Home > China Train

Shanghai to Danyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7072
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:48Shanghai
06:1506:17Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:3206:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4906:51Changzhou
07:0607:08Danyang
07:2007:22Zhenjiang
07:3507:37Baohuashan
07:5708:05Nanjing South
08:2208:24Maanshan East
08:3308:35Dangtu East
08:4808:50Wuhu
09:1009:12Fanchang West
09:2809:30Tongling
09:5009:52Chizhou
10:11-Anqing
1H18M
05:48
Shanghai
07:06
Danyang
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G7032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:53Shanghai
06:1206:14Kunshan south
06:2506:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:4206:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:5907:01Changzhou
07:1607:18Danyang
07:3007:32Zhenjiang
07:53-Nanjing
1H23M
05:53
Shanghai
07:16
Danyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
D3072
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Shanghai South
06:4007:03Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2207:24Kunshan south
07:3807:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5507:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:1208:14Changzhou
08:3008:32Danyang
08:4408:46Zhenjiang
09:1709:20Nanjing South
10:1210:23Hefei South
10:4710:49Luan
11:0611:08Jinzhai
12:1512:43Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1813:22Tianmen South
14:0414:14Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4914:55Yichang East
15:4715:49Badong
16:2216:24Jianshi
16:4516:51Enshi
17:2317:26Lichuan
18:0418:06Shizhuxian
19:15-Chongqing North
2H16M
06:14
Shanghai South
08:30
Danyang
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
G1802
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3806:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
06:5006:52Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:1607:18Danyang North
07:4207:44Nanjing South
08:1508:17Dingyuan
08:5108:53Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:1209:25Xuzhou East
09:4309:45Xiaoxian North
09:5810:00Yongcheng North
10:2310:25Shangqiu
10:4110:43Minquan North
11:0711:18Kaifeng North
11:39-Zhengzhou East
1H1M
06:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:16
Danyang North
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
G7076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Shanghai
06:3906:41Kunshan south
06:5206:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:0907:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:2007:22Huishan
07:3207:34Changzhou
07:5007:52Danyang
08:0408:06Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Nanjing South
08:5208:54Maanshan East
09:1209:14Wuhu
09:4609:48Tongling
10:0810:10Chizhou
10:29-Anqing
1H30M
06:20
Shanghai
07:50
Danyang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
D3002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5706:59Kunshan south
07:1207:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:2607:34Wuxi New District
07:4207:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:5908:01Changzhou
08:1708:19Danyang
08:3108:33Zhenjiang
09:0309:10Nanjing South
10:0210:13Hefei South
10:3710:39Luan
12:0212:08Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2113:24Suizhou
13:5814:00Zaoyang
14:26-Xiangyang East
1H39M
06:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:17
Danyang
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
G1772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1007:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:3407:36Changzhou North
07:4807:53Danyang North
08:1908:25Nanjing South
09:1809:23Hefei South
10:0010:02Jinzhai
11:1111:18Wuhan
11:4211:44Xianning North
12:1412:16Yueyang East
12:50-Changsha South
1H1M
06:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:48
Danyang North
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
D2206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1707:19Kunshan south
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5007:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0708:09Changzhou
08:2508:27Danyang
08:3908:41Zhenjiang
09:1109:15Nanjing South
10:0710:18Hefei South
10:4210:44Luan
12:1012:16Wuhan [Hankou]
13:0713:09Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:3513:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5514:05Zhijiang North
14:2514:33Yichang East
15:5816:00Jianshi
16:2416:41Enshi
17:1617:18Lichuan
17:5818:01Shizhuxian
18:4418:46Changshou North
19:1619:32Chongqing North
20:1720:20Tongnan
21:41-Chengdu
1H27M
06:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:25
Danyang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
G106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3707:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:0808:10Danyang North
08:3508:37Nanjing South
09:3709:39Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5710:16Xuzhou East
10:4110:44Tengzhou East
11:2811:30Jinan West
12:1612:20Cangzhou West
13:13-Beijing South
56M
07:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:08
Danyang North
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
D3056
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3807:40Kunshan south
07:5307:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1008:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2008:22Huishan
08:3308:35Changzhou
08:5008:52Danyang
09:2909:32Nanjing South
09:5209:54Quanjiao
10:3010:37Hefei South
11:0111:04Luan
12:2512:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2613:28Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2514:36Yichang East
16:0116:14Jianshi
16:3716:41Enshi
18:5919:11Chongqing North
20:19-Nanchong North
1H31M
07:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:50
Danyang
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
G7102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4407:46Kunshan south
07:5607:58Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
08:0408:07Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:2108:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:3808:40Changzhou
08:5608:58Danyang
09:26-Nanjing
1H31M
07:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:56
Danyang
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G1232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3008:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4514:01Tianjin West
14:3814:40Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1715:19Qinhuangdao
16:2716:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5316:54Panjin North
17:5317:59Shenyang
18:1018:12Shenyang South
18:3618:38Benxi
19:0819:10Fengcheng East
19:27-Dandong
1H24M
07:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:58
Danyang North
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
G7268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai
08:2408:26Kunshan south
08:3708:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:5408:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1009:12Changzhou
09:2809:30Danyang
10:0510:07Nanjing South
10:2710:29Quanjiao
11:0911:13Hefei
11:2611:28Hefei Beicheng
11:4211:44Shuijiahu
11:53-Huainan East
1H23M
08:05
Shanghai
09:28
Danyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shanghai
08:2908:31Kunshan south
08:4208:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:5909:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1009:11Huishan
09:3309:39Danyang
09:5109:53Zhenjiang
10:14-Nanjing
1H23M
08:10
Shanghai
09:33
Danyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G7492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jinhua
06:5807:00Yiwu
07:1407:16Zhuji
07:3807:45Hangzhou East
07:5808:03Haining West
08:2008:22Jiaxing South
08:3108:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:5809:03Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Yangchenghu
09:3609:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:0410:05Qishuyan
10:1310:14Changzhou
10:3010:32Danyang
11:0811:11Nanjing South
11:2811:30Maanshan East
11:3911:41Dangtu East
11:5411:56Wuhu
12:1612:18Fanchang West
12:3412:36Tongling
12:5612:58Chizhou
13:17-Anqing
1H27M
09:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:30
Danyang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
D3060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Shanghai South
09:2809:46Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0610:08Kunshan south
10:1710:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
10:3510:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5310:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0311:08Huishan
11:1911:21Changzhou
11:3711:39Danyang
11:5211:54Zhenjiang
12:2312:28Nanjing South
13:2113:26Hefei South
13:5013:52Luan
14:3714:41Macheng North
15:21-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H31M
09:06
Shanghai South
11:37
Danyang
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
D3022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4309:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:0010:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:1810:19Changzhou
10:3510:40Danyang
10:5310:55Zhenjiang
11:2511:27Nanjing South
12:1912:35Hefei South
12:5913:01Luan
13:1813:20Jinzhai
13:5513:57Macheng North
14:4014:59Wuhan [Hankou]
15:20-Wuhan [Wuchang]
1H20M
09:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:35
Danyang
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
D3068
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Shanghai South
10:0210:16Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3510:37Kunshan south
10:5010:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:0711:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2411:26Changzhou
11:4211:44Danyang
11:5711:59Zhenjiang
12:2812:33Nanjing South
13:2613:31Hefei South
13:5513:57Luan
14:1514:17Jinzhai
14:4814:50Macheng North
15:30-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H10M
09:32
Shanghai South
11:42
Danyang
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
G7564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Hangzhou East
08:5108:53Tongxiang
09:0809:11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3409:36Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5609:58Kunshan south
10:1110:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:29Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3810:43Huishan
11:0611:08Danyang
11:4311:47Nanjing South
12:0812:10Quanjiao
12:4612:55Hefei South
13:1913:26Luan
13:43-Jinzhai
1H30M
09:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:06
Danyang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G7040
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:54Shanghai
10:1010:16Hua qiao
10:3010:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:4710:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0311:05Changzhou
11:2111:23Danyang
11:51-Nanjing
1H27M
09:54
Shanghai
11:21
Danyang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7042
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Shanghai
10:1910:21Anting North
10:3010:32Kunshan south
10:4410:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1411:16Changzhou
11:3211:33Danyang
11:4511:47Zhenjiang
12:07-Nanjing
1H27M
10:05
Shanghai
11:32
Danyang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:29Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5510:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1211:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2511:28Qishuyan
