Home > China Train

Guilin to Wuhan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Haikou
17:2717:33Xuwen
18:2518:35Leizhou
20:1420:17Lianjiang [Guangdong]
21:4421:52Yulin [Guangxi]
22:5322:58Guigang
01:2101:35Liuzhou
03:5104:02Guilin North
06:3906:45Yongzhou
08:3608:58Hengyang
09:3009:34Hengshan
10:3210:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1911:29Changsha
12:5913:05Yueyang
14:2514:28Chibi
15:4715:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:4818:03Guangshui
18:5418:57Xinyang
20:0620:09Zhumadian
20:5320:56Luohe
21:2321:47Linying
22:0422:09Xuchang
23:13-Zhengzhou
11H45M
04:02
Guilin North
15:47
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:52-Beijing West
10H55M
04:27
Guilin North
15:22
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
Z336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Nanning
11:5112:11Liuzhou
13:5414:02Guilin North
17:1217:18Hengyang
19:1419:22Changsha
20:4020:43Yueyang
22:4923:00Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:3903:46Zhengzhou
04:3304:53Xinxiang
05:2405:33Hebi
05:5806:04Anyang
07:0507:09Xingtai
08:0708:13Shijiazhuang
09:2309:33Baoding
14:2414:31Zhangjiakou South
16:2416:40Yanggao
17:3317:43Datong
19:2719:36Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
21:1421:34Hohhot
22:5222:56Baotou East
23:13-Baotou
8H47M
14:02
Guilin North
22:49
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
8H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
G530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Beihai
08:1408:16Qinzhou East
09:0709:29Nanning
09:4009:43Nanning East
10:2510:27Laibin North
10:5310:56Liuzhou
11:4211:44Yongfu South
12:0712:10Guilin
12:4212:44Xingan North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:3013:32Dongan East
13:4913:53Yongzhou
14:0914:11Qiyang
14:2514:27Qidong
14:5815:01Hengyang East
15:4315:48Changsha South
16:2116:23Yueyang East
17:1517:20Wuhan
18:0318:05Xinyang East
18:3018:37Zhumadian West
18:5518:57Luohe West
19:1419:16Xuchang East
19:3819:43Zhengzhou East
20:2520:27Anyang East
20:5520:57Xingtai East
21:2521:30Shijiazhuang
22:0622:17Baoding East
22:58-Beijing West
4H7M
14:12
Guilin North
18:19
Wuhan
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1069.5/US$157
G426
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Guilin North
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:0617:10Yongzhou
17:2617:28Qiyang
17:4217:44Qidong
18:1318:17Hengyang East
19:0019:04Changsha South
19:3719:39Yueyang East
20:2920:35Wuhan
21:1821:20Xinyang East
21:3321:46Minggang East
22:0322:05Zhumadian West
22:2322:25Luohe West
22:4222:49Xuchang East
23:12-Zhengzhou East
4H45M
15:44
Guilin North
20:29
Wuhan
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1069.5/US$157
G432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Nanning East
16:0816:14Liuzhou
16:4216:44Luzhai North
17:0617:08Yongfu South
17:4017:43Guilin North
18:0818:10Xingan North
18:3118:33Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:0919:13Yongzhou
19:2919:31Qiyang
20:1020:25Hengyang East
20:5220:54Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:1321:17Changsha South
22:0722:09Chibi North
22:42-Wuhan
4H59M
17:43
Guilin North
22:42
Wuhan
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1069.5/US$157
K316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Nanning
12:5112:56Litang
13:4113:48Laibin
14:4114:48Liuzhou
15:2515:28Luzhai
17:5318:22Guilin North
20:3020:35Dongan East
20:5721:16Yongzhou
21:5421:57Qidong
22:5323:20Hengyang
00:4500:58Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:3601:42Changsha
03:0603:18Yueyang
06:0006:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:1309:19Xinyang
12:3312:45Tanghe [Henan]
13:5414:24Nanyang
14:5314:56Zhenping
15:1815:21Neixiang
15:4915:53Xixia
16:5016:52Shangnan
17:3617:49Danfeng
18:2018:22Shangluo
21:03-Xian
11H38M
18:22
Guilin North
06:00+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Nanning
14:1314:17Litang
15:0215:06Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0518:30Guilin North
19:1619:35Xingan North
20:0820:12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5120:57Dongan East
21:1921:36Yongzhou
22:1522:18Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
07:0807:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
12H38M
18:30
Guilin North
07:08+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
12H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K1628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Nanning
17:1717:21Laibin
