Home > China Train

Jiayuguan to Lanzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:21Urumqi
13:5814:01Turpan North
15:1215:13Shanshan North
18:2918:41Kumul
23:5123:54Yumen
01:3001:38Jiayuguan
03:5804:04Zhangye
06:0406:10Jinchang
07:1707:27Wuwei
11:3411:52Lanzhou
13:1813:21weiyuan
13:5313:56zhangxian
14:4114:45Hadapu
16:2416:28Longnan [Gansu]
17:5918:24Guangyuan
20:1320:19Nanchong North
23:21-Chongqing
9H56M
01:38
Jiayuguan
11:34
Lanzhou
 
9H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
T296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:49Urumqi
17:1817:33Turpan North
18:2018:23Shanshan North
20:3520:47Kumul
02:2102:33Jiayuguan
04:3504:41Zhangye
06:1806:21Jinchang
07:0607:12Wuwei
07:2707:29Wuwei South
10:21-Lanzhou
7H51M
02:33
Jiayuguan
10:24
Lanzhou
 
7H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
D2672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Jiayuguan South
07:1707:19Jiuquan South
08:0208:04Gaotai South
08:3208:34Zhangye West
09:0109:03Minle
10:3510:45Xining
11:2211:24Ledu
12:5913:25Lanzhou West
13:5513:57Dingxi North
14:4714:52Tianshui South
15:3815:43Baoji South
16:07-Yangling South
16:39-Xian North
5H54M
07:05
Jiayuguan South
12:59
Lanzhou West
 
5H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D2742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Jiayuguan South
08:1908:21Jiuquan South
09:1609:18Linze South
09:3509:38Zhangye West
11:3311:40Xining
12:0312:05Pinganyi
13:51-Lanzhou West
5H44M
08:07
Jiayuguan South
13:51
Lanzhou West
 
5H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D2696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Jiayuguan South
08:5008:53Jiuquan South
09:5910:01Zhangye West
11:4811:55Xining
12:3212:34Ledu
14:1414:30Lanzhou West
15:0015:02Dingxi North
15:5215:56Tianshui South
16:4216:45Baoji South
16:5817:00Qishan
17:1517:17Yangling South
17:46-Xian North
5H36M
08:38
Jiayuguan South
14:14
Lanzhou West
 
5H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
K1352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Urumqi
00:0100:10Turpan
01:3201:41Shanshan
04:2304:42Kumul
08:1608:22Liuyuan
10:2110:23Yumen
11:5912:07Jiayuguan
14:3314:41Zhangye
16:3516:41Jinchang
17:3217:38Wuwei
17:5317:55Wuwei South
21:1121:29Lanzhou
22:4522:48Dingxi
23:4123:44Longxi
01:4801:57Tianshui
04:3504:43Baoji
06:1306:16Xianyang
06:4006:50Xian
08:3308:37Tongguan
09:5709:59Sanmenxia West
10:2310:25Sanmenxia
11:1611:19Mianchi
12:1412:19Luoyang
14:1514:24Zhengzhou
15:3515:40Lankao
16:0216:06Minquan
16:2116:24Ninglingxian
16:5217:05Shangqiu
17:2517:30Yuchengxian
17:5618:01Dangshan [Anhui]
19:1419:40Xuzhou
20:3020:35Pizhou
21:0421:09Xinyi [Jiangsu]
21:3921:42Donghaixian
22:07-Lianyungang
22:4122:41Lianyungang East
9H4M
12:07
Jiayuguan
21:11
Lanzhou
 
9H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
D2674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Jiayuguan South
12:2712:30Jiuquan South
13:3613:39Zhangye West
15:2415:29Xining
17:3517:45Lanzhou West
18:5018:52Qinan
19:0719:09Tianshui South
19:5520:00Baoji South
20:1320:15Qishan
20:4620:48Xianyangqindu
21:01-Xian North
5H20M
12:15
Jiayuguan South
17:35
Lanzhou West
 
