Home > China Train

Shanghai to Zibo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
06:5206:54Changzhou North
07:1207:14Zhenjiang South
07:3207:34Nanjing South
08:1608:18Bengbu South
08:5609:02Xuzhou East
09:2009:32Zaozhuang
09:5609:59Qufu East
10:3710:42Jinan
11:0511:07Zhangqiu
11:3011:33Zibo
12:0812:10Weifang
12:3712:39Gaomi
13:0813:09Jimo North
13:3613:38Laiyang
14:1114:13Yantai South
14:2414:25Muping
14:4514:47Weihai
15:0015:02Wendeng East
15:14-Rongcheng
5H25M
06:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:30
Zibo
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY729.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1368.5/US$207
G222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Shanghai
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2308:25Nanjing South
09:4209:46Xuzhou East
10:5510:57Jinan
11:4011:42Zibo
12:1712:19Weifang
12:4612:48Gaomi
13:22-Qingdao North
4H35M
07:05
Shanghai
11:40
Zibo
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY736.5/US$112
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383/US$210
G230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0909:18Kunshan south
09:3409:36Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:5309:55Changzhou North
10:1310:15Zhenjiang South
10:3310:38Nanjing South
11:2111:23Bengbu South
12:0112:07Xuzhou East
12:3212:34Tengzhou East
13:2313:26Jinan
14:0814:10Zibo
14:4514:47Weifang
16:01-Qingdao
5H16M
08:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:08
Zibo
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY729.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1368.5/US$207
G460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4512:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0113:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2013:22Changzhou North
13:5413:57Nanjing South
14:1514:20Chuzhou
14:4914:51Bengbu South
15:2915:35Xuzhou East
16:1216:15Qufu East
16:3416:47Taian [Shandong]
17:1017:12Jinan
17:3517:37Zhangqiu
18:0018:05Zibo
18:2318:25Qingzhoushi
18:4618:48Weifang
19:4019:43Jimo North
20:1020:22Laiyang
21:07-Yantai
5H38M
12:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:00
Zibo
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY729.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1368.5/US$207
G226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3714:39Kunshan south
15:1415:16Danyang North
15:4115:43Nanjing South
16:2516:27Bengbu South
16:5016:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1417:17Xuzhou East
17:3517:38Zaozhuang
18:1618:18Taian [Shandong]
18:4118:44Jinan
19:2619:32Zibo
20:0720:11Weifang
21:25-Qingdao
5H6M
14:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:26
Zibo
 
5H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY729.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1368.5/US$207
G234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:4517:47Nanjing South
19:0119:03Xuzhou East
19:2119:30Zaozhuang
20:2120:23Jinan West
20:4720:53Jinan East
21:0921:11Zouping
21:2221:24Zibo North
21:5121:53Weifang North
22:4022:42Qingdao North
23:03-Qingdao
4H50M
16:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:22
Zibo North
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY762.5/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY456/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1430.5/US$217
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5319:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:2723:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:1200:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:4700:51Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5511:12Jinan
13:0013:04Zibo
14:2414:28Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
15H17M
21:43
Shanghai South
13:00+1
Zibo
 
15H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$21
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Zibo
China Train Search