Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Gongcheng Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Guangzhou South
07:3107:33Foshan West
07:5307:55Zhaoqing East
08:4908:51Hezhou
09:1909:21Gongcheng
09:3509:37Yangshuo
10:0310:28Guilin North
10:5310:55Xingan North
11:1611:18Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:43-Dongan East
2H7M
07:12
Guangzhou South
09:19
Gongcheng
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2992
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guangzhou South
07:3707:39Foshan West
07:5908:01Zhaoqing East
08:5709:00Hezhou
09:2809:40Gongcheng
10:1510:25Guilin North
11:37-Liuzhou
2H10M
07:18
Guangzhou South
09:28
Gongcheng
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1864
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guangzhou South
08:2108:23Foshan West
08:5508:57Guangning
09:3909:41Hezhou
10:0910:12Gongcheng
10:4510:52Guilin West
11:4111:52Congjiang
12:5412:56Guidingxian
13:2213:27Guiyang East
13:4413:46Xiuwenxian
14:1414:16Zunyi South
14:3814:40Loushanguan South
15:50-Chongqing West
2H7M
08:02
Guangzhou South
10:09
Gongcheng
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Guangzhou South
09:1709:20Zhaoqing East
10:2210:32Zhongshan West
10:5310:55Gongcheng
12:2712:29Congjiang
13:1713:19Duyun East
14:07-Guiyang North
2H11M
08:42
Guangzhou South
10:53
Gongcheng
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou South
09:4009:42Zhaoqing East
10:1110:13Huaiji
10:4310:45Hezhou
11:1311:15Gongcheng
11:4811:52Guilin West
12:2512:27Sanjiang South
13:0413:06Rongjiang
13:5113:53Guidingxian
14:1914:25Guiyang East
15:1415:16Zunyi
16:1316:15Qijiang East
16:4116:49Chongqing West
17:1317:18Chongqing North
17:5117:53Changshouhu
18:1018:12DianJiang
18:3218:34Liangping South
19:01-Wanzhou North
2H7M
09:06
Guangzhou South
11:13
Gongcheng
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
D2962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Guangzhou South
09:5409:56Foshan West
10:4110:43Huaiji
11:1311:19Hezhou
11:4711:49Gongcheng
12:24-Guilin North
2H12M
09:35
Guangzhou South
11:47
Gongcheng
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Zhuhai
09:3309:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:0310:12Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Sanshui South
10:5310:55Zhaoqing East
11:4811:50Hezhou
12:0212:04Zhongshan West
12:55-Guilin North
2H14M
10:11
Guangzhou South
12:25
Gongcheng
 
2H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:18Guangzhou South
11:4511:47Sanshui South
12:1112:13Guangning
12:5512:57Hezhou
13:2513:27Gongcheng
14:0014:04Guilin West
14:5314:55Congjiang
15:4315:45Duyun East
16:0416:06Guidingxian
16:1816:20Longli North
16:47-Guiyang North
2H7M
11:18
Guangzhou South
13:25
Gongcheng
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Guangzhou
12:0512:07Zhaoqing East
13:0113:03Hezhou
13:1613:23Zhongshan West
13:4413:46Gongcheng
14:1814:23Guilin West
15:3315:44Rongjiang
16:1516:17Duyun East
16:4316:45Longli North
16:5716:59Longdongbao
17:18-Guiyang North
2H17M
11:27
Guangzhou
13:44
Gongcheng
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY217/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
D2952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Guangzhou South
13:4813:50Zhaoqing East
14:4214:44Hezhou
15:1115:13Gongcheng
15:4815:52Guilin North
16:0216:05Guilin
17:11-Liuzhou
1H58M
13:13
Guangzhou South
15:11
Gongcheng
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Guangzhou South
13:4213:44Foshan West
14:1614:18Guangning
14:3514:41Huaiji
15:1015:12Hezhou
15:2415:31Zhongshan West
15:5215:54Gongcheng
16:0816:10Yangshuo
16:3416:38Guilin West
17:11-Sanjiang South
2H17M
13:36
Guangzhou South
15:53
Gongcheng
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2908
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Shenzhen North
13:3513:40Guangzhou South
15:0415:06Hezhou
15:3315:35Gongcheng
16:0816:12Guilin North
16:4116:43Yongfu South
17:30-Liuzhou
1H53M
13:40
Guangzhou South
15:33
Gongcheng
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY383/US$56
D2960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Guangzhou South
14:2914:31Foshan West
14:5114:53Zhaoqing East
15:0915:11Guangning
15:5315:55Hezhou
16:0716:09Zhongshan West
17:00-Guilin North
2H26M
13:42
Guangzhou South
16:08
Gongcheng
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2830
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Guangzhou South
15:1915:21Foshan West
15:4015:42Zhaoqing East
16:3616:38Hezhou
17:0617:08Gongcheng
17:4117:45Guilin West
18:3218:44Congjiang
19:3119:43Duyun East
20:31-Guiyang North
2H6M
15:00
Guangzhou South
17:06
Gongcheng
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Guangzhou South
16:0916:11Foshan West
16:4316:45Guangning
17:2717:34Hezhou
18:0218:04Gongcheng
18:1818:22Yangshuo
19:3819:45Congjiang
20:0720:09Rongjiang
20:4020:42Duyun East
21:30-Guiyang North
2H8M
15:55
Guangzhou South
18:03
Gongcheng
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Guangzhou South
17:1117:13Foshan West
17:3317:35Zhaoqing East
18:2918:31Hezhou
18:5919:01Gongcheng
19:3419:38Guilin West
20:4220:44Rongjiang
21:0821:10Sanduxian
22:05-Guiyang North
2H7M
16:52
Guangzhou South
18:59
Gongcheng
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2980
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Guangzhou South
20:1220:14Guangning
21:1921:21Gongcheng
21:56-Guilin North
2H1M
17:19
Guangzhou South
19:20
Gongcheng
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D2984
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:53Guangzhou South
20:2820:30Zhaoqing East
20:4620:48Guangning
21:3021:32Hezhou
22:30-Guilin North
2H14M
18:48
Guangzhou South
21:02
Gongcheng
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
D2970
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:59Guangzhou South
20:1820:20Foshan West
20:4020:42Zhaoqing East
21:3621:38Hezhou
22:0622:08Gongcheng
22:43-Guilin North
2H14M
19:42
Guangzhou South
21:56
Gongcheng
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Guangzhou South
08:2608:28Foshan West
08:4008:42Sanshui South
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:4909:51Hezhou
10:0310:10Zhongshan West
10:3110:33Gongcheng
10:4710:56Yangshuo
11:2111:25Guilin West
12:5813:00Duyun East
13:4113:47Guiyang East
14:3614:38Zunyi
15:5716:02Chongqing West
16:4916:52Tongnan
18:07-Chengdu East
2H19M
08:12
Guangzhou South
10:31
Gongcheng
 
2H19M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou South
11:0711:09Zhaoqing East
11:2511:28Guangning
12:1012:12Hezhou
12:2412:26Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Gongcheng
13:0313:05Yangshuo
13:2913:35Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
2H15M
10:32
Guangzhou South
12:47
Gongcheng
 
2H15M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Gongcheng
China Train Search