5H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
K2060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:28Urumqi
00:2300:29Turpan
01:5101:57Shanshan
04:3904:52Kumul
08:2608:36Liuyuan
10:3710:39Yumen
12:1512:30Jiayuguan
12:4912:51Jiuquan
14:0614:08Gaotai
15:0015:06Zhangye
15:3915:41Shandan
17:0517:13Jinchang
18:0418:10Wuwei
21:5722:19Lanzhou
02:1202:18Longnan [Gansu]
03:4503:53Guangyuan
06:4807:03Jiangyou
07:4007:44Mianyang
08:26-Deyang
09:2809:28Chengdu
9H27M
12:30
Jiayuguan
21:57
Lanzhou
 
9H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
D2758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Jiayuguan South
19:2219:24Jiuquan South
20:0720:09Gaotai South
20:3720:39Zhangye West
22:2622:32Xining
23:44-Lanzhou West
5H40M
12:34
Jiayuguan South
18:14
Lanzhou West
 
5H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
K176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:44Urumqi
00:3900:45Turpan
02:0702:13Shanshan
04:5505:12Kumul
08:5709:03Liuyuan
11:0411:06Shulehe
11:2311:26Yumen
13:0213:10Jiayuguan
13:2913:32Jiuquan
15:3615:43Zhangye
17:3717:43Jinchang
18:3618:44Wuwei
22:1222:27Lanzhou
23:4323:47Dingxi
00:4000:44Longxi
02:4802:56Tianshui
05:3405:39Baoji
06:3306:37Yangling
07:1707:20Xianyang
07:4608:06Xian
10:5110:53Lingbao
11:3511:37Sanmenxia
13:1813:26Luoyang
14:1314:16Gongyi
15:15-Zhengzhou
9H2M
13:10
Jiayuguan
22:12
Lanzhou
 
9H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:30Urumqi
01:2501:33Turpan
02:5503:01Shanshan
05:4305:52Kumul
09:3709:44Liuyuan
13:2413:32Jiayuguan
13:5113:54Jiuquan
14:3214:35Qingshui
16:0416:10Zhangye
18:0718:13Jinchang
19:0419:09Wuwei
23:1223:28Lanzhou
00:5401:00weiyuan
01:5502:01Minxian
02:2302:29Hadapu
03:4803:52Longnan [Gansu]
05:3905:55Guangyuan
07:0007:06Langzhong
07:2107:27Nanbu
08:1108:16Nanchong North
10:1510:48Chongqing West
13:3413:54Zunyi
15:2515:51Guiyang
17:0417:09Anshun
19:2319:33Liupanshui
21:0621:12Xuanwei
22:1122:15Qujing
23:49-Kunming
9H40M
13:32
Jiayuguan
23:12
Lanzhou
 
9H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Dunhuang
10:2810:30Guazhou
12:1612:18Yumen
13:5414:02Jiayuguan
14:2114:25Jiuquan
16:2816:34Zhangye
17:0717:09Shandan
18:4918:52Jinchang
19:4319:49Wuwei
20:0420:06Wuwei South
20:4220:44Gulang
21:5822:00Yongdeng
23:2023:22Lanzhou West
23:3423:52Lanzhou
01:5802:01Longxi
04:0504:11Tianshui
06:5507:03Baoji
07:3307:35Caijiapo
08:0308:06Yangling
08:1608:19Wugong
08:5208:55Xianyang
09:27-Xian
9H32M
14:02
Jiayuguan
23:34
Lanzhou
 
9H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Z6206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Jiayuguan
16:1416:17Jiuquan
17:5517:59Zhangye
18:2618:29Shandan
19:4019:44Jinchang
20:2520:32Wuwei
20:4720:49Wuwei South
23:2823:30Lanzhou West
23:42-Lanzhou
7H46M
15:55
Jiayuguan
23:41
Lanzhou
 
