Home > China Train

Qufu to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Xuzhou East
07:3307:35Zaozhuang
07:4707:49Tengzhou East
08:0508:07Qufu East
08:3908:42Jinan West
09:2709:29Cangzhou West
09:5109:53Tianjin South
10:1010:12Langfang
10:33-Beijing South
2H26M
08:07
Qufu East
10:33
Beijing South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
07:3407:36Chuzhou
07:5307:55Dingyuan
08:1108:13Bengbu South
08:5108:53Xuzhou East
09:1809:21Tengzhou East
09:3809:47Qufu East
10:0610:08Taian [Shandong]
10:2510:27Jinan West
10:5110:53Dezhou East
11:5011:52Langfang
12:13-Beijing South
2H26M
09:47
Qufu East
12:13
Beijing South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
K1902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Rizhao
09:0409:12Junan
09:4809:56Linyi
10:2410:29Feixian
10:5510:59Pingyi
11:2311:28Sishui
11:4711:54Qufu
12:2312:29Yanzhou
12:5212:57Jining [Shandong]
14:1014:34Heze
15:1915:29Liangshan
15:4315:46Taiqian
16:2116:28Liaocheng
17:2417:26Qinghecheng
18:1918:25Hengshui
19:4219:44Renqiu
20:2420:28Bazhou
22:00-Beijing
10H6M
11:54
Qufu
22:00
Beijing
 
10H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
2H24M
12:09
Qufu East
14:33
Beijing South
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3207:45Ningbo
08:1108:13Shaoxing East
08:2508:27Shaoxing North
08:4508:50Hangzhou East
09:1709:19Changxing
09:4909:51Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0710:11Nanjing South
10:2910:31Chuzhou
11:3411:37Xuzhou East
11:5511:57Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Qufu East
12:5413:05Jinan West
13:2913:31Dezhou East
14:43-Beijing South
2H20M
12:23
Qufu East
14:43
Beijing South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0812:10Nanjing South
13:2513:28Xuzhou East
14:0514:07Qufu East
14:3814:44Jinan West
16:18-Beijing South
2H11M
14:07
Qufu East
16:18
Beijing South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
2H26M
14:44
Qufu East
17:10
Beijing South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai
11:3711:39Kunshan south
11:5511:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2712:29Zhenjiang South
12:4812:50Nanjing South
13:0813:10Chuzhou
13:5914:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:2314:26Xuzhou East
15:0315:06Qufu East
15:3715:44Jinan West
16:2916:31Cangzhou West
17:0617:08Langfang
17:29-Beijing South
2H23M
15:06
Qufu East
17:29
Beijing South
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Huangshan North
11:3411:36Jixi North
11:5611:59Jingxian
12:1612:18Tongling North
12:3012:32Wuwei [Anhui]
13:0213:07Hefei South
13:4513:47Huainan East
14:0414:06Bengbu South
14:4415:02Xuzhou East
15:4015:46Qufu East
16:0516:07Taian [Shandong]
16:2516:27Jinan West
16:5116:52Dezhou East
17:1817:20Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Tianjin South
18:18-Beijing South
2H32M
15:46
Qufu East
18:18
Beijing South
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
2H35M
15:57
Qufu East
18:32
Beijing South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
2H45M
16:08
Qufu East
18:53
Beijing South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
2H39M
17:02
Qufu East
19:41
Beijing South
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
2H38M
17:40
Qufu East
20:18
Beijing South
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Huangshan North
14:4714:49Jixi North
15:0015:02Jingde
15:1615:18Jingxian
15:2815:30Nanling
15:4915:51Wuwei [Anhui]
16:2116:25Hefei South
17:0317:05Huainan East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0018:02Xuzhou East
18:2018:22Zaozhuang
18:4618:48Qufu East
19:2019:27Jinan West
20:1320:15Cangzhou West
21:08-Beijing South
2H20M
18:48
Qufu East
21:08
Beijing South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4016:42Changzhou North
17:1317:15Nanjing South
19:0219:04Qufu East
19:3619:38Jinan West
20:0220:03Dezhou East
21:18-Beijing South
2H14M
19:04
Qufu East
21:18
Beijing South
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
2H20M
19:09
Qufu East
21:29
Beijing South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:2521:27Langfang
21:48-Beijing South
2H35M
19:13
Qufu East
21:48
Beijing South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
2H30M
19:30
Qufu East
22:00
Beijing South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
2H26M
19:46
Qufu East
22:12
Beijing South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4117:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5317:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3918:41Nanjing South
18:5919:01Chuzhou
20:3420:46Qufu East
21:1721:19Jinan West
22:2222:24Tianjin South
22:58-Beijing South
2H12M
20:46
Qufu East
22:58
Beijing South
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5117:53Kunshan south
18:2818:30Danyang North
18:5418:57Nanjing South
19:3919:50Bengbu South
20:4120:43Zaozhuang
21:0721:09Qufu East
21:4021:42Jinan West
22:2822:37Cangzhou West
23:29-Beijing South
2H20M
21:09
Qufu East
23:29
Beijing South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G1568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shangqiu
07:0807:10Dangshan [Anhui] South
07:2107:23Yongcheng North
07:3607:38Xiaoxian North
07:5708:15Xuzhou East
08:5108:53Qufu East
09:2509:27Jinan West
09:5109:53Dezhou East
10:3710:41Tianjin South
11:18-Beijing South
2H29M
08:49
Qufu East
11:18
Beijing South
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
2H26M
14:17
Qufu East
16:43
Beijing South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
2H30M
16:58
Qufu East
19:28
Beijing South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4715:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1116:13Changzhou North
16:3116:33Zhenjiang South
16:5116:53Nanjing South
17:5317:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1418:17Xuzhou East
18:5418:56Qufu East
19:2719:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:13-Beijing South
2H17M
18:56
Qufu East
21:13
Beijing South
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY464/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY769/US$113
Ask a Question about Qufu-Beijing
China Train Search