Home > China Train

Guilin to Liuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Shanghai South
12:0912:12Jiaxing
12:3012:33Haining
13:1313:19Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:0515:11Jinhua
18:0318:10Yingtan
20:5821:02Jian [Jiangxi]
22:0322:09Jinggangshan
00:3300:41Hengyang
02:1302:23Yongzhou
04:1304:21Guilin North
05:5706:15Liuzhou
08:39-Nanning
1H36M
04:21
Guilin North
05:57
Liuzhou
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Qingdao
19:2719:29Weifang
21:0121:04Zibo
22:1222:18Jinan
00:1300:44Yanzhou
01:0701:10Jining [Shandong]
02:2102:30Heze
03:4003:44Shangqiu South
04:2504:30Bozhou
05:3905:59Fuyang
07:3407:48Hengchuan
08:0308:06Guangshan
08:3108:34Xinxian
09:1409:20Macheng
10:0010:02Huangzhou
10:4310:46Qichun
11:5812:02Jiujiang
13:3613:59Nanchang
14:2014:24Xiangtang
15:3415:38Xingan [Jiangxi]
16:3316:37Jian [Jiangxi]
17:4617:52Jinggangshan
18:1718:21Longshi
18:4218:46Yanling
19:2119:24Chaling South
19:5319:57Anren
01:5202:13Yongzhou
04:2504:39Guilin North
06:2506:41Liuzhou
08:2208:26Litang
10:32-Nanning
1H46M
04:39
Guilin North
06:25
Liuzhou
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Jiujiang
14:3414:37Gongqingcheng
15:2915:41Nanchang
16:2616:29Fengcheng
16:4616:49Zhangshu
17:3617:40Xinyu
18:5619:01Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:5320:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:3720:40Xiangtan
21:0821:11Xiangxiang
21:5322:14Loudi
23:2423:28Shaodong
23:5000:00Shaoyang
02:0002:31Yongzhou
04:3804:49Guilin North
06:4106:50Liuzhou
10:48-Nanning
1H51M
04:48
Guilin North
06:39
Liuzhou
 
1H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai South
08:5509:04Songjiang
09:3609:39Jiaxing
10:3810:44Hangzhou East
11:3311:36Zhuji
12:0412:07Yiwu
12:4812:54Jinhua
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:33Shangrao
16:4716:54Yingtan
17:1917:24Dongxiang
18:2618:29Fengcheng
19:3019:34Xinyu
20:1120:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:5921:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:2821:31Liling
22:1822:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0300:23Hengyang
02:2102:40Yongzhou
04:3905:00Guilin North
06:5007:06Liuzhou
07:5608:01Laibin
09:2709:45Guigang
11:2411:41Yulin [Guangxi]
13:1313:17Hechun
13:2713:32Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:52-Suixi [Guangdong]
14:26-Zhanjiang
1H50M
05:00
Guilin North
06:50
Liuzhou
 
1H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K949
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Shenzhen
18:2818:48Guangzhou
21:0621:10Shaoguan East
00:3100:51Hengyang
02:2903:04Yongzhou
03:2503:30Dongan East
04:0804:13Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:07-Guilin North
1H46M
05:09
Guilin North
06:55
Liuzhou
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Ningbo
08:5508:59Yuyao
09:5209:55Shaoxing
11:1911:22Zhuji
11:5011:53Yiwu
12:3412:40Jinhua
13:3913:42Quzhou
15:1315:17Shangrao
16:3416:42Yingtan
17:0717:10Dongxiang
17:3817:41Jinxian
18:3118:34Zhangshu
19:2119:25Xinyu
20:0020:04Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:4820:52Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:1721:20Liling
22:0322:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:4922:53Xiangtan
00:0100:19Loudi
01:3301:39Shaoyang
03:0003:20Yongzhou
05:2705:35Guilin North
07:2207:36Liuzhou
08:2608:31Laibin
09:2609:31Litang
11:50-Nanning
1H46M
05:33
Guilin North
07:19
Liuzhou
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D8451
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Guilin North
07:5607:58Luzhai North
08:2708:31Liuzhou
08:5608:58Laibin North
09:1909:21Binyang
09:4710:06Nanning East
11:06-Fangchenggang North
1H19M
07:08
Guilin North
08:27
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D3903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Guilin North
