Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Changzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Fuzhou
14:4515:10Nanping South
16:0716:11Jianou
16:5216:58Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4417:50Wuyishan
20:4020:46Shangrao
21:0721:10Yushan
22:1022:13Quzhou
23:1823:25Jinhua
23:5900:02Yiwu
00:3400:42Zhuji
02:0502:11Hangzhou East
03:0103:04Jiaxing
03:5804:14Shanghai South
05:3105:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:0306:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:3406:37Changzhou
08:10-Nanjing
4H23M
02:11
Hangzhou East
06:34
Changzhou
 
4H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou
10:0410:10Shaoguan East
12:4112:45Leiyang
13:4013:46Hengyang
15:1115:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:2416:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:1217:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5117:54Xinyu
18:4118:44Zhangshu
19:0119:04Fengcheng
19:4119:44Jinxian
20:3520:41Yingtan
21:5121:55Shangrao
23:1023:13Quzhou
00:0900:17Jinhua
00:5100:55Yiwu
02:1202:18Hangzhou East
02:5402:57Haining
04:0604:28Shanghai South
05:3805:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:09-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4006:44Changzhou
08:1608:16Nanjing
4H22M
02:18
Hangzhou East
06:40
Changzhou
 
4H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Ningbo
06:4406:46Yuyao North
06:5807:00Shaoxing East
07:1107:13Shaoxing North
07:3207:38Hangzhou East
07:5507:57Tongxiang
08:0808:10Jiaxing South
08:1908:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:4408:47Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1009:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:4609:48Changzhou North
10:0610:08Zhenjiang South
10:2810:33Nanjing South
11:3511:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5611:59Xuzhou East
12:1712:23Xiaoxian North
12:5512:57Shangqiu
13:2013:22Lankao South
13:54-Zhengzhou East
2H8M
07:38
Hangzhou East
09:46
Changzhou North
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458.5/US$67
G7492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jinhua
06:5807:00Yiwu
07:1407:16Zhuji
07:3807:45Hangzhou East
07:5808:03Haining West
08:2008:22Jiaxing South
08:3108:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:5809:03Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Yangchenghu
09:3609:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:0410:05Qishuyan
10:1310:14Changzhou
10:3010:32Danyang
11:0811:11Nanjing South
11:2811:30Maanshan East
11:3911:41Dangtu East
11:5411:56Wuhu
12:1612:18Fanchang West
12:3412:36Tongling
12:5612:58Chizhou
13:17-Anqing
2H28M
07:45
Hangzhou East
10:13
Changzhou
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY459.5/US$68
G7372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Jiangshan
06:3806:40Quzhou
06:5106:53Longyou
07:0807:10Jinhua
07:2607:28Yiwu
08:0008:11Hangzhou East
08:2108:23Yuhang
08:3508:37Tongxiang
08:4808:50Jiaxing South
09:0809:11Songjiang South
09:2509:27Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:51Kunshan south
10:0410:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2110:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3710:39Changzhou
11:0311:05Zhenjiang
11:3211:37Nanjing South
12:30-Hefei South
2H26M
08:11
Hangzhou East
10:37
Changzhou
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY459.5/US$68
G7194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Huangshan North
07:3807:40Jixi North
08:0408:06Qiandaohu
08:1708:19Jiande
08:4608:49Fuyang [Zhejiang]
09:1209:14Hangzhou East
09:3709:39Jiaxing South
10:0810:10Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3310:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:4610:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:05-Changzhou North
1H51M
09:14
Hangzhou East
11:05
Changzhou North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458.5/US$67
G7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Quzhou
08:3208:34Jinhua
08:5008:52Yiwu
09:0609:08Zhuji
09:3109:35Hangzhou East
09:4509:50Yuhang
10:0210:04Tongxiang
10:1910:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:3510:37Songjiang South
10:5110:53Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1611:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4311:45Changzhou North
12:0312:11Zhenjiang South
12:3112:46Nanjing South
13:0613:13Quanjiao
13:49-Hefei South
2H8M
09:35
Hangzhou East
11:43
Changzhou North
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458.5/US$67
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Aojiang
06:3906:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
2H18M
09:57
Hangzhou East
12:15
Changzhou
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
2H17M
10:02
Hangzhou East
12:19
Changzhou North
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458.5/US$67
G7316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Huangshan North
08:2508:27Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:5708:59Qiandaohu
09:1009:12Jiande
09:2609:28Tonglu
09:4209:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
10:0610:12Hangzhou East
10:2910:31Tongxiang
10:4210:44Jiaxing South
11:0311:05Songjiang South
11:1911:23Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5411:55Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
12:0112:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:1812:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:36-Changzhou
2H24M
10:12
Hangzhou East
12:36
Changzhou
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY459.5/US$68
T112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3813:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Changzhou
15:3215:40Nanjing
17:2517:31Bengbu
19:1419:26Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:25Baoji
08:5909:07Tianshui
10:2910:34Longxi
12:52-Lanzhou
3H41M
10:23
Hangzhou
14:04
Changzhou
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
2H13M
10:45
Hangzhou East
12:58
Changzhou
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
2H9M
11:04
Hangzhou East
13:13
Changzhou
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY459.5/US$68
K1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Hangzhou
12:2412:27Haining
12:4712:50Jiaxing
13:0413:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:5914:26Shanghai South
15:3315:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1816:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4816:51Changzhou
17:1817:21Danyang
18:2418:32Nanjing
19:2519:51Chuzhou North
21:2421:29Bengbu
23:2223:30Xuzhou
03:4503:47Taishan
06:0106:19Dezhou
07:0807:16Hengshui
08:0208:05Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:5409:00Shijiazhuang North
11:2311:49Taiyuan
12:3912:42Jiaocheng
12:5312:56Wenshui
13:1113:14Fenyang
14:0114:07Lvliang
14:2514:28Liulin South
14:4714:50Wubu
15:1815:23Suide
15:4215:45Zizhou
16:5617:07Jingbian
18:1918:26Dingbian
18:4818:57Yanchi [Ningxia]
20:3120:33Ningdong
21:55-Yinchuan
5H14M
11:34
Hangzhou
16:48
Changzhou
 
