Home > China Train

Lijiang to Kunming Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8774
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Lijiang
11:2111:25Kunming
11:43-Kunming South
2H58M
08:23
Lijiang
11:21
Kunming
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY351/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
D8778
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Lijiang
10:2410:27Xiangyun
11:0611:09Chuxiong
12:0512:09Kunming
12:27-Kunming South
3H12M
08:53
Lijiang
12:05
Kunming
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY351/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
D8764
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Lijiang
11:2311:29Heqing
13:0913:11Nanhua
13:2613:28Chuxiong
14:2414:28Kunming
14:46-Kunming South
3H20M
11:04
Lijiang
14:24
Kunming
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY351/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
D8782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:01Lijiang
15:5916:03Kunming
16:21-Kunming South
2H58M
13:01
Lijiang
15:59
Kunming
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY351/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
D8786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Lijiang
17:1317:16Guangtong North
18:0318:07Kunming
18:25-Kunming South
3H27M
14:36
Lijiang
18:03
Kunming
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY351/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
D8798
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H26M
15:05
Lijiang
18:31
Kunming
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY351/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
D8790
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Lijiang
19:52-Kunming
20:1420:14Kunming South
3H12M
16:40
Lijiang
19:52
Kunming
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY351/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
D8794
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Lijiang
19:1419:16Xiangyun
20:4720:57Kunming
21:15-Kunming South
3H17M
17:30
Lijiang
20:47
Kunming
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY351/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
D8768
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H58M
19:20
Lijiang
22:18
Kunming
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY351/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
K9618
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:48Lijiang
20:2320:26Heqing
05:0005:20Kunming
06:5407:00Qujing
08:23-Xuanwei
9H12M
19:48
Lijiang
05:00+1
Kunming
 
9H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY262/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY186.5/US$27
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY137/US$20
K9688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Lijiang
21:5322:07Heqing
06:29-Kunming
8H59M
21:30
Lijiang
06:29+1
Kunming
 
8H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY226/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY186.5/US$27
K9604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Lijiang
09:0809:08Kunming
10H28M
22:40
Lijiang
09:08+1
Kunming
 
10H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY226/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY186.5/US$27
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY137/US$20
D3942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Lijiang
11:5812:03Chuxiong
12:5913:03Kunming
13:2113:29Kunming South
14:2514:29Puzhehei
15:1415:16Funing [Yunnan]
15:5416:00Baise
16:3616:40Pingguo
17:1817:22Nanning
17:3317:36Nanning East
18:4018:43Liuzhou
19:2919:31Yongfu South
19:5620:00Guilin
20:11-Guilin North
3H34M
09:25
Lijiang
12:59
Kunming
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY351/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$32
Ask a Question about Lijiang-Kunming
China Train Search