Home > China Train

Huaihua to Nanning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Lanzhou West
07:1807:39Lanzhou
09:1809:23weiyuan
10:3710:39Hadapu
12:1012:12Longnan [Gansu]
13:4414:09Guangyuan
15:4115:45Langzhong
17:0417:11Nanchong North
17:4517:50Wusheng
18:2818:39Hechuan
19:1819:51Chongqing North
21:3621:44Fuling
22:2822:59Wulong
00:1800:24Qianjiang [Chongqing]
06:0606:28Huaihua
08:3608:42Jingzhou [Hunan]
09:3909:42Yantunbao
10:2710:30Sanjiangxian
11:3211:41Rongan
12:0512:10Rongshui
12:3312:37Luocheng
14:0914:18Liuzhou
15:08-Laibin
16:1616:21Litang
18:20-Nanning
11H54M
06:28
Huaihua
18:22
Nanning
 
11H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Zhangjiajie
19:1119:23Jishou
20:5421:14Huaihua
22:3122:34Huitong
23:0923:14Jingzhou [Hunan]
00:3000:32Yantunbao
01:1001:14Sanjiangxian
02:1602:20Rongan
02:4402:52Rongshui
05:04-Liuzhou
08:31-Nanning
11H17M
21:14
Huaihua
08:31+1
Nanning
 
11H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:47Urumqi
21:3321:41Turpan
22:5923:05Shanshan
01:1701:32Kumul
04:5004:56Liuyuan
07:3707:44Jiayuguan
08:0308:08Jiuquan
09:5510:01Zhangye
11:3811:42Jinchang
12:2712:33Wuwei
15:3715:50Lanzhou
17:0617:09Dingxi
18:0118:07Longxi
20:1820:26Tianshui
22:5923:17Baoji
00:5601:06Xian
05:2905:35Xixia
06:4206:47Neixiang
07:4507:48Zhenping
09:5009:53Dengzhou
11:0311:33Xiangyang
13:0313:06Jingmen
13:3913:43Dangyang
15:0915:21Songzi
16:2816:36Shimenxian North
18:5519:11Zhangjiajie
20:5321:01Jishou
22:3522:55Huaihua
06:3406:58Liuzhou
07:4907:54Laibin
11:02-Nanning
12H1M
22:55
Huaihua
10:56+1
Nanning
 
12H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Ask a Question about Huaihua-Nanning
China Train Search