5H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G1584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Jiujiang
09:0509:07Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:2309:25Gongqingcheng
09:5410:00Nanchang
10:5310:55Yiyang [Jiangxi]
11:1211:14Shangrao
11:2711:36Yushan South
11:5611:58Quzhou
12:3012:32Yiwu
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:2013:22Haining West
14:0014:05Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2914:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:12-Changzhou North
2H5M
13:07
Hangzhou East
15:12
Changzhou North
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458.5/US$67
K1512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Jinhua
11:2411:31Yiwu
13:0313:09Hangzhou East
13:5213:55Haining
14:1314:17Jiaxing
14:3014:33Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:3916:17Shanghai South
17:1117:16Kunshan
17:4017:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:1318:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:50Changzhou
20:2320:36Nanjing
01:4802:07Xuzhou
04:3804:46Yanzhou
06:1706:40Heze
08:08-Liaocheng
5H36M
13:09
Hangzhou East
18:45
Changzhou
 
5H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Z176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Hangzhou
14:0414:09Haining
14:2514:30Jiaxing
15:5816:03Kunshan
16:2416:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5316:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1717:20Changzhou
17:4117:45Danyang
18:3618:44Nanjing
20:1620:20Bengbu
21:0621:09Suzhou [Anhui]
21:4922:08Xuzhou
23:3323:36Yanzhou
00:2600:29Taishan
02:0302:05Dezhou
02:5903:02Cangzhou
04:2404:34Tianjin
05:4705:50Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1707:19Qinhuangdao
07:4407:50Shanhaiguan
10:4810:54Shenyang North
13:1713:23Changchun
15:31-Harbin West
3H47M
13:30
Hangzhou
17:17
Changzhou
 
