Home > China Train

Dalian to Shenyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G8041
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:09Dalian North
06:4906:51Bayuquan
07:1707:19Haicheng West
07:56-Shenyang
2H20M
05:38
Dalian
07:58
Shenyang
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
G701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:49Dalian North
06:4206:44Yingkou East
07:0407:06Anshan West
07:1707:19Liaoyang
07:3507:37Shenyang South
07:4907:53Shenyang
08:1508:17Tieling West
09:0909:11Changchun West
10:09-Harbin West
1H59M
05:49
Dalian North
07:48
Shenyang
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G3725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Dalian North
07:1007:12Yingkou East
07:3807:40Liaoyang
08:0408:11Shenyang
08:5909:01Fuxin
09:2209:24Beipiao
09:3809:41Chaoyang
10:0710:09Niuheliang
10:2710:29Pingquan North
10:4110:43Chengdexian North
10:55-Chengde South
1H47M
06:17
Dalian North
08:04
Shenyang
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Dalian North
07:3807:40Yingkou East
08:0008:02Anshan West
08:1308:15Liaoyang
08:3908:41Shenyang
08:4908:52Shenyang North
09:3609:38Siping East
10:0410:07Changchun West
11:1111:14Harbin
11:3511:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
12:02-Daqing East
1H54M
06:45
Dalian North
08:39
Shenyang
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G771
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:51Dalian North
07:3107:33Bayuquan
07:5107:52Yingkou East
08:1208:14Anshan West
08:2508:27Liaoyang
08:5508:58Shenyang North
09:4709:49Siping East
10:1510:17Changchun West
10:4010:42Dehui West
11:1311:14Shuangcheng North
11:3011:36Harbin West
12:1112:13Binzhou
12:5012:52Fangzheng
13:2213:24Yilan
13:58-Jiamusi
2H5M
06:50
Dalian North
08:55
Shenyang North
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
G705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Dalian North
08:1908:20Gaizhou West
08:3108:33Yingkou East
08:5909:00Liaoyang
09:2409:27Shenyang
09:5810:00Kaiyuan West
10:4310:45Changchun West
11:0911:11Dehui West
11:50-Harbin West
1H59M
07:28
Dalian North
09:27
Shenyang North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$49
G8125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Dalian North
08:0208:04Wafangdian West
08:2308:25Bayuquan
08:4308:45Yingkou East
09:0509:07Anshan West
09:4109:44Shenyang North
10:0210:04Tieling West
10:4610:47Gongzhuling South
11:0311:05Changchun West
11:1511:20Changchun
12:0012:03Jilin
12:3012:32Jiaohe West
13:0413:06Dunhua
13:2913:31Antu West
13:5013:56Yanji West
14:1114:13Tumen North
14:36-Hunchun
2H4M
07:33
Dalian North
09:37
Shenyang
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
2623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Dalian
08:1508:19Jinzhou [Dalian]
08:5008:53Pulandian
09:1209:15Wafangdian
10:0310:06Xiongqiucheng
10:2610:28Gaizhou
10:5310:56Dashiqiao
11:2011:23Haicheng
11:4911:52Anshan
12:1112:15Liaoyang
12:4612:59Sujiatun
13:1713:32Shenyang
13:3913:47Shenyang North
14:2814:30Tieling
15:2315:25Changtu
16:0416:06Siping
16:2416:26Guojiadian
16:4416:46Gongzhuling
17:3217:41Changchun
18:2818:30Dehui
19:0919:11Fuyu [Jilin]
19:4719:49Shuangchengbao
20:3020:52Harbin
21:0521:10Harbin North
22:2122:26Anda
22:4022:43Daqing East
02:0502:11Zhalantun
05:3005:36Yakeshi
05:5305:56Dayan
06:5007:02Hailaer
07:4207:44Wangong
08:2308:26Cuogang
08:5709:02Zhabennuoer West
09:27-Manzhouli
5H27M
07:50
Dalian
13:17
Shenyang
 