7H46M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
D2706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Urumqi
11:0511:06Turpan North
11:3411:35Shanshan North
11:4811:49Tuha
12:5512:56Kumul
14:2214:23Liuyuan South
16:0916:15Jiayuguan South
16:2716:29Jiuquan South
17:1217:14Gaotai South
17:3117:33Linze South
17:5017:54Zhangye West
18:2118:23Minle
19:4819:54Xining
20:1720:19Pinganyi
20:5620:59Haishiwan
22:11-Lanzhou West
5H56M
16:15
Jiayuguan South
22:11
Lanzhou West
 
5H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D2750
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Jiayuguan South
18:2218:24Jiuquan South
18:4918:51Qingshui North
19:1519:17Gaotai South
19:4519:47Zhangye West
20:1220:14Minle
21:3521:41Xining
22:4222:44Haishiwan
23:57-Lanzhou West
5H55M
17:00
Jiayuguan South
22:55
Lanzhou West
 
5H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D2746
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Yumen
17:1017:16Jiayuguan South
17:2817:31Jiuquan South
18:1418:16Gaotai South
18:4418:47Zhangye West
20:3420:40Xining
21:0321:05Pinganyi
21:2221:25Ledu
21:5221:55Haishiwan
23:06-Lanzhou West
5H24M
18:28
Jiayuguan South
23:52
Lanzhou West
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
K9662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:51Jiayuguan
21:1021:16Jiuquan
21:5421:56Qingshui
22:5422:56Gaotai
23:2323:25Linze
23:5323:59Zhangye
00:3300:37Shandan
02:0102:05Jinchang
02:5603:02Wuwei
06:2106:28Lanzhou West
06:4006:40Lanzhou
9H49M
20:51
Jiayuguan
06:40+1
Lanzhou
 
9H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
T6602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:30Jiayuguan
22:4922:52Jiuquan
23:2523:27Qingshui
00:0200:05Gaotai
00:2800:31Linze
00:5601:02Zhangye
01:3001:32Shandan
02:4402:47Jinchang
03:3203:38Wuwei
06:5706:59Lanzhou West
07:11-Lanzhou
8H41M
22:30
Jiayuguan
07:11+1
Lanzhou
 
8H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY522/US$77
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY159/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Kashgar
18:4818:56Atushi
21:3721:43Bachu
00:2300:36Aksu
02:5402:56Kuqa
06:4807:04Korla
07:3707:40Yanqi
10:3610:51Turpan
12:1012:16Shanshan
14:4615:01Kumul
20:4420:47Yumen
21:0521:11Diwopu
22:3222:40Jiayuguan
22:5923:02Jiuquan
23:4023:42Qingshui
00:2300:25Gaotai
01:1701:23Zhangye
01:5601:59Shandan
03:2203:28Jinchang
04:3604:42Wuwei
08:0808:30Lanzhou
09:4609:50Dingxi
10:4310:48Longxi
11:4811:51Gangu
13:0513:11Tianshui
15:4915:53Baoji
16:10-Guozhen
16:4816:52Caijiapo
17:2717:31Wugong
18:0418:08Xianyang
18:32-Xian
9H28M
22:40
Jiayuguan
08:08+1
Lanzhou
 
9H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K9668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Dunhuang
19:5119:59Guazhou
21:2721:31Shulehe
21:4821:50Yumen
23:2623:34Jiayuguan
02:0802:14Zhangye
02:4703:01Shandan
04:2504:30Jinchang
05:2105:27Wuwei
05:4205:44Wuwei South
07:0907:11Tianzhu
07:3907:41Yongdeng
08:3008:32Hekou South
09:15-Lanzhou
9H41M
23:34
Jiayuguan
09:15+1
Lanzhou
 
9H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Y668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Dunhuang
23:5700:05Jiayuguan
01:5902:05Zhangye
07:06-Lanzhou West
07:25-Lanzhou
7H20M
00:05
Jiayuguan
07:25
Lanzhou
 