3H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Quzhou
12:3712:40Jinhua
12:5612:59Yiwu
13:3213:34Hangzhou East
13:5113:53Tongxiang
14:2814:30Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5514:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1215:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2615:29Qishuyan
15:38-Changzhou
2H4M
13:34
Hangzhou East
15:38
Changzhou
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
5H18M
13:37
Hangzhou
18:55
Changzhou
 
5H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
2H17M
14:54
Hangzhou East
17:11
Changzhou
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1415:16Haining West
15:3115:37Jiaxing South
15:4615:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:05Songjiang South
16:2116:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:1318:15Zhenjiang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:2920:31Chizhou
20:50-Anqing
2H36M
15:01
Hangzhou East
17:37
Changzhou
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY459.5/US$68
G7376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Jiangshan
14:2214:24Quzhou
14:4514:47Jinhua
15:0315:05Yiwu
15:3815:40Hangzhou East
15:5315:55Haining West
16:3416:36Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
17:0817:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2617:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:4217:44Changzhou
18:0818:10Zhenjiang
18:3718:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Quanjiao
19:38-Hefei South
2H2M
15:40
Hangzhou East
17:42
Changzhou
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
2H46M
16:41
Hangzhou East
19:27
Changzhou
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY187/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY117/US$17
G7192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Huangshan North
15:1215:14Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:3115:33Sanyang
15:5015:52Qiandaohu
16:0316:05Jiande
16:1916:21Tonglu
16:3516:37Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:5917:01Hangzhou East
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:5718:04Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2718:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:3918:41Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:5819:00Changzhou North
19:33-Nanjing South
1H57M
17:01
Hangzhou East
18:58
Changzhou North
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458.5/US$67
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:07Beijing
14:1714:23Zhangjiakou South
17:0717:17Datong
18:5419:05Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:1120:34Hohhot East
20:4820:56Hohhot
22:0622:10Baotou East
22:27-Baotou
4H13M
17:04
Hangzhou
21:17
Changzhou
 
