Home > China Train

Guiyang to Huaihua Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Kunming
20:4420:50Qujing
21:5121:57Xuanwei
23:2423:39Liupanshui
01:3201:36Anshun
02:5003:05Guiyang
09:2409:32Huaihua
12:4812:51Lianyuan
13:3013:36Loudi
15:2915:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3616:40Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:2317:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4517:48Fenyi
18:0818:13Xinyu
20:4120:47Yingtan
21:5722:01Shangrao
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4000:47Jinhua
01:2101:27Yiwu
02:4902:55Hangzhou East
03:3403:39Haining
03:5704:02Jiaxing
05:16-Shanghai South
6H19M
03:05
Guiyang
09:24
Huaihua
 
6H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Z162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Kunming
22:2722:32Qujing
23:2023:27Xuanwei
00:5201:00Liupanshui
03:5604:09Guiyang
10:1210:18Huaihua
13:1313:15Lengshuijiang East
14:1514:21Loudi
15:2915:32Xiangtan
16:2816:34Changsha
17:5217:55Yueyang
20:0120:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5200:58Zhengzhou
04:1804:22Shijiazhuang
06:52-Beijing West
6H3M
04:09
Guiyang
10:12
Huaihua
 
6H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Guiyang
08:2708:32Kaili
09:4609:52Zhenyuan
10:5110:59Yuping
12:3412:49Huaihua
16:3316:37Lianyuan
17:1617:28Loudi
19:0019:05Xiangtan
19:5720:18Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:1621:20Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
22:0322:14Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:4922:52Xinyu
01:2001:27Yingtan
06:3506:41Jinhua
07:1507:18Yiwu
10:10-Hangzhou
6H29M
06:05
Guiyang
12:34
Huaihua
 
6H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Guiyang North
07:3007:32Kaili South
08:0708:09Tongren South
08:3808:41Huaihua South
09:1309:15Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:3909:41Loudi South
10:1510:18Changsha South
10:4710:53Pingxiang North
11:4811:52Nanchang West
12:1012:12Jinxian South
12:5512:57Shangrao
13:4113:44Jinhua
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:36-Hangzhou East
1H46M
06:52
Guiyang North
08:38
Huaihua South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G2364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Guiyang North
08:3508:37Sansui
08:5608:58Xinhuang West
09:2309:26Huaihua South
09:4609:48Xupu South
10:2410:26Loudi South
10:4410:46Shaoshan South
11:0711:11Changsha South
11:4111:43Pingxiang North
12:1112:13Xinyu North
12:4512:50Nanchang West
13:2513:27Yingtan North
13:5313:55Shangrao
14:1814:21Jiangshan
14:3814:40Longyou
14:5514:57Jinhua
15:1015:12Jinhua South
15:2315:26Wuyi North
15:5415:56Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:3217:01Wenzhou South
17:1017:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:3417:36Yandangshan
17:5417:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Sanmenxian
18:57-Ningbo
1H46M
07:37
Guiyang North
09:23
Huaihua South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Guiyang North
08:3608:38Kaili South
09:1709:19Xinhuang West
09:4309:46Huaihua South
10:2710:29Shaoyang North
10:4510:47Loudi South
11:2111:25Changsha South
11:4911:51Liling East
12:0112:03Pingxiang North
12:3112:33Xinyu North
12:5513:02Gaoan
13:1813:24Nanchang West
13:5814:00Yingtan North
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:5614:58Quzhou
15:2015:22Jinhua
15:3815:40Yiwu
16:1316:21Hangzhou East
16:3416:36Deqing
16:4916:51Huzhou
17:0017:05Changxing
17:1817:20Yixing
17:3217:34Liyang
18:02-Nanjing South
1H45M
07:58
Guiyang North
09:43
Huaihua South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G2116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Guiyang North
09:1909:21Tongren South
09:5309:58Huaihua South
10:3010:32Xinhua [Hunan] South
11:26-Changsha South
1H42M
08:11
Guiyang North
09:53
Huaihua South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guiyang North
09:0809:15Kaili South
09:4009:42Sansui
10:0110:03Xinhuang West
10:2710:31Huaihua South
11:1111:13Shaoyang North
11:2911:31Loudi South
11:5711:59Xiangtan North
12:1212:17Changsha South
12:4712:49Pingxiang North
13:0713:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4013:42Gaoan
13:5814:06Nanchang West
14:3114:33Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5614:58Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:1515:17Shangrao
15:4515:50Quzhou
16:1116:14Jinhua
16:2516:27Jinhua South
16:4516:47Yongkang South
16:5817:00Jinyun West
17:1317:15Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:3417:36Qingtian
17:56-Wenzhou South
1H57M
08:30
Guiyang North
10:27
Huaihua South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G82
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Guiyang North
10:0910:12Huaihua South
11:3211:38Changsha South
12:5512:58Wuhan
14:4414:48Zhengzhou East
16:1116:14Shijiazhuang
17:21-Beijing West
1H32M
08:37
Guiyang North
10:09
Huaihua South
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
K740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:35Kunming
01:0901:14Qujing
02:2202:28Xuanwei
04:1304:39Liupanshui
05:5606:07Liuzhi
06:4706:56Anshun
08:1008:44Guiyang
11:1611:24Kaili
13:3413:45Yuping
15:2215:42Huaihua
18:2318:34Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1720:30Loudi
22:0622:12Xiangtan
23:0423:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0406:08Shangrao
06:2906:32Yushan
08:1408:17Quzhou
09:2109:32Jinhua
10:2010:23Yiwu
10:5310:56Zhuji
11:5011:57Hangzhou East
12:3312:37Haining
12:5713:00Jiaxing
13:1513:18Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:46-Songjiang
14:3314:33Shanghai South
6H38M
08:44
Guiyang
15:22
Huaihua
 
