Home > China Train

Jiujiang to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Xuzhou
19:1219:16Suzhou [Anhui]
20:1520:31Bengbu
22:2422:45Hefei
23:3923:43Chaohu
00:4200:48Wuhu
02:5002:53Tongling
03:3403:38Chizhou
06:1006:16Jiujiang
07:5308:19Nanchang
11:0211:06Jian [Jiangxi]
11:2711:30Taihe [Jiangxi]
12:2512:29Xingguo
13:1713:21Ganzhou
14:0514:09Xinfeng
14:4914:53Longnan
15:1415:18Dingnan
16:3316:48Longchuan [Guangdong]
17:4417:47Heyuan
18:4118:46Huizhou
19:3119:36Dongguan East
20:49-Guangzhou East
14H21M
06:16
Jiujiang
20:37
Guangzhou East
 
14H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY327.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
G633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Jiujiang
09:4009:42Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:5609:59Dean
10:3210:50Nanchang West
11:3311:35Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:5311:58Pingxiang North
12:3312:41Changsha South
12:5612:58Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:3713:39Leiyang West
14:0014:02Chenzhou West
15:2515:30Guangzhou South
15:4315:45Qingsheng
16:06-Shenzhen North
5H56M
09:29
Jiujiang
15:25
Guangzhou South
 
5H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835.5/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY514/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1616/US$238
K731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Datong
14:5615:00Huairen
15:3015:34Daiyue
16:0816:16Shuozhou
16:5216:57Ningwu
18:0818:15Yuanping
18:4418:50Xinzhou [Shanxi]
20:0020:02Taiyuan East
20:0820:49Taiyuan
21:5222:05Yangquan North
23:1023:28Shijiazhuang North
00:2500:29Xinji
01:0401:09Hengshui
03:1003:16Liaocheng
04:5304:58Heze
06:1306:16Shangqiu South
06:5707:01Bozhou
08:1008:33Fuyang
09:5110:03Hengchuan
10:1810:21Guangshan
10:4910:52Xinxian
11:3311:39Macheng
12:1912:22Huangzhou
14:0914:15Jiujiang
15:3515:50Nanchang
17:1817:21Xingan [Jiangxi]
17:3617:40Xiaojiang
18:2418:28Jian [Jiangxi]
18:4919:09Taihe [Jiangxi]
20:0420:08Xingguo
21:0721:11Ganzhou
21:5521:59Xinfeng
22:3922:43Longnan
03:0703:12Huizhou
03:5704:10Dongguan East
05:26-Guangzhou East
15H15M
14:15
Jiujiang
05:30+1
Guangzhou East
 
15H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Changchun
18:0318:06Siping
19:3419:46Shenyang North
21:1921:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:4822:55Shanhaiguan
23:2023:31Qinhuangdao
01:1701:21Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4602:55Tianjin
06:5507:01Liaocheng
08:0908:12Heze
09:3909:44Bozhou
10:4211:00Fuyang
14:5815:02Jiujiang
16:2616:47Nanchang
18:5919:03Jian [Jiangxi]
20:1020:20Jinggangshan
22:5823:18Hengyang
00:5600:59Chenzhou
02:3602:40Shaoguan East
05:0405:24Guangzhou
05:4705:51Foshan
06:5607:02Zhaoqing
10:0810:17Maoming
11:0511:10Zhanjiang West
16:0016:30Haikou
18:0718:12Dongfang
20:00-Sanya
14H2M
15:02
Jiujiang
05:04+1
Guangzhou
 
14H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
K87
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:59Jingdezhen North
15:2315:26Poyang
15:5716:24Duchang
16:4517:20Hukou
17:4218:21Jiujiang
19:5220:03Nanchang West
20:5320:57Fengcheng South
22:2222:26Jian [Jiangxi]
22:4722:51Taihe [Jiangxi]
00:3200:38Ganzhou
03:3803:42Longchuan [Guangdong]
04:3804:41Heyuan
05:3505:39Huizhou
06:2406:30Dongguan East
07:2607:30Guangzhou East
07:40-Guangzhou
13H19M
18:21
Jiujiang
07:40+1
Guangzhou
 
13H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY496.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY311.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
T221
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:37Hefei
14:5414:57Tongcheng
15:2415:31Anqing West
15:5315:56Tianzhushan
16:2216:26Taihu
16:5416:58Susong
17:1617:19Huangmei
18:1818:29Jiujiang
20:0720:27Nanchang
23:1223:16Jian [Jiangxi]
01:1301:18Ganzhou
05:1305:16Longchuan [Guangdong]
07:0407:09Huizhou
08:54-Guangzhou East
14H23M
18:29
Jiujiang
08:52+1
Guangzhou East
 
14H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY327.5/US$48
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY844.5/US$124
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
K4263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Jiujiang
20:4721:05Nanchang
23:2423:28Jian [Jiangxi]
01:2501:50Ganzhou
07:1207:18Huizhou
08:0308:09Dongguan East
09:32-Guangzhou East
16H20M
22:18
Jiujiang
14:38+1
Guangzhou East
 
16H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY327.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
K301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:17Lianyungang East
11:4511:49Lianyungang
12:1612:20Donghaixian
12:5012:55Xinyi [Jiangsu]
13:1913:22Pizhou
14:3415:07Xuzhou
16:1216:17Huaibei
17:1317:18Woyang
18:2418:44Fuyang
19:2619:29Funan
20:2720:30Hengchuan
21:4521:51Macheng
22:3122:34Huangzhou
23:1523:19Qichun
00:2300:31Jiujiang
01:4802:07Nanchang
04:2604:30Yichun [Jiangxi]
05:1405:18Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:3506:58Zhuzhou [hunan]
08:2208:28Hengyang
09:1309:16Leiyang
10:1510:21Chenzhou
11:2711:30Lechang
12:0612:12Shaoguan East
14:50-Guangzhou
14H19M
00:31
Jiujiang
14:50
Guangzhou
 
14H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY473.5/US$70
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
Z111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Harbin West
13:0313:11Changchun
14:1214:15Siping
15:5115:59Shenyang North
17:4517:48Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:1819:24Shanhaiguan
19:4219:47Qinhuangdao
20:0420:15Beidaihe
21:2421:27Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3822:44Tianjin
01:2701:30Hengshui
03:5503:59Heze
04:5604:58Shangqiu South
06:2206:47Fuyang
08:4608:49Macheng
10:4410:48Jiujiang
11:5212:02Nanchang West
14:0314:07Jian [Jiangxi]
15:5816:22Ganzhou
18:4218:48Shaoguan East
21:1021:30Guangzhou
21:5321:59Foshan
23:0423:10Zhaoqing
01:5702:03Maoming
02:5202:58Zhanjiang West
04:4004:46Xuwen
08:46-Haikou
10H22M
10:48
Jiujiang
21:10
Guangzhou
 
10H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY429/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
Ask a Question about Jiujiang-Guangzhou
China Train Search