07:4607:48Yongfu South
08:1008:12Luzhai North
08:4108:46Liuzhou
09:1109:13Laibin North
09:3409:36Binyang
10:0210:10Nanning East
10:2110:25Nanning
11:1811:22Tiandong North
11:3211:34Tianyang
11:5011:54Baise
12:5813:00Zhulin
13:1613:20Puzhehei
13:5213:54Mile
14:1014:13Shilin [Yunnan] West
14:31-Kunming South
1H25M
07:16
Guilin North
08:41
Liuzhou
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Guilin North
07:3607:40Guilin
08:0208:04Yongfu South
08:2608:28Luzhai North
08:5709:01Liuzhou
09:2609:28Laibin North
10:1010:13Guigang
10:4510:47Xingye
11:10-Yulin [Guangxi]
1H18M
07:39
Guilin
08:57
Liuzhou
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Guilin North
08:2208:24Yongfu South
09:1109:16Liuzhou
09:4109:43Laibin North
10:0410:06Binyang
10:3210:39Nanning East
10:5011:02Nanning
11:5511:59Tiandong North
12:0912:11Tianyang
12:27-Baise
1H19M
07:52
Guilin North
09:11
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Guilin North
08:1008:13Guilin
08:3608:38Yongfu South
09:0009:02Luzhai North
09:3109:35Liuzhou
10:0010:02Laibin North
10:4511:05Nanning East
11:4711:50Qinzhou East
12:1712:19Hepu
12:33-Beihai
1H18M
08:13
Guilin
09:31
Liuzhou
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D3949
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Guilin North
09:2109:23Luzhai North
09:5209:56Liuzhou
10:2110:23Laibin North
11:0611:09Nanning East
11:2011:24Nanning
12:0112:05Pingguo
12:3112:33Tianyang
12:4912:54Baise
14:1014:14Puzhehei
14:4614:48Mile
15:0415:07Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:2515:46Kunming South
16:0416:08Kunming
16:5516:57Guangtong North
17:1017:12Chuxiong
17:5117:53Xiangyun
18:15-Dali [Yunnan]
1H19M
08:33
Guilin North
09:52
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D3953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:01Guilin North
09:1209:15Guilin
09:3809:41Yongfu South
10:2810:33Liuzhou
10:5811:00Laibin North
11:4311:49Nanning East
12:0012:05Nanning
12:5813:02Tiandong North
13:1213:14Tianyang
13:3013:34Baise
14:2714:30Guangnanxian
14:5715:01Puzhehei
15:3315:35Mile
15:5115:54Shilin [Yunnan] West
16:1216:21Kunming South
16:3916:43Kunming
17:1917:22Lufeng South
17:4617:48Chuxiong
18:0318:05Nanhua
18:51-Dali [Yunnan]
1H13M
09:15
Guilin
10:28
Liuzhou
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Sanjiang South
09:0809:12Guilin North
09:2309:27Guilin
09:5009:52Yongfu South
10:1410:16Luzhai North
10:4510:49Liuzhou
11:1411:16Laibin North
11:3711:39Binyang
12:0512:24Nanning East
13:0613:08Qinzhou East
13:44-Beihai
1H18M
09:27
Guilin
10:45
Liuzhou
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hezhou
08:1708:19Zhongshan West
08:4008:42Gongcheng
08:5608:58Yangshuo
09:2409:28Guilin North
09:3909:42Guilin
10:0410:06Yongfu South
10:5310:57Liuzhou
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:4511:47Binyang
12:13-Nanning East
1H12M
09:41
Guilin
10:53
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D3561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guiyang North
08:4508:47Congjiang
09:0709:09Sanjiang South
09:4709:51Guilin North
10:0110:05Guilin
10:4510:47Luzhai North
11:1611:19Liuzhou
11:4411:46Laibin North
12:0712:09Binyang
12:3513:07Nanning East
13:4913:51Qinzhou East
14:2714:27Beihai
1H12M
10:03
Guilin
11:15
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K2385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Changchun
12:2412:26Gongzhuling
13:0513:07Siping
15:0015:20Shenyang North
17:1317:15Goubangzi
17:5818:06Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:3918:41Huludao
18:5718:59Xingcheng
19:3119:33Suizhong
20:2020:27Shanhaiguan
20:4520:49Qinhuangdao
21:0621:09Beidaihe
21:3121:34Changli
22:0122:04Luanxian
22:5823:01Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2600:36Tianjin