5H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G707
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Dalian North
09:1109:13Anshan West
09:4309:46Shenyang
10:0810:10Tieling West
10:2510:32Kaiyuan West
10:5410:56Siping East
11:2211:24Changchun West
11:4711:49Dehui West
12:0612:08Fuyu North
12:2412:26Shuangcheng North
12:4212:45Harbin West
13:1413:16Acheng North
13:3313:35Maoershan West
13:4913:51Shangzhi South
14:0614:08Weihe West
14:2814:30Hengdaohezi East
14:4114:43Hailin North
14:55-Mudanjiang
1H41M
08:02
Dalian North
09:43
Shenyang
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
2083
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Dalian
08:4908:53Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:2509:28Pulandian
09:4809:51Wafangdian
10:4010:52Xiongqiucheng
11:1311:16Gaizhou
11:4211:46Dashiqiao
12:1012:13Haicheng
12:3912:42Anshan
13:0113:04Liaoyang
13:5314:10Shenyang
14:1714:24Shenyang North
15:0515:07Tieling
15:4715:49Changtu
16:2816:35Siping
16:5717:00Bamiancheng
17:4717:53Shuangliao
18:3218:35Maolin
18:5018:53Baokang
19:1719:19Taipingchuan
19:4919:51Tongyu
20:2220:24Heishui
20:3820:40Taonan
21:0821:18Baicheng
21:4521:47Zhenlai
22:3322:36Tailai
00:0500:28Qiqihaer
02:4702:49Zhalantun
04:3404:37Boketu
05:5605:58Mianduhe
06:2506:28Yakeshi
06:4506:47Dayan
07:51-Hailaer
5H27M
08:24
Dalian
13:51
Shenyang
 
5H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Dalian North
10:0310:06Shenyang North
11:1011:12Changchun West
12:06-Harbin West
1H33M
08:30
Dalian North
10:03
Shenyang North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
G8045
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Dalian
09:3909:41Yingkou East
10:0110:03Anshan West
10:1510:17Liaoyang
10:3410:36Shenyang South
10:51-Shenyang North
2H7M
08:33
Dalian
10:40
Shenyang
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572.5/US$84
G8005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Dalian North
09:2909:31Yingkou East
10:0910:11Shenyang South
10:2710:30Shenyang North
10:5811:00Kaiyuan West
11:3111:33Gongzhuling South
11:50-Changchun West
1H33M
08:36
Dalian North
10:09
Shenyang South
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
G3721
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Dalian North
09:4009:42Bayuquan
10:0810:10Haicheng West
10:2210:24Anshan West
10:5410:57Shenyang
11:4411:46Fuxin
12:1612:19Chaoyang
12:3712:39Kazuo
12:5212:54Niuheliang
13:1913:21Chengdexian North
13:32-Chengde South
1H54M
09:00
Dalian North
10:54
Shenyang
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Dalian North
09:5709:59Bayuquan
10:3210:34Anshan West
10:5610:58Shenyang South
11:1011:13Shenyang
11:3511:36Tieling West
12:0712:09Siping East
12:3612:38Changchun West
13:0113:03Dehui West
13:42-Harbin West
1H54M
09:16
Dalian North
11:10
Shenyang
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Dalian North
09:5609:57Puwan
10:1010:11Wafangdian West
10:4310:44Yingkou East
11:2911:32Shenyang
12:0412:05Kaiyuan West
12:2612:27Siping East
12:5412:56Changchun West
13:3113:32Fuyu North
13:4813:50Shuangcheng North
14:0614:09Harbin West
14:1914:21Harbin
14:4214:44Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
15:0415:06Anda
15:2215:24Daqing West
15:3815:40Dorbet
16:01-Qiqihaer South
1H51M
09:38
Dalian North
11:29
Shenyang
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
2727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Dalian
10:3110:34Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:2211:25Wafangdian
12:1412:16Xiongqiucheng
12:5813:01Dashiqiao
13:2613:28Haicheng
13:5413:58Anshan
14:1714:20Liaoyang
14:5514:58Sujiatun
15:1615:26Shenyang
15:3315:40Shenyang North
16:2116:23Tieling
17:0217:04Changtu
17:4317:45Siping
18:1918:21Gongzhuling
19:0519:16Changchun
20:0720:09Dehui
20:3620:38Taolaizhao
20:5620:58Fuyu [Jilin]
22:0422:14Harbin West
22:2622:34Harbin
04:1704:27Mudanjiang
05:0705:10Muleng
05:41-Suiyang
06:03-Suifenhe
5H10M
10:06
Dalian
15:16
Shenyang
 
