Home > China Train

Shanghai to Changsha Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5606:59Hangzhou East
07:2207:24Zhuji
07:3807:40Yiwu
07:5607:58Jinhua
08:1308:15Longyou
08:2608:28Quzhou
08:4308:46Jiangshan
09:0609:08Shangrao
09:3409:36Yingtan North
10:1110:15Nanchang West
10:5710:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:1711:19Pingxiang North
11:3111:33Liling East
11:5812:02Changsha South
12:2512:27Shaoshan South
12:4412:46Loudi South
13:1013:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:4513:48Huaihua South
14:1214:14Xinhuang West
14:3314:35Sansui
15:1815:20Guiding North
15:40-Guiyang North
5H48M
06:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:58
Changsha South
 
5H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1007:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:3407:36Changzhou North
07:4807:53Danyang North
08:1908:25Nanjing South
09:1809:23Hefei South
10:0010:02Jinzhai
11:1111:18Wuhan
11:4211:44Xianning North
12:1412:16Yueyang East
12:50-Changsha South
6H3M
06:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:50
Changsha South
 
6H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY814/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY502.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1555.5/US$229
G2365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2607:28Songjiang South
07:4607:48Jiaxing South
08:0308:05Haining West
08:1808:20Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Yiwu
09:1009:13Jinhua
09:5810:08Shangrao
10:3410:36Yingtan North
11:1111:16Nanchang West
11:5812:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2312:25Pingxiang North
12:3712:43Liling East
13:0713:12Changsha South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0114:03Shuangfeng North
14:2414:26Shaodong
14:42-Shaoyang
5H55M
07:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:07
Changsha South
 
5H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
5H29M
07:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:51
Changsha South
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jinshan North
08:0608:08Jiaxing South
08:3108:35Hangzhou East
09:0709:09Yiwu
09:2509:30Jinhua
09:5109:53Quzhou
10:2210:25Shangrao
10:5110:53Yingtan North
11:2811:33Nanchang West
12:1512:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3612:39Pingxiang North
13:12-Changsha South
5H40M
07:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:12
Changsha South
 
5H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G85
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:47Hangzhou East
11:0011:04Nanchang West
12:2512:28Changsha South
14:51-Guangzhou South
4H25M
08:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:25
Changsha South
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4808:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0009:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:3509:37Zhenjiang South
09:5710:02Nanjing South
10:2210:24Quanjiao
11:0011:19Hefei South
11:4311:45Luan
12:3612:38Macheng North
13:2513:34Wuhan
13:5814:00Xianning North
14:3014:46Yueyang East
15:0515:07Miluo East
15:27-Changsha South
7H3M
08:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:27
Changsha South
 
7H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY814/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY502.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1555.5/US$229
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
5H45M
08:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:10
Changsha South
 
5H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY902.5/US$133
G1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:46Hangzhou East
10:3010:32Jinhua
11:3711:41Yingtan North
12:1612:23Nanchang West
13:0613:08Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:5113:54Changsha South
14:2914:31Loudi South
15:2415:28Huaihua South
16:0616:08Sansui
16:5116:53Guiding North
17:1317:19Guiyang North
17:4917:51Anshun West
18:5718:59Qujing North
19:34-Kunming South
4H56M
08:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:51
Changsha South
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
5H26M
09:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:54
Changsha South
 
5H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:51Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0510:07Songjiang South
10:3810:40Yuhang
10:5010:53Hangzhou East
11:1611:18Zhuji
11:4311:45Jinhua
12:2212:24Yushan South
12:5712:59Yingtan North
13:3413:40Nanchang West
14:2214:24Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4214:45Pingxiang North
15:17-Changsha South
5H26M
09:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:17
Changsha South
 
5H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3110:33Jiaxing South
10:5811:03Hangzhou East
11:2611:28Zhuji
11:5311:55Jinhua
12:2312:25Jiangshan
12:4512:47Shangrao
13:4413:50Nanchang West
14:3214:34Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5214:54Pingxiang North
15:2615:34Changsha South
16:1116:13Hengyang East
16:4216:44Qidong
16:5817:00Qiyang
17:1717:21Yongzhou
17:3817:40Dongan East
18:0318:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:2618:28Xingan North
18:5418:58Guilin North
19:2819:30Yongfu South
20:1720:20Liuzhou
20:4520:47Laibin North
21:30-Nanning East
5H23M
10:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:26
Changsha South
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5110:54Jiaxing South
11:1511:17Yuhang
11:2711:30Hangzhou East
12:0212:07Yiwu
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4712:49Quzhou
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4513:47Yingtan North
14:2214:26Nanchang West
14:4214:44Gaoan
15:1515:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:3515:37Pingxiang North
16:0916:12Changsha South
16:4116:43Hengshan West
16:5616:58Hengyang East
17:3117:33Chenzhou West
18:0418:06Shaoguan
19:03-Guangzhou South
5H45M
10:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:09
Changsha South
 
5H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1511:17Jiaxing South
11:4111:53Hangzhou East
12:1612:18Zhuji
12:3212:34Yiwu
13:5013:52Yingtan North
14:0614:08Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:3514:39Nanchang West
15:2115:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4115:43Pingxiang North
16:15-Changsha South
5H27M
10:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:15
Changsha South
 
5H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
6H0M
11:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:15
Changsha South
 
6H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:1420:16Kaili South
20:5020:54Guiyang East
21:4321:45Zunyi
23:05-Chongqing West
5H46M
11:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:25
Changsha South
 
5H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
15:1715:20Shangrao
15:4615:48Yingtan North
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
19:0219:04Loudi South
19:2019:22Shaoyang North
19:3519:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:5419:56Xupu South
20:17-Huaihua South
5H36M
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:16
Changsha South
 
