Home > China Train

Xian to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:47Lanzhou
22:0322:06Dingxi
22:5923:01Longxi
23:5523:57Gangu
01:1101:17Tianshui
03:5504:15Baoji
05:4505:48Xianyang
06:1206:22Xian
09:0309:05Shangluo
09:3609:39Danfeng
10:4210:46Shangnan
11:4011:45Xixia
12:1512:20Neixiang
12:4413:06Zhenping
14:3714:42Tanghe [Henan]
15:2715:32Tongbai
16:5917:19Xinyang
17:5117:54Luoshan
18:1518:18Xixian [Henan]
18:4718:50Hengchuan
19:1619:19Shangcheng
19:3719:40Gushi
20:3620:40Luan
21:4321:58Hefei
22:4722:51Chaohu
00:1200:18Wuhu
01:1301:18Xuancheng
02:3402:38Changxing South
03:5804:20Hangzhou
06:1606:19Yiwu
07:1207:39Jinhua South
08:0408:06Wuyi
08:2608:33Yongkang
09:2309:30Jinyun
10:1010:13Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:40-Wenzhou
20H52M
06:22
Xian
03:14+1
Hangzhou
 
20H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G2390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Xian North
08:0708:09Sanmenxia South
08:4008:43Luoyang Longmen
09:0809:10Zhengzhou West
09:2509:29Zhengzhou
10:0210:05Xuchang East
10:2110:24Luohe West
10:4210:45Zhumadian West
11:0211:18Minggang East
11:3211:38Xinyang East
11:5612:03Xiaogan North
12:3412:38Wuhan
12:5713:11Gedian South
13:3713:39Daye North
13:5413:56Yangxin
14:3414:38Jiujiang
14:5614:58Hukou
15:1515:17Duchang
15:3815:40Poyang
15:5716:01Jingdezhen North
16:2916:51Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:1317:15Huangshan North
17:3217:34Jixi North
17:5717:59Qiandaohu
18:2018:22Tonglu
18:3618:38Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:02-Hangzhou East
11H46M
07:16
Xian North
19:02
Hangzhou East
 
11H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1219.5/US$179
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY758/US$111
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2358/US$347
G1900
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Xian North
07:4707:49Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:0808:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:3608:38Sanmenxia South
09:0909:12Luoyang Longmen
09:5009:53Zhengzhou East
10:1310:15Kaifeng North
10:5010:52Shangqiu
11:1511:17Yongcheng North
11:4411:47Xuzhou East
12:2412:34Bengbu South
13:1613:19Nanjing South
13:3613:38Lishui [Nanjing]
14:0014:02Yixing
14:1814:20Huzhou
14:4114:54Hangzhou East
15:28-Yiwu
7H11M
07:30
Xian North
14:41
Hangzhou East
 
7H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1067.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653.5/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2063/US$303
G1896
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
7H43M
08:40
Xian North
16:23
Hangzhou East
 
7H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1067.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653.5/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2063/US$303
K608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
21H25M
13:23
Xian
10:48+1
Hangzhou
 
21H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY343.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
G1884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
14:1014:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5114:53Mianchi South
15:1115:13Luoyang Longmen
15:5115:54Zhengzhou East
16:4416:50Shangqiu
17:1317:15Yongcheng North
17:4217:44Xuzhou East
18:3218:34Dingyuan
19:0419:09Nanjing South
19:2619:28Lishui [Nanjing]
19:5019:52Yixing
20:0820:10Huzhou
20:3220:49Hangzhou East
21:1321:15Zhuji
21:3021:32Yiwu
21:51-Jinhua South
6H52M
13:40
Xian North
20:32
Hangzhou East
 
6H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1067.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653.5/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2063/US$303
K468
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Xian
16:5616:59Shangluo
17:3017:36Danfeng
18:4318:49Shangnan
20:1720:20Zhenping
21:3921:43Tanghe [Henan]
23:3823:56Xinyang
01:2501:37Hengchuan
02:2802:40Gushi
04:4805:14Hefei
06:0306:07Chaohu
07:0807:14Wuhu
08:0808:11Xuancheng
09:2709:32Changxing South
10:1210:16Deqing West
11:1311:33Hangzhou
12:5212:57Shaoxing
13:5113:54Yuyao
14:41-Ningbo
20H16M
14:46
Xian
11:02+1
Hangzhou
 