11:4811:50Danyang
12:0212:04Zhenjiang
12:3212:36Nanjing South
12:5312:55Maanshan East
13:0413:06Dangtu East
13:1913:21Wuhu
13:4113:43Fanchang West
13:5914:01Tongling
14:2114:23Chizhou
14:42-Anqing
1H19M
10:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:48
Danyang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G7060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Shanghai
11:0511:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
11:1311:15Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3011:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:4611:48Changzhou
12:0412:06Danyang
12:4212:45Nanjing South
12:5712:59Jiangning West
13:0813:10Maanshan East
13:2813:31Wuhu
13:4213:44Yijiang
14:0914:11Tongling
14:3114:33Chizhou
14:52-Anqing
1H24M
10:40
Shanghai
12:04
Danyang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
1H1M
10:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:42
Danyang North
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
G7044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shanghai
11:0711:09Yangchenghu
11:1811:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3511:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:5111:53Changzhou
12:0912:15Danyang
12:44-Nanjing
1H23M
10:46
Shanghai
12:09
Danyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K2186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:18Changzhou
13:4713:51Danyang
14:1114:20Zhenjiang
15:0615:15Nanjing
15:5515:58Chuzhou North
17:4017:44Bengbu
18:1518:19Guzhen [Anhui]
18:4718:52Suzhou [Anhui]
20:0520:22Xuzhou
21:2521:30Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5321:58Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
23:3523:39Lankao
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
06:5907:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:08Xian
10:0710:10Yangling
11:0511:07Caijiapo
11:4411:48Baoji
13:2613:32Tianshui
15:0015:04Longxi
17:3517:53Lanzhou
19:1819:22Haishiwan
19:5019:54Ledu
21:24-Xining
2H44M
11:03
Shanghai
13:47
Danyang
 
2H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY163.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Aojiang
06:3906:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
1H23M
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:33
Danyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K1156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16Shanghai
11:5011:53Kunshan
12:2912:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:0113:04Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:3413:38Changzhou
14:0514:08Danyang
15:1215:32Nanjing
16:4116:45Maanshan
17:2317:43Wuhu
19:3719:55Hefei
22:0122:04Gushi
22:2222:25Shangcheng
22:5122:54Hengchuan
23:2323:26Xixian [Henan]
00:1600:36Xinyang
03:3003:50Xiangyang
05:5105:53Shiyan [Hubei]
08:1608:22Ankang
10:1810:20Wanyuan
11:1611:18Xuanhan
12:0612:13Dazhou
13:5013:53Yingshan
14:0614:09Pengan
14:3814:46Nanchong
15:34-Suining
18:4218:42Chengdu
2H47M
11:16
Shanghai
14:03
Danyang
 
2H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY163.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
G7282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Shanghai
11:5311:55Kunshan south
12:0612:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:2312:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5212:54Danyang
13:0613:08Zhenjiang
13:3413:37Nanjing South
13:5413:56Maanshan East
14:14-Wuhu
1H19M
11:33
Shanghai
12:52
Danyang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5912:01Kunshan south
12:1212:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:2912:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5713:04Danyang
13:1613:19Zhenjiang
13:40-Nanjing
1H17M
11:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:57
Danyang
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
K464
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Shanghai
12:2712:31Kunshan
13:1513:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:4713:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:1814:23Changzhou
14:5514:59Danyang
15:1915:28Zhenjiang
16:1816:28Nanjing
17:0617:11Chuzhou North
18:4819:00Bengbu
21:1421:20Woyang
22:2722:50Fuyang
23:5700:03Taihe [Sichuan] North
00:2100:27Jieshoushi
00:5100:57Shenqiu
01:1501:21Xiangcheng
01:4302:01Zhoukou
02:5103:14Luohe
05:01-Pingdingshan
3H7M
11:48
Shanghai
14:55
Danyang
 
3H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY163.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
1H16M
12:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:31
Danyang
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
54M
12:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:22
Danyang North
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
G7048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai
12:4912:51Kunshan south
13:0213:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:1613:17Wuxi New District
13:2513:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4113:43Changzhou
13:5914:00Danyang
14:1214:14Zhenjiang
14:35-Nanjing
1H31M
12:28
Shanghai
13:59
Danyang
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G7110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0513:07Kunshan south
13:1813:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Huishan
13:5213:54Changzhou
14:1014:20Danyang
14:4414:45Xianlin
14:55-Nanjing
1H24M
12:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:10
Danyang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G1928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1213:14Kunshan south
13:4913:51Danyang North
14:0214:09Zhenjiang South
14:2814:34Nanjing South
14:5214:57Chuzhou
15:4415:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1416:16Xuzhou East