4H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
2H23M
17:06
Hangzhou East
19:29
Changzhou North
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458.5/US$67
G7520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Ningbo
16:3516:37Yuyao North
16:5517:00Shaoxing North
17:1917:25Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Haining West
17:5617:58Jiaxing South
18:1218:14Jinshan North
18:3218:34Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Kunshan south
19:0619:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:2319:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:3919:41Changzhou
19:5719:59Danyang
20:1120:13Zhenjiang
20:40-Nanjing South
2H14M
17:25
Hangzhou East
19:39
Changzhou
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY459.5/US$68
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1007:12Shenzhenpingshan
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3908:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
2H46M
17:30
Hangzhou East
20:16
Changzhou
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
G7590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Ningbo
17:0117:03Yuyao North
17:2217:24Shaoxing North
17:4317:45Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Haining West
18:1718:19Jiaxing South
18:4618:52Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0919:15Kunshan south
19:2619:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3819:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:0220:04Changzhou North
20:2220:24Zhenjiang South
20:4320:45Nanjing South
21:0321:05Chuzhou
21:3321:36Bengbu South
21:5922:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:21-Xuzhou East
2H17M
17:45
Hangzhou East
20:02
Changzhou North
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458.5/US$67
K8352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Hangzhou
18:3118:34Haining
18:5418:57Jiaxing
19:1019:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:5720:30Shanghai South
21:4222:11Kunshan
22:3522:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0723:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:3823:41Changzhou
00:0800:30Danyang
01:5602:04Nanjing
04:0304:09Bengbu
05:0905:18Suzhou [Anhui]
05:5706:01Huaibei
06:5707:03Xuzhou
07:5207:55Pizhou
08:2408:29Xinyi [Jiangsu]
08:5909:02Donghaixian
09:2709:32Lianyungang
10:00-Lianyungang East
5H46M
17:52
Hangzhou
23:38
Changzhou
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G7584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Ningbo
17:1217:14Yuyao North
17:3217:34Shaoxing North
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:0518:07Yuhang
18:2518:27Jiaxing South
18:4518:59Songjiang South
19:1419:22Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4119:43Kunshan south
19:5419:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:1120:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:2720:29Changzhou
20:4520:47Danyang
20:5921:01Zhenjiang
21:21-Nanjing
2H32M
17:55
Hangzhou East
20:27
Changzhou
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
G1510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:57Sanming
14:2214:24Yanping West
14:4614:48Jianou West
15:0315:06Wuyishan East
15:1915:22Wuyishan North
16:0216:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2816:31Huangshan North
17:0517:07Qiandaohu
17:5718:06Hangzhou East
18:3018:32Jiaxing South
19:0019:05Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2219:24Kunshan south
19:3519:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:5119:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:1020:12Changzhou North
20:3020:32Zhenjiang South
20:52-Nanjing South
2H4M
18:06
Hangzhou East
20:10
Changzhou North
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458.5/US$67
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3708:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:5712:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:46Changsha South
14:1514:18Pingxiang North
14:3614:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:00Xinyu North
15:3215:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
1H54M
18:28
Hangzhou East
20:22
Changzhou North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458.5/US$67
G7432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1215:14Aojiang
15:2315:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:0422:07Nanjing South
22:59-Hefei South
2H9M
18:54
Hangzhou East
21:03
Changzhou
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY459.5/US$68
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
1H55M
19:12
Hangzhou East
21:07
Changzhou North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458.5/US$67
G7314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:28Huangshan North
17:3617:38Shexian [Huangshan] North
17:4817:50Jixi North
18:1418:16Qiandaohu
18:2718:29Jiande
18:4318:45Tonglu
18:5919:01Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:2419:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:2222:24Zhenjiang
22:51-Nanjing South
2H23M
19:27
Hangzhou East
21:50
Changzhou
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY459.5/US$68
K8372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Jiangshan
15:5015:55Quzhou
16:1816:21Longyou
16:5917:05Jinhua
17:3917:42Yiwu
18:0918:12Zhuji
19:2719:39Hangzhou
20:2820:31Haining
21:0321:06Jiaxing
22:0022:20Shanghai South
23:1523:24Kunshan
23:4823:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2100:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:5400:59Changzhou
02:3602:46Nanjing
03:2403:28Chuzhou North
04:5805:15Bengbu
05:5405:57Guzhen [Anhui]
06:2706:32Suzhou [Anhui]
07:28-Huaibei
5H14M
19:39
Hangzhou
00:53+1
Changzhou
 
5H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
2H26M
20:01
Hangzhou East
22:27
Changzhou
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
G7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Cangnan
17:4017:42Aojiang
17:5918:14Wenzhou South
18:5018:53Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:0619:08Jinyun West
19:1819:20Yongkang South
19:3819:40Jinhua South
19:5920:01Yiwu
20:3320:43Hangzhou East
21:2221:24Songjiang South
21:3821:40Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0722:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4022:42Changzhou
23:28-Nanjing South
1H57M
20:43
Hangzhou East
22:40
Changzhou
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY459.5/US$68
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
5H14M
18:30
Hangzhou East
23:44
Changzhou
 
5H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5319:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:2723:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:1200:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:4700:51Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5511:12Jinan
13:0013:04Zibo
14:2414:28Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
5H39M
19:08
Hangzhou
00:47+1
Changzhou
 
5H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
T136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Ningbo
18:3118:34Yuyao
18:5919:02Shangyu
19:2619:29Shaoxing
20:1920:25Hangzhou East
20:5821:01Haining
21:1921:22Jiaxing
22:1922:40Shanghai South
23:3223:35Kunshan
23:5700:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2900:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:0101:05Changzhou
02:2402:34Nanjing
06:1606:30Xuzhou
07:3407:37Tengzhou
08:1708:19Yanzhou
09:1609:18Taishan
10:14-Jinan
4H34M
20:25
Hangzhou East
00:59+1
Changzhou
 
4H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Changzhou
China Train Search