02:5003:04Renqiu
04:2604:30Hengshui
06:1006:16Liaocheng
06:4306:46Yanggu
07:0907:12Liangshan
07:5908:04Heze
08:1908:30Dingtao
10:0810:11Bozhou
11:4812:15Fuyang
13:4413:46Hengchuan
15:0215:15Macheng
15:5516:00Huangzhou
16:4116:44Qichun
17:5718:01Jiujiang
19:3619:59Nanchang
20:2020:24Xiangtang
22:3022:34Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2105:42Hengyang
06:4706:51Qiyang
07:2007:26Yongzhou
07:4707:50Dongan East
08:2808:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
09:5710:30Guilin North
12:3712:44Liuzhou
13:3413:41Laibin
14:4014:53Litang
17:11-Nanning
2H37M
10:18
Guilin North
12:55
Liuzhou
 
2H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D2993
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H12M
10:25
Guilin North
11:37
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guilin North
08:2208:25Guilin
08:4708:49Yongfu South
09:1109:13Luzhai North
09:4209:45Liuzhou
10:1310:15Laibin North
10:4010:42Binyang
11:13-Nanning East
1H22M
10:26
Guilin
11:48
Liuzhou
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K1557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Shanghai
10:5510:59Kunshan
11:2311:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5511:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:2612:29Changzhou
13:2613:35Zhenjiang
14:2014:36Nanjing
15:4315:49Maanshan
16:3116:37Wuhu
18:0318:08Tongling
18:5819:03Chizhou
20:2620:30Dongzhi
21:4121:52Hukou
22:2322:29Jiujiang
23:4600:11Nanchang
04:1604:36Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0106:22Hengyang
08:2608:43Yongzhou
10:5311:03Guilin North
12:4912:59Liuzhou
16:38-Nanning
1H46M
11:03
Guilin North
12:49
Liuzhou
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Wuhan
07:3007:32Xianning North
07:4607:48Chibi North
08:0908:11Yueyang East
08:4508:48Changsha South
09:2509:27Hengyang East
09:5609:58Qidong
10:2910:33Yongzhou
10:5010:52Dongan East
11:1511:17Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:3811:40Xingan North
12:0512:08Guilin North
12:2112:24Guilin
13:2913:34Liuzhou
13:5914:01Laibin North
14:44-Nanning East
1H19M
12:10
Guilin North
13:29
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
D2945
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H12M
12:12
Guilin
13:24
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
T381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiaxing
18:0118:04Haining
18:4418:50Hangzhou East
19:5920:02Yiwu
20:3820:44Jinhua
21:4921:53Quzhou
22:4722:51Yushan
23:1223:16Shangrao
00:1700:30Yingtan
03:4703:51Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1906:26Chaling South
07:5508:10Hengyang
08:5909:09Qidong
09:2809:38Qiyang
10:0710:13Yongzhou
12:0012:15Guilin North
14:1914:26Liuzhou
18:0218:25Nanning
21:2021:26Baise
22:3322:38Tianlin
01:4801:54Xingyi
03:2103:31Weishe
04:3404:39Luoping
05:1505:19Shizong
08:05-Kunming
2H2M
12:16
Guilin North
14:18
Liuzhou
 
2H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Zhengzhou
17:3017:45Changge
18:0018:05Xuchang
18:2218:38Linying
19:0519:08Luohe
19:2319:26Xiping
19:5319:56Zhumadian
21:0721:23Xinyang
22:1022:26Guangshui
23:1723:20Xiaogan
00:3100:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:0003:06Yueyang
04:3304:39Changsha
07:3607:55Hengyang
09:2409:30Yongzhou
09:5109:54Dongan East
10:4110:44Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:1712:30Guilin North
15:1115:28Liuzhou
16:1816:22Laibin
19:10-Nanning
2H41M
12:30
Guilin North
15:11
Liuzhou
 
2H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
2H29M
12:57
Guilin North
15:26
Liuzhou
 
2H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D1791
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Chongqing West
08:2108:23Luohuang South
09:1409:22Tongzi East
09:4409:47Zunyi
10:3510:39Guiyang East
11:1711:20Duyun East
