Home > China Train

fengdu to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Yixing
07:2907:31Liyang
07:4807:50Lishui [Nanjing]
08:0308:09Jiangning
08:1808:20Nanjing South
08:4008:52Quanjiao
09:2809:38Hefei South
10:0210:04Luan
11:3011:42Wuhan [Hankou]
12:0512:07Hanchuan
12:2312:25Tianmen South
13:0713:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:4313:49Yichang East
15:3315:42Enshi
16:1716:22Lichuan
17:1717:19Fengdu
17:3817:40Fuling North
18:2018:25Chongqing North
19:1119:15Tongnan
20:30-Chengdu East
3H11M
17:19
Fengdu
20:30
Chengdu East
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
D637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5206:54Kunshan south
07:1107:13Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
07:2607:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:4307:45Changzhou
08:0908:11Zhenjiang
08:4108:48Nanjing South
09:0809:10Quanjiao
09:4609:57Hefei South
11:5111:59Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1713:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5414:00Yichang East
15:2515:27Jianshi
15:5015:54Enshi
16:2916:33Lichuan
17:1317:15Shizhuxian
17:3417:36Fengdu
17:5517:57Fuling North
18:3618:43Chongqing North
19:08-Hechuan
20:4820:48Chengdu East
3H12M
17:36
Fengdu
20:48
Chengdu East
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
D2237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanchang
09:0209:04Yongxiu
09:1509:17Gongqingcheng
09:2509:27Dean
09:4209:44Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:5709:59Ruichang West
10:1910:21Yangxin
10:3610:38Daye North
10:4510:47Huangshi North
10:5911:01Ezhou
11:2411:32Wuhan
11:5612:06Wuhan [Hankou]
12:5712:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:2613:28Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0214:06Yichang East
15:0015:02Badong
15:3615:38Jianshi
16:0116:06Enshi
16:4116:44Lichuan
17:2417:26Shizhuxian
17:4517:47Fengdu
18:1518:17Changshou North
18:4718:56Chongqing North
20:0520:13Suining
21:12-Chengdu East
3H25M
17:47
Fengdu
21:12
Chengdu East
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
D2207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1707:19Kunshan south
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5007:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0708:09Changzhou
08:2508:27Danyang
09:1109:15Nanjing South
10:0710:18Hefei South
12:1012:16Wuhan [Hankou]
13:0713:09Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:3513:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:1114:17Yichang East
15:1115:20Badong
16:1416:23Enshi
16:5817:17Lichuan
18:1318:16Fengdu
19:1019:25Chongqing North
19:50-Hechuan
20:1720:19Tongnan
21:4021:40Chengdu
3H24M
18:16
Fengdu
21:40
Chengdu
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136.5/US$20
D2263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Hangzhou East
08:5709:02Deqing
09:1509:17Huzhou
09:2609:28Changxing
09:4909:58Liyang
10:1510:17Lishui [Nanjing]
10:2910:35Jiangning
10:4410:53Nanjing South
11:4511:54Hefei South
12:2012:24Luan
13:1313:15Macheng North
13:5514:03Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2614:34Hanchuan
15:0015:03Xiantao West
16:0716:23Yichang East
18:0718:14Enshi
18:4918:51Lichuan
19:3119:33Shizhuxian
20:0720:09Fuling North
20:4820:56Chongqing North
21:2121:23Hechuan
21:4821:50Tongnan
22:1822:20Suining
23:18-Chengdu East
3H22M
19:56
Fengdu
23:18
Chengdu East
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
D633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Wuhan
06:4506:50Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0308:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:4108:51Yichang East
09:4509:48Badong
10:2310:26Jianshi
10:4910:55Enshi
11:3011:34Lichuan
12:1412:16Shizhuxian
12:3512:38Fengdu
12:5713:00Fuling North
13:1313:15Changshou North
13:4513:57Chongqing North
14:2214:24Hechuan
14:4814:50Tongnan
15:1815:26Suining
16:29-Chengdu
3H51M
12:38
Fengdu
16:29
Chengdu
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136.5/US$20
D367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Wuhan
07:5608:01Wuhan [Hankou]
08:3608:38Tianmen South
08:5108:53Xiantao West
09:2609:28Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:0210:07Yichang East
11:0111:03Badong
11:3811:40Jianshi
12:0312:09Enshi
12:4412:47Lichuan
13:4213:45Fengdu
14:0414:06Fuling North
14:1814:20Changshou North
14:5114:56Chongqing North
15:2115:23Hechuan
16:1916:22Daying East
17:08-Chengdu East
3H23M
13:45
Fengdu
17:08
Chengdu East
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
D619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Wuhan
09:1509:23Wuhan [Hankou]
09:5810:00Tianmen South
10:2010:22Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:4810:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:0811:19Zhijiang North
11:3911:49Yichang East
13:1413:16Jianshi
13:3913:45Enshi
14:2014:23Lichuan
15:0315:05Shizhuxian
15:2415:26Fengdu
15:4515:47Fuling North
16:2616:34Chongqing North
17:1817:23Tongnan
17:5918:03Daying East
18:50-Chengdu East
3H24M
15:26
Fengdu
18:50
Chengdu East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
Ask a Question about fengdu-Chengdu
China Train Search