Home > China Train

Dezhou to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Rizhao
19:1419:19Junan
19:5620:02Linyi
21:5422:06Yanzhou
22:5523:05Taishan
01:0201:04Dezhou
02:0702:13Cangzhou
03:3103:40Tianjin West
05:20-Beijing
4H16M
01:04
Dezhou
05:20
Beijing
 
4H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
D712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Hangzhou
20:5420:56Jiaxing
00:0300:09Nanjing
06:3206:34Dezhou
09:36-Beijing
3H2M
06:34
Dezhou
09:36
Beijing
 
3H2M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY75/US$11
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY164/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY109/US$17
T216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:58Taizhou [Jiangsu]
21:2921:33Yancheng [Jiangsu]
22:1622:19Funing [Jiangsu]
23:0223:05Huaian
23:4323:46Shuyang
01:3601:55Xuzhou
06:1406:51Dezhou
07:4507:48Cangzhou
10:15-Beijing
3H24M
06:51
Dezhou
10:15
Beijing
 
3H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:00Beijing
14:0814:14Zhangjiakou South
16:5917:09Datong
18:4618:52Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
19:5820:18Hohhot East
20:3220:40Hohhot
21:5221:56Baotou East
22:13-Baotou
3H19M
07:03
Dezhou
10:22
Beijing
 
3H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G8936
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Dezhou East
07:4107:44Cangzhou West
08:0608:09Tianjin South
08:2708:31Langfang
08:53-Beijing South
1H38M
07:15
Dezhou East
08:53
Beijing South
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
K412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Weihai
21:2521:28Wendeng
22:2422:41Rushan
23:4023:59Taocun
02:1002:14Jiaozhou
03:2703:40Weifang
05:4005:55Daminghu
06:2606:30Yancheng [Shandong]
06:4306:46Yucheng [Shandong]
07:3907:42Dezhou
08:1408:16Dongguang
08:3008:33Botou
08:5709:08Cangzhou
09:28-Qingxian
09:5710:00Jinghai
10:4710:51Tianjin West
11:1211:22Yangcun
11:4411:46Langfang North
12:1312:16Huangcun
12:53-Beijing
5H11M
07:42
Dezhou
12:53
Beijing
 
5H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:33Yantai
23:3523:38Xujiadian
00:0500:11Laiyang
00:3200:42Laixi
04:0704:13Weifang
04:4504:48Qingzhoushi
05:1405:22Zibo
06:2606:44Daminghu
07:1707:19Yancheng [Shandong]
07:3207:36Yucheng [Shandong]
08:0008:05Pingyuan
08:3808:41Dezhou
08:5708:59Wuqiao
09:3209:34Botou
09:5810:04Cangzhou
10:4610:48Jinghai
11:3311:36Tianjin West
12:1812:21Langfang North
12:4512:48Huangcun
13:26-Beijing
4H45M
08:41
Dezhou
13:26
Beijing
 
4H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Taian [Shandong]
08:2208:25Jinan West
08:4908:51Dezhou East
09:1709:19Cangzhou West
09:5409:56Langfang
10:18-Beijing South
1H27M
08:51
Dezhou East
10:18
Beijing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
Y532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:16Shijiazhuang North
07:0707:11Xinji
07:4707:51Hengshui
08:4609:16Dezhou
09:3209:46Wuqiao
10:0710:11Dongguang
10:2510:28Botou
10:5210:58Cangzhou
11:1811:31Qingxian
11:5912:02Jinghai
12:4112:47Tianjin West
13:1213:14Yangcun
13:4113:44Langfang North
14:3414:53Beijing West
15:3215:45Sanjiadian
16:5917:02Guanting West
18:3518:55Xiahuayuan
19:2119:28Xuanhua
19:50-Zhangjiakou South
5H18M
09:16
Dezhou
14:34
Beijing West
 