11:5211:54Rongjiang
13:0413:13Guilin North
14:0214:05Luzhai North
14:34-Liuzhou
1H21M
13:13
Guilin North
14:34
Liuzhou
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
T25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Shanghai South
18:0618:09Songjiang
18:3818:48Jiaxing
19:0719:10Haining
19:5520:01Hangzhou East
21:0421:07Yiwu
21:4521:51Jinhua
22:3722:40Quzhou
23:4823:52Shangrao
00:5301:01Yingtan
04:0504:09Jian [Jiangxi]
05:3205:38Jinggangshan
06:5807:01Chaling South
07:1607:20Youxian South
08:4009:00Hengyang
10:1110:16Qidong
10:3310:38Qiyang
11:0511:11Yongzhou
11:2911:38Dongan East
12:1112:14Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:1313:26Guilin North
15:0215:15Liuzhou
17:5217:56Nanning East
18:10-Nanning
1H36M
13:26
Guilin North
15:02
Liuzhou
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D8205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Guilin
11:4111:44Liuzhou
12:4812:53Nanning East
13:04-Nanning
1H25M
13:55
Guilin North
15:20
Liuzhou
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D2949
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H19M
14:14
Guilin North
15:33
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D1781
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Chengdu East
08:1608:18Tongnan
08:4208:44Hechuan
09:1209:16Chongqing West
09:4309:45Qijiang East
10:1310:15Tongzi North
11:1011:17Xifeng
11:4211:46Guiyang East
12:2312:25Duyun East
14:0414:10Guilin North
14:2014:31Guilin
14:5314:55Yongfu South
15:1715:19Luzhai North
15:4815:55Liuzhou
16:2016:29Laibin North
17:12-Nanning East
1H18M
14:26
Guilin
15:44
Liuzhou
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Chengdu East
08:0008:02Ziyang [Sichuan] North
08:2408:27Neijiang North
08:5509:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:34Guilin North
14:4514:48Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:29Nanning East
18:1118:13Qinzhou East
18:4018:42Hepu
18:56-Beihai
1H12M
14:47
Guilin
15:59
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D3907
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H19M
14:58
Guilin North
16:17
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Hezhou
14:0714:15Zhongshan West
14:3614:38Gongcheng
15:1315:17Guilin North
16:0216:04Luzhai North
16:3316:37Liuzhou
17:2617:28Binyang
17:59-Nanning East
1H12M
15:23
Guilin
16:35
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8483
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Guilin
16:2516:29Liuzhou
16:5416:56Laibin North
17:3717:39Guigang
18:1218:14Xingye
18:36-Yulin [Guangxi]
1H19M
15:26
Guilin North
16:45
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H22M
15:55
Guilin
17:17
Liuzhou
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D2953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Guangzhou South
13:4813:50Zhaoqing East
14:4214:44Hezhou
15:1115:13Gongcheng
15:4815:52Guilin North
16:0216:06Guilin
16:2816:30Yongfu South
17:17-Liuzhou
1H6M
16:05
Guilin
17:11
Liuzhou
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
G2909
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Shenzhen North
13:3513:40Guangzhou South
15:0415:06Hezhou
15:3315:35Gongcheng
16:0816:12Guilin North
16:2316:26Guilin
17:31-Liuzhou
1H18M
16:12
Guilin North
17:30
Liuzhou
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Z335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Baotou
09:0209:06Baotou East
10:1910:27Hohhot
11:4811:54Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
13:4514:00Datong
16:2916:35Zhangjiakou South
17:3717:40Shacheng
22:4423:01Shijiazhuang
02:2702:33Zhengzhou
07:1207:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:2209:28Yueyang
10:4910:55Changsha
11:3111:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:0113:07Hengyang
14:2914:35Yongzhou