6H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G2334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guiyang North
09:1509:17Guiding North
09:4009:42Kaili South
10:4210:45Huaihua South
11:1711:19Xinhua [Hunan] South
11:4311:45Loudi South
12:1112:13Xiangtan North
12:2612:31Changsha South
12:5512:57Liling East
13:0713:09Pingxiang North
13:2713:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4413:46Xinyu North
14:1814:22Nanchang West
14:4814:54Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0815:11Yingtan North
15:3715:39Shangrao
16:0716:10Quzhou
16:2116:28Longyou
16:4316:45Jinhua
17:0117:03Yiwu
17:1717:18Zhuji
17:4318:05Hangzhou East
18:2318:26Shaoxing North
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0519:26Ningbo
19:5419:54Ninghai
1H47M
08:55
Guiyang North
10:42
Huaihua South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:4013:42Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:2516:29Jinhua
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
09:07
Guiyang North
10:59
Huaihua South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G2308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Guiyang North
09:5509:57Kaili South
10:3210:34Tongren South
10:5510:57Zhijiang
11:0911:13Huaihua South
12:0612:08Loudi South
12:2512:27Shaoshan South
12:4912:54Changsha South
13:1813:20Liling East
13:3013:32Pingxiang North
14:0014:02Xinyu North
14:2414:26Gaoan
14:4114:46Nanchang West
15:0415:06Jinxian South
15:3715:39Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:5615:58Shangrao
16:2616:28Quzhou
16:4916:51Jinhua
17:0317:05Jinhua South
17:1617:18Wuyi North
17:2917:31Yongkang South
17:5017:52Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:28-Wenzhou South
1H52M
09:17
Guiyang North
11:09
Huaihua South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
Z78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guiyang
11:4011:44Kaili
13:5213:55Yuping
15:2915:35Huaihua
19:2819:34Loudi
21:3421:42Changsha
01:0301:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0306:09Zhengzhou
09:2909:35Shijiazhuang
12:12-Beijing West
6H9M
09:20
Guiyang
15:29
Huaihua
 
6H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Guiyang
11:0411:10Fuquan
12:0312:08Kaili
12:4912:53Shibing
13:2913:33Zhenyuan
14:3214:41Yuping
15:1415:17Xinhuang
16:2616:35Huaihua
20:3920:45Loudi
21:5822:03Xiangtan
22:4623:01Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3105:35Shangrao
07:2207:25Quzhou
08:2908:35Jinhua
09:0909:12Yiwu
10:3110:37Hangzhou East
11:1311:16Haining
11:3511:38Jiaxing
12:1512:18Songjiang
12:47-Shanghai South
6H54M
09:32
Guiyang
16:26
Huaihua
 
6H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:33Guiyang North
10:1110:13Kaili South
10:4810:50Tongren South
11:1011:12Zhijiang
11:2511:28Huaihua South
12:2212:29Loudi South
12:4712:49Shaoshan South
13:1013:16Changsha South
13:4613:48Pingxiang North
14:1514:17Xinyu North
14:3914:48Gaoan
15:0415:08Nanchang West
15:2615:33Jinxian South
15:5415:57Yingtan North
16:2916:36Shangrao
16:5817:00Wuyishan North
17:2417:26Jianou West
17:4217:44Nanping North
18:0518:07Minqing North
18:2818:42Fuzhou
19:2619:32Putian
19:5720:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:28-Xiamen North
1H52M
09:33
Guiyang North
11:25
Huaihua South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Kunming South
07:5207:54Qujing North
08:1808:20Panzhou
09:0609:08Anshun West
09:3909:49Guiyang North
10:2710:30Kaili South
11:0511:11Tongren South
11:4311:46Huaihua South
12:3812:40Loudi South
12:5712:59Shaoshan South
13:1313:15Xiangtan North
13:2713:37Changsha South
14:1014:12Yueyang East
14:4214:47Xianning North
15:1315:21Wuhan
16:0516:07Xinyang East
16:5716:59Xuchang East
17:2117:26Zhengzhou East
17:4617:48Kaifeng North
18:2318:25Shangqiu
18:4318:45Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:0419:13Xiaoxian North
19:3120:01Xuzhou East
20:1920:26Zaozhuang
20:5020:58Qufu East
21:1721:27Taian [Shandong]
21:45-Jinan West
1H54M
09:49
Guiyang North
11:43
Huaihua South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
K636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Yuxi
22:3122:35Kunming South
22:5823:23Kunming
00:5701:03Qujing
02:3302:39Xuanwei
05:4806:06Liupanshui
07:2307:29Liuzhi
08:0908:20Anshun
09:3409:59Guiyang
13:4313:51Zhenyuan
16:3616:43Huaihua
17:2417:27Chenxi
18:0418:07Xupu
19:3619:39Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1820:21Lianyuan
21:0021:06Loudi
21:4621:49Xiangxiang
22:2222:27Xiangtan
23:2423:49Changsha
03:5804:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:4105:54Xiaogan
06:4306:46Guangshui
07:3507:41Xinyang
08:3109:18Queshan
09:3409:37Zhumadian
10:1110:14Xiping
10:3611:00Luohe
11:4911:52Linying
12:0912:13Xuchang
12:2812:32Changge
13:1913:30Zhengzhou
15:0815:14Hebi
15:4315:52Anyang
17:0017:06Xingtai
18:1718:23Shijiazhuang
19:10-Dingzhou
19:4919:53Baoding
20:3020:48Gaobeidian
22:0322:03Beijing West
6H37M
09:59
Guiyang
16:36
Huaihua
 