7H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY522/US$77
K596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Aksu
01:5701:59Xinhe
02:2802:34Kuqa
03:4303:46Luntai
07:4608:01Korla
08:3709:06Yanqi
09:3709:40Heshuo
10:1010:13Malan
12:3212:40Turpan
14:0114:05Shanshan
17:2817:43Kumul
20:5220:58Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:48Zhangye
05:4205:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3010:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:18Longxi
13:4713:49Wushan
14:2114:39Gangu
15:5315:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
21:0021:08Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2404:32Zhengzhou
05:1805:21Kaifeng
06:0806:11Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5610:00Suzhou [Anhui]
10:2810:45Guzhen [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:2113:40Hefei
14:3014:35Chaohu
16:0116:07Wuhu
17:0417:08Xuancheng
17:5618:00Guangde
18:3518:39Changxing South
19:2819:31Deqing West
20:32-Hangzhou
9H10M
01:21
Jiayuguan
10:31
Lanzhou
 
9H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Z106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Urumqi
19:0419:07Turpan North
19:5119:54Shanshan North
21:5121:57Kumul
03:1203:22Jiayuguan
05:1605:22Zhangye
07:3507:41Wuwei
10:3911:02Lanzhou
14:5915:05Tianshui
17:4117:51Baoji
19:2119:33Xian
01:2901:37Zhengzhou
04:2604:47Xuzhou
05:3105:35Zaozhuang West
06:3806:41Yanzhou
07:3307:38Taishan
08:36-Jinan
7H21M
03:18
Jiayuguan
10:39
Lanzhou
 
7H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Z232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Urumqi
19:2219:26Turpan North
22:0122:07Kumul
00:4400:48Liuyuan
03:1903:26Jiayuguan
05:2005:26Zhangye
07:3907:48Wuwei
10:4611:09Lanzhou
15:1115:18Tianshui
17:5118:09Baoji
19:3919:54Xian
01:1201:42Nanyang
03:1903:25Xiangyang East
06:0206:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1908:22Yueyang
09:4409:54Changsha
11:5111:55Hengyang
13:3313:37Chenzhou
15:1415:18Shaoguan East
17:4017:55Guangzhou
19:28-Shenzhen
7H20M
03:26
Jiayuguan
10:46
Lanzhou
 
7H20M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
T308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Urumqi
19:3919:40Turpan North
22:5323:01Kumul
01:4001:46Liuyuan
04:2504:33Jiayuguan
04:5204:56Jiuquan
06:5907:05Zhangye
09:2409:30Wuwei
12:3412:50Lanzhou
14:0614:09Dingxi
16:5417:00Tianshui
19:3619:54Baoji
21:1421:17Xianyang
21:4021:50Xian
03:2403:56Nanyang
06:3206:38Xinyang
07:2707:29Guangshui
08:1608:21Xiaogan
09:2309:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4510:49Ezhou
11:0411:07Huangshi
12:3312:36Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:3813:50Nanchang West
17:4517:49Sanming North
19:47-Fuzhou
8H1M
04:33
Jiayuguan
12:34
Lanzhou
 
8H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Z42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Urumqi
20:4320:46Turpan North
23:4023:46Kumul
04:4704:55Jiayuguan
06:4706:53Zhangye
09:0609:11Wuwei
12:0912:26Lanzhou
16:2116:27Tianshui
19:0019:11Baoji
20:4120:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5406:02Xuzhou
07:2107:26Bengbu
08:5909:07Nanjing
10:0910:13Changzhou
10:3410:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0011:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:59-Shanghai
7H14M
04:55
Jiayuguan
12:09
Lanzhou
 
