Home > China Train

Zhuzhou to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Shanghai
10:5510:59Kunshan
11:2311:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5511:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:2612:29Changzhou
13:2613:35Zhenjiang
14:2014:36Nanjing
15:4315:49Maanshan
16:3116:37Wuhu
18:0318:08Tongling
18:5819:03Chizhou
20:2620:30Dongzhi
21:4121:52Hukou
22:2322:29Jiujiang
23:4600:11Nanchang
04:1604:36Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0106:22Hengyang
08:2608:43Yongzhou
10:5311:03Guilin North
12:4912:59Liuzhou
16:38-Nanning
6H17M
04:36
Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:53
Guilin North
 
6H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Nanjing
20:4320:48Maanshan
21:3021:36Wuhu
23:1123:16Tongling
00:1000:15Chizhou
02:4402:48Pengze
03:2803:35Jiujiang
06:1206:24Fengcheng
06:4106:53Zhangshu
07:3907:43Xinyu
08:2508:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:1109:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:4009:43Liling
10:2610:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:1112:31Hengyang
14:0114:07Yongzhou
16:0616:39Guilin North
18:5118:57Luzhai
19:5120:06Liuzhou
20:5621:00Laibin
23:50-Nanning
5H20M
10:46
Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:06
Guilin North
 
5H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Baotou
09:0209:06Baotou East
10:1910:27Hohhot
11:4811:54Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
13:4514:00Datong
16:2916:35Zhangjiakou South
17:3717:40Shacheng
22:4423:01Shijiazhuang
02:2702:33Zhengzhou
07:1207:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:2209:28Yueyang
10:4910:55Changsha
11:3111:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:0113:07Hengyang
14:2914:35Yongzhou
16:1316:21Guilin North
17:5418:02Liuzhou
21:26-Nanning
4H31M
11:40
Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:11
Guilin North
 
4H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:07Xian
21:2321:28Shangluo
21:5922:02Danfeng
23:0323:21Shangnan
01:4402:19Nanyang
05:0405:40Xinyang
06:2606:35Guangshui
09:0409:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:0612:15Yueyang
13:4313:54Changsha
14:3314:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1716:49Hengyang
18:0818:18Qidong
18:3718:42Qiyang
19:1119:17Yongzhou
19:3819:41Dongan East
20:1920:22Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5520:58Xingan North
21:3421:56Guilin North
00:3500:44Liuzhou
06:00-Nanning
6H54M
14:40
Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:34
Guilin North
 
6H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
6H9M
15:11
Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:20
Guilin North
 
6H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
3H4M
16:34
Zhuzhou [hunan] West
19:38
Guilin North
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY474.5/US$70
K1523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Jiujiang
14:3414:37Gongqingcheng
15:2915:41Nanchang
16:2616:29Fengcheng
16:4616:49Zhangshu
17:3617:40Xinyu
18:5619:01Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:5320:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:3720:40Xiangtan
21:0821:11Xiangxiang
21:5322:14Loudi
23:2423:28Shaodong
23:5000:00Shaoyang
02:0002:31Yongzhou
04:3804:49Guilin North
06:4106:50Liuzhou
10:48-Nanning
8H21M
20:11
Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:32+1
Guilin North
 
8H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K457
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Zhengzhou
11:4511:48Xuchang
12:2612:29Luohe
13:0813:17Zhumadian
14:1614:19Xinyang
15:5215:55Xiaogan
16:5917:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:5318:06Xianning
20:5921:05Changsha
21:4321:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:4222:51Hengshan
23:3223:52Hengyang
01:3802:05Yongzhou
04:0604:30Guilin North
06:1606:26Liuzhou
07:1607:21Laibin
08:4708:52Guigang
09:3309:37Xingye
10:0910:21Yulin [Guangxi]
11:1711:20Wendi
11:5912:02Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:0713:13Zhanjiang West
13:4913:53Leizhou
15:0915:39Xuwen
19:28-Haikou
6H15M
21:51
Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:06+1
Guilin North
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Ningbo
08:5508:59Yuyao
09:5209:55Shaoxing
11:1911:22Zhuji
11:5011:53Yiwu
12:3412:40Jinhua
13:3913:42Quzhou
15:1315:17Shangrao
16:3416:42Yingtan
17:0717:10Dongxiang
17:3817:41Jinxian
18:3118:34Zhangshu
19:2119:25Xinyu
20:0020:04Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:4820:52Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:1721:20Liling
22:0322:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:4922:53Xiangtan
00:0100:19Loudi
01:3301:39Shaoyang
03:0003:20Yongzhou
05:2705:35Guilin North
07:2207:36Liuzhou
08:2608:31Laibin
09:2609:31Litang
11:50-Nanning
6H56M
22:23
Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:19+1
Guilin North
 
6H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai South
08:5509:04Songjiang
09:3609:39Jiaxing
10:3810:44Hangzhou East
11:3311:36Zhuji
12:0412:07Yiwu
12:4812:54Jinhua
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:33Shangrao
16:4716:54Yingtan
17:1917:24Dongxiang
18:2618:29Fengcheng
19:3019:34Xinyu
20:1120:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:5921:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:2821:31Liling
22:1822:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0300:23Hengyang
02:2102:40Yongzhou
04:3905:00Guilin North
06:5007:06Liuzhou
07:5608:01Laibin
09:2709:45Guigang
11:2411:41Yulin [Guangxi]
13:1313:17Hechun
13:2713:32Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:52-Suixi [Guangdong]
14:26-Zhanjiang
6H1M
22:38
Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:39+1
Guilin North
 
6H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G423
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Shijiazhuang
08:0808:15Gaoyi West
08:4308:45Handan East
09:1209:14Hebi East
09:3009:32Xinxiang East
09:5409:59Zhengzhou East
10:3410:36Luohe West
10:5410:56Zhumadian West
11:2111:23Xinyang East
12:0712:14Wuhan
12:3812:43Xianning North
13:1313:15Yueyang East
13:4913:52Changsha South
14:0714:09Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:3614:38Hengyang East
15:1715:19Qiyang
15:3615:40Yongzhou
15:5716:04Dongan East
17:0617:10Guilin North
18:2318:26Liuzhou
18:5118:53Laibin North
19:36-Nanning East
2H57M
14:09
Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:06
Guilin North
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY474.5/US$70
G2339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Fuzhou
12:3612:38Nanping North
13:0413:06Wuyishan East
13:1913:21Wuyishan North
13:3713:39Wufushan
13:5013:52Shangrao
14:2214:24Yingtan North
14:3814:40Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0615:10Nanchang West
15:5315:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1316:16Pingxiang North
16:5017:00Changsha South
17:1517:17Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4417:46Hengyang East
18:4318:47Yongzhou
19:0419:06Dongan East
20:1520:19Guilin
21:2421:28Liuzhou
22:34-Nanning East
2H46M
17:17
Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:03
Guilin North
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY155.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY474.5/US$70
Ask a Question about Zhuzhou-Guilin
China Train Search