6H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3708:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:5712:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:46Changsha South
14:1514:18Pingxiang North
14:3614:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:00Xinyu North
15:3215:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
1H42M
10:15
Guiyang North
11:57
Huaihua South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G2336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Guiyang North
11:1511:22Kaili South
11:4711:49Sansui
12:2812:31Huaihua South
12:5112:53Xupu South
13:2913:31Loudi South
13:5713:59Xiangtan North
14:1214:21Changsha South
14:4514:51Liling East
15:0115:09Pingxiang North
15:3715:39Xinyu North
16:1216:16Nanchang West
16:4216:49Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
17:0217:05Yingtan North
17:3117:33Shangrao
18:0118:03Quzhou
18:2518:28Jinhua
18:4418:47Yiwu
19:2119:25Hangzhou East
19:3819:40Deqing
19:5319:55Huzhou
20:1220:14Yixing
20:3620:38Lishui [Nanjing]
20:53-Nanjing South
1H51M
10:37
Guiyang North
12:28
Huaihua South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H53M
10:47
Guiyang North
12:40
Huaihua South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G2370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chengdu East
08:0208:04Yongchuan East
08:2708:32Chongqing West
09:5009:52Zunyi
10:4010:47Guiyang East
11:5211:54Tongren South
12:2312:26Huaihua South
12:5913:01Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:2413:26Loudi South
13:5213:54Xiangtan North
14:0714:11Changsha South
14:4014:42Pingxiang North
15:1015:12Xinyu North
15:4415:47Nanchang West
16:2216:24Yingtan North
16:5416:56Shangrao
17:2617:28Wuyishan East
17:5918:01Yanping West
18:2618:28Sanming
18:4518:47Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
19:1919:21Zhangping West
19:4419:48Longyan
20:3220:34Zhangzhou
20:53-Xiamen North
1H36M
10:47
Guiyang East
12:23
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$75
K942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Guiyang
13:1413:19Kaili
14:3314:39Zhenyuan
15:3815:47Yuping
17:2217:42Huaihua
18:5719:02Xupu
21:0721:11Lianyuan
21:5021:56Loudi
22:3622:40Xiangxiang
23:1123:17Xiangtan
00:0700:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:0305:23Yingtan
06:3106:35Shangrao
06:5607:00Yushan
07:4807:51Jiangshan
08:1008:14Quzhou
09:1409:26Jinhua
09:3909:42Jinhua South
10:1810:30Wuyi
10:5811:00Yongkang
11:3111:33Jinyun
12:0512:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:2513:31Qingtian
14:27-Wenzhou
6H29M
10:53
Guiyang
17:22
Huaihua
 
6H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guiyang North
11:3811:40Kaili South
12:1512:17Tongren South
12:3812:40Zhijiang
12:5212:55Huaihua South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0614:08Shaoshan South
14:2214:24Xiangtan North
14:3714:41Changsha South
15:3315:35Chibi North
16:1016:21Wuhan
17:0417:06Xinyang East
17:3217:34Zhumadian West
17:5317:55Luohe West
18:3118:34Zhengzhou East
18:5418:56Xinxiang East
19:2219:24Anyang East
19:4119:46Handan East
20:1520:21Gaoyi West
20:3620:40Shijiazhuang
21:1621:18Baoding East
21:59-Beijing West
1H52M
11:00
Guiyang North
12:52
Huaihua South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
K948
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Guiyang
12:0512:09Guiding
13:3413:39Kaili
14:5314:59Zhenyuan
17:4117:52Huaihua
21:5722:03Loudi
23:1823:24Xiangtan
00:1400:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:4606:50Jian [Jiangxi]
09:0109:39Ganzhou
10:1410:20Yudu
11:1411:20Ruijin
13:2413:30Longyan
17:32-Xiamen North
6H36M
11:05
Guiyang
17:41
Huaihua
 
