1219:14Jiaxing South
19:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H45M
16:57
Shangrao
19:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380.5/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY714/US$105
Ask a Question about Shangrao-Shanghai
China Train Search