18:1118:19Liuzhou
20:2920:40Guilin North
21:4821:52Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:3422:38Dongan East
23:0223:10Yongzhou
23:3323:48Qiyang
01:1401:29Hengyang
03:3603:51Changsha
05:3605:42Yueyang
08:4009:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:0410:07Xiaogan
10:5610:59Guangshui
11:4811:52Xinyang
12:5212:55Zhumadian
13:2313:35Xiping
13:5413:57Luohe
14:2714:30Linying
14:4714:52Xuchang
15:0715:11Changge
15:55-Zhengzhou
12H0M
20:40
Guilin North
08:40+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
12H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
Z286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Nanning
17:4017:48Nanning East
19:3819:45Liuzhou
21:1721:30Guilin North
23:1623:22Yongzhou
00:4400:50Hengyang
02:4502:51Changsha
06:1206:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0011:10Zhengzhou
14:2714:33Shijiazhuang
17:03-Beijing West
8H42M
21:30
Guilin North
06:12+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
8H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
G436
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Liuzhou
08:0408:07Guilin
08:5608:58Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
09:2109:23Dongan East
09:4009:44Yongzhou
10:1010:12Qidong
10:4210:44Hengyang East
11:2311:26Changsha South
12:2412:26Xianning North
12:51-Wuhan
4H37M
08:14
Guilin North
12:51
Wuhan
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1069.5/US$157
G2066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Nanning East
08:1608:18Laibin North
08:4408:48Liuzhou
10:0210:05Guilin North
10:4710:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:2611:30Yongzhou
11:5611:58Qidong
12:2712:30Hengyang East
13:1313:17Changsha South
13:5013:52Yueyang East
14:4214:55Wuhan
15:2515:27Xiaogan North
15:4515:47Xinyang East
16:1216:14Zhumadian West
17:0117:06Zhengzhou East
17:5718:04Shangqiu
18:3618:43Xiaoxian North
19:0119:20Xuzhou East
19:3819:46Zaozhuang
20:0920:11Qufu East
20:4320:46Jinan West
21:10-Jinan East
4H37M
10:05
Guilin North
14:42
Wuhan
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1069.5/US$157
G1546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanning East
08:4908:53Liuzhou
09:5810:04Guilin
10:3610:39Xingan North
11:2011:24Dongan East
11:4111:47Yongzhou
12:0312:05Qiyang
12:1912:21Qidong
12:5412:56Hengyang East
13:2313:30Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5013:55Changsha South
14:2814:30Yueyang East
15:0115:17Xianning North
15:4415:50Wuhan
17:4017:51Hefei South
18:43-Nanjing South
5H19M
10:14
Guilin North
15:33
Wuhan
 
5H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1069.5/US$157
G422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanning East
09:0709:09Laibin North
09:3509:38Liuzhou
10:5210:55Guilin North
11:2011:22Xingan North
11:4311:45Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2112:25Yongzhou
12:4112:43Qiyang
12:5712:59Qidong
13:2813:30Hengyang East
13:5713:59Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1814:22Changsha South
14:5514:57Yueyang East
15:2715:30Xianning North
15:5616:01Wuhan
16:4416:48Xinyang East
17:2717:29Luohe West
18:0318:06Zhengzhou East
19:3419:41Shijiazhuang
20:53-Beijing West
5H1M
10:55
Guilin North
15:56
Wuhan
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1069.5/US$157
G424
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Nanning East
10:0910:12Liuzhou
10:5911:01Yongfu South
11:3311:36Guilin North
12:0112:03Xingan North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:4912:51Dongan East
13:0813:12Yongzhou
13:3813:40Qidong
14:0914:13Hengyang East
14:5615:01Changsha South
15:3415:36Yueyang East
16:0616:08Xianning North
16:3316:39Wuhan
17:2217:24Xinyang East
18:0218:04Luohe West
18:3818:41Zhengzhou East
19:0219:14Xinxiang East
19:4019:51Anyang East
20:2120:23Xingtai East
20:51-Shijiazhuang
4H57M
11:36
Guilin North
16:33
Wuhan
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY550/US$81
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY343.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1069.5/US$157
Z6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Nanning
11:0511:11Nanning East
12:4513:00Liuzhou
14:3114:37Guilin North
17:3217:38Hengyang
19:3419:40Changsha
23:0023:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:4503:52Zhengzhou
07:1107:16Shijiazhuang
09:48-Beijing West
8H23M
14:37
Guilin North
23:00
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
8H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Ask a Question about Guilin-Wuhan
China Train Search