Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Yangshuo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:4107:43Zhaoqing East
08:1208:14Huaiji
08:5108:53Zhongshan West
09:2309:25Yangshuo
09:4909:53Guilin West
10:2610:35Sanjiang South
10:5610:58Congjiang
12:0212:04Guidingxian
12:2412:26Longdongbao
12:44-Guiyang North
2H15M
07:06
Guangzhou South
09:21
Yangshuo
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D2966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Guangzhou South
07:3107:33Foshan West
07:5307:55Zhaoqing East
08:4908:51Hezhou
09:1909:21Gongcheng
09:3509:37Yangshuo
10:0310:28Guilin North
10:5310:55Xingan North
11:1611:18Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:43-Dongan East
2H23M
07:12
Guangzhou South
09:35
Yangshuo
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D2992
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guangzhou South
07:3707:39Foshan West
07:5908:01Zhaoqing East
08:5809:01Hezhou
09:2909:31Gongcheng
09:4509:52Yangshuo
10:1810:24Guilin North
11:36-Liuzhou
2H27M
07:18
Guangzhou South
09:45
Yangshuo
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
D1849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Guangzhou
08:0508:07Zhaoqing East
08:3608:40Huaiji
09:1709:28Zhongshan West
09:5810:00Yangshuo
10:2410:28Guilin West
12:3512:40Guiyang East
12:5712:59Xiuwenxian
13:3513:37Zunyi
14:2414:26Ganshui East
15:0215:29Chongqing West
16:1716:27Neijiang North
16:4916:52Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:21-Chengdu East
2H30M
07:28
Guangzhou
09:58
Yangshuo
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY237/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
G2902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Shenzhen North
07:3807:40Humen [Dongguan]
07:5708:00Guangzhou South
09:2609:28Hezhou
09:5609:58Gongcheng
10:33-Guilin North
2H3M
08:00
Guangzhou South
10:03
Yangshuo
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY421/US$63
D1857
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou
13:1913:21Sanshui South
14:2814:36Hezhou
15:3215:38Guilin West
16:2716:29Congjiang
17:1717:19Duyun East
17:5918:06Guiyang East
18:3218:35Xifeng
19:2019:22Tongzi East
20:0120:03Qijiang East
20:2920:38Chongqing West
21:0521:07Hechuan
21:3221:37Tongnan
22:0622:12Suining
23:10-Chengdu East
2H23M
12:50
Guangzhou
15:13
Yangshuo
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY237/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
D2972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Guangzhou South
13:3913:41Foshan West
14:1314:15Guangning
14:3214:40Huaiji
15:1015:12Hezhou
15:2415:32Zhongshan West
15:5315:56Gongcheng
16:1016:13Yangshuo
16:3716:47Guilin West
17:20-Sanjiang South
2H45M
13:23
Guangzhou South
16:08
Yangshuo
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D2844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Guangzhou South
16:0916:11Foshan West
16:4316:45Guangning
17:2717:34Hezhou
18:0218:04Gongcheng
18:1818:21Yangshuo
19:3819:45Congjiang
20:0720:09Rongjiang
20:4020:42Duyun East
21:30-Guiyang North
2H28M
15:50
Guangzhou South
18:18
Yangshuo
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
D1878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:01Guangzhou South
16:2016:27Foshan West
16:3916:41Sanshui South
17:5217:54Zhongshan West
18:2418:26Yangshuo
18:5018:54Guilin West
21:0121:05Guiyang East
21:5421:56Zunyi
23:16-Chongqing West
2H23M
16:01
Guangzhou South
18:24
Yangshuo
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:27Duyun East
14:0714:14Guiyang East
15:0315:10Zunyi
16:3016:35Chongqing West
17:0017:29Yongchuan East
18:40-Chengdu East
2H28M
08:48
Guangzhou South
11:16
Yangshuo
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D1870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Guangzhou South
12:4112:43Foshan West
13:2813:30Huaiji
14:2314:25Gongcheng
14:3914:41Yangshuo
15:0515:09Guilin West
15:4115:44Sanjiang South
16:4716:49Duyun East
17:2917:37Guiyang East
17:5417:56Xiuwenxian
18:2418:26Zunyi South
19:0619:08Tongzi North
19:4919:51Luohuang South
20:06-Chongqing West
2H11M
12:22
Guangzhou South
14:33
Yangshuo
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Yangshuo
China Train Search