16:4216:44Yongcheng North
17:2617:28Lankao South
18:0318:11Zhengzhou East
18:4718:49Luoyang Longmen
19:4219:44Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:14-Xian North
54M
12:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:49
Danyang North
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
G7112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3213:34Kunshan south
13:4513:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0214:04Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:1814:20Changzhou
14:3614:38Danyang
14:5014:56Zhenjiang
15:16-Nanjing
1H23M
13:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:36
Danyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Shanghai
13:2013:21Shanghai West
13:3213:33Anting North
13:5013:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0714:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2114:23Qishuyan
14:4214:44Danyang
15:1915:23Nanjing South
16:15-Hefei South
1H28M
13:14
Shanghai
14:42
Danyang
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
K782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai
13:0213:08Kunshan
13:3213:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5014:54Changzhou
15:2115:25Danyang
16:4717:07Nanjing
18:3918:44Maanshan
20:1120:18Wuhu
21:4321:47Tongling
22:4122:46Chizhou
02:1702:22Jiujiang
05:4806:23Nanchang
06:4407:06Xiangtang
07:3307:36Fengcheng
07:5307:56Zhangshu
08:4308:46Xinyu
09:0609:09Fenyi
09:2709:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:15-Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
2H42M
13:28
Shanghai
16:10
Danyang
 
2H42M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
K738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Shanghai
14:3814:42Kunshan
15:0615:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5015:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:2116:25Changzhou
16:5217:01Danyang
17:2117:25Zhenjiang
18:1018:19Nanjing
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
20:5821:04Bengbu
22:5623:08Xuzhou
01:5902:03Shangqiu
03:4003:44Kaifeng
04:3005:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:19Gongyi
06:38-Yanshi [Henan]
07:0607:06Luoyang
2H48M
14:04
Shanghai
16:52
Danyang
 
2H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY163.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
G226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3714:39Kunshan south
15:1415:16Danyang North
15:4115:43Nanjing South
16:2516:27Bengbu South
16:5016:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1417:17Xuzhou East
17:3517:38Zaozhuang
18:1618:18Taian [Shandong]
18:4118:44Jinan
19:2619:32Zibo
20:0720:11Weifang
21:25-Qingdao
54M
14:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:14
Danyang North
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
K1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Hangzhou
12:2412:27Haining
12:4712:50Jiaxing
13:0413:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:5914:26Shanghai South
15:3315:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1816:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4816:51Changzhou
17:1817:21Danyang
18:2418:32Nanjing
19:2519:51Chuzhou North
21:2421:29Bengbu
23:2223:30Xuzhou
03:4503:47Taishan
06:0106:19Dezhou
07:0807:16Hengshui
08:0208:05Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:5409:00Shijiazhuang North
11:2311:49Taiyuan
12:3912:42Jiaocheng
12:5312:56Wenshui
13:1113:14Fenyang
14:0114:07Lvliang
14:2514:28Liulin South
14:4714:50Wubu
15:1815:23Suide
15:4215:45Zizhou
16:5617:07Jingbian
18:1918:26Dingbian
18:4818:57Yanchi [Ningxia]
20:3120:33Ningdong
21:55-Yinchuan
2H52M
14:26
Shanghai South
17:18
Danyang
 
2H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Shanghai
14:3614:38Shanghai West
14:5414:56Kunshan south
15:0715:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:2415:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3515:36Huishan
15:5816:00Danyang
16:29-Nanjing
1H28M
14:30
Shanghai
15:58
Danyang
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7100
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai
15:0615:08Kunshan south
15:1815:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
15:3015:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4415:45Wuxi New District
16:0316:05Changzhou
16:2116:23Danyang
16:3516:37Zhenjiang
16:57-Nanjing
1H36M
14:45
Shanghai
16:21
Danyang
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1315:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:4915:51Danyang North
16:1716:24Nanjing South
16:4216:44Chuzhou
17:4417:46Xuzhou East
18:3718:40Taian [Shandong]
18:5819:05Jinan West
20:0820:12Tianjin South
20:48-Beijing South
59M
14:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:49
Danyang North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
G7140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2315:25Kunshan south
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5615:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1216:14Changzhou
16:3016:32Danyang
17:0717:09Nanjing South
17:2617:28Maanshan East
17:4617:48Wuhu
18:0818:10Fanchang West
18:2618:28Tongling
18:4818:50Chizhou
19:09-Anqing
1H26M
15:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:30
Danyang
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3415:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Danyang North
16:3116:38Nanjing South
17:5217:54Xuzhou East
18:3118:34Qufu East
19:0719:13Jinan West
20:1620:18Tianjin South
20:29-Tianjin West
58M
15:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:03
Danyang North
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
D3032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3515:37Kunshan south
