Home > China Train

Shanghai to Taian [Shandong] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3008:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4514:01Tianjin West
14:3814:40Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1715:19Qinhuangdao
16:2716:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5316:54Panjin North
17:5317:59Shenyang
18:1018:12Shenyang South
18:3618:38Benxi
19:0819:10Fengcheng East
19:27-Dandong
4H33M
07:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:07
Taian [Shandong]
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Kunshan south
08:5008:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2309:29Zhenjiang South
09:4809:50Nanjing South
10:3210:41Bengbu South
11:1811:20Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Taian [Shandong]
12:3112:33Jinan West
13:1913:21Cangzhou West
14:13-Beijing South
3H56M
08:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:11
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
K516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Shanghai
09:5009:54Kunshan
10:1810:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5110:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2211:25Changzhou
12:5713:05Nanjing
13:4613:49Chuzhou North
14:3214:41Mingguang
15:2515:32Bengbu
16:0416:14Guzhen [Anhui]
17:0117:06Suzhou [Anhui]
17:5818:12Xuzhou
19:0619:10Zaozhuang West
19:3219:36Tengzhou
20:0420:08Zoucheng
20:2320:27Yanzhou
21:0121:03Ciyao
21:2821:33Taishan
22:4923:13Jinan
00:4300:45Dezhou
03:4203:50Tianjin
05:2305:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5708:03Shanhaiguan
11:4411:52Shenyang North
12:3412:36Tieling
13:1613:18Changtu
14:1014:20Siping
14:5314:55Gongzhuling
15:3916:04Changchun
16:4316:48Jiutai
17:50-Jilin
12H12M
09:16
Shanghai
21:28
Taishan
 
12H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
G1204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2610:35Changzhou North
10:5310:55Zhenjiang South
11:1511:22Nanjing South
11:5211:54Dingyuan
12:4212:44Xuzhou East
13:3513:37Taian [Shandong]
13:5514:08Jinan West
15:1815:22Tianjin West
15:4515:48Binhai West
16:0916:11Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2816:30Luanhe
16:5516:59Qinhuangdao
18:0718:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2719:30Shenyang North
19:5920:01Kaiyuan West
20:2220:24Siping East
20:5120:53Changchun West
21:2821:29Fuyu North
21:55-Harbin West
3H56M
09:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:35
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G1214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3710:42Kunshan south
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:3111:33Zhenjiang South
11:5211:54Nanjing South
12:3612:38Bengbu South
13:1713:24Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Taian [Shandong]
14:3414:40Jinan West
15:5015:58Tianjin West
16:3516:39Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1017:13Beidaihe
17:2417:31Qinhuangdao
17:4517:48Shanhaiguan
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:4620:47Changtu West
21:0221:03Siping East
21:30-Changchun West
3H55M
10:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:15
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY714/US$105
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:18-Changchun West
3H55M
10:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:31
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY714/US$105
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
3H55M
10:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:36
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
3H43M
11:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:48
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
3H48M
11:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:03
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
12H42M
12:18
Shanghai
01:00+1
Taishan
 
12H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY343/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY101/US$15
G460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4512:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0113:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2013:22Changzhou North
13:5413:57Nanjing South
14:1514:20Chuzhou
14:4914:51Bengbu South
15:2915:35Xuzhou East
16:1216:15Qufu East
16:3416:47Taian [Shandong]
17:1017:12Jinan
17:3617:38Zhangqiu
18:0118:05Zibo
18:2318:25Qingzhoushi
18:4618:48Weifang
19:4019:43Jimo North
20:1020:22Laiyang
21:07-Yantai
4H12M
12:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:34
Taian [Shandong]
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
K850
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Shanghai
13:0813:14Kunshan
13:3813:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:1014:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:4414:48Changzhou
16:3916:51Nanjing
17:2917:32Chuzhou North
18:1518:18Mingguang
19:0219:12Bengbu
21:3221:43Xuzhou
23:2523:33Tengzhou
00:1400:24Yanzhou
01:2001:22Taishan
02:2002:35Jinan
04:4605:16Liaocheng
07:4207:49Handan
08:0808:47Shaheshi
09:0309:07Xingtai
10:2010:30Shijiazhuang
11:1711:20Dingzhou
11:57-Baoding
12H56M
12:24
Shanghai
01:20+1
Taishan
 
12H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
3H59M
12:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:27
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
3H48M
13:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:17
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
3H47M
13:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:21
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
3H49M
14:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:59
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3714:39Kunshan south
15:1415:16Danyang North
15:4115:43Nanjing South
16:2516:27Bengbu South
16:5016:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1417:17Xuzhou East
17:3517:38Zaozhuang
18:1618:18Taian [Shandong]
18:4118:44Jinan
19:2619:32Zibo
20:0720:11Weifang
21:25-Qingdao
3H56M
14:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:16
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
K1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Hangzhou
12:2412:27Haining
12:4712:50Jiaxing
13:0413:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:5914:26Shanghai South
15:3315:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1816:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4816:51Changzhou
17:1817:21Danyang
18:2418:32Nanjing
19:2519:51Chuzhou North
21:2421:29Bengbu
23:2223:30Xuzhou
03:4503:47Taishan
06:0106:19Dezhou
07:0807:16Hengshui
08:0208:05Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:5409:00Shijiazhuang North
11:2311:49Taiyuan
12:3912:42Jiaocheng
12:5312:56Wenshui
13:1113:14Fenyang
14:0114:07Lvliang
14:2514:28Liulin South
14:4714:50Wubu
15:1815:23Suide
15:4215:45Zizhou
16:5617:07Jingbian
18:1918:26Dingbian
18:4818:57Yanchi [Ningxia]
20:3120:33Ningdong
21:55-Yinchuan
13H19M
14:26
Shanghai South
03:45+1
Taishan
 
