Home > China Train

Shanghai to Qingtian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0707:09Haining West
07:2207:26Hangzhou East
07:4907:51Zhuji
08:0508:07Yiwu
08:2408:26Jinhua South
08:3708:39Wuyi North
08:5708:59Jinyun West
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:3409:36Qingtian
09:56-Wenzhou South
3H6M
06:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:34
Qingtian
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY599/US$88
G7591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:42Nanjing South
10:0810:10Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2912:38Jiaxing South
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:3014:32Jinyun West
14:4514:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0715:09Qingtian
15:29-Wenzhou South
3H6M
12:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:07
Qingtian
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY599/US$88
G7323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4818:50Haining West
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:38-Wenzhou South
2H51M
13:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:06
Qingtian
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY599/US$88
G7337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5615:58Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:1316:15Tongxiang
16:3216:35Hangzhou East
17:0717:09Yiwu
17:3417:35Wuyi North
17:4717:49Yongkang South
17:5918:01Jinyun West
18:1418:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:3618:38Qingtian
18:5819:03Wenzhou South
19:1419:32Ruian
19:50-Cangnan
3H4M
15:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:36
Qingtian
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY599/US$88
G7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:5716:59Tongxiang
17:1617:23Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Zhuji
18:0218:12Yiwu
18:3718:39Wuyi North
18:5118:53Yongkang South
19:0319:05Jinyun West
19:1819:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4019:42Qingtian
20:0120:03Wenzhou South
20:1520:28Ruian
20:45-Cangnan
3H23M
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:40
Qingtian
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY599/US$88
G7367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4418:46Tongxiang
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2221:24Qingtian
21:4322:05Wenzhou South
22:21-Yueqing
3H29M
17:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:22
Qingtian
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY599/US$88
G7339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Jinshan North
19:0919:11Jiaxing South
19:3519:40Hangzhou East
20:0320:05Zhuji
20:1920:21Yiwu
20:5320:55Yongkang South
21:0521:07Jinyun West
21:2021:22Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5822:10Wenzhou South
22:2622:39Aojiang
22:51-Cangnan
3H7M
18:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:42
Qingtian
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY599/US$88
G7343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:48Shanghai Hongqiao
19:1519:17Jiaxing South
19:4019:45Hangzhou East
20:5420:56Jinyun West
21:0921:11Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:3121:33Qingtian
21:5221:55Wenzhou South
22:08-Ruian
2H43M
18:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:31
Qingtian
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY599/US$88
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
3H22M
18:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:18
Qingtian
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY196/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY599/US$88
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:2012:38Fuyang
13:0813:12Yingshang
14:0414:08Huainan
16:1016:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2719:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:30-Wenzhou
9H49M
23:30
Shanghai South
09:19+1
Qingtian
 
9H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY270/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY80/US$12
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Qingtian
China Train Search