Home > China Train

Shanghai to Haining Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Yinchuan
18:2318:25Ningdong
21:0921:16Dingbian
22:2522:28Jingbian
23:4023:42Zizhou
00:0100:11Suide
01:1701:23Lvliang
02:1302:17Fenyang
02:3102:35Wenshui
04:1304:36Taiyuan
06:3206:46Shijiazhuang North
07:3707:39Xinji
08:1408:18Hengshui
09:0909:12Dezhou
09:3509:38Pingyuan
11:2111:26Taishan
11:5211:55Ciyao
13:0813:11Yanzhou
13:2613:39Zoucheng
14:0514:08Tengzhou
14:3014:33Zaozhuang West
15:5016:20Xuzhou
17:1617:20Suzhou [Anhui]
19:1219:20Bengbu
20:0320:07Mingguang
20:5721:01Chuzhou North
22:0822:25Nanjing
00:5601:00Changzhou
01:4901:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:2402:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5104:22Shanghai South
05:0805:11Jiaxing
05:3305:36Haining
06:29-Hangzhou
1H11M
04:22
Shanghai South
05:33
Haining
 
1H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
1H11M
05:02
Shanghai South
06:13
Haining
 
1H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K8371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Xuzhou
19:3219:37Huaibei
20:3320:38Suzhou [Anhui]
21:0821:12Guzhen [Anhui]
22:0622:23Bengbu
23:0523:09Mingguang
23:5200:01Chuzhou North
00:4500:52Nanjing
02:1202:15Changzhou
02:4202:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:1303:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:4604:03Kunshan
05:1005:41Shanghai South
06:0206:05Songjiang
06:3206:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
06:5106:54Jiaxing
07:1607:19Haining
08:2008:33Hangzhou
10:1110:14Zhuji
10:4510:48Yiwu
11:3011:36Jinhua
14:0414:13Quzhou
14:32-Jiangshan
1H35M
05:41
Shanghai South
07:16
Haining
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K8351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Lianyungang East
16:5316:58Lianyungang
17:2317:29Donghaixian
18:0918:13Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:3718:40Pizhou
19:3419:46Xuzhou
20:3320:38Huaibei
21:3221:41Suzhou [Anhui]
22:4022:46Bengbu
00:0400:07Chuzhou North
00:5100:58Nanjing
02:1802:21Changzhou
02:4802:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:3103:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:3605:59Shanghai South
07:1207:15Jiaxing
07:3807:41Haining
08:41-Hangzhou
1H39M
05:59
Shanghai South
07:38
Haining
 
1H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1321:21Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:16Bengbu
01:1501:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
1H7M
06:21
Shanghai South
07:28
Haining
 
1H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G7333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0707:09Haining West
07:2207:26Hangzhou East
07:4907:51Zhuji
08:0508:07Yiwu
08:2408:26Jinhua South
08:3708:39Wuyi North
08:5708:59Jinyun West
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:3409:36Qingtian
09:56-Wenzhou South
39M
06:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:07
Haining West
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Qiqihaer
16:4416:45Hongqiying
17:0017:02Yantongtun
17:2117:23Dorbet
17:5118:12Daqing West
18:3918:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:15Taipingchuan
00:4601:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:02Jinan
17:5417:57Taishan
18:5519:00Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:39Nanjing
02:1902:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
1H39M
06:34
Shanghai South
08:13
Haining
 