6H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H2M
11:22
Guiyang East
13:24
Huaihua South
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$75
G1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:46Kunming South
09:0409:06Songming
09:2809:30Qujing North
09:5409:56Panzhou
10:4210:44Anshun West
11:1411:24Guiyang North
12:0212:04Kaili South
12:4012:42Tongren South
13:1113:14Huaihua South
14:0614:08Loudi South
14:4314:46Changsha South
15:2015:22Yueyang East
16:1516:26Wuhan
17:0917:11Xinyang East
17:2417:26Minggang East
17:4317:53Zhumadian West
18:1218:14Luohe West
18:48-Zhengzhou East
1H47M
11:24
Guiyang North
13:11
Huaihua South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Chengdu East
08:0408:06Zizhong North
08:1708:19Neijiang North
09:0209:10Chongqing West
09:4609:48Ganshui East
10:3410:36Zunyi
11:1211:14Xiuwenxian
11:3011:34Guiyang East
11:5011:52Guiding North
12:1412:16Kaili South
13:1613:19Huaihua South
14:1114:13Loudi South
14:3114:33Shaoshan South
14:5415:00Changsha South
15:2415:26Liling East
15:3615:38Pingxiang North
15:5515:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Xinyu North
16:4616:52Nanchang West
17:2717:29Yingtan North
18:0118:03Shangrao
18:3318:35Wuyishan East
19:0219:04Nanping North
19:4119:50Fuzhou
20:07-Fuzhou South
1H42M
11:34
Guiyang East
13:16
Huaihua South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$75
G1392
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Kunming South
09:4309:45Qujing North
10:0210:10Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:0711:09Anshun West
11:3911:43Guiyang North
12:2112:23Kaili South
12:5913:01Tongren South
13:2113:23Zhijiang
13:3613:39Huaihua South
13:5914:01Xupu South
14:3714:40Loudi South
14:5815:00Shaoshan South
15:2115:24Changsha South
15:5316:03Pingxiang North
16:3116:33Xinyu North
17:0517:12Nanchang West
17:4717:49Yingtan North
18:1518:17Shangrao
18:4518:47Quzhou
19:0819:11Jinhua
19:2719:34Yiwu
19:4819:54Zhuji
20:18-Hangzhou East
1H53M
11:43
Guiyang North
13:36
Huaihua South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H53M
11:54
Guiyang North
13:47
Huaihua South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1982
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Chengdu East
08:3408:44Jianyang South
09:0409:07Zizhong North
09:5509:59Chongqing West
11:1811:20Zunyi
12:0812:16Guiyang East
12:5012:52Kaili South
13:2713:29Tongren South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2114:23Xupu South
14:5915:01Loudi South
15:2715:29Xiangtan North
15:4215:48Changsha South
16:1716:19Pingxiang North
16:4716:49Xinyu North
17:2117:28Nanchang West
18:0318:05Yingtan North
18:3118:38Shangrao
18:5118:54Yushan South
19:0919:12Jiangshan
19:4119:43Jinhua
19:5519:57Jinhua South
20:0820:10Wuyi North
20:2120:23Yongkang South
20:3420:36Jinyun West
20:4920:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2621:44Wenzhou South
22:08-Cangnan
1H42M
12:16
Guiyang East
13:58
Huaihua South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$75
G1532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Guiyang North
13:0713:09Kaili South
13:4413:47Tongren South
14:2014:24Huaihua South
15:0515:07Shaoyang North
15:4415:46Xiangtan North
15:5916:05Changsha South
17:0417:07Xianning North
17:3317:39Wuhan
18:2318:25Xinyang East
18:5018:52Zhumadian West
19:1019:12Luohe West
19:4820:08Zhengzhou East
20:2920:32Kaifeng North
20:5620:59Minquan North
21:1521:19Shangqiu
21:4321:45Yongcheng North
22:12-Xuzhou East
1H51M
12:29
Guiyang North
14:20
Huaihua South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5711:59Anshun West
12:2912:35Guiyang North
13:1313:15Kaili South
13:4013:42Sansui
14:0214:08Xinhuang West
14:3214:36Huaihua South
14:5614:58Xupu South
15:3415:36Loudi South
15:5415:56Shaoshan South
16:0916:11Xiangtan North
16:2416:33Changsha South
17:0217:05Pingxiang North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5717:59Gaoan
18:1418:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H57M
12:35
Guiyang North
14:32
Huaihua South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Kunming South
10:4810:50Qujing North
11:1411:16Panzhou
12:0212:04Anshun West
12:3412:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2714:31Huaihua South
15:0315:05Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:13Changsha South
16:4216:44Pingxiang North
17:1217:14Xinyu North
17:4617:50Nanchang West
18:2518:28Yingtan North
18:5819:00Shangrao
19:3019:32Wuyishan East
20:1520:19Sanming North
20:4520:47Yongan [fujian] South
21:1321:15Zhangping West
21:3821:46Longyan
22:2122:23Nanjing [Fujian]
22:58-Xiamen North
1H45M
12:42
Guiyang North
14:27
Huaihua South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Kunming South
10:5510:57Qujing North
11:2111:23Panzhou
12:0912:11Anshun West
12:4112:55Guiyang North
13:1513:17Guiding North
13:4013:42Kaili South
14:2214:24Xinhuang West
14:4914:53Huaihua South
15:2515:27Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:5115:53Loudi South
16:1916:21Xiangtan North
16:3416:42Changsha South
17:1517:17Yueyang East
17:4717:49Xianning North
18:1518:27Wuhan
18:4918:51Hongan West
19:0519:07Macheng North
19:5219:54Luan
20:1820:22Hefei South
21:14-Nanjing South
1H54M
12:55
Guiyang North
14:49
Huaihua South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY327/US$47
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:0816:10Loudi South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:12Hangzhou East
22:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H47M
13:11
Guiyang North
14:58
Huaihua South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Kunming South
11:3311:35Qujing North
11:5912:01Panzhou
12:4712:49Anshun West
13:1913:25Guiyang North
13:4513:47Guiding North
14:3014:32Sansui
15:1215:15Huaihua South
15:4715:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:2016:22Loudi South
16:5717:02Changsha South
17:3617:42Yueyang East
18:3218:36Wuhan
20:2420:30Zhengzhou East
22:0122:06Shijiazhuang
23:18-Beijing West
1H47M
13:25
Guiyang North
15:12
Huaihua South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Kunming South
11:4611:48Qujing North
12:1212:14Panzhou
13:0013:02Anshun West
13:3213:38Guiyang North
14:1614:18Kaili South
14:5414:56Tongren South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:3115:35Huaihua South
16:2616:28Loudi South
16:4616:48Shaoshan South
17:0117:03Xiangtan North
17:1717:21Changsha South
17:4517:47Liling East
17:5717:59Pingxiang North
18:2718:29Xinyu North
19:0219:12Nanchang West
19:4719:49Yingtan North
20:1920:23Shangrao
20:5320:55Wuyishan East
21:2221:24Nanping North
22:02-Fuzhou
1H53M
13:38
Guiyang North
15:31
Huaihua South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Chongqing West
12:5312:55Zunyi
13:2213:24Xifeng
13:3713:40Xiuwenxian
13:5614:01Guiyang East
14:3514:37Kaili South
15:1215:14Tongren South
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:0716:09Xupu South
16:5817:00Shaoshan South
17:1317:15Xiangtan North
17:2817:33Changsha South
18:0218:04Pingxiang North
18:3218:34Xinyu North
18:5618:58Gaoan
19:1319:17Nanchang West
19:5219:54Yingtan North
20:2020:22Shangrao
20:4420:46Jiangshan
21:1421:16Jinhua
21:3221:34Yiwu
22:0722:17Hangzhou East
23:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H42M
14:01
Guiyang East
15:43
Huaihua South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$45
G2958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Guiyang North
14:4114:43Kaili South
15:1815:20Tongren South
15:4115:43Zhijiang
15:5616:01Huaihua South
16:3416:36Dongkou
17:1117:13Shaoyang
17:2717:30Shaodong
17:5918:01Xidu
18:2618:30Hengyang East
19:0219:04Chenzhou West
19:3619:38Shaoguan
20:34-Guangzhou South
1H53M
14:03
Guiyang North
15:56
Huaihua South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Yuxi
11:2311:33Kunming South
12:0812:10Qujing North
12:2712:29Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
12:4112:43Panzhou
13:2913:31Anshun West
14:0114:08Guiyang North
14:2814:30Guiding North
14:5314:55Kaili South
15:3415:36Xinhuang West
16:0116:04Huaihua South
16:3616:38Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:5116:53Shaoyang North
17:0917:11Loudi South
17:4517:49Changsha South
18:2218:25Yueyang East
18:5518:57Xianning North
19:2219:27Wuhan
19:5719:59Xiaogan North
20:3720:39Zhumadian West
20:5720:59Luohe West
21:33-Zhengzhou East
1H53M
14:08
Guiyang North
16:01
Huaihua South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Guiyang North
14:4314:45Guiding North
15:3815:41Tongren South
16:0116:03Zhijiang
16:1716:21Huaihua South
17:0117:03Shaoyang North
17:3217:34Shaoshan South
17:5618:00Changsha South
18:5118:53Chibi North
19:0619:08Xianning North
19:33-Wuhan
1H54M
14:23
Guiyang North
16:17
Huaihua South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Yuxi
11:3211:44Kunming South
12:0212:05Songming
12:2712:29Qujing North
12:4612:48Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
13:0013:10Panzhou
13:5613:58Anshun West
14:2814:33Guiyang North
14:5314:55Guiding North
15:3815:40Sansui
16:0016:02Xinhuang West
16:2716:31Huaihua South
16:5116:53Xupu South
17:1017:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
17:2517:27Shaoyang North
18:1218:17Changsha South
18:4118:44Liling East
19:0719:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5219:56Nanchang West
20:2220:24Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
20:3720:39Yingtan North
21:0521:07Shangrao
21:2921:31Jiangshan
21:5922:02Jinhua
22:1822:26Yiwu
23:0023:04Hangzhou East
23:28-Jiaxing South
1H54M
14:33
Guiyang North
16:27
Huaihua South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY327/US$47
K496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Liupanshui
12:0912:15Liuzhi
12:5513:01Anshun
14:1514:40Guiyang
17:0217:15Kaili
19:2519:29Yuping
21:0521:14Huaihua
03:0603:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5508:01Yingtan
08:1708:21Guixi
09:1609:20Shangrao
09:4109:45Yushan
11:4411:50Jinhua
12:3912:43Yiwu
13:0913:12Zhuji
14:0814:14Hangzhou East
14:5014:54Haining
15:1415:19Jiaxing
15:3715:42Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1616:24Songjiang
16:56-Shanghai South
6H25M
14:40
Guiyang
21:05
Huaihua
 
