Home > China Train

Huaihua to Chongqing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K776
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Dongguan East
10:3611:00Guangzhou
11:2211:25Guangzhou North
11:5111:54Yuantan
12:3412:43Yingde
13:4413:50Shaoguan East
14:4714:55Pingshi
15:4015:45Chenzhou
17:3817:44Hengyang
19:3719:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:2020:26Xiangtan
21:3521:41Loudi
01:3601:48Huaihua
05:0705:17Xiu Shan
08:2208:25Wulong
11:1611:26Chongqing North
13:0913:12Nanchong North
14:59-Guangyuan
16:4916:51Longnan [Gansu]
21:1721:37Lanzhou
21:49-Lanzhou West
9H28M
01:48
Huaihua
11:16
Chongqing North
 
9H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shenzhen
11:5812:01Dongguan
12:5313:17Guangzhou
15:3615:44Shaoguan East
17:2317:29Chenzhou
19:1419:22Hengyang
20:4720:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2221:27Xiangtan
22:3422:40Loudi
02:3702:52Huaihua
08:58-Guiyang
13:3814:16Chongqing West
17:33-Chengdu East
10H46M
02:52
Huaihua
13:38
Chongqing West
 
10H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:07Guangzhou
16:2616:32Shaoguan East
18:1118:16Chenzhou
20:0120:06Hengyang
21:3121:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1623:22Loudi
03:3803:50Huaihua
06:1506:19Songtao
07:4607:54Xiu Shan
08:2408:29Youyang
09:2409:28Qianjiang [Chongqing]
10:2810:33Pengshui
11:1011:16Wulong
14:1014:46Chongqing North
15:25-Hechuan
18:51-Chengdu
10H48M
03:48
Huaihua
14:36
Chongqing North
 
10H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K1078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Ningbo
09:1909:22Yuyao
09:4609:49Shangyu
10:1310:16Shaoxing
11:5611:59Yiwu
12:4012:46Jinhua
13:4513:48Quzhou
15:1915:25Shangrao
16:4016:48Yingtan
17:1317:17Dongxiang
17:4517:56Jinxian
18:3318:37Fengcheng
19:3819:42Xinyu
20:0220:05Fenyi
20:2320:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:1121:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:4021:44Liling
22:2422:44Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:0923:13Xiangtan
00:2000:26Loudi
04:4205:02Huaihua
07:0407:12Tongren
07:5308:00Songtao
08:5008:56Xiu Shan
09:2609:32Youyang
11:3511:40Pengshui
12:2812:34Wulong
13:2713:33Fuling
15:29-Chongqing North
10H18M
05:02
Huaihua
15:20
Chongqing North
 
10H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Shantou
08:1808:24Chaozhou
08:4408:53Jieyang
09:1509:18Fengshun
10:2310:26Xingning
11:1911:37Longchuan [Guangdong]
12:3312:36Heyuan
13:3013:36Huizhou
14:2014:26Dongguan East
15:3715:59Guangzhou
18:1718:23Shaoguan East
20:0120:10Chenzhou
21:5622:02Hengyang
23:2623:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1001:16Loudi
05:1305:23Huaihua
08:1608:25Xiu Shan
08:5508:58Youyang
09:5309:58Qianjiang [Chongqing]
12:2812:31Fuling
13:4913:49Chongqing North
8H27M
05:23
Huaihua
13:50
Chongqing North
 
8H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50ShenZhen West
10:0110:04Dongguan
10:5611:17Guangzhou
11:4611:57Foshan
13:1713:23Zhaoqing
15:1815:30Yangchun
17:0517:17Maoming
17:3017:50Maoming West
18:1218:16Huazhou
18:5318:57Hechun
20:1820:36Yulin [Guangxi]
21:3721:42Guigang
23:1123:16Laibin
00:1700:37Liuzhou
05:2605:28Tongdao
06:0506:13Jingzhou [Hunan]
06:4706:52Huitong
08:1508:35Huaihua
09:3709:45Tongren
11:1611:23Xiu Shan
13:1113:15Qianjiang [Chongqing]
14:3914:43Wulong
17:1117:40Chongqing North
19:5520:22Suining
23:01-Chengdu
8H38M
08:35
Huaihua
17:13
Chongqing North
 