1H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K1181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:2110:24Taocun
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:54Weifang
14:5815:04Zibo
16:4016:54Daminghu
17:5317:56Taishan
18:5419:00Yanzhou
19:1519:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5200:05Bengbu
02:0402:12Nanjing
03:3203:36Changzhou
04:0304:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:2006:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0808:11Jiaxing
08:3208:42Haining
09:3609:54Hangzhou
11:3711:46Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
1H41M
06:51
Shanghai South
08:32
Haining
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G2365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2607:28Songjiang South
07:4607:48Jiaxing South
08:0308:05Haining West
08:1808:20Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Yiwu
09:1009:13Jinhua
09:5810:08Shangrao
10:3410:36Yingtan North
11:1111:16Nanchang West
11:5812:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2312:25Pingxiang North
12:3712:43Liling East
13:0713:12Changsha South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0114:03Shuangfeng North
14:2414:26Shaodong
14:42-Shaoyang
51M
07:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:03
Haining West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G7325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:57Songjiang South
09:1509:24Jiaxing South
09:3909:45Haining West
09:5810:04Hangzhou East
10:2710:32Zhuji
10:4710:50Yiwu
11:1511:17Wuyi North
11:2911:31Yongkang South
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5611:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:34-Wenzhou South
1H9M
08:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:39
Haining West
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:0312:06Shangrao
12:3612:38Wuyishan East
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:2913:31Gutian North
13:5814:06Fuzhou
14:4814:50Putian
15:1515:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:43-Xiamen North
44M
09:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:07
Haining West
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G7431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Hefei South
07:4507:48Nanjing South
08:2308:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
40M
09:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:38
Haining West
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Baotou
07:3007:34Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3119:10Beijing
20:2620:40Tianjin West
02:1402:35Xuzhou
03:5403:57Bengbu
05:3005:38Nanjing
06:1506:18Zhenjiang
07:0207:06Changzhou
07:3307:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0608:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5410:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
1H5M
10:20
Shanghai South
11:25
Haining
 
1H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
48M
10:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:16
Haining West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY75/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
1H7M
10:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:48
Haining West
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY75/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
T169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Shanghai South
11:3211:35Jiaxing
11:5511:58Haining
12:4012:46Hangzhou East
13:5213:55Yiwu
14:3014:36Jinhua
15:2515:28Quzhou
16:3916:45Shangrao
17:4617:52Yingtan
20:4720:51Jian [Jiangxi]
22:5823:23Ganzhou
02:4002:46Shaoguan East
05:18-Guangzhou
1H5M
10:50
Shanghai South
11:55
Haining
 
1H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G7461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2211:32Jinshan North
11:4611:49Jiaxing South
12:0412:07Haining West
12:2012:24Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Zhuji
13:0413:06Yiwu
13:2313:25Jinhua South
13:5013:52Jinyun West
14:0514:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:44-Wenzhou South
1H0M
11:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:04
Haining West
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
T77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Shanghai South
12:0912:12Jiaxing
12:3012:33Haining
13:1313:19Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:0515:11Jinhua
18:0318:10Yingtan
20:5821:02Jian [Jiangxi]
22:0322:09Jinggangshan
00:3300:41Hengyang
02:1302:23Yongzhou
04:1304:21Guilin North
05:5706:15Liuzhou
08:39-Nanning
1H3M
11:27
Shanghai South
12:30
Haining
 
1H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Shanghai South
12:3612:39Jiaxing
13:1513:18Haining
14:0614:12Hangzhou East
15:2415:29Yiwu
16:0816:23Jinhua
17:1517:20Quzhou
18:1218:23Yushan
18:4518:51Shangrao
20:0020:16Yingtan
22:3722:43Xinyu
23:1823:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
01:1001:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:0302:09Xiangtan
03:2403:30Loudi
07:52-Huaihua
1H42M
11:33
Shanghai South
13:15
Haining
 
1H42M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
T211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Shanghai South
12:2512:28Jiaxing
12:5212:55Haining
13:3913:45Hangzhou East
14:5314:56Yiwu
15:3215:38Jinhua
16:2416:27Quzhou
17:4317:48Shangrao
18:4918:58Yingtan
21:4721:51Jian [Jiangxi]
23:3823:59Ganzhou
02:5002:54Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:4603:50Heyuan
04:4504:49Huizhou
05:3205:38Dongguan East
06:15-Shenzhen
1H11M
11:41
Shanghai South
12:52
Haining
 