5H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G8049
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Dalian
12:0212:04Anshan West
12:35-Shenyang
1H55M
10:40
Dalian
12:35
Shenyang
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
G713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Dalian North
12:0812:10Haicheng West
12:2812:30Liaoyang
12:5412:57Shenyang
13:1913:20Tieling West
13:4013:41Changtu West
14:1814:20Changchun West
14:4314:44Dehui West
15:23-Harbin West
1H47M
11:07
Dalian North
12:54
Shenyang
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G8011
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dalian
12:0512:06Bayuquan
13:0813:11Shenyang
13:4213:44Kaiyuan West
14:0614:08Siping East
14:39-Changchun
15:22-Jilin
1H57M
11:11
Dalian
13:08
Shenyang
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
G8183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:14Dalian North
12:0712:09Yingkou East
12:3512:37Liaoyang
13:0113:04Shenyang
13:4013:42Heishan North
13:5814:00Fuxin
14:2214:24Beipiao
14:3814:41Chaoyang
14:5915:01Kazuo
15:14-Niuheliang
1H47M
11:14
Dalian North
13:01
Shenyang
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
K55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Dalian
12:1612:19Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:5012:53Pulandian
13:1213:15Wafangdian
14:0314:06Xiongqiucheng
14:5114:54Dashiqiao
15:1815:20Haicheng
15:4615:50Anshan
16:0716:22Liaoyang
17:1317:29Shenyang
20:1420:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:5420:57Huludao
21:4121:44Suizhong
22:3322:43Shanhaiguan
00:4400:46Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:2502:48Beijing
05:5806:04Zhangjiakou South
06:5006:52Chaigoubao
08:0208:04Yanggao
08:5709:09Datong
10:4610:58Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2012:37Hohhot East
14:1514:19Baotou East
14:36-Baotou
5H23M
11:50
Dalian
17:13
Shenyang
 
5H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8051
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Dalian
13:0813:10Yingkou East
13:59-Shenyang North
1H56M
12:02
Dalian
13:58
Shenyang
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
2051
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Dalian
12:4312:46Jinzhou [Dalian]
13:3313:36Wafangdian
14:2414:26Xiongqiucheng
14:4614:48Gaizhou
15:1215:24Dashiqiao
15:4715:50Haicheng
16:1516:19Anshan
17:2717:41Shenyang
18:2718:30Tieling
18:5218:54Kaiyuan
19:1619:19Changtu
19:5920:01Siping
20:3420:36Gongzhuling
21:2021:28Changchun
00:1700:37Harbin
04:5305:04Hailin
05:31-Mudanjiang
5H9M
12:18
Dalian
17:27
Shenyang
 
5H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Dalian North
13:0213:04Bayuquan
13:4313:45Liaoyang
14:0214:04Shenyang South
14:2014:23Shenyang North
14:5614:58Changtu West
15:3515:37Changchun West
16:2316:25Shuangcheng North
16:4116:45Harbin West
16:5516:58Harbin
17:2117:23Acheng North
17:4017:41Maoershan West
17:5517:57Shangzhi South
18:1218:13Weihe West
18:4018:42Hailin North
18:5418:57Mudanjiang
19:2719:29Muleng
20:00-Suifenhe
1H40M
12:22
Dalian North
14:02
Shenyang South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
K1021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:51Dalian North
13:0313:06Jinzhou [Dalian]
13:3813:40Pulandian
14:0014:03Wafangdian
14:5214:54Xiongqiucheng
15:3615:42Dashiqiao
16:2916:32Anshan
16:5116:53Liaoyang
17:4217:52Shenyang
18:3718:40Tieling
19:0219:04Kaiyuan
19:2619:28Changtu
20:0720:10Siping
20:4320:45Gongzhuling
21:2921:39Changchun
22:2622:29Dehui
23:1123:13Fuyu [Jilin]
00:2800:47Harbin
02:1202:15Suihua
03:2103:23Tieli
04:5805:04Nancha
06:0106:03Xilin
06:30-Meixi
06:58-Yichun [Heilongjiang]
4H55M
12:42
Dalian North
17:37
Shenyang
 
4H55M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G719
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Dalian North
13:0213:03Puwan
13:4313:44Yingkou East
13:5713:58Haicheng West
14:1014:12Anshan West
14:4214:45Shenyang
15:0715:09Tieling West
15:2415:32Kaiyuan West
16:1616:18Changchun West
16:4116:42Dehui West
17:21-Harbin West
2H0M
12:42
Dalian North
14:42
Shenyang
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
K7381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Dalian
13:4213:45Jinzhou [Dalian]
14:1714:20Pulandian
14:4014:43Wafangdian
15:3215:35Xiongqiucheng
16:1816:21Dashiqiao
16:4616:48Haicheng
17:1417:17Anshan
17:2817:30Lingshan
17:4117:44Liaoyang
18:0118:03Dengta
18:2818:41Sujiatun
19:02-Shenyang
5H35M
13:17
Dalian
18:52
Shenyang
 
