Home > China Train

Chengdu to Tongren Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chengdu
10:5211:15Daying East
11:3711:42Suining
13:0113:04Hechuan
13:4414:20Chongqing North
15:3015:34Fuling
17:5718:02Qianjiang [Chongqing]
19:0519:12Youyang
20:0820:14Xiu Shan
21:2121:27Tongren
22:3922:51Huaihua
03:5704:03Xiangtan
04:4604:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:1906:25Hengyang
08:0608:12Chenzhou
09:5109:57Shaoguan East
12:50-Guangzhou
12H11M
09:10
Chengdu
21:21
Tongren
 
12H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Chengdu
19:2519:28Suining
20:3620:50Hechuan
21:3021:59Chongqing North
23:0923:12Fuling
04:5805:04Tongren
06:4107:01Huaihua
08:3508:39Huitong
09:2909:34Jingzhou [Hunan]
10:0310:06Tongdao
12:2912:36Rongan
14:3214:57Liuzhou
17:1317:18Guigang
18:4618:56Yulin [Guangxi]
19:5219:57Wendi
20:2920:35Hechun
21:3421:39Huazhou
22:0722:33Maoming West
02:4102:47Zhaoqing
03:5604:03Foshan
04:3604:51Guangzhou
07:20-ShenZhen West
11H6M
17:52
Chengdu
04:58+1
Tongren
 
11H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Chengdu East
20:5421:01Tongnan
21:3421:37Hechuan
22:1722:45Chongqing North
23:5523:58Fuling
06:3506:45Tongren
07:5708:20Huaihua
09:0409:07Chenxi
09:4409:48Xupu
10:4610:49Anhua
11:2311:27Xinhua [Hunan]
11:4511:48Lengshuijiang East
12:4812:56Loudi
13:3613:40Xiangxiang
14:11-Xiangtan
14:5915:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:35-Changsha
11H35M
19:00
Chengdu East
06:35+1
Tongren
 
11H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
Ask a Question about Chengdu-Tongren
China Train Search