5H18M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY83.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G2086
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Qingdao
07:0307:05Qingdao North
07:5007:54Weifang North
08:2108:24Zibo North
08:3508:37Zouping
08:5408:57Jinan East
09:3509:38Dezhou East
10:3510:38Langfang
10:58-Beijing South
1H20M
09:38
Dezhou East
10:58
Beijing South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Weifang
07:4307:51Qingzhoushi
08:0908:11Zibo
08:5809:00Jinan
09:1609:22Jinan West
09:4609:48Dezhou East
10:4510:47Langfang
11:08-Beijing South
1H20M
09:48
Dezhou East
11:08
Beijing South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G1568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shangqiu
07:0807:10Dangshan [Anhui] South
07:2107:23Yongcheng North
07:3607:38Xiaoxian North
07:5708:15Xuzhou East
08:5108:53Qufu East
09:2509:27Jinan West
09:5109:53Dezhou East
10:3710:41Tianjin South
11:18-Beijing South
1H25M
09:53
Dezhou East
11:18
Beijing South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Huaibei
08:0208:20Xuzhou East
08:3808:40Zaozhuang
09:1809:20Taian [Shandong]
09:3809:40Jinan West
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3210:34Cangzhou West
11:28-Beijing South
1H22M
10:06
Dezhou East
11:28
Beijing South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Qingdao North
09:1509:17Weifang North
09:4409:46Zibo North
10:0910:11Jinan East
10:4410:48Dezhou East
12:03-Beijing South
1H15M
10:48
Dezhou East
12:03
Beijing South
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
07:3407:36Chuzhou
07:5307:55Dingyuan
08:1108:13Bengbu South
08:5108:53Xuzhou East
09:1809:21Tengzhou East
09:3809:47Qufu East
10:0610:08Taian [Shandong]
10:2510:27Jinan West
10:5110:53Dezhou East
11:5011:52Langfang
12:13-Beijing South
1H20M
10:53
Dezhou East
12:13
Beijing South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
K1786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Dongying South
08:3408:37Lijin South
08:5108:54Binzhou
09:1909:22Yangxin [Binzhou]
09:5409:57Shanghe
11:0111:03Dezhou
11:2011:22Wuqiao
12:1512:22Cangzhou
13:0413:06Jinghai
14:2514:29Langfang North
15:26-Beijing
4H31M
11:03
Dezhou
15:34
Beijing
 
4H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:46Jinhua South
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0118:04Zhuji
19:1019:23Hangzhou
20:0120:07Deqing West
20:4720:51Changxing South
22:0322:06Xuancheng
23:0123:07Wuhu
23:5623:59Maanshan
01:0001:11Nanjing
04:5805:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
4H31M
11:12
Dezhou
15:43
Beijing
 
4H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Luan
08:4909:07Hefei
09:3309:35Huainan East
09:5209:55Bengbu South
10:1710:26Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:4610:48Xuzhou East
11:5211:54Jinan West
12:1812:23Dezhou East
12:4912:51Cangzhou West
13:1313:18Tianjin South
13:3513:37Langfang
13:58-Beijing South
1H35M
12:23
Dezhou East
13:58
Beijing South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
1H28M
12:40
Dezhou East
14:08
Beijing South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
1H24M
13:09
Dezhou East
14:33
Beijing South
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Ningbo
08:1108:13Shaoxing East
08:2508:27Shaoxing North
08:4508:50Hangzhou East
09:1709:19Changxing
09:4909:51Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0710:11Nanjing South
10:2910:31Chuzhou
11:3411:37Xuzhou East
11:5511:57Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Qufu East
12:5413:05Jinan West
13:2913:31Dezhou East
14:43-Beijing South
1H12M
13:31
Dezhou East
14:43
Beijing South
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Zhuji
08:5209:05Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Deqing
09:3309:35Huzhou
10:1310:15Jurong West
10:2710:29Nanjing South
11:3111:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5211:54Xuzhou East
12:2012:25Tengzhou East
13:1013:13Jinan West
13:3713:40Dezhou East
14:53-Beijing South
1H13M
13:40
Dezhou East
14:53
Beijing South
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Qingdao
12:1112:13Gaomi
12:4012:42Weifang
13:1713:21Zibo
14:0814:14Jinan
14:3014:33Jinan West
14:5715:07Dezhou East
16:22-Beijing South
1H15M
15:07
Dezhou East
16:22
Beijing South
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Anqing
10:2310:25Chizhou
10:4510:47Tongling
11:0111:03Tongling North
11:1511:17Wuwei [Anhui]
11:3011:32Chaohu East
11:5312:02Hefei South
12:4012:42Huainan East
12:5913:03Bengbu South
13:4013:42Xuzhou East
14:0714:09Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Taian [Shandong]
14:5915:02Jinan West
15:2615:32Dezhou East
16:2916:32Langfang
16:53-Beijing South
1H21M
15:32
Dezhou East
16:53
Beijing South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Qingdao
12:2312:25Qingdao North
13:2013:23Weifang
13:5814:01Zibo
14:4814:50Jinan
15:0615:14Jinan West
15:3815:40Dezhou East
16:24-Tianjin South
17:00-Beijing South
1H20M
15:40
Dezhou East
17:00
Beijing South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
1H20M
15:45
Dezhou East
17:05
Beijing South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
1H20M
15:50
Dezhou East
17:10
Beijing South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
K7730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Dezhou
16:3716:39Wuqiao
17:0017:02Dongguang
17:1617:19Botou
17:4317:46Cangzhou
18:2918:31Jinghai
18:5518:57Yangliuqing
19:1519:18Tianjin West
20:0920:11Langfang North
21:14-Beijing
4H52M
16:22
Dezhou
21:14
Beijing
 