15:5015:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0716:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3716:42Danyang
17:2017:24Nanjing South
17:4417:59Quanjiao
18:3518:41Hefei South
19:0519:07Luan
19:2419:26Jinzhai
19:5920:02Macheng North
20:1620:27Hongan West
20:57-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H21M
15:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:37
Danyang
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
G7052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:39Shanghai
16:0316:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:1016:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2716:29Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4116:43Qishuyan
17:0217:04Danyang
17:1617:24Zhenjiang
17:44-Nanjing
1H23M
15:39
Shanghai
17:02
Danyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1016:16Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:3916:41Danyang North
17:0617:09Nanjing South
17:2717:32Chuzhou
18:0118:08Bengbu South
18:4518:49Xuzhou East
19:1519:17Yongcheng North
19:4019:42Shangqiu
19:5820:00Minquan North
20:4120:47Zhengzhou East
21:23-Luoyang Longmen
59M
15:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:39
Danyang North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
G7168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai Hongqiao
16:0216:07Kunshan south
16:2016:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3716:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:0717:15Danyang
17:2717:29Zhenjiang
17:5618:00Nanjing South
18:1718:19Maanshan East
18:3718:39Wuhu
18:5018:52Yijiang
19:0519:07Fanchang West
19:2319:25Tongling
19:45-Chizhou
1H24M
15:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:07
Danyang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G7152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1516:17Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3216:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:53Huishan
17:0317:05Changzhou
17:2117:23Danyang
17:3517:37Zhenjiang
18:0418:07Nanjing South
18:2418:26Maanshan East
18:3518:37Dangtu East
18:50-Wuhu
1H33M
15:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:21
Danyang
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
1H28M
16:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:29
Danyang
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
D3014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2616:28Kunshan south
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5917:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1617:18Changzhou
17:3417:36Danyang
17:4817:50Zhenjiang
18:2018:26Nanjing South
19:1919:31Hefei South
19:5519:57Luan
20:4720:49Macheng North
21:0321:05Hongan West
21:35-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H27M
16:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:34
Danyang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
G7116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:14Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Kunshan south
16:4616:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0417:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2117:23Changzhou
17:3917:41Danyang
17:5317:55Zhenjiang
18:16-Nanjing
1H25M
16:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:39
Danyang
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1415:16Haining West
15:3115:37Jiaxing South
15:4615:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:05Songjiang South
16:2116:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:1318:15Zhenjiang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:2920:31Chizhou
20:50-Anqing
1H30M
16:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:55
Danyang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
2H53M
16:34
Shanghai South
19:27
Danyang
 
2H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K4916
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H45M
17:03
Shanghai
19:48
Danyang
 
2H45M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
G7144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2417:26Kunshan south
17:4017:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:5417:56Wuxi New District
18:0418:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:3218:34Danyang
18:4618:48Zhenjiang
19:1519:20Nanjing South
19:3819:40Maanshan East
19:4819:50Dangtu East
20:0420:06Wuhu
20:3720:39Tongling
20:5921:01Chizhou
21:20-Anqing
1H27M
17:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:32
Danyang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G7056
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Shanghai
17:4517:50Kunshan south
17:5717:58Yangchenghu
18:0818:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2518:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4118:43Changzhou
18:5919:01Danyang
19:29-Nanjing
1H33M
17:26
Shanghai
18:59
Danyang
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5117:53Kunshan south
18:2818:30Danyang North
18:5418:57Nanjing South
19:3919:50Bengbu South
20:4120:43Zaozhuang
21:0721:09Qufu East
21:4021:42Jinan West
22:2822:37Cangzhou West
23:29-Beijing South
54M
17:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:28
Danyang North
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
1H59M
17:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:45
Danyang
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
G7120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2818:30Kunshan south
18:4118:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:5819:00Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1519:17Changzhou
19:3219:34Danyang
19:4619:48Zhenjiang
20:09-Nanjing
1H23M
18:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:32
Danyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G1826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3718:39Kunshan south
18:5018:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:0219:04Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2119:23Changzhou North
19:3519:40Danyang North
19:5119:53Zhenjiang South
20:1320:15Nanjing South
20:3320:35Chuzhou
21:0321:10Bengbu South
21:4821:51Xuzhou East
22:2322:25Dangshan [Anhui] South
23:28-Zhengzhou East
1H15M
18:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:35
Danyang North
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284.5/US$42
G7156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1419:20Wuxi New District
19:2819:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4419:46Changzhou
20:0220:16Danyang
20:2920:31Zhenjiang
20:5821:00Nanjing South
21:2021:22Quanjiao
21:58-Hefei South
1H36M
18:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:02
Danyang
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G7520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Ningbo
16:3516:37Yuyao North
16:5517:00Shaoxing North
17:1917:25Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Haining West
17:5617:58Jiaxing South
18:1218:14Jinshan North
18:3218:34Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Kunshan south
19:0619:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:2319:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:3919:41Changzhou
19:5719:59Danyang
20:1120:13Zhenjiang
20:40-Nanjing South
1H23M
18:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:57
Danyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1007:12Shenzhenpingshan
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3908:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
1H46M
18:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:33
Danyang
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66/US$10
G7260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Shanghai
19:1819:19Shanghai West
19:3519:37Kunshan south
19:4819:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:0520:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:2120:23Changzhou
20:3920:41Danyang
21:1621:20Nanjing South
22:12-Hefei South
1H27M
19:12
Shanghai
20:39
Danyang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Ningbo
17:1217:14Yuyao North
17:3217:34Shaoxing North
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:0518:07Yuhang
18:2518:27Jiaxing South
18:4518:59Songjiang South
19:1419:22Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4119:43Kunshan south
19:5419:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:1120:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:2720:29Changzhou
20:4520:47Danyang
20:5921:01Zhenjiang
21:21-Nanjing
1H23M
19:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:45
Danyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1215:14Aojiang
15:2315:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:0422:07Nanjing South
22:59-Hefei South
1H28M
19:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:21
Danyang
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G7064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:08Shanghai
20:2920:31Kunshan south
20:4220:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5921:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1521:17Changzhou
21:3321:39Danyang
21:5121:53Zhenjiang
22:13-Nanjing
1H25M
20:08
Shanghai
21:33
Danyang
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K8352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Hangzhou
18:3118:34Haining
18:5418:57Jiaxing
19:1019:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:5720:30Shanghai South
21:4222:11Kunshan
22:3522:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0723:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:3823:41Changzhou
00:0800:30Danyang
01:5602:04Nanjing
04:0304:09Bengbu
05:0905:18Suzhou [Anhui]
05:5706:01Huaibei
06:5707:03Xuzhou
07:5207:55Pizhou
08:2408:29Xinyi [Jiangsu]
08:5909:02Donghaixian
09:2709:32Lianyungang
10:00-Lianyungang East
3H38M
20:30
Shanghai South
00:08+1
Danyang
 
3H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7070
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:40Shanghai
20:5921:01Kunshan south
21:1221:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:2921:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4521:47Changzhou
22:0322:05Danyang
22:40-Nanjing South
1H23M
20:40
Shanghai
22:03
Danyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G7314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:28Huangshan North
17:3617:38Shexian [Huangshan] North
17:4817:50Jixi North
18:1418:16Qiandaohu
18:2718:29Jiande
18:4318:45Tonglu
18:5919:01Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:2419:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:2222:24Zhenjiang
22:51-Nanjing South
1H24M
20:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:08
Danyang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G7098
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Shanghai
21:2421:26Kunshan south
21:3721:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5421:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Changzhou
22:2822:30Danyang
22:58-Nanjing
1H23M
21:05
Shanghai
22:28
Danyang
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
T204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:02Changzhou
14:2614:36Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3317:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:18Urumqi
09:2909:32Shihezi
09:5409:56Shawanxian
10:2810:34Kuitun
11:5912:05Jinghe South
14:18-Yining
2H22M
12:04
Shanghai
14:26
Danyang
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY163.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Danyang
China Train Search