7H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Z136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Urumqi
21:2021:22Turpan North
22:0622:08Shanshan North
00:0500:23Kumul
03:0203:10Liuyuan
05:5005:58Jiayuguan
07:5207:58Zhangye
10:1110:17Wuwei
13:1813:34Lanzhou
15:4115:47Longxi
16:3416:48Gangu
17:5818:10Tianshui
20:4420:54Baoji
22:3322:41Xian
03:1503:18Luoyang
04:3904:49Zhengzhou
06:2506:28Zhumadian
07:2107:24Xinyang
09:3509:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5311:56Yueyang
13:1713:23Changsha
13:5914:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:2415:28Hengyang
17:0617:11Chenzhou
18:48-Shaoguan East
21:2221:22Guangzhou
7H20M
05:58
Jiayuguan
13:18
Lanzhou
 
7H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Z294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:27Urumqi
21:4921:52Turpan North
22:3622:38Shanshan North
00:3500:43Kumul
05:5906:17Jiayuguan
08:1108:17Zhangye
10:3010:36Wuwei
13:3413:50Lanzhou
15:0615:10Dingxi
16:0216:06Longxi
16:5516:58Gangu
18:0818:17Tianshui
20:5221:01Baoji
22:5423:06Xian
05:3105:50Zhengzhou
06:3206:37Xuchang
07:1107:14Luohe
07:4407:47Zhumadian
08:4008:43Xinyang
10:15-Xiaogan
11:0011:00Wuhan [Hankou]
7H17M
06:17
Jiayuguan
13:34
Lanzhou
 
7H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
T198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:57Urumqi
20:2620:29Turpan North
21:5521:57Shanshan North
00:2700:33Kumul
04:2404:34Liuyuan
07:2907:37Jiayuguan
08:5809:03Gaotai
09:4809:54Zhangye
11:3111:35Jinchang
12:2012:26Wuwei
15:3015:43Lanzhou
16:5917:02Dingxi
17:5418:00Longxi
19:5620:10Tianshui
22:4322:51Baoji
00:3000:40Xian
03:5204:01Sanmenxia
05:2705:32Luoyang
06:0706:10Gongyi
07:05-Zhengzhou
7H53M
07:37
Jiayuguan
15:30
Lanzhou
 
7H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
T284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:47Urumqi
21:3321:41Turpan
22:5923:05Shanshan
01:1701:32Kumul
04:5004:56Liuyuan
07:3707:44Jiayuguan
08:0308:08Jiuquan
09:5510:01Zhangye
11:3811:42Jinchang
12:2712:33Wuwei
15:3715:52Lanzhou
17:0817:10Dingxi
18:0218:07Longxi
20:1820:26Tianshui
22:5923:17Baoji
00:5601:06Xian
05:2905:35Xixia
06:4206:46Neixiang
07:1207:17Zhenping
07:5309:14Nanyang
11:0311:33Xiangyang
13:0313:06Jingmen
13:3913:43Dangyang
15:0915:21Songzi
16:2816:36Shimenxian North
18:5519:11Zhangjiajie
20:5321:01Jishou
22:3522:55Huaihua
06:3306:58Liuzhou
07:4807:53Laibin
10:56-Nanning
7H53M
07:44
Jiayuguan
15:37
Lanzhou
 
7H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Yining
15:3815:40Nileke
16:5516:58Jinghe South
18:2418:29Kuitun
19:0019:02Shawanxian
19:2419:27Shihezi
20:3920:51Urumqi
22:3222:38Turpan
23:4823:52Shanshan
02:0402:19Kumul
05:0405:12Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
7H44M
08:01
Jiayuguan
15:45
Lanzhou
 
7H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Urumqi
00:5501:01Turpan
02:2302:29Shanshan
05:1105:22Kumul
09:1009:16Liuyuan
11:1711:22Shulehe
11:5411:56Diwopu
13:1713:24Jiayuguan
13:4313:47Jiuquan
14:2514:28Qingshui
15:5716:03Zhangye
16:3616:50Shandan
19:0019:06Jinchang
19:5820:04Wuwei
22:3322:37Yongdeng
00:2900:44Lanzhou
02:0002:03Dingxi
02:5603:02Longxi
03:5804:03Gangu
05:2405:37Tianshui
08:1508:21Baoji
08:5108:56Caijiapo
09:2409:27Yangling
09:5309:56Xingping
10:1310:18Xianyang
10:42-Xian
11H5M
13:24
Jiayuguan
00:29+1
Lanzhou
 