5H35M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2061
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Dalian
14:1214:18Jinzhou [Dalian]
14:5014:53Pulandian
15:1315:16Wafangdian
16:0516:08Xiongqiucheng
16:2916:32Gaizhou
16:5817:04Dashiqiao
17:2917:32Haicheng
17:5818:02Anshan
18:2118:25Liaoyang
19:0119:03Sujiatun
19:2119:38Shenyang
20:2420:26Tieling
20:4820:50Kaiyuan
21:1121:13Changtu
21:5221:58Siping
22:2122:23Bamiancheng
23:1423:20Shuangliao
01:2501:28Kaitong
02:1302:16Taonan
02:4402:59Baicheng
04:0904:12Tailai
04:4804:54Jiangqiao
05:5506:15Qiqihaer
07:0107:03Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
07:1207:19Xiaoyushu
07:2807:34Erdaowan
07:5007:52Tuanjie
08:0208:04Laha
08:2908:31Liuhezhen [Heilongjiang]
08:5609:00Nehe
09:2209:29Laolai
09:4709:53Yilaha
10:0210:07Jiusan
10:2510:28Heshan
10:5811:08Nenjiang
11:2611:28Halitu
11:4311:45Hongyan
12:0812:17Dalabin
12:3312:36Dayangshu
12:5413:04Wulubutie
13:56-Jiagedaqi
5H30M
13:44
Dalian
19:14
Shenyang
 
5H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G8053
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Dalian
15:0715:09Haicheng West
15:2115:23Anshan West
15:53-Shenyang
2H0M
13:53
Dalian
15:53
Shenyang
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572.5/US$84
K7511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Dalian
14:3014:33Jinzhou [Dalian]
15:0415:07Pulandian
15:2615:29Wafangdian
16:1716:19Xiongqiucheng
16:4016:42Gaizhou
17:0817:12Dashiqiao
17:3917:42Haicheng
18:0918:14Anshan
18:3418:37Liaoyang
19:2919:45Shenyang
20:3320:39Fushun North
22:0822:13Qingyuan [Liaoning]
23:4400:09Meihekuo
02:2402:43Tonghua
03:4503:51Baishan City
05:3805:39Dongquan
06:2006:28Songjianghe
08:01-Baihe [Jilin]
5H24M
14:05
Dalian
19:29
Shenyang
 
5H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Dalian North
14:3914:40Wafangdian West
14:5915:01Bayuquan
15:1915:21Yingkou East
15:4715:49Liaoyang
16:0516:07Shenyang South
16:1916:22Shenyang
17:1117:12Siping East
17:3817:41Changchun West
18:3918:43Harbin West
19:1819:19Binzhou
19:5619:58Fangzheng
20:2820:30Yilan
21:04-Jiamusi
2H6M
14:13
Dalian North
16:19
Shenyang
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G8127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Dalian
15:1015:12Bayuquan
15:3015:32Yingkou East
15:5215:54Anshan West
16:2416:28Shenyang
17:0617:07Changtu West
17:2317:25Siping East
17:5217:54Changchun West
18:0518:08Changchun
18:4818:51Jilin
19:1819:20Jiaohe West
19:5219:54Dunhua
20:3220:35Yanji West
20:5020:52Tumen North
21:15-Hunchun
2H8M
14:16
Dalian
16:24
Shenyang
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572.5/US$84
2209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Dalian
14:5614:59Jinzhou [Dalian]
15:4715:50Wafangdian
16:2816:30Xujiatun
17:0117:03Gaizhou
17:2717:30Dashiqiao
17:5517:57Haicheng
18:2318:26Anshan
18:4518:48Liaoyang
19:2119:23Sujiatun
19:4219:50Shenyang
20:3520:38Tieling
21:0021:03Kaiyuan
21:2421:27Changtu
22:0822:11Siping
23:2423:32Changchun
02:4603:11Harbin East
04:3104:41Suihua
05:5505:57Suileng
06:2106:28Hailun
07:0607:09Tongbei
08:1008:26Beian
09:1909:21Wudalianchi
09:3809:41Longzhen
10:0010:02Xianghe
11:4011:50Sunwu
13:46-Heihe
5H12M
14:30
Dalian
19:42
Shenyang
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
K1009
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Dalian North
15:0815:11Jinzhou [Dalian]
15:4215:56Pulandian
16:1716:20Wafangdian
17:0817:10Xiongqiucheng
17:3017:32Gaizhou
17:5518:01Dashiqiao
18:2418:26Haicheng
18:5118:54Anshan
19:1119:14Liaoyang
20:0120:12Shenyang
20:1920:27Shenyang North
21:0821:11Tieling
22:5923:01Siping
23:3523:37Gongzhuling
00:2100:29Changchun
03:2003:52Harbin East
05:1205:15Suihua
06:2606:28Tieli
06:3906:41Taoshan
07:0207:04Shenshu
07:2207:23Jieshan
07:4607:48Langxiang
08:2808:31Nancha
09:0309:05Weiling
09:4209:45Tangyuan
10:2210:39Jiamusi
11:54-Hegang
5H5M
14:56
Dalian North
20:01
Shenyang
 