4H52M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:38Hefei South
16:0016:04Jinan West
16:2816:34Dezhou East
17:2017:22Tianjin South
17:58-Beijing South
1H24M
16:34
Dezhou East
17:58
Beijing South
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
1H27M
16:46
Dezhou East
18:13
Beijing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:40Nanjing South
14:1114:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
1H34M
16:58
Dezhou East
18:32
Beijing South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
1H32M
17:06
Dezhou East
18:38
Beijing South
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:49Jinan West
17:1317:26Dezhou East
18:2518:27Langfang
18:48-Beijing South
1H22M
17:26
Dezhou East
18:48
Beijing South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1713:19Kunshan south
13:3513:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:2114:24Nanjing South
15:0615:11Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:2118:23Tianjin South
18:58-Beijing South
1H21M
17:37
Dezhou East
18:58
Beijing South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Rongcheng
12:1712:19Wendeng East
12:3112:33Weihai
12:5312:55Muping
13:0613:08Yantai South
13:4313:46Laiyang
14:1314:15Jimo North
15:0815:13Weifang
15:4815:53Zibo
16:1816:20Zhangqiu
16:4616:48Jinan
17:0417:15Jinan West
17:3917:46Dezhou East
18:1318:19Cangzhou West
18:4218:46Tianjin South
19:23-Beijing South
1H37M
17:46
Dezhou East
19:23
Beijing South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
1H32M
18:09
Dezhou East
19:41
Beijing South
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Aojiang
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
1H21M
18:32
Dezhou East
19:53
Beijing South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:52Weihai
15:1915:21Yantai South
15:5415:56Laiyang
16:5817:00Weifang North
17:2117:23Linzi North
17:3417:36Zibo North
17:5918:01Jinan East
18:2218:24Yucheng East
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:2719:29Tianjin South
20:03-Beijing South
1H20M
18:43
Dezhou East
20:03
Beijing South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
1H22M
18:56
Dezhou East
20:18
Beijing South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Yancheng North
15:1515:17Sheyang
15:2615:28Funing [Jiangsu] East
15:4215:44Binhaigang
15:5515:57Xiangshuixian
16:3016:32Lianyungang
17:1217:16Rizhao West
17:5217:59Qingdao West
18:4818:51Weifang North
19:1819:21Zibo North
19:4419:50Jinan East
20:2320:32Dezhou East
21:1621:18Tianjin South
21:52-Beijing South
1H20M
20:32
Dezhou East
21:52
Beijing South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
1H13M
20:47
Dezhou East
22:00
Beijing South
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
1H21M
20:51
Dezhou East
22:12
Beijing South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Xiamen North
11:2411:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:4411:46Xianyou
11:5711:59Putian
12:1812:20Fuqing
12:4712:52Fuzhou
13:2613:28Nanping North
13:5513:57Wuyishan East
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:4514:47Dexing
15:1715:22Huangshan North
15:3015:32Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:4915:51Jingde
16:1716:20Tongling North
16:4016:42Chaohu East
17:0417:10Hefei South
17:4417:46Shuijiahu
17:5517:57Huainan East
18:1418:16Bengbu South
18:5318:55Xuzhou East
19:1319:15Zaozhuang
19:2819:42Tengzhou East
20:1320:17Taian [Shandong]
20:5320:56Dezhou East
21:4021:49Tianjin South
22:23-Beijing South
1H27M
20:56
Dezhou East
22:23
Beijing South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY274.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Shanghai
18:4818:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4420:13Changzhou
21:5922:08Nanjing
01:3201:41Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:50Cangzhou
08:4108:47Tianjin West
10:08-Beijing
4H17M
05:51
Dezhou
10:08
Beijing
 
4H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY356/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:30Nanjing South
15:4615:48Xuzhou East
16:5317:05Jinan West
17:2917:31Dezhou East
18:1518:18Tianjin South
18:53-Beijing South
1H22M
17:31
Dezhou East
18:53
Beijing South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
G170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4016:42Changzhou North
17:1317:15Nanjing South
19:0219:04Qufu East
19:3619:38Jinan West
20:0220:03Dezhou East
21:18-Beijing South
1H15M
20:03
Dezhou East
21:18
Beijing South
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454.5/US$69
Ask a Question about Dezhou-Beijing
China Train Search