8H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Shanghai South
14:5214:55Songjiang
15:2915:32Jiaxing
15:5415:57Haining
16:4016:46Hangzhou East
17:3517:38Zhuji
18:0618:09Yiwu
18:5118:57Jinhua
19:5419:57Quzhou
21:2021:24Shangrao
22:3422:42Yingtan
03:3203:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5210:08Huaihua
13:4913:55Youyang
14:5014:56Qianjiang [Chongqing]
15:4615:49Pengshui
16:2616:35Wulong
17:33-Fuling
19:03-Chongqing North
8H47M
10:08
Huaihua
18:55
Chongqing North
 
8H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G1759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Nanchang West
07:4007:42Xinyu North
07:5707:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1708:19Pingxiang North
08:5008:54Changsha South
09:0809:10Xiangtan North
09:3609:38Loudi South
10:3010:34Huaihua South
10:5811:00Xinhuang West
11:0911:11Tongren South
11:2711:30Sansui
12:2412:29Guiyang East
13:1813:20Zunyi
13:4113:43Tongzi East
14:45-Chongqing West
4H11M
10:34
Huaihua South
14:45
Chongqing West
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910/US$134
G2151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Changsha South
11:1311:15Shaoshan South
11:3211:34Loudi South
11:5812:00Xinhua [Hunan] South
12:3312:37Huaihua South
12:4912:51Zhijiang
13:1213:14Tongren South
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2514:30Guiyang East
15:1915:21Zunyi
15:4315:45Tongzi East
16:2416:31Qijiang East
16:5816:58Chongqing West
4H21M
12:37
Huaihua South
16:58
Chongqing West
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910/US$134
G2369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Xiamen North
07:0307:05Zhangzhou
07:4707:51Longyan
08:3708:39Yongan [fujian] South
08:5508:57Sanming
09:2309:25Yanping West
09:5709:59Wuyishan East
10:2810:30Shangrao
11:0111:03Yingtan North
11:3811:43Nanchang West
12:2512:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4612:49Pingxiang North
13:2313:27Changsha South
14:0214:04Loudi South
14:4014:42Xupu South
15:0315:06Huaihua South
15:1815:24Zhijiang
16:4416:49Guiyang East
18:5318:57Chongqing West
19:4519:48Zizhong North
20:0220:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:29-Chengdu East
3H47M
15:06
Huaihua South
18:53
Chongqing West
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910/US$134
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
3H48M
15:47
Huaihua South
19:35
Chongqing West
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
G1981
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Cangnan
09:3209:36Wenzhou South
10:1010:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2510:27Jinyun West
10:3810:40Yongkang South
10:5110:53Wuyi North
11:0511:07Jinhua South
11:2011:22Jinhua
12:0612:08Shangrao
12:3312:36Yingtan North
13:1113:15Nanchang West
13:5713:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4614:51Changsha South
15:1415:16Shaoshan South
15:3315:35Loudi South
16:1116:13Xupu South
16:3416:38Huaihua South
17:3617:38Kaili South
18:1218:20Guiyang East
19:0919:11Zunyi
20:3020:34Chongqing West
21:1621:19Neijiang North
22:01-Chengdu East
3H51M
16:44
Huaihua South
20:35
Chongqing West
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910/US$134
K405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Xiamen North
21:0821:13Longyan
23:5600:27Ganzhou
02:3902:43Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1006:30Xiangtang
06:5707:02Fengcheng
07:1907:24Zhangshu
08:1008:16Xinyu
09:3309:37Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:0210:06Liling
11:0611:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4611:50Xiangtan
12:5713:03Loudi
14:1514:19Lengshuijiang East
18:4819:07Huaihua
21:4021:43Yuping
22:4722:56Zhenyuan
03:5504:39Guiyang
07:1207:19Tongzi North
08:42-Chongqing West
13H35M
19:07
Huaihua
08:42+1
Chongqing West
 
13H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:1420:16Kaili South
20:5020:54Guiyang East
21:4321:45Zunyi
23:05-Chongqing West
3H56M
19:09
Huaihua South
23:05
Chongqing West
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910/US$134
K580
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Changsha
14:3915:06Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:3115:37Xiangtan
16:0516:08Xiangxiang
16:5016:56Loudi
17:3217:35Lianyuan
17:5918:02Lengshuijiang East
18:2018:25Xinhua [Hunan]
18:5919:03Anhua
20:0520:10Xupu
21:4121:56Huaihua
23:0723:13Tongren
00:4700:53Xiu Shan
02:1502:20Qianjiang [Chongqing]
06:1306:25Chongqing North
07:0407:16Hechuan
09:4709:50Daying East
11:11-Chengdu East
8H17M
21:56
Huaihua
06:13+1
Chongqing North
 