6H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Guiyang
17:2717:37Kaili
18:5118:57Zhenyuan
19:5620:03Yuping
21:4421:56Huaihua
04:1204:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:2905:33Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:1606:20Yichun [Jiangxi]
06:5506:59Xinyu
07:4607:50Zhangshu
08:0708:20Fengcheng
09:4610:07Yingtan
10:5010:53Hengfeng
12:3512:39Wuyishan
13:29-Jianyang [Fujian]
14:5715:07Jianou
15:5316:11Nanping South
20:14-Fuzhou
6H39M
15:05
Guiyang
21:44
Huaihua
 
6H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Chongqing West
15:1615:45Guiyang
18:0718:13Kaili
21:5522:05Huaihua
04:0004:10Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3505:41Hengyang
07:2207:28Chenzhou
09:0709:13Shaoguan East
11:55-Guangzhou
6H10M
15:45
Guiyang
21:55
Huaihua
 
6H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Chongqing North
13:1613:33Tongzi East
15:3516:07Guiyang
18:2918:37Kaili
22:5023:01Huaihua
02:5302:59Loudi
04:0704:13Xiangtan
05:1205:26Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:5606:00Liling
06:2406:35Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:1807:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:5908:03Xinyu
08:5008:54Zhangshu
09:1109:15Fengcheng
09:4010:10Xiangtang
11:1911:22Xingan [Jiangxi]
12:1712:21Jian [Jiangxi]
13:3413:37Xingguo
14:2514:48Ganzhou
15:4715:58Yudu
16:2516:29Huichang North
16:5016:54Ruijin
17:1817:21Changting South
17:5017:55Guanzhishan
18:4318:50Longyan
20:0020:04Zhangzhou
20:48-Xiamen
6H43M
16:07
Guiyang
22:50
Huaihua
 