1H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Shanghai South
12:1912:22Songjiang
12:4612:49Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:0413:07Jiaxing
13:2913:32Haining
14:2614:34Hangzhou
15:3115:34Zhuji
16:0016:03Yiwu
16:4716:54Jinhua
17:3217:35Longyou
18:0218:12Quzhou
19:4019:44Shangrao
20:1220:16Hengfeng
21:0021:06Yingtan
23:2923:33Xinyu
00:0800:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
02:2502:47Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:00-Hengyang
1H28M
12:01
Shanghai South
13:29
Haining
 
1H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G1387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4712:50Jiaxing South
13:0513:07Haining West
13:2113:23Hangzhou East
13:5513:57Yiwu
14:2914:32Quzhou
15:0015:02Shangrao
15:2815:30Yingtan North
15:5215:54Jinxian South
16:13-Nanchang West
45M
12:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:05
Haining West
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G1353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:55Jiaxing South
14:1114:13Haining West
14:2614:28Hangzhou East
14:5114:53Zhuji
15:1815:20Jinhua
15:4115:43Quzhou
16:1116:13Shangrao
16:3916:41Yingtan North
17:1617:20Nanchang West
17:5217:54Xinyu North
18:0918:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:01-Changsha South
47M
13:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:12
Haining West
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
K123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai South
13:5914:02Songjiang
14:4014:43Jiaxing
15:0515:08Haining
15:5416:00Hangzhou East
17:2117:24Yiwu
18:0518:11Jinhua
19:1519:18Quzhou
20:5120:55Shangrao
22:0422:10Yingtan
23:5200:07Nanchang
03:1703:20Yangxin
03:4803:51Huangshi
05:1605:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:3407:37Suizhou
08:2708:30Zaoyang
09:1309:32Xiangyang
10:2410:26Gucheng [Hubei]
11:0911:12Wudangshan
11:30-Shiyan [Hubei]
1H30M
13:40
Shanghai South
15:10
Haining
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G1329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0814:10Jiaxing South
14:2514:27Haining West
14:4014:42Hangzhou East
15:0515:07Zhuji
15:3215:35Jinhua
16:2116:23Shangrao
16:4916:51Yingtan North
17:2617:29Nanchang West
18:0118:06Xinyu North
18:2118:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4118:43Pingxiang North
19:1519:19Changsha South
19:5419:56Loudi South
20:2020:22Xinhua [Hunan] South
20:5520:58Huaihua South
21:2621:28Tongren South
22:37-Guiyang North
45M
13:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:25
Haining West
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G7315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:51Changzhou
13:0513:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2213:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3113:32Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
13:4213:44Kunshan south
14:0214:05Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3314:38Jiaxing South
14:5314:55Haining West
15:0815:11Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Fuyang [Zhejiang]
15:4915:52Tonglu
16:0616:09Jiande
16:2016:22Qiandaohu
16:3916:41Sanyang
16:5216:54Jixi North
17:09-Huangshan North
48M
14:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:53
Haining West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
K575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Shanghai South
14:3614:39Songjiang
15:1415:17Jiaxing
15:4015:43Haining
16:2616:32Hangzhou East
17:4517:48Yiwu
18:4718:53Jinhua
20:0420:08Quzhou
21:2721:31Shangrao
22:4022:53Yingtan
03:4504:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3004:35Xiangtan
05:0305:06Xiangxiang
05:4806:16Loudi
07:1207:15Shaodong
07:3707:47Shaoyang
09:05-Yongzhou
1H22M
14:18
Shanghai South
15:40
Haining
 