16:1316:21Guilin North
17:5418:02Liuzhou
21:26-Nanning
1H30M
16:18
Guilin North
17:48
Liuzhou
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Z285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Beijing West
23:3323:40Shijiazhuang
03:0303:09Zhengzhou
07:4807:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5309:56Yueyang
11:1711:23Changsha
13:1713:23Hengyang
16:1716:24Guilin North
18:0718:14Liuzhou
20:3320:44Nanning East
20:58-Nanning
1H43M
16:24
Guilin North
18:07
Liuzhou
 
1H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G1545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Nanjing South
09:0309:05Quanjiao
09:4109:45Hefei South
10:0910:11Luan
11:3511:39Wuhan
12:0312:05Xianning North
13:0413:08Changsha South
13:3713:42Hengshan West
13:5513:57Hengyang East
14:2614:28Qidong
14:5515:00Yongzhou
15:1715:20Dongan East
15:4315:46Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
16:2916:34Guilin North
17:0417:06Yongfu South
17:2817:30Luzhai North
17:5918:02Liuzhou
18:2718:29Laibin North
18:5018:52Binyang
19:18-Nanning East
1H25M
16:34
Guilin North
17:59
Liuzhou
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
K1191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Nanjing
20:4320:48Maanshan
21:3021:36Wuhu
23:1123:16Tongling
00:1000:15Chizhou
02:4402:48Pengze
03:2803:35Jiujiang
06:1206:24Fengcheng
06:4106:53Zhangshu
07:3907:43Xinyu
08:2508:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:1109:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:4009:43Liling
10:2610:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:1112:31Hengyang
14:0114:07Yongzhou
16:0616:39Guilin North
18:5118:57Luzhai
19:5120:06Liuzhou
20:5621:00Laibin
23:50-Nanning
3H12M
16:39
Guilin North
19:51
Liuzhou
 
3H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D8411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guilin
15:3215:34Yongfu South
16:2116:24Liuzhou
16:4916:51Laibin North
17:1217:14Binyang
17:4018:01Nanning East
19:15-Beihai
1H32M
16:57
Guilin
18:29
Liuzhou
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing West
07:3407:36Zhuozhou East
07:5708:00Baoding East
08:2708:29Zhengding Airport
08:4308:46Shijiazhuang
09:0109:03Gaoyi West
09:2109:23Xingtai East
09:3909:44Handan East
10:3810:43Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Xuchang East
11:3611:38Zhumadian West
12:0312:05Xinyang East
12:4912:55Wuhan
13:1913:31Xianning North
14:0114:12Yueyang East
14:4714:50Changsha South
15:2715:30Hengyang East
15:5916:01Qidong
16:1516:17Qiyang
16:3816:42Yongzhou
16:5917:01Dongan East
17:4117:43Xingan North
18:1618:19Guilin
18:4118:43Yongfu South
19:0519:07Luzhai North
19:3619:39Liuzhou
20:0420:06Laibin North
20:4921:10Nanning East
21:5221:54Qinzhou East
22:30-Beihai
1H13M
17:04
Guilin North
18:17
Liuzhou
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G1505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Nanjing South
07:2807:30Jiangning
07:5307:55Liyang
08:0708:10Yixing
08:2208:24Changxing
08:3308:35Huzhou
08:4808:50Deqing
09:0309:19Hangzhou East
09:5209:54Yiwu
10:1010:12Jinhua
10:3310:35Quzhou
11:0511:07Shangrao
11:3311:35Yingtan North
11:5712:03Jinxian South
12:2112:28Nanchang West
13:1113:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3013:33Pingxiang North
14:0614:12Changsha South
14:5014:52Hengyang East
15:2115:28Qidong
15:5516:01Yongzhou
17:1717:21Guilin North
18:3418:37Liuzhou
19:0219:04Laibin North
19:47-Nanning East
1H13M
17:21
Guilin North
18:34
Liuzhou
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
D3571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Guiyang North
15:1115:13Guidingxian
15:5715:59Rongjiang
16:3616:38Sanjiang South
17:0517:07Wutong
17:2317:27Guilin North
17:3817:41Guilin
18:2218:24Luzhai North
18:5319:00Liuzhou
19:2519:27Laibin North