11H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Kashgar
10:2910:31Atushi
13:0413:11Bachu
16:3316:42Aksu
18:3418:36Xinhe
19:0519:09Kuqa
21:5722:12Korla
22:4622:48Yanqi
23:1723:19Heshuo
23:4523:47Malan
01:4401:50Turpan
03:1203:17Shanshan
05:5906:18Kumul
09:5910:06Liuyuan
13:3213:40Jiayuguan
13:5914:02Jiuquan
14:4014:43Qingshui
16:1616:22Zhangye
18:2218:28Jinchang
19:3619:42Wuwei
23:4800:04Lanzhou
03:5704:04Longnan [Gansu]
05:4705:55Guangyuan
08:3308:37Jiangyou
09:1509:18Mianyang
10:0210:05Deyang
10:59-Chengdu
10H8M
13:40
Jiayuguan
23:48
Lanzhou
 
10H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K544
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Yining
18:0418:06Jinghe South
19:5219:53Wusu
20:0820:12Kuitun
20:5021:13Shawanxian
21:3821:41Shihezi
23:3123:45Urumqi
01:5602:02Turpan
03:2703:33Shanshan
06:1506:30Kumul
10:1110:19Liuyuan
13:4313:51Jiayuguan
14:1014:16Jiuquan
15:5516:09Linze
16:3716:45Zhangye
17:3517:38Shandan
20:1220:18Wuwei
22:3522:39Tianzhu
00:3600:51Lanzhou
02:2202:27weiyuan
03:2403:29Minxian
03:5203:56Hadapu
05:1605:22Longnan [Gansu]
06:5707:20Guangyuan
08:1208:17Cangxi
08:3308:37Langzhong
08:5208:56Nanbu
09:3309:38Nanchong North
13:00-Chongqing
10H45M
13:51
Jiayuguan
00:36+1
Lanzhou
 
10H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
D56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Urumqi
09:1809:19Turpan North
10:5510:56Kumul
12:2212:23Liuyuan South
13:2013:30Yumen
14:2414:31Jiayuguan South
15:4315:45Zhangye West
16:1216:14Minle
17:3917:47Xining
18:2418:26Ledu
18:5319:00Haishiwan
20:20-Lanzhou
5H49M
14:31
Jiayuguan South
20:20
Lanzhou
 
5H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY349/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
D2708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Urumqi
11:5211:53Turpan North
12:2112:22Shanshan North
12:3512:36Tuha
13:4813:49Kumul
15:1515:16Liuyuan South
16:1516:22Yumen
17:1917:25Jiayuguan South
17:3717:40Jiuquan South
18:0518:07Qingshui North
18:3118:33Gaotai South
18:5018:52Linze South
19:0919:12Zhangye West
19:3919:41Minle
20:3420:36Menyuan
21:1321:19Xining
21:5621:58Ledu
22:2522:27Haishiwan
23:38-Lanzhou West
6H13M
17:25
Jiayuguan South
23:38
Lanzhou West
 
6H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
D2712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Urumqi
12:4712:48Turpan North
13:1613:17Shanshan North
14:3314:34Kumul
16:0016:01Liuyuan South
17:4717:56Jiayuguan South
18:0818:11Jiuquan South
18:5418:56Gaotai South
19:1319:17Linze South
19:3419:36Zhangye West
21:2321:29Xining
21:5621:58Pinganyi
23:45-Lanzhou West
5H49M
17:56
Jiayuguan South
23:45
Lanzhou West
 
5H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY344/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY215/US$32
Ask a Question about Jiayuguan-Lanzhou
China Train Search