Home > China Train

Weifang to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Weihai
21:2521:28Wendeng
22:2422:41Rushan
23:4023:59Taocun
02:1002:14Jiaozhou
03:2603:40Weifang
05:4005:55Daminghu
06:2606:30Yancheng [Shandong]
06:4306:46Yucheng [Shandong]
07:3907:42Dezhou
08:1408:16Dongguang
08:3008:33Botou
08:57-Cangzhou
09:2809:31Qingxian
09:5710:00Jinghai
10:4710:51Tianjin West
11:1211:21Yangcun
12:0612:16Huangcun
12:53-Beijing
9H13M
03:40
Weifang
12:53
Beijing
 
9H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:33Yantai
23:3523:38Xujiadian
00:0500:11Laiyang
00:3200:42Laixi
04:0704:13Weifang
04:4504:48Qingzhoushi
05:1405:22Zibo
06:2606:44Daminghu
07:1707:19Yancheng [Shandong]
07:3207:36Yucheng [Shandong]
08:0008:05Pingyuan
08:3808:41Dezhou
08:5708:59Wuqiao
09:3209:34Botou
09:5810:04Cangzhou
10:4610:48Jinghai
11:3311:36Tianjin West
12:1812:21Langfang North
12:4512:48Huangcun
13:26-Beijing
9H13M
04:13
Weifang
13:26
Beijing
 
9H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Weifang
07:2907:37Qingzhoushi
07:5508:00Zibo
08:4708:50Jinan
09:0609:12Jinan West
09:3609:38Dezhou East
10:3510:47Langfang
11:08-Beijing South
4H0M
07:08
Weifang
11:08
Beijing South
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Qingdao
07:4107:45Gaomi
08:1208:15Weifang
08:5008:52Zibo
09:1709:19Zhangqiu
09:4509:47Jinan
10:0310:18Jinan West
11:2111:23Tianjin South
11:58-Beijing South
3H43M
08:15
Weifang
11:58
Beijing South
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Qingdao North
08:3808:40Weifang North
10:58-Beijing South
2H18M
08:40
Weifang North
10:58
Beijing South
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY272/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY837.5/US$123
G472
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Yantai
07:1107:13Taocunbei
07:3307:35Laiyang
08:0208:09Jimo North
09:0109:06Weifang
09:2709:29Qingzhoushi
09:4709:49Zibo
10:3610:38Jinan
10:5511:05Jinan West
12:38-Beijing South
3H32M
09:06
Weifang
12:38
Beijing South
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Qingdao
08:3308:35Qingdao North
09:3009:32Weifang
10:0710:09Zibo
10:5610:58Jinan
11:1411:19Jinan West
12:0412:06Cangzhou West
12:58-Beijing South
3H26M
09:32
Weifang
12:58
Beijing South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Qingdao
10:1210:14Gaomi
10:4110:43Weifang
10:5510:57Changle
11:2411:27Zibo
12:1412:18Jinan
12:3412:38Jinan West
13:2413:26Cangzhou West
14:18-Beijing South
3H35M
10:43
Weifang
14:18
Beijing South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Qingdao
10:3810:40Qingdao North
11:3511:37Weifang
11:5812:00Qingzhoushi
12:1812:21Zibo
13:0813:10Jinan
13:2613:29Jinan West
14:3214:34Tianjin South
15:08-Beijing South
3H31M
11:37
Weifang
15:08
Beijing South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Qingdao
12:1112:13Gaomi
12:4012:42Weifang
13:1713:21Zibo
14:0814:14Jinan
14:3014:33Jinan West
14:5715:07Dezhou East
16:22-Beijing South
3H37M
12:45
Weifang
16:22
Beijing South
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Qingdao
12:2312:26Qingdao North
13:2113:23Weifang
13:5814:01Zibo
14:4814:50Jinan
15:0615:14Jinan West
15:3815:40Dezhou East
16:24-Tianjin South
17:00-Beijing South
3H37M
13:23
Weifang
17:00
Beijing South
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
K710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Qingdao
11:1011:14Qingdao North
13:2813:38Weifang
14:4214:47Zibo
16:2216:30Daminghu
18:0418:19Yancheng [Shandong]
20:1620:54Liaocheng
21:3221:35Linqing
21:5121:54Qinghecheng
22:2422:29Zaoqiang
22:5623:07Hengshui
03:1103:36Beijing
06:4506:51Zhangjiakou South
09:3509:43Datong
11:1811:24Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:4412:52Hohhot East
13:0613:14Hohhot
14:4114:45Baotou East
15:01-Baotou
13H33M
13:38
Weifang
03:11+1
Beijing
 