19:4819:51Binyang
20:17-Nanning East
1H12M
17:41
Guilin
18:53
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8463
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Guilin
18:1118:18Yongfu South
18:4018:42Luzhai North
19:1119:15Liuzhou
19:4019:50Laibin North
20:1120:14Binyang
20:4720:52Nanning
21:2321:25Longandong
21:3521:39Pingguo
21:5922:03Tiandong North
22:1322:15Tianyang
22:31-Baise
1H23M
17:48
Guilin
19:11
Liuzhou
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
G1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Nanjing South
08:5809:00Liyang
09:1209:14Yixing
09:3009:32Huzhou
09:5509:59Hangzhou East
10:2310:24Zhuji
10:3810:40Yiwu
10:5610:58Jinhua
11:2011:22Quzhou
11:4911:51Shangrao
12:1712:19Yingtan North
12:4112:43Jinxian South
13:0113:05Nanchang West
13:4713:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:3614:43Changsha South
15:2015:22Hengyang East
15:5115:53Qidong
16:0716:09Qiyang
16:2516:29Yongzhou
17:0617:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:2917:31Xingan North
17:5718:01Guilin North
18:3118:33Yongfu South
19:2019:23Liuzhou
20:22-Nanning East
1H19M
18:01
Guilin North
19:20
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G435
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Wuhan
13:5313:55Xianning North
14:5414:58Changsha South
15:3515:37Hengyang East
16:0616:08Qidong
16:2216:24Qiyang
16:4116:45Yongzhou
17:0217:04Dongan East
17:2817:30Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:5117:53Xingan North
18:1918:25Guilin North
19:3819:42Liuzhou
20:0720:10Laibin North
20:53-Nanning East
1H13M
18:25
Guilin North
19:38
Liuzhou
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1009:12Yangxian West
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:06Chengdu East
12:4112:45Zizhong North
13:3313:38Chongqing West
14:0414:06Qijiang East
14:4414:46Tongzi East
15:5215:56Guiyang East
16:3416:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:31Guilin North
19:4319:48Liuzhou
20:1320:15Laibin North
20:58-Nanning East
1H12M
18:31
Guilin North
19:43
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G2343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Ningbo
08:0708:09Sanmenxian
08:2808:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:4108:43Wenling
08:5408:56Yandangshan
09:1309:16Yueqing
09:3209:47Wenzhou South
10:0610:08Qingtian
10:2710:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:4210:44Jinyun West
11:0411:06Wuyi North
11:1711:19Jinhua South
11:3011:32Jinhua
12:2212:24Shangrao
12:5012:52Yingtan North
13:2713:31Nanchang West
14:0314:05Xinyu North
14:3314:35Pingxiang North
15:1015:19Changsha South
15:5616:00Hengyang East
16:2816:30Qidong
16:4416:46Qiyang
17:0417:08Yongzhou
17:2517:27Dongan East
17:5017:52Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:1318:15Xingan North
18:4118:44Guilin North
19:5619:59Liuzhou
20:2420:26Laibin North
21:09-Nanning East
1H12M
18:44
Guilin North
19:56
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3110:33Jiaxing South
10:5811:03Hangzhou East
11:2611:28Zhuji
11:5311:55Jinhua
12:2312:25Jiangshan
12:4512:47Shangrao
13:4413:50Nanchang West
14:3214:34Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5214:54Pingxiang North
15:2615:34Changsha South
16:1116:13Hengyang East
16:4216:44Qidong
16:5817:00Qiyang
17:1717:21Yongzhou
17:3817:40Dongan East
18:0318:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:2618:28Xingan North
18:5418:58Guilin North
19:2819:30Yongfu South
20:1720:20Liuzhou
20:4520:47Laibin North
21:30-Nanning East
1H19M
18:58
Guilin North
20:17
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
D8271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H25M
19:17
Guilin North
20:42
Liuzhou
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
1H13M
19:42
Guilin North
20:55