6H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G2118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Kunming South
16:0516:11Guiyang North
16:4916:51Kaili South
17:5117:54Huaihua South
19:14-Changsha South
1H40M
16:11
Guiyang North
17:51
Huaihua South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G2122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Kunming South
14:3014:42Qujing North
14:5915:01Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
15:1315:15Panzhou
16:0116:03Anshun West
16:3316:39Guiyang North
17:1717:19Kaili South
17:4417:46Sansui
18:0218:04Tongren South
18:1318:15Xinhuang West
18:3918:43Huaihua South
19:0319:05Xupu South
19:4119:43Loudi South
20:19-Changsha South
2H0M
16:39
Guiyang North
18:39
Huaihua South
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Chongqing West
15:3815:41Qijiang East
16:3716:40Zunyi
17:2817:32Guiyang East
18:0618:08Kaili South
18:3318:35Sansui
19:1519:18Huaihua South
20:4220:48Changsha South
21:1821:20Pingxiang North
21:47-Xinyu North
22:23-Nanchang West
1H43M
17:32
Guiyang East
19:15
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$45
G2108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Guiyang North
18:1818:20Kaili South
18:5519:03Tongren South
19:2419:26Zhijiang
19:3919:42Huaihua South
20:55-Xiangtan North
21:10-Changsha South
1H59M
17:40
Guiyang North
19:39
Huaihua South
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY327/US$47
G1526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Kunming South
16:1516:17Qujing North
17:4717:53Guiyang North
19:2519:28Huaihua South
20:4920:56Changsha South
21:2921:31Yueyang East
21:5321:55Chibi North
22:28-Wuhan
1H32M
17:53
Guiyang North
19:25
Huaihua South
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
K1610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Kunming
11:4011:45Qujing
12:4412:50Xuanwei
14:3714:46Liupanshui
16:0316:08Liuzhi
16:4816:53Anshun
18:0718:23Guiyang
19:2319:35Guiding
20:1020:18Fuquan
21:1121:17Kaili
01:3901:59Huaihua
03:2403:30Jishou
05:3805:53Zhangjiajie
07:5508:01Shimenxian North
09:0509:07Songzi
09:2109:23Zhicheng [Hubei]
10:3911:04Yichang East
11:4411:46Dangyang
12:2312:25Jingmen
13:47-Xiangyang
7H16M
18:23
Guiyang
01:39+1
Huaihua
 
7H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G2152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Chongqing West
18:3818:40Zunyi
19:2819:33Guiyang East
19:4919:52Guiding North
20:1520:18Kaili South
20:5420:58Tongren South
21:2721:31Huaihua South
22:2222:24Loudi South
22:58-Changsha South
1H54M
19:33
Guiyang East
21:27
Huaihua South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$45
G2162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Chengdu East
16:2416:26Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:5817:00Rongchang North
17:3017:35Chongqing West
17:4917:51Luohuang South
18:1718:19Ganshui East
19:0619:08Zunyi
19:5620:00Guiyang East
20:1620:18Guiding North
20:4120:43Kaili South
21:1821:20Tongren South
21:4921:54Huaihua South
22:4522:47Loudi South
23:21-Changsha South
1H49M
20:00
Guiyang East
21:49
Huaihua South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$45
K834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Guiyang
23:1223:18Kaili
03:2503:37Huaihua
07:4107:47Loudi
08:5509:01Xiangtan
09:5410:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5610:59Liling
11:2311:27Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:1012:14Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4912:53Xinyu
13:4013:44Zhangshu
14:0114:05Fengcheng
15:2915:36Yingtan
15:5215:55Guixi
16:5016:54Shangrao
18:2018:24Quzhou
19:2519:35Jinhua
20:0920:12Yiwu
21:5121:57Hangzhou East
23:38-Shanghai South
6H35M
20:50
Guiyang
03:25+1
Huaihua
 
6H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Kunming
14:0214:13Qujing
15:1815:28Xuanwei
17:1017:35Liupanshui
18:5218:55Liuzhi
19:3519:39Anshun
20:5321:26Guiyang
23:4823:54Kaili
03:5904:07Huaihua
06:1706:20Anhua
06:5607:12Xinhua [Hunan]
07:3007:32Lengshuijiang East
08:3208:38Loudi
09:1809:28Xiangxiang
09:5910:06Xiangtan
10:4911:07Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3711:40Liling
12:0412:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:5412:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3213:36Xinyu
14:2314:26Zhangshu
14:4314:47Fengcheng
15:1215:16Xiangtang
15:3815:58Nanchang
17:3217:52Jiujiang
19:4719:51Anqing West
22:2222:56Hefei
01:0101:10Bengbu
03:2803:43Xuzhou
04:3804:40Zaozhuang West
05:3905:41Yanzhou
06:3706:40Taishan
07:38-Jinan
6H33M
21:26
Guiyang
03:59+1
Huaihua
 
6H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Guiyang
23:0523:11Guiding
00:3600:44Kaili
04:4104:53Huaihua
08:4508:51Loudi
09:3109:35Xiangxiang
10:0610:12Xiangtan
11:4312:07Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:0013:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
13:4713:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:2614:30Xinyu
15:1715:21Zhangshu
15:3815:42Fengcheng
17:3017:40Yingtan
17:5618:00Guixi
18:3018:34Hengfeng
19:0219:08Shangrao
19:2919:33Yushan
21:4921:52Quzhou
22:1722:20Longyou
23:3723:45Jinhua
00:2200:26Yiwu
00:5200:57Zhuji
03:2203:25Shaoxing
03:4603:49Shangyu
04:1804:21Yuyao
05:11-Ningbo
6H41M
22:00
Guiyang
04:41+1
Huaihua
 