20H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K2908
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Xian
22:0222:05Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:0901:18Sanmenxia
02:5903:03Luoyang
04:4905:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:20Lankao
06:4206:52Minquan
07:3207:38Shangqiu
09:5010:05Fuyang
12:5113:24Hefei
14:1414:18Chaohu
15:2015:26Wuhu
16:2016:23Xuancheng
17:1017:14Guangde
17:4917:53Changxing South
18:3318:37Deqing West
19:2219:35Hangzhou
21:2021:23Yiwu
21:5822:21Jinhua South
22:4723:29Wuyi
23:4900:22Yongkang
00:53-Jinyun
05:0005:00Wenzhou
22H0M
21:21
Xian
19:21+1
Hangzhou
 
22H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY343.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
K658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Hohhot East
16:2516:37Hohhot
18:0918:13Baotou East
18:3018:45Baotou
20:2520:32Ordos
22:4022:50Yulin [Shaanxi]
23:4223:47Mizhi
02:1602:20Yanan
06:2706:56Xian
09:2509:29Shangluo
10:0010:05Danfeng
11:1711:20Shangnan
12:0712:19Xixia
12:5013:05Neixiang
13:3313:38Zhenping
14:5915:05Tanghe [Henan]
15:5015:57Tongbai
17:2117:32Xinyang
18:0418:07Luoshan
18:2818:31Xixian [Henan]
19:0019:05Hengchuan
19:3119:35Shangcheng
19:5319:57Gushi
22:4523:00Hefei
23:4923:52Chaohu
00:5100:57Wuhu
01:5802:03Xuancheng
03:1903:22Changxing South
06:06-Hangzhou
19H31M
22:21
Xian
17:52+1
Hangzhou
 
19H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
T114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanzhou
16:1016:16Longxi
17:1217:16Gangu
18:2618:36Tianshui
21:1221:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:22Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:0415:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0616:09Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
19H9M
23:45
Xian
18:54+1
Hangzhou
 
19H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY382/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY198/US$29
K1042
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Lanzhou
23:2123:25Dingxi
00:1800:21Longxi
01:1501:18Gangu
02:3202:38Tianshui
05:2005:47Baoji
07:2707:33Xianyang
08:0908:19Xian
10:3210:35Shangluo
11:0611:11Danfeng
12:0212:07Shangnan
12:5212:55Xixia
15:1915:22Tanghe [Henan]
16:1316:17Tongbai
17:5718:17Xinyang
18:4918:52Luoshan
19:1319:16Xixian [Henan]
19:4519:49Hengchuan
20:1520:18Shangcheng
20:3620:39Gushi
21:3621:40Luan
22:4023:00Hefei
23:4223:46Chaohu
00:3300:39Wuhu
03:4304:00Hangzhou
04:5505:00Shaoxing
05:45-Yuyao
06:40-Ningbo
19H24M
08:19
Xian
03:43+1
Hangzhou
 
19H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Lanzhou West
12:3312:35Dingxi North
13:1413:16Qinan
13:3113:34Tianshui South
14:1514:19Baoji South
14:4314:45Yangling South
15:1415:23Xian North
15:5315:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2216:24Sanmenxia South
16:5516:58Luoyang Longmen
17:3617:43Zhengzhou East
18:3318:35Shangqiu
18:5318:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:2719:34Xuzhou East
19:5319:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:1820:20Bengbu South
20:4821:02Chuzhou
21:1921:36Nanjing South
22:0322:05Liyang
22:1722:19Yixing
22:35-Huzhou
22:58-Hangzhou East
7H36M
15:23
Xian North
22:59
Hangzhou East
 
7H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1067.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653.5/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2063/US$303
Z88
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:13Xian
19:5220:02Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:1707:26Nanjing
08:4708:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1309:17Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Haining
11:51-Hangzhou
16H38M
19:13
Xian
11:51+1
Hangzhou
 
16H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY552/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY361/US$53
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1026/US$151
K596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Aksu
01:5701:59Xinhe
02:2802:34Kuqa
03:4303:46Luntai
07:4608:01Korla
08:3709:06Yanqi
09:3709:40Heshuo
10:1010:13Malan
12:3212:40Turpan
14:0114:05Shanshan
17:2817:43Kumul
20:5220:58Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:48Zhangye
05:4205:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3010:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:18Longxi
13:4713:49Wushan
14:2114:39Gangu
15:5315:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
21:0021:08Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2404:32Zhengzhou
05:1805:21Kaifeng
06:0806:11Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5610:00Suzhou [Anhui]
10:2810:45Guzhen [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:2113:40Hefei
14:3014:35Chaohu
16:0116:07Wuhu
17:0417:08Xuancheng
17:5618:00Guangde
18:3518:39Changxing South
19:2819:31Deqing West
20:32-Hangzhou
21H39M
21:08
Xian
18:47+1
Hangzhou
 
21H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
Ask a Question about Xian-Hangzhou
China Train Search