1H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Shanghai South
14:5214:55Songjiang
15:2915:32Jiaxing
15:5415:57Haining
16:4016:46Hangzhou East
17:3517:38Zhuji
18:1718:20Yiwu
18:5919:05Jinhua
19:5720:00Quzhou
21:2021:24Shangrao
22:3422:42Yingtan
03:3203:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5210:08Huaihua
14:4114:45Qianjiang [Chongqing]
16:1916:23Wulong
17:34-Fuling
18:5518:55Chongqing North
1H20M
14:34
Shanghai South
15:54
Haining
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:06Jiaxing South
15:2115:23Haining West
15:3615:38Hangzhou East
16:1016:12Yiwu
16:4416:46Quzhou
17:1717:21Shangrao
17:5117:53Wuyishan East
18:2018:22Nanping North
19:00-Fuzhou
46M
14:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:21
Haining West
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
1H6M
14:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:51
Haining West
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY75/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
K111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai South
15:2315:32Songjiang
15:5615:59Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1216:15Jiaxing
16:3716:40Haining
17:2317:30Hangzhou East
18:4218:45Yiwu
19:2419:40Jinhua
20:4120:44Quzhou
22:2522:35Shangrao
23:4900:01Yingtan
04:5705:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:4405:52Xiangtan
07:1507:21Loudi
11:2911:41Huaihua
12:5513:01Xinhuang
13:3113:35Yuping
14:2814:33Zhenyuan
15:4515:53Kaili
18:30-Guiyang
1H32M
15:05
Shanghai South
16:37
Haining
 
1H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
58M
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:06
Haining West
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY75/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
K253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai South
15:5515:58Songjiang
16:3016:34Jiaxing
16:5517:00Haining
17:4517:51Hangzhou East
19:2419:27Yiwu
20:0720:13Jinhua
21:0521:08Quzhou
22:5823:01Shangrao
00:1000:21Yingtan
01:5202:04Nanchang
03:3303:37Jiujiang
06:0606:30Macheng
07:4508:31Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3309:36Yingcheng [Hubei]
10:3710:41Jingshan
11:2411:29Zhongxiang
12:05-Jingmen
1H18M
15:37
Shanghai South
16:55
Haining
 
1H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:58Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
11:0411:16Suizhou
12:2012:23Zaoyang
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:31Wudangshan
15:5015:52Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5301:07Nanchong
02:1203:01Suining
04:48-Chengdu
1H38M
15:43
Shanghai South
17:21
Haining
 
1H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G7519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1016:12Jinshan North
16:3616:38Haining West
16:5116:55Hangzhou East
17:1417:16Shaoxing North
17:3417:36Yuyao North
17:55-Ningbo
44M
15:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:36
Haining West
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
T81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shanghai South
16:4916:52Jiaxing
17:1117:14Haining
17:5818:04Hangzhou East
18:4818:51Zhuji
19:1619:19Yiwu
19:5720:03Jinhua
20:5320:56Quzhou
22:0522:09Shangrao
23:1123:17Yingtan
04:0004:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:5306:04Hengyang
07:4208:02Yongzhou
09:1509:21Daozhou
09:3909:44Jiangyong
10:0210:07Jianghua
11:0611:14Hezhou
12:3812:43Wuzhou
13:3213:35Cenxi
14:0514:08Rongxian
14:4315:03Yulin [Guangxi]
16:0416:09Guigang
16:5416:59Litang
18:46-Nanning
1H5M
16:06
Shanghai South
17:11
Haining
 
1H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G7571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Huainan East
12:2112:23Shuijiahu
12:4512:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:1620:33Wenzhou South
20:50-Aojiang
45M
16:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:57
Haining West
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
K1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:17Zhuji
20:4520:49Yiwu
21:3121:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:26Yingtan
04:5905:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0607:28Changsha
08:4408:50Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5009:53Changde
11:3411:46Cili
12:5713:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
1H27M
16:49
Shanghai South
18:16
Haining
 
1H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
T381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiaxing
18:0118:04Haining
18:4418:50Hangzhou East
19:5920:02Yiwu
20:3820:44Jinhua
21:4921:53Quzhou
22:4722:51Yushan
23:1223:16Shangrao
00:1700:30Yingtan
03:4703:51Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1906:26Chaling South
07:5508:10Hengyang
08:5909:09Qidong
09:2809:38Qiyang
10:0710:13Yongzhou
12:0012:15Guilin North
14:1914:26Liuzhou
18:0218:25Nanning
21:2021:26Baise
22:3322:38Tianlin
01:4801:54Xingyi
03:2103:31Weishe
04:3404:39Luoping
05:1505:19Shizong
08:05-Kunming
1H6M
16:55
Shanghai South
18:01
Haining
 
