Home > China Train

Dalian to Qinhuangdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Dalian North
09:4809:49Yingkou East
10:1510:16Panjin
10:5010:51Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:50Shanhaiguan
12:0412:06Qinhuangdao
12:4412:46Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0613:08Binhai West
13:2813:41Tianjin West
14:3514:37Dezhou East
15:0115:03Jinan West
15:3515:37Qufu East
16:1316:20Xuzhou East
16:3916:44Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0717:13Bengbu South
17:4117:56Chuzhou
18:1418:17Nanjing South
18:3618:46Zhenjiang South
19:0419:06Changzhou North
19:2219:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4119:43Kunshan south
20:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H11M
08:53
Dalian North
12:04
Qinhuangdao
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY366.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY711/US$102
D31
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Dalian North
09:4809:49Wafangdian West
10:2410:26Yingkou East
10:5510:56Panjin
11:3111:32Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2812:32Shanhaiguan
12:4812:50Qinhuangdao
15:12-Beijing
3H27M
09:21
Dalian North
12:48
Qinhuangdao
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
G1293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Dalian North
10:4310:45Wafangdian West
11:1811:20Yingkou East
11:4611:49Panjin
12:2712:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:4512:46Huludao North
13:2713:30Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Qinhuangdao
14:2414:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5815:01Tianjin
15:0915:15Tianjin West
16:1516:18Baoding East
16:5416:58Shijiazhuang
17:2617:28Xingtai East
17:4417:46Handan East
18:1318:16Hebi East
18:5018:54Zhengzhou East
19:3019:32Luoyang Longmen
20:0320:05Sanmenxia South
20:3220:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:12-Xian North
3H27M
10:17
Dalian North
13:44
Qinhuangdao
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY366.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY711/US$102
D35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Dalian North
10:5410:56Puwan
11:3411:42Gaizhou West
11:5312:00Yingkou East
12:2812:30Panjin
13:1913:21Huludao North
14:0414:08Shanhaiguan
14:2814:36Qinhuangdao
16:5216:52Beijing
3H52M
10:36
Dalian North
14:28
Qinhuangdao
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
K715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Dalian
14:0214:05Jinzhou [Dalian]
14:3814:41Pulandian
15:0215:05Wafangdian
15:5515:58Xiongqiucheng
16:1916:22Gaizhou
16:4816:53Dashiqiao
17:1717:20Xiliu
18:0218:05Panjin
18:3318:35Goubangzi
19:1919:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:5820:01Huludao
21:3421:44Shanhaiguan
22:0822:11Qinhuangdao
00:3200:34Tangshan [Hebei]
01:5902:06Tianjin
05:2005:24Hengshui
07:2307:49Liaocheng
08:4808:51Yuncheng [Shandong]
09:2609:29Heze
10:4510:51Shangqiu
11:28-Minquan
11:5311:56Lankao
12:2712:31Kaifeng
13:30-Zhengzhou
8H32M
13:36
Dalian
22:08
Qinhuangdao
 
8H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
D43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Dalian North
14:5714:59Puwan
15:1315:30Wafangdian West
15:5315:54Bayuquan
16:0516:07Gaizhou West
16:1916:21Yingkou East
16:5216:54Panjin
17:2917:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:0618:07Suizhong North
18:3018:34Shanhaiguan
18:5118:53Qinhuangdao
19:0819:09Beidaihe
21:14-Beijing
4H13M
14:38
Dalian North
18:51
Qinhuangdao
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
G389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Dalian North
15:4315:45Bayuquan
16:0316:05Yingkou East
16:3516:37Panjin
17:2617:27Huludao North
18:0918:11Shanhaiguan
18:2518:27Qinhuangdao
18:5218:55Luanhe
19:1319:18Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3419:37Binhai North
20:0120:07Tianjin West
20:3720:39Cangzhou West
21:0521:07Dezhou East
21:31-Jinan West
3H26M
15:03
Dalian North
18:29
Qinhuangdao
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY366.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY711/US$102
D39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Dalian North
17:3317:52Bayuquan
18:3618:43Panjin
20:1320:17Shanhaiguan
20:34-Qinhuangdao
22:5322:53Beijing
3H44M
16:50
Dalian North
20:34
Qinhuangdao
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
G2625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Dalian North
08:5408:55Bayuquan
09:1309:22Yingkou East
09:4909:51Panjin
10:2610:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:2311:26Shanhaiguan
11:4011:45Qinhuangdao
12:2312:25Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0013:04Tianjin West
13:3413:36Bazhou West
13:5313:58Baiyangdian
14:1314:15Baoding East
14:5114:54Shijiazhuang
15:0915:15Gaoyi West
15:4415:48Handan East
16:1516:17Hebi East
16:3316:35Xinxiang East
16:5617:00Zhengzhou East
17:2217:24Xuchang East
17:4017:42Luohe West
18:0018:02Zhumadian West
18:2718:29Xinyang East
19:14-Wuhan
3H27M
08:13
Dalian North
11:40
Qinhuangdao
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY366.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY711/US$102
Ask a Question about Dalian-Qinhuangdao
China Train Search