Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Yangshuo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:4107:43Zhaoqing East
08:1208:14Huaiji
08:5108:53Zhongshan West
09:2309:25Yangshuo
09:4909:53Guilin West
10:2610:35Sanjiang South
10:5610:58Congjiang
12:0212:04Guidingxian
12:2412:26Longdongbao
12:44-Guiyang North
2H15M
07:06
Guangzhou South
09:21
Yangshuo
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D2966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Guangzhou South
07:3107:33Foshan West
07:5307:55Zhaoqing East
08:4908:51Hezhou
09:1909:21Gongcheng
09:3509:37Yangshuo
10:0310:30Guilin North
10:5510:58Xingan North
11:40-Dongan East
2H23M
07:12
Guangzhou South
09:35
Yangshuo
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D1849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Guangzhou
08:0508:07Zhaoqing East
08:3608:40Huaiji
09:1709:28Zhongshan West
09:5810:00Yangshuo
10:2410:28Guilin West
12:3512:40Guiyang East
12:5712:59Xiuwenxian
13:3513:37Zunyi
14:2414:26Ganshui East
15:0215:29Chongqing West
16:1716:27Neijiang North
16:4916:52Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:21-Chengdu East
2H30M
07:28
Guangzhou
09:58
Yangshuo
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY237/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
G2902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Shenzhen North
07:3807:40Humen [Dongguan]
07:5708:00Guangzhou South
09:2509:27Hezhou
10:0310:05Yangshuo
10:31-Guilin North
2H3M
08:00
Guangzhou South
10:03
Yangshuo
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY421/US$62
D1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Foshan West
08:5909:01Zhaoqing East
09:5410:05Hezhou
10:3310:35Gongcheng
10:4910:56Yangshuo
11:2111:25Guilin West
12:5813:00Duyun East
13:4113:46Guiyang East
14:2614:29Zunyi South
15:2415:26Ganshui East
16:0216:21Chongqing West
17:0917:12Tongnan
18:28-Chengdu East
2H29M
08:18
Guangzhou South
10:47
Yangshuo
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D2368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Zhuhai
09:3309:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:0310:12Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Sanshui South
10:5310:55Zhaoqing East
11:4811:50Hezhou
12:2712:29Yangshuo
12:55-Guilin North
2H15M
10:12
Guangzhou South
12:27
Yangshuo
 
2H15M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Guangzhou South
13:3713:39Foshan West
14:5114:53Hezhou
15:3015:32Yangshuo
15:5616:00Guilin West
16:1116:17Wutong
17:1917:21Rongjiang
18:1318:15Longli North
18:3418:43Guiyang East
19:0019:02Xiuwenxian
19:3819:40Zunyi
20:1220:14Tongzi North
21:0521:17Chongqing West
21:4421:46Hechuan
23:23-Chengdu East
2H12M
13:18
Guangzhou South
15:30
Yangshuo
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D2972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Guangzhou South
13:3913:41Foshan West
14:1314:15Guangning
14:3214:40Huaiji
15:1015:12Hezhou
15:2415:32Zhongshan West
15:5315:56Gongcheng
16:1016:13Yangshuo
16:3716:47Guilin West
17:20-Sanjiang South
2H46M
13:23
Guangzhou South
16:09
Yangshuo
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D2830
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Guangzhou South
15:2215:24Foshan West
15:4415:46Zhaoqing East
16:4016:42Hezhou
17:1917:21Yangshuo
17:4517:49Guilin West
18:5418:56Rongjiang
19:2719:43Duyun East
20:30-Guiyang North
2H16M
15:03
Guangzhou South
17:19
Yangshuo
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
D2844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Guangzhou South
18:3118:33Foshan West
18:5318:55Zhaoqing East
19:5119:53Hezhou
20:4920:54Guilin West
21:2621:28Sanjiang South
21:4921:51Congjiang
23:25-Guiyang North
2H28M
15:50
Guangzhou South
18:18
Yangshuo
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105/US$15
D2956
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Guangzhou South
17:5818:00Sanshui South
18:2418:26Guangning
19:0819:10Hezhou
19:2219:24Zhongshan West
19:4519:47Gongcheng
20:0120:03Yangshuo
20:2920:37Guilin North
20:4820:51Guilin
21:56-Liuzhou
2H24M
17:31
Guangzhou South
19:55
Yangshuo
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$21
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Yangshuo
China Train Search