5H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K1229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Dalian
13:5213:55Jinzhou [Dalian]
14:2814:31Pulandian
14:5214:55Wafangdian
15:4515:48Xiongqiucheng
16:3116:37Dashiqiao
17:0017:03Haicheng
17:3017:35Anshan
17:5618:00Liaoyang
18:5019:05Shenyang
19:1219:23Shenyang North
21:1721:20Siping
21:5321:55Gongzhuling
22:3723:02Changchun
01:0501:13Songyuan
02:0802:38Daan North
03:0203:07Xinqi
03:5203:55Xinuatun
04:58-Daqing West
06:35-Qiqihaer
5H13M
15:05
Dalian
20:18
Shenyang
 
5H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Dalian North
15:5315:55Puwan
16:2216:24Bayuquan
16:5716:59Anshan West
17:2917:32Shenyang
17:4017:42Shenyang North
18:0018:01Tieling West
18:2118:22Changtu West
18:5919:01Changchun West
19:2419:26Dehui West
19:5419:55Shuangcheng North
20:11-Harbin West
1H54M
15:35
Dalian North
17:29
Shenyang
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G8057
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Dalian
16:4816:50Yingkou East
17:36-Shenyang
2H1M
15:45
Dalian
17:46
Shenyang
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
G765
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Dalian North
16:1316:15Wafangdian West
16:5516:57Haicheng West
17:2617:28Shenyang South
17:4017:43Shenyang
18:0618:08Tieling West
18:2218:24Kaiyuan West
19:0819:10Changchun West
19:3319:35Dehui West
19:5219:54Fuyu North
20:1820:21Harbin West
20:3120:33Harbin
21:11-Anda
21:2121:22Daqing East
21:59-Qiqihaer South
1H53M
15:47
Dalian North
17:40
Shenyang
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G8019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:02Dalian
16:5516:56Bayuquan
17:2917:31Anshan West
17:4317:45Liaoyang
18:0218:03Shenyang South
18:1418:17Shenyang
18:4918:50Kaiyuan West
19:1219:13Siping East
19:4519:49Changchun
20:29-Jilin
2H9M
16:05
Dalian North
18:14
Shenyang
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
T261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:14Dalian
16:3916:42Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:1417:17Pulandian
17:3617:40Wafangdian
19:4519:48Anshan
20:0520:07Liaoyang
20:5421:02Shenyang
22:4322:45Siping
23:4823:56Changchun
02:1102:22Harbin
04:1104:13Shangzhi
07:0507:20Mudanjiang
08:5608:58Linkou
10:13-Jixi
4H40M
16:14
Dalian
20:54
Shenyang
 
4H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:34Dalian North
17:4217:44Anshan West
17:5517:57Liaoyang
18:2118:24Shenyang
18:4618:47Tieling West
19:1819:20Siping East
19:4619:48Changchun West
20:2320:25Fuyu North
20:52-Harbin West
1H47M
16:34
Dalian North
18:21
Shenyang
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
K929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:39Dalian
17:0417:08Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:3917:42Pulandian
18:0218:05Wafangdian
18:5418:56Xiongqiucheng
19:1719:19Gaizhou
19:4319:46Dashiqiao
20:1120:13Haicheng
20:3920:42Anshan
21:4221:56Shenyang
22:0322:11Shenyang North
22:5222:54Tieling
00:1200:15Siping
01:3401:48Changchun
06:0806:39Harbin East
07:0007:15Hulan
07:5507:57Xinglongzhen
08:2208:26Suihua
09:0509:07Qingan
09:3909:41Tieli
09:5109:53Taoshan
10:1410:16Shenshu
10:4210:43Xiaobai
10:5811:00Langxiang
11:1511:17Dailing
11:4611:49Nancha
12:3212:34Haolianghe
12:4712:49Xianglan
13:0413:11Tangyuan
13:4814:05Jiamusi
15:2515:31Fulitun
15:45-Shuangyashan
5H3M
16:39
Dalian
21:42
Shenyang
 