5H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY902.5/US$133
G1353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:55Jiaxing South
14:1114:13Haining West
14:2614:28Hangzhou East
14:5114:53Zhuji
15:1815:20Jinhua
15:4115:43Quzhou
16:1116:13Shangrao
16:3916:41Yingtan North
17:1617:20Nanchang West
17:5217:54Xinyu North
18:0918:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:01-Changsha South
5H35M
13:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:00
Changsha South
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY902.5/US$133
G1329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0814:10Jiaxing South
14:2514:27Haining West
14:4014:42Hangzhou East
15:0515:07Zhuji
15:3215:35Jinhua
16:2116:23Shangrao
16:4916:51Yingtan North
17:2617:29Nanchang West
18:0118:06Xinyu North
18:2118:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4118:43Pingxiang North
19:1519:19Changsha South
19:5419:56Loudi South
20:2020:22Xinhua [Hunan] South
20:5520:58Huaihua South
21:2621:28Tongren South
22:37-Guiyang North
5H35M
13:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:15
Changsha South
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0114:03Songjiang South
14:2714:29Tongxiang
14:4614:50Hangzhou East
15:2415:26Yiwu
15:4215:44Jinhua
16:2716:29Shangrao
16:5517:00Yingtan North
17:3517:40Nanchang West
17:5617:58Gaoan
18:2918:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4918:51Pingxiang North
19:23-Changsha South
5H36M
13:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:23
Changsha South
 
5H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G99
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5815:01Hangzhou East
15:4715:49Jinhua
16:3216:35Shangrao
17:3117:35Nanchang West
18:5619:00Changsha South
20:3420:36Shaoguan
21:3321:37Guangzhou South
22:0722:11Shenzhen North
22:30-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
4H46M
14:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:56
Changsha South
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2815:30Jiaxing South
15:5415:56Hangzhou East
17:4017:42Yingtan North
18:1718:20Nanchang West
19:0219:04Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:48-Changsha South
4H47M
15:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:48
Changsha South
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1216:14Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Jinhua
17:4517:48Shangrao
18:1418:16Yingtan North
18:5118:55Nanchang West
19:3719:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5820:00Pingxiang North
20:1220:14Liling East
20:3920:47Changsha South
21:1621:18Hengshan West
21:3121:33Hengyang East
22:0622:08Chenzhou West
22:3922:41Shaoguan
23:38-Guangzhou South
5H14M
15:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:39
Changsha South
 
5H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1359
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5515:57Jinshan North
16:1116:13Jiaxing South
16:3616:40Hangzhou East
17:0317:05Zhuji
17:3017:32Jinhua
18:1518:18Shangrao
18:4418:46Yingtan North
19:0819:10Jinxian South
19:2819:31Nanchang West
20:1320:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:59-Changsha South
5H22M
15:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:59
Changsha South
 
5H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0517:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1617:18Jiaxing South
17:4117:45Hangzhou East
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:3518:37Jinhua
18:5819:00Quzhou
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5619:58Yingtan North
20:3320:37Nanchang West
21:1921:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:3921:41Pingxiang North
22:13-Changsha South
5H35M
16:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:13
Changsha South
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
K1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:17Zhuji
20:4520:49Yiwu
21:3121:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:26Yingtan
04:5905:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0607:28Changsha
08:4408:50Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5009:53Changde
11:3411:46Cili
12:5713:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
14H17M
16:49
Shanghai South
07:06+1
Changsha
 
14H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY415.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:33Jinshan North
17:4717:49Jiaxing South
18:0418:06Haining West
18:1918:21Hangzhou East
18:5318:55Yiwu
19:2819:30Quzhou
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:1720:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
21:0221:06Nanchang West
21:3821:40Xinyu North
22:0822:10Pingxiang North
22:42-Changsha South
5H33M
17:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:42
Changsha South
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY902.5/US$133
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1497.5/US$220
G1365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Jiaxing South
18:1918:21Tongxiang
18:3818:42Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Jinhua
19:5519:57Jiangshan
20:1720:19Shangrao
20:4520:47Yingtan North
21:2221:25Nanchang West
22:0722:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:2722:29Pingxiang North
23:01-Changsha South
5H23M
17:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:01
Changsha South
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY798.5/US$117
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY478/US$70
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY902.5/US$133
K807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5616:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2317:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:5619:59Jiaxing
21:0921:17Hangzhou
22:4722:50Yiwu
23:3223:38Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:1808:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0609:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:3509:38Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:35Changsha
12:4112:45Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4513:49Changde
14:2314:25Linli
14:5315:18Shimenxian North
15:4915:52Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:3119:39Jishou
20:2820:30Mayang
21:15-Huaihua
16H16M
18:51
Shanghai South
11:07+1
Changsha
 
16H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY415.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
Z247
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:42Shanghai South
21:2421:28Jiaxing
22:2322:29Hangzhou East
00:0500:11Jinhua
02:4902:55Yingtan
06:4206:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:30-Changsha
10H48M
20:42
Shanghai South
07:30+1
Changsha
 
10H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY415.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G1776
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:17Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4015:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:0416:06Changzhou North
16:3916:43Nanjing South
17:0317:05Quanjiao
17:4117:45Hefei South
18:0918:11Luan
18:2818:30Jinzhai
19:0119:03Macheng North
19:5419:59Wuhan
20:4820:50Yueyang East
21:24-Changsha South
6H7M
15:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:24
Changsha South
 
6H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY814/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY502.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1555.5/US$229
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Changsha
China Train Search