13H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Rongcheng
12:1712:19Wendeng East
12:3112:33Weihai
12:5312:55Muping
13:0613:08Yantai South
13:4313:46Laiyang
14:1314:15Jimo North
15:0815:13Weifang
15:4815:53Zibo
16:1816:20Zhangqiu
16:4616:48Jinan
17:0417:15Jinan West
17:3917:46Dezhou East
18:1318:19Cangzhou West
18:4218:46Tianjin South
19:23-Beijing South
4H10M
15:13
Weifang
19:23
Beijing South
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Qingdao
15:4215:49Weifang
17:0717:10Jinan
17:2617:33Jinan West
18:37-Tianjin South
19:13-Beijing South
3H24M
15:49
Weifang
19:13
Beijing South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Yantai
14:5214:54Haiyangbei
15:0815:10Laiyang
15:2815:30Xiagezhuang
15:4315:44Jimo North
16:3716:39Weifang
17:1417:16Zibo
17:4117:43Zhangqiu
18:0918:11Jinan
18:2718:29Jinan West
19:3219:34Tianjin South
20:08-Beijing South
3H29M
16:39
Weifang
20:08
Beijing South
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:52Weihai
15:1915:21Yantai South
15:5415:56Laiyang
16:5817:00Weifang North
17:2117:23Linzi North
17:3417:36Zibo North
17:5918:01Jinan East
18:2218:24Yucheng East
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:2719:29Tianjin South
20:03-Beijing South
3H3M
17:00
Weifang North
20:03
Beijing South
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY272/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY837.5/US$123
G196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Qingdao
16:4316:46Gaomi
17:1317:16Weifang
17:5117:54Zibo
18:4118:43Jinan
18:5919:01Jinan West
20:0420:06Tianjin South
20:40-Beijing South
3H24M
17:16
Weifang
20:40
Beijing South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G4968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Funing [Jiangsu] East
14:5714:59Binhaigang
15:1015:12Xiangshuixian
15:4515:49Lianyungang
16:0516:07Ganyu
16:2516:27Lanshan West
16:4116:46Rizhao West
17:2117:25Qingdao West
18:1418:17Weifang North
18:4418:47Zibo North
19:1019:20Jinan East
19:4619:57Pingyuan East
20:1220:14Dezhou East
20:5821:06Tianjin South
21:39-Beijing South
3H22M
18:17
Weifang North
21:39
Beijing South
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY272/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY837.5/US$123
G198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Qingdao
17:2417:26Qingdao North
18:2218:25Weifang
18:5919:10Zibo
19:5719:59Jinan
20:1520:17Jinan West
21:03-Cangzhou West
21:56-Beijing South
3H31M
18:25
Weifang
21:56
Beijing South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
G482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Yancheng North
15:1515:17Sheyang
15:2615:28Funing [Jiangsu] East
15:4215:44Binhaigang
15:5515:57Xiangshuixian
16:3016:32Lianyungang
16:4816:50Ganyu
17:1817:21Rizhao West
17:5717:59Qingdao West
18:4818:51Weifang North
19:1819:21Zibo North
19:4419:50Jinan East
20:2320:32Dezhou East
21:1621:18Tianjin South
21:52-Beijing South
3H1M
18:51
Weifang North
21:52
Beijing South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY272/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY837.5/US$123
G476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Rongcheng
08:5408:55Wendeng East
09:0709:09Weihai
09:2909:31Muping
09:4209:44Yantai South
10:0110:02Taocunbei
10:2210:25Laiyang
11:1711:19Gaomi
11:4711:49Weifang
12:0112:03Changle
12:3012:32Zibo
13:1913:21Jinan
13:3713:39Jinan West
14:2514:27Cangzhou West
15:18-Beijing South
3H29M
11:49
Weifang
15:18
Beijing South
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY814/US$120
Ask a Question about Weifang-Beijing
China Train Search