6H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Kunming
20:0420:10Qujing
21:1521:22Xuanwei
22:5022:57Liupanshui
00:2200:28Liuzhi
01:0801:13Anshun
02:2702:55Guiyang
05:1705:22Kaili
07:3207:47Yuping
09:3909:59Huaihua
11:3811:44Jishou
14:0814:16Zhangjiajie
16:0016:06Shimenxian North
18:4018:54Dangyang
19:3919:43Jingmen
21:0621:37Xiangyang
23:4323:47Nanyang
01:3201:35Baofeng
03:1103:32Guanlin
05:4205:45Jiaozuo
06:3907:17Xinxiang
07:5607:59Hebi
08:2808:42Anyang
09:1909:34Handan
10:0510:07Xingtai
11:3811:40Yuanshi
12:0812:16Shijiazhuang
13:0413:06Dingzhou
13:4413:56Baoding
14:1314:34Xushui
14:5214:54Baiyangdian
15:2015:26Bazhou West
17:0417:12Tianjin
17:4417:46Tanggu
18:3718:39Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4821:05Shanhaiguan
21:4721:49Suizhong
22:3122:33Huludao
23:1023:14Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:5002:08Shenyang
02:5303:09Tieling
04:5504:57Siping
06:11-Changchun
6H44M
02:55
Guiyang
09:39
Huaihua
 
6H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Kunming
20:3020:35Qujing
21:3621:42Xuanwei
23:0923:18Liupanshui
00:3500:42Liuzhi
01:2201:27Anshun
02:4103:15Guiyang
05:3705:44Kaili
10:0310:25Huaihua
13:0613:11Xinhua [Hunan]
13:2913:32Lengshuijiang East
14:3214:39Loudi
15:1915:21Xiangxiang
15:5215:57Xiangtan
16:3916:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:4017:46Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:2918:32Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0719:10Xinyu
22:3822:44Jiujiang
01:4701:52Chizhou
02:3302:37Tongling
04:2404:30Wuhu
06:5407:10Nanjing
08:15-Yangzhou
09:0009:05Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10:0510:11Haian
10:2610:40Rugao
11:1211:12Nantong
6H48M
03:15
Guiyang
10:03
Huaihua
 
6H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:17Kunming
20:5721:02Qujing
22:0322:10Xuanwei
23:4323:49Liupanshui
02:5803:29Guiyang
05:5105:57Kaili
08:1408:19Yuping
09:5610:11Huaihua
12:5213:02Xinhua [Hunan]
14:2414:30Loudi
15:1015:13Xiangxiang
15:4415:49Xiangtan
16:5417:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:4217:45Liling
18:0918:13Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:5719:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:1919:22Fenyi
19:4219:47Xinyu
22:1022:36Yingtan
00:4200:49Jingdezhen
04:0104:04Huangshan
04:5304:59Jixixian
06:1706:23Ningguo
06:5907:02Xuancheng
07:5708:03Wuhu
08:43-Maanshan
09:48-Nanjing
6H27M
03:29
Guiyang
09:56
Huaihua
 
6H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Kunming
21:1021:15Qujing
22:2522:31Xuanwei
23:5800:09Liupanshui
03:1203:51Guiyang
10:2110:43Huaihua
12:0812:14Jishou
14:2114:34Zhangjiajie
16:2716:40Shimenxian North
19:2419:27Jingmen
20:5021:19Xiangyang
22:1922:21Dengzhou
23:0523:08Nanyang
04:1104:17Jiyuan
05:1505:21Jiaozuo
06:2406:43Xinxiang
06:5907:16Weihui
08:1008:12Anyang
10:3010:38Shijiazhuang
11:2511:28Dingzhou
12:3412:38Baoding
13:1513:17Gaobeidian
13:3514:04Zhuozhou
15:26-Beijing
6H30M
03:51
Guiyang
10:21
Huaihua
 
6H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:43Kunming
21:2621:32Qujing
22:4822:54Xuanwei
00:2400:30Liupanshui
03:3704:15Guiyang
06:3706:43Kaili
10:4911:00Huaihua
12:1512:18Xupu
13:4713:51Xinhua [Hunan]
15:0615:12Loudi
16:2016:25Xiangtan
17:1817:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:3018:42Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:2519:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:0420:12Xinyu
22:0522:35Nanchang
06:1006:13Guangshan
06:2706:31Hengchuan
07:2207:26Huaibin
08:1108:34Fuyang
09:4309:48Bozhou
11:1511:27Shangqiu South
12:1912:25Caoxian
12:4212:56Dingtao
13:1313:19Heze
14:0414:07Liangshan
14:3014:34Yanggu
15:0115:07Liaocheng
16:0116:03Qinghecheng
16:5617:03Hengshui
18:5518:57Renqiu
19:3319:41Bazhou
21:1721:24Tianjin
21:5621:59Tanggu
23:1523:18Tangshan [Hebei]
01:2801:40Shanhaiguan
04:2404:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:0905:21Goubangzi
05:5306:03Dahushan
07:5508:09Shenyang North
08:5208:55Tieling
09:17-Kaiyuan
09:4109:43Changtu
10:2310:27Siping
11:0511:14Gongzhuling
11:5812:13Changchun
13:0313:05Dehui
14:49-Harbin West
6H34M
04:15
Guiyang
10:49
Huaihua
 