Liuzhou
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
G2339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Fuzhou
12:3612:38Nanping North
13:0413:06Wuyishan East
13:1913:21Wuyishan North
13:3713:39Wufushan
13:5013:52Shangrao
14:2214:24Yingtan North
14:3814:40Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0615:10Nanchang West
15:5315:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1316:16Pingxiang North
16:5017:00Changsha South
17:1517:17Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4417:46Hengyang East
18:4318:47Yongzhou
19:0419:06Dongan East
20:1520:19Guilin
21:2421:28Liuzhou
22:34-Nanning East
1H19M
20:08
Guilin North
21:27
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
D2957
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H12M
20:32
Guilin
21:44
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
2H38M
21:42
Guilin North
00:20+1
Liuzhou
 
2H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:07Xian
21:2321:28Shangluo
21:5922:02Danfeng
23:0323:21Shangnan
01:4402:19Nanyang
05:0405:40Xinyang
06:2606:35Guangshui
09:0409:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:0612:15Yueyang
13:4313:54Changsha
14:3314:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1716:49Hengyang
18:0818:18Qidong
18:3718:42Qiyang
19:1119:17Yongzhou
19:3819:41Dongan East
20:1920:22Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5520:58Xingan North
21:3421:56Guilin North
00:3500:44Liuzhou
06:00-Nanning
2H39M
21:56
Guilin North
00:35+1
Liuzhou
 
2H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K457
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Zhengzhou
11:4511:48Xuchang
12:2612:29Luohe
13:0813:17Zhumadian
14:1614:19Xinyang
15:5215:55Xiaogan
16:5917:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:5318:06Xianning
20:5921:05Changsha
21:4321:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:4222:51Hengshan
23:3223:52Hengyang
01:3802:05Yongzhou
04:0604:30Guilin North
06:1606:26Liuzhou
07:1607:21Laibin
08:4708:52Guigang
09:3309:37Xingye
10:0910:21Yulin [Guangxi]
11:1711:20Wendi
11:5912:02Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:0713:13Zhanjiang West
13:4913:53Leizhou
15:0915:39Xuwen
19:28-Haikou
1H46M
04:30
Guilin North
06:16
Liuzhou
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Guilin North
07:4707:50Guilin
08:1308:15Yongfu South
09:0209:07Liuzhou
09:3209:34Laibin North
10:1710:38Nanning East
11:2011:22Qinzhou East
11:4911:51Hepu
12:05-Beihai
1H12M
07:50
Guilin
09:02
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Guilin North
08:2608:29Guilin
09:1009:12Luzhai North
09:4109:45Liuzhou
10:1010:12Laibin North
10:3310:35Binyang
11:01-Nanning East
1H12M
08:29
Guilin
09:41
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D3961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H19M
09:44
Guilin North
11:03
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Changsha South
07:3007:32Hengyang East
08:1108:13Qiyang
08:3308:37Yongzhou
08:5408:56Dongan East
09:1909:21Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
09:4209:44Xingan North
10:1710:20Guilin
10:4210:44Yongfu South
11:3111:36Liuzhou
12:40-Nanning East
1H12M
10:13
Guilin North
11:25
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY86.5/US$13
D3563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Guiyang North
09:0209:04Duyun East
09:3509:37Rongjiang
10:4710:54Guilin North
11:0411:07Guilin
12:1112:15Liuzhou
13:1913:38Nanning East
14:2014:22Qinzhou East
14:4914:51Hepu
15:05-Beihai
1H12M
10:56
Guilin North
12:08
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Z5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Beijing West
18:3318:38Shijiazhuang
22:0122:12Zhengzhou
02:5102:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1306:19Changsha
08:1408:20Hengyang