1H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G7329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:4417:46Haining West
17:5918:05Hangzhou East
18:2918:43Zhuji
18:5819:05Yiwu
19:2419:26Jinhua South
19:4519:47Yongkang South
19:5720:00Jinyun West
20:1320:15Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:54-Wenzhou South
44M
17:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:44
Haining West
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
K271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:01Shanghai South
17:2617:35Songjiang
18:0718:10Jiaxing
18:3318:36Haining
19:2319:35Hangzhou East
20:2420:27Zhuji
20:5520:58Yiwu
21:3921:45Jinhua
00:1900:23Shangrao
01:3101:40Yingtan
03:5704:00Xingan [Jiangxi]
04:5505:00Jian [Jiangxi]
06:02-Jinggangshan
1H32M
17:01
Shanghai South
18:33
Haining
 
1H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:33Jinshan North
17:4717:49Jiaxing South
18:0418:06Haining West
18:1918:21Hangzhou East
18:5318:55Yiwu
19:2819:30Quzhou
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:1720:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
21:0221:06Nanchang West
21:3821:40Xinyu North
22:0822:10Pingxiang North
22:42-Changsha South
55M
17:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:04
Haining West
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G7305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4517:47Jinshan North
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1818:20Haining West
18:3318:47Hangzhou East
19:0819:15Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:2919:31Tonglu
19:4519:47Jiande
19:5820:00Qiandaohu
20:3020:32Shexian [Huangshan] North
20:41-Huangshan North
51M
17:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:18
Haining West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
K1127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Shanghai South
18:1318:24Songjiang
18:5619:01Jiaxing
19:2119:26Haining
20:1120:31Hangzhou
21:3021:43Zhuji
22:1022:13Yiwu
22:5323:12Jinhua
23:5223:55Longyou
00:1800:21Quzhou
03:3403:47Jiujiang
07:3107:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:0609:10Yunmeng
09:2709:37Anlu
12:08-Xiangyang East
1H38M
17:43
Shanghai South
19:21
Haining
 
1H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
T25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Shanghai South
18:0618:09Songjiang
18:3818:48Jiaxing
19:0719:10Haining
19:5520:01Hangzhou East
21:0421:07Yiwu
21:4521:51Jinhua
22:3722:40Quzhou
23:4823:52Shangrao
00:5301:01Yingtan
04:0504:09Jian [Jiangxi]
05:3205:38Jinggangshan
06:5807:01Chaling South
07:1607:20Youxian South
08:4009:00Hengyang
10:1110:16Qidong
10:3310:38Qiyang
11:0511:11Yongzhou
11:2911:38Dongan East
12:1112:14Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:1313:26Guilin North
15:0215:15Liuzhou
17:5217:56Nanning East
18:10-Nanning
1H18M
17:49
Shanghai South
19:07
Haining
 
1H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai South
18:4518:48Songjiang
19:1219:15Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:3019:33Jiaxing
19:5720:00Haining
20:4220:48Hangzhou East
22:1722:20Yiwu
23:0023:06Jinhua
00:0400:07Quzhou
01:3001:34Shangrao
02:5903:05Yingtan
05:3905:44Xinyu
06:1806:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0507:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:3608:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:3609:41Xiangxiang
10:2310:29Loudi
11:0511:08Lianyuan
11:3211:35Lengshuijiang East
14:3914:59Huaihua
18:4418:55Kaili
21:2321:41Guiyang
22:5422:59Anshun
01:4201:50Liupanshui
03:2503:31Xuanwei
04:3004:35Qujing
06:09-Kunming
1H31M
18:26
Shanghai South
19:57
Haining
 