8H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Nanning
13:0913:16Litang
14:0114:06Laibin
14:5815:12Liuzhou
16:3616:39Luocheng
17:0217:08Rongshui
17:3517:41Rongan
19:0719:14Sanjiangxian
20:1420:18Yantunbao
21:0321:09Jingzhou [Hunan]
23:2723:47Huaihua
00:5000:56Tongren
06:1806:24Fuling
08:1008:25Chongqing North
09:0509:11Hechuan
10:0710:12Wusheng
11:0611:09Nanchong North
12:4212:48Langzhong
13:5214:04Guangyuan
15:4215:47Longnan [Gansu]
17:1317:15Hadapu
17:3817:57Minxian
20:4921:02Lanzhou
21:14-Lanzhou West
8H23M
23:47
Huaihua
08:10+1
Chongqing North
 
8H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K814
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Guangzhou
15:1015:27Guangzhou North
17:2717:33Shaoguan East
19:1219:16Chenzhou
21:0021:05Hengyang
22:4222:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1523:19Xiangtan
00:2600:32Loudi
04:2904:41Huaihua
05:5005:56Tongren
07:1007:16Xiu Shan
07:4607:50Youyang
08:4508:51Qianjiang [Chongqing]
10:0310:06Pengshui
11:3211:35Fuling
12:4613:13Chongqing North
14:2614:33Huaying
14:4814:51Guangan
15:1915:25Quxian
16:18-Dazhou
8H6M
04:41
Huaihua
12:47
Chongqing North
 
8H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50ShenZhen West
12:0012:22Guangzhou
12:4612:51Foshan
14:0214:08Zhaoqing
17:5718:12Maoming
18:2518:50Maoming West
20:1020:13Wendi
21:2021:30Yulin [Guangxi]
00:5001:10Liuzhou
06:1906:21Tongdao
06:5407:00Jingzhou [Hunan]
09:1309:33Huaihua
10:3610:42Tongren
11:2411:34Songtao
12:2812:37Xiu Shan
13:0713:10Youyang
14:0514:08Qianjiang [Chongqing]
15:3915:44Wulong
17:0017:05Fuling
18:30-Chongqing North
19:12-Chongqing West
8H57M
09:33
Huaihua
18:30
Chongqing North
 
8H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G2161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Changsha South
08:1108:13Xiangtan North
08:5008:52Shaoyang North
09:0509:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:4009:43Huaihua South
10:4110:43Kaili South
11:0511:11Guiding North
11:2711:31Guiyang East
12:3812:41Tongzi East
13:1013:12Ganshui East
13:4913:53Chongqing West
14:2314:25Rongchang North
14:4214:45Neijiang North
15:0615:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
15:34-Chengdu East
4H6M
09:43
Huaihua South
13:49
Chongqing West
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
K203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Guangzhou
00:3400:40Shaoguan East
04:0104:07Hengyang
05:3205:41Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0907:15Loudi
11:1111:26Huaihua
15:1615:22Kaili
17:5018:22Guiyang
23:25-Chongqing North
12H20M
11:26
Huaihua
23:46
Chongqing West
 
12H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Fuzhou
07:3507:37Gutian North
07:5107:53Nanping North
08:2708:29Wuyishan North
08:5108:54Shangrao
09:2409:26Yingtan North
10:0110:05Nanchang West
10:3710:39Xinyu North
11:0711:10Pingxiang North
11:4211:46Changsha South
12:0012:02Xiangtan North
12:2812:30Loudi South
13:0613:08Xupu South
13:3013:33Huaihua South
13:4513:47Zhijiang
14:0814:10Tongren South
14:4514:47Kaili South
15:2115:25Guiyang East
16:0616:08Zunyi South
16:4816:50Tongzi North
17:1917:22Qijiang East
17:4817:59Chongqing West
18:2218:24Yongchuan East
18:3418:36Dazu South
19:30-Chengdu East
4H15M
13:33
Huaihua South
17:48
Chongqing West
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910/US$134
Ask a Question about Huaihua-Chongqing
China Train Search