09:4209:48Yongzhou
11:3211:38Guilin
13:0913:17Liuzhou
15:1215:20Nanning East
15:34-Nanning
1H40M
11:29
Guilin North
13:09
Liuzhou
 
1H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
D1793
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Chongqing West
08:1408:16Qijiang East
08:3008:32Ganshui East
09:1809:20Zunyi
10:0810:12Guiyang East
10:4910:59Duyun East
12:3512:44Guilin North
13:3113:33Luzhai North
14:0414:11Liuzhou
14:3614:38Laibin North
15:2115:41Nanning East
16:2316:25Qinzhou East
16:5216:54Hepu
17:08-Beihai
1H20M
12:44
Guilin North
14:04
Liuzhou
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8493
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Sanjiang South
19:2019:27Guilin North
19:3819:41Guilin
20:2120:23Luzhai North
20:5220:56Liuzhou
22:00-Nanning East
1H19M
13:05
Guilin North
14:24
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
D8409
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Guilin
12:5713:01Liuzhou
13:2613:28Laibin North
13:4913:51Binyang
14:1714:37Nanning East
15:1915:21Qinzhou East
15:4815:50Hepu
16:04-Beihai
1H19M
15:39
Guilin North
16:58
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G423
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Shijiazhuang
08:0808:15Gaoyi West
08:4308:45Handan East
09:1209:14Hebi East
09:3009:32Xinxiang East
09:5409:59Zhengzhou East
10:3410:36Luohe West
10:5410:56Zhumadian West
11:2111:23Xinyang East
12:0712:14Wuhan
12:3812:43Xianning North
13:1313:15Yueyang East
13:4913:52Changsha South
14:0714:09Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:3614:38Hengyang East
15:1715:19Qiyang
15:3615:40Yongzhou
15:5716:04Dongan East
17:0617:10Guilin North
18:2318:26Liuzhou
18:5118:53Laibin North
19:36-Nanning East
1H13M
17:10
Guilin North
18:23
Liuzhou
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
D9697
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H6M
17:53
Guilin
18:59
Liuzhou
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY137.5/US$20
D3567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Guiyang North
16:4716:49Duyun East
17:3717:39Congjiang
18:3218:36Guilin North
18:4618:52Guilin
19:1419:16Yongfu South
19:3819:40Luzhai North
20:0920:13Liuzhou
21:1221:14Guigang
21:3721:39Guiping
21:5421:56Pingnan South
22:2022:22Tengxian
22:35-Wuzhou South
1H12M
18:56
Guilin
20:08
Liuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D8495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H19M
19:28
Guilin North
20:47
Liuzhou
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
G2065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:41Jinan East
08:0508:12Jinan West
08:2908:33Taian [Shandong]
08:5209:01Qufu East
09:2409:26Zaozhuang
09:4410:03Xuzhou East
10:2110:23Xiaoxian North
10:3710:39Yongcheng North
10:4910:52Dangshan [Anhui] South
11:1011:12Shangqiu
11:4711:49Kaifeng North
12:1012:26Zhengzhou East
12:4812:57Xuchang East
13:2913:31Zhumadian West
13:5613:58Xinyang East
14:4214:49Wuhan
15:1315:15Xianning North
15:4515:53Yueyang East
16:2616:34Changsha South
17:1217:14Hengyang East
17:4217:44Qidong
17:5818:00Qiyang
18:1718:21Yongzhou
18:3818:40Dongan East
19:0319:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:4819:52Guilin North
21:0521:08Liuzhou
21:3321:35Laibin North
21:5621:58Binyang
22:24-Nanning East
1H13M
19:52
Guilin North
21:05
Liuzhou
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
D1795
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Chongqing West
17:0417:06Tongzi East
17:3717:39Zunyi South
18:1818:23Guiyang East
19:0119:03Duyun East
20:0720:10Sanjiang South
20:4820:56Guilin North
21:0621:10Guilin
22:1722:20Liuzhou
22:4522:47Laibin North
23:30-Nanning East
1H7M
21:10
Guilin
22:17
Liuzhou
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Guilin-Liuzhou
China Train Search