13H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
G146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1315:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:4915:51Danyang North
16:1716:24Nanjing South
16:4216:44Chuzhou
17:4417:46Xuzhou East
18:3718:40Taian [Shandong]
18:5819:05Jinan West
20:0820:12Tianjin South
20:48-Beijing South
3H47M
14:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:37
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
Z268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Shanghai
15:4415:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1016:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3416:37Changzhou
17:4517:53Nanjing
19:3319:38Bengbu
21:0821:16Xuzhou
22:3322:36Zoucheng
22:4822:50Yanzhou
23:3923:43Taishan
00:3500:44Jinan
01:5501:57Dezhou
02:4602:55Hengshui
04:2704:44Shijiazhuang North
05:4505:47Yangquan North
07:0507:19Taiyuan South
08:1508:18Jiaocheng
08:3008:33Wenshui
09:2209:27Lvliang
09:5810:01Wubu
10:2910:37Suide
11:5212:04Yulin [Shaanxi]
14:1114:17Ordos
14:3214:38Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
16:0716:17Baotou
16:3216:36Baotou East
18:10-Hohhot
8H45M
14:54
Shanghai
23:39
Taishan
 
8H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY615/US$90
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Shanghai
16:3716:40Kunshan
17:0517:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3717:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:0718:11Changzhou
18:5518:58Zhenjiang
19:4319:49Nanjing
21:5321:57Bengbu
23:4223:50Xuzhou
03:5303:56Taishan
07:0307:12Dezhou
08:0708:12Hengshui
08:4508:48Xinji
09:3209:38Shijiazhuang East
12:25-Taiyuan
11H50M
16:03
Shanghai
03:53+1
Taishan
 
11H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
3H44M
16:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:49
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
14H10M
16:34
Shanghai South
06:44+1
Taishan
 
14H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
G154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:0018:02Changzhou North
18:3518:37Nanjing South
18:5518:57Chuzhou
20:4420:55Taian [Shandong]
21:1221:14Jinan West
22:48-Beijing South
3H31M
17:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:44
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
G160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:1518:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3418:42Changzhou North
19:1419:17Nanjing South
20:3220:37Xuzhou East
20:5520:57Zaozhuang
21:0921:11Tengzhou East
21:4221:55Taian [Shandong]
22:1222:16Jinan West
23:48-Beijing South
3H56M
17:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:42
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY634/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1184/US$174
K188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai
18:4719:08Kunshan
19:3219:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:3620:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0621:10Changzhou
23:0623:19Nanjing
23:5900:03Chuzhou North
01:5802:04Bengbu
03:5404:04Xuzhou
05:1705:20Tengzhou
06:0006:06Yanzhou
07:0207:05Taishan
08:0508:07Yancheng [Shandong]
08:2008:22Yucheng [Shandong]
08:4608:49Pingyuan
09:2209:24Dezhou
10:2710:30Cangzhou
11:1211:14Jinghai
12:0612:16Tianjin
13:3613:48Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1417:24Shanhaiguan
18:1018:12Suizhong
18:4118:44Xingcheng
19:0119:03Huludao
19:4219:48Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:2820:35Goubangzi
20:5821:01Panjin
21:4521:47Xiliu
22:0122:03Haicheng
22:2822:30Anshan
22:4722:49Liaoyang
23:3423:40Shenyang
23:48-Shenyang North
12H53M
18:09
Shanghai
07:02+1
Taishan
 
12H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Shanghai
20:1020:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4220:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3021:33Changzhou
22:2922:33Zhenjiang
23:1823:26Nanjing
00:0600:15Chuzhou North
02:1102:17Bengbu
04:0004:11Xuzhou
05:1205:15Zaozhuang West
05:3705:40Tengzhou
06:0806:12Zoucheng
06:2706:30Yanzhou
07:2607:30Taishan
08:2808:44Jinan
09:4509:48Pingyuan
10:2210:28Dezhou
11:1811:22Hengshui
11:5611:58Xinji
12:1312:15Jinzhou [Hebei]
13:0413:22Shijiazhuang North
15:2016:03Taiyuan
17:5718:00Lvliang
18:1818:20Liulin South
19:0419:08Suide
20:3520:39Jingbian
21:5121:53Dingbian
23:58-Yinchuan
13H9M
18:17
Shanghai
07:26+1
Taishan
 
13H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2400:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
11H40M
20:22
Shanghai
08:02+1
Taishan
 
11H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY343/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY101/US$15
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
11H33M
21:16
Shanghai South
08:49+1
Taishan
 
11H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5319:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:2723:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:1200:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:4700:51Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5511:12Jinan
13:0013:04Zibo
14:2414:28Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
12H7M
21:43
Shanghai South
09:50+1
Taishan
 
12H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
T136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Ningbo
18:3118:34Yuyao
18:5919:02Shangyu
19:2619:29Shaoxing
20:1920:25Hangzhou East
20:5821:01Haining
21:1921:22Jiaxing
22:1922:40Shanghai South
23:3223:35Kunshan
23:5700:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2900:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:0101:05Changzhou
02:2402:34Nanjing
06:1606:30Xuzhou
07:3407:37Tengzhou
08:1708:19Yanzhou
09:1609:18Taishan
10:14-Jinan
10H36M
22:40
Shanghai South
09:16+1
Taishan
 
10H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Taian
China Train Search