6H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1380
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Kunming South
07:5908:01Qujing North
08:2508:27Panzhou
09:1309:19Anshun West
09:4909:56Guiyang North
10:1610:23Guiding North
11:1711:20Tongren South
11:5311:56Huaihua South
12:3612:38Shaoyang North
13:0713:09Shaoshan South
13:2213:30Xiangtan North
13:4313:53Changsha South
14:1714:24Liling East
14:3414:36Pingxiang North
15:0415:06Xinyu North
15:2815:34Gaoan
15:4915:58Nanchang West
16:2416:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:4316:45Yingtan North
17:1117:14Shangrao
17:4217:49Quzhou
18:1018:12Jinhua
18:2818:31Yiwu
19:0619:10Hangzhou East
19:4419:46Yixing
20:19-Nanjing South
1H57M
09:56
Guiyang North
11:53
Huaihua South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Kunming South
09:5910:03Guiyang North
11:3411:37Huaihua South
12:5813:02Changsha South
14:2114:25Wuhan
16:0916:12Zhengzhou East
17:3517:38Shijiazhuang
18:46-Beijing West
1H31M
10:03
Guiyang North
11:34
Huaihua South
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
G1682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Kunming South
09:1609:18Qujing North
09:3509:37Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
10:3110:33Anshun West
11:0311:12Guiyang North
11:5011:52Kaili South
12:2812:30Tongren South
12:5813:02Huaihua South
13:3513:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:0114:03Loudi South
14:2914:35Xiangtan North
14:4814:56Changsha South
15:2515:31Pingxiang North
15:5916:01Xinyu North
16:2316:26Gaoan
16:4216:47Nanchang West
17:2717:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
17:4817:50Nancheng
18:1918:21Jianningxian North
18:4818:50Jiangle
19:0919:13Sanming North
19:3219:34Youxi
20:0720:09Yongtai
20:5320:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:42-Xiamen
1H46M
11:12
Guiyang North
12:58
Huaihua South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY327/US$47
Z54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Kunming
09:2109:26Qujing
10:1410:19Xuanwei
11:3211:38Liupanshui
14:3614:50Guiyang
20:4920:55Huaihua
00:4700:52Loudi
02:5202:58Changsha
06:1906:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0811:17Zhengzhou
12:0212:06Xinxiang
12:5713:00Anyang
14:5615:02Shijiazhuang
17:32-Beijing West
5H59M
14:50
Guiyang
20:49
Huaihua
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Kunming
08:4308:48Qujing
09:5109:56Xuanwei
11:2411:30Liupanshui
13:2313:37Anshun
14:5015:20Guiyang
17:4217:49Kaili
19:0319:09Zhenyuan
20:0820:12Yuping
22:0322:13Huaihua
02:0502:26Loudi
03:3403:38Xiangtan
04:4005:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3005:33Liling
05:5706:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:4606:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:2507:35Xinyu
08:2708:30Zhangshu
08:4708:50Fengcheng
09:1509:17Xiangtang
09:3909:59Nanchang
12:0812:12Jiujiang
13:0213:16Wuxue
13:4413:47Qichun
14:0714:10Xishui
14:3414:37Huangzhou
15:1715:28Macheng
16:0916:20Xinxian
16:4516:48Guangshan
17:0217:07Hengchuan
18:3518:49Fuyang
20:1020:15Bozhou
21:0121:04Shangqiu South
21:4421:48Caoxian
22:0622:10Dingtao
22:2722:44Heze
00:1200:18Liaocheng
02:0302:24Daminghu
03:2803:34Zibo
04:0004:06Qingzhoushi
04:3804:42Weifang
05:2505:30Gaomi
07:1807:23Laiyang
07:4707:53Xujiadian
08:57-Yantai
6H43M
15:20
Guiyang
22:03
Huaihua
 
6H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Z288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Kunming
12:0112:07Qujing
12:5513:02Xuanwei
14:1714:23Liupanshui
17:2117:50Guiyang
23:4823:54Huaihua
05:3605:49Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:1709:24Yingtan
10:2010:25Shangrao
11:5812:04Jinhua
12:3112:34Yiwu
13:5614:02Shaoxing
14:4614:49Yuyao
15:31-Ningbo
5H58M
17:50
Guiyang
23:48
Huaihua
 
5H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Kunming South
16:3516:37Qujing North
18:0718:13Guiyang North
18:5118:53Kaili South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:0020:03Huaihua South
21:2321:27Changsha South
21:5621:58Pingxiang North
22:54-Nanchang West
1H47M
18:13
Guiyang North
20:00
Huaihua South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542.5/US$78
Z150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Guiyang
22:5622:59Yuping
00:3300:39Huaihua
04:3104:37Loudi
06:3706:45Changsha
10:0710:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:1614:18Xuchang
15:0415:14Zhengzhou
16:4816:50Anyang
17:2217:24Handan
17:5517:57Xingtai
18:5318:59Shijiazhuang
20:0920:13Baoding
21:38-Beijing West
6H2M
18:31
Guiyang
00:33+1
Huaihua
 
6H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Kunming
14:0914:22Qujing
15:4515:52Xuanwei
17:3017:45Liupanshui
19:0219:07Liuzhi
19:4719:52Anshun
21:0621:34Guiyang
04:0904:21Huaihua
08:1308:19Loudi
09:2709:33Xiangtan
10:3710:47Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1711:20Liling
11:4411:50Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:3312:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:5612:59Fenyi
13:1913:23Xinyu
14:1014:14Zhangshu
14:3114:35Fengcheng
15:0015:31Xiangtang
15:53-Nanchang
17:4917:49Jiujiang
6H35M
21:34
Guiyang
04:09+1
Huaihua
 
6H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:33-Hengyang
14:5615:02Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:46Dongguan
19:5819:58Shenzhen
6H10M
21:41
Guiyang
03:51+1
Huaihua
 
6H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Huaihua
China Train Search