1H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G1395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5518:58Jiaxing South
19:1319:15Haining West
19:2819:33Hangzhou East
20:0620:09Yiwu
20:2520:28Jinhua
21:0621:08Yushan South
21:2021:22Shangrao
21:5721:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
22:26-Nanchang West
45M
18:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:13
Haining West
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY97.5/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
K495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Shanghai South
19:4919:52Jiaxing
20:1220:21Haining
21:0821:14Hangzhou East
22:2822:32Yiwu
23:1323:19Jinhua
05:4805:52Xinyu
06:3206:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:2007:24Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:4907:53Liling
08:5809:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5310:59Loudi
15:0815:20Huaihua
17:1717:23Yuping
18:1618:30Zhenyuan
19:0419:08Shibing
19:4919:55Kaili
20:4420:50Fuquan
22:37-Guiyang
1H9M
19:03
Shanghai South
20:12
Haining
 
1H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1316:16Changzhou
16:4316:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1517:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0220:05Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:2121:27Hangzhou East
22:1622:19Zhuji
22:4522:48Yiwu
23:2723:33Jinhua
00:4501:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:28Yingtan
05:1805:22Jinxian
05:5906:03Fengcheng
06:2006:34Zhangshu
07:2007:23Xinyu
07:4307:53Fenyi
08:1408:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0009:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2909:32Liling
10:1610:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0512:13Hengyang
13:5414:00Chenzhou
15:3915:45Shaoguan East
18:30-Guangzhou
1H11M
19:15
Shanghai South
20:26
Haining
 
1H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Shanghai South
19:3919:42Songjiang
20:1420:17Jiaxing
20:3920:42Haining
21:3421:40Hangzhou East
22:5723:02Yiwu
23:4523:51Jinhua
01:1101:32Quzhou
03:0203:06Shangrao
04:1504:21Yingtan
06:4206:47Xinyu
07:2207:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1008:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1209:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5611:02Hengyang
12:5312:57Chenzhou
14:3614:42Shaoguan East
17:0617:32Guangzhou
17:5618:01Foshan
19:1119:15Zhaoqing
20:5821:01Yangchun
22:3722:43Maoming
23:4223:50Zhanjiang West
06:00-Haikou
1H18M
19:21
Shanghai South
20:39
Haining
 
1H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K739
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shanghai South
20:1220:16Jiashan [Zhejiang]
20:3120:34Jiaxing
20:5620:59Haining
21:4821:54Hangzhou East
22:4622:49Zhuji
23:1723:20Yiwu
00:1900:25Jinhua
01:4501:48Quzhou
05:0005:20Yingtan
07:5307:57Xinyu
08:1708:21Fenyi
08:4308:47Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:3109:35Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:3811:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5612:00Xiangxiang
12:4312:49Loudi
14:0114:04Xinhua [Hunan]
16:5417:12Huaihua
18:5619:00Yuping
23:2623:56Guiyang
01:4701:50Liuzhi
03:2603:35Liupanshui
05:2205:28Xuanwei
06:3806:44Qujing
08:23-Kunming
1H20M
19:36
Shanghai South
20:56
Haining
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G7551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Shanghai Hongqiao
20:0820:10Jiaxing South
20:2620:28Haining West
20:4120:44Hangzhou East
21:0521:07Fuyang [Zhejiang]
21:2121:23Tonglu
21:3721:39Jiande
21:51-Qiandaohu
45M
19:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:26
Haining West
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
K287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:24Shanghai South
20:4520:48Songjiang
21:1021:20Jiashan [Zhejiang]
21:3321:36Jiaxing
21:5822:10Haining
22:5222:58Hangzhou East
01:0301:09Jinhua
03:2803:31Shangrao
04:4004:46Yingtan
06:23-Nanchang
1H34M
20:24
Shanghai South
21:58
Haining
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D5685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Shanghai South
09:1209:14Jiaxing
09:3109:34Haining
10:1610:22Hangzhou East
11:28-Yiwu
1H0M
08:31
Shanghai South
09:31
Haining
 
1H0M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
D5689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Shanghai South
15:5215:57Jiaxing
16:1416:17Haining
17:0017:06Hangzhou East
17:4517:47Zhuji
18:0618:08Yiwu
18:3918:45Jinhua
19:2419:27Quzhou
19:4519:47Changshan
20:01-Kaihua
1H3M
15:11
Shanghai South
16:14
Haining
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Haining
China Train Search