5H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G767
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:43Dalian North
17:2317:25Bayuquan
17:4317:45Yingkou East
18:1118:13Liaoyang
18:3018:32Shenyang South
18:4718:51Shenyang North
19:2519:26Changtu West
19:4219:43Siping East
20:1020:12Changchun West
21:1421:17Harbin
21:2621:27Harbin North
21:4321:44Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
22:16-Daqing West
22:54-Qiqihaer
1H47M
16:43
Dalian North
18:30
Shenyang South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY526.5/US$77
G8059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Dalian
17:5317:55Yingkou East
18:1718:19Anshan West
18:54-Shenyang North
2H6M
16:47
Dalian
18:53
Shenyang
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY345.5/US$51
K549
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:03Dalian
17:2917:32Jinzhou [Dalian]
18:0418:07Pulandian
18:2718:30Wafangdian
19:1919:22Xiongqiucheng
20:0720:11Dashiqiao
21:0021:04Anshan
21:2321:26Liaoyang
22:2022:32Shenyang North
00:2300:29Siping
04:0004:03Taonan
04:3104:42Baicheng
05:0905:11Zhenlai
05:5706:01Tailai
06:3706:40Jiangqiao
06:5306:55Daxing
07:47-Qiqihaer
5H19M
17:01
Dalian
22:20
Shenyang North
 
5H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8063
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:11Dalian
18:0518:07Bayuquan
18:3318:35Haicheng West
18:4818:50Anshan West
19:0219:04Liaoyang
19:2819:31Shenyang
19:39-Shenyang North
2H12M
17:10
Dalian
19:22
Shenyang North
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
K7375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Dalian
17:3617:38Dalian North
17:5017:56Jinzhou [Dalian]
18:2718:29Pulandian
18:4818:51Wafangdian
19:3919:41Xiongqiucheng
20:0120:03Gaizhou
20:2620:29Dashiqiao
20:5220:55Haicheng
21:2121:25Anshan
22:3222:51Shenyang
23:3223:36Fushun North
01:2901:31Qingyuan [Liaoning]
02:5003:00Meihekuo
03:2803:31Chaoyangzhen
04:0004:04Panshi
04:3004:32Mingcheng
04:4404:48Yantongshan
06:18-Jilin
5H16M
17:19
Dalian
22:35
Shenyang
 
5H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H7M
17:35
Dalian North
19:42
Shenyang
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G769
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H2M
17:45
Dalian North
19:47
Shenyang
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
K7385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Dalian
18:1418:19Jinzhou [Dalian]
18:3818:40Sanshilibao
18:5518:58Pulandian
19:1719:21Wafangdian
20:0920:12Xiongqiucheng
20:3220:34Gaizhou
21:0021:03Dashiqiao
21:2621:29Haicheng
21:5421:57Anshan
22:1422:17Liaoyang
23:0523:27Shenyang
00:2000:22Tieling
01:4001:45Xifeng [Tieling]
02:3802:52Liaoyuan
04:2104:31Meihekuo
05:0205:08Liuhe [Jilin]
05:5105:55Sanyuanpu
07:07-Tonghua
5H19M
17:48
Dalian
23:07
Shenyang
 
5H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G729
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Dalian North
18:1818:20Wafangdian West
18:3918:41Bayuquan
18:5919:01Yingkou East
19:3919:41Shenyang South
19:5319:56Shenyang
20:1820:20Tieling West
20:5120:52Siping East
21:1821:20Changchun West
22:18-Harbin West
2H1M
17:52
Dalian North
19:53
Shenyang
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
K7351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Dalian
19:0519:08Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:5519:58Wafangdian
20:4620:48Xiongqiucheng
21:2921:32Dashiqiao
22:1922:22Anshan
22:4122:44Liaoyang
23:3323:55Shenyang
02:2702:37Fuxin South
05:0005:05Chaoyang
06:1406:20Gongyingzi
06:4306:49Yeboshou
07:3507:40Tianyi
08:2208:24Pingzhuang
09:16-Chifeng
4H44M
18:41
Dalian
23:25
Shenyang
 
4H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K7333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Dalian
19:1619:19Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:5119:53Pulandian
20:1320:16Wafangdian
20:3620:49Songshu
21:2121:23Xiongqiucheng
21:4421:46Gaizhou
22:1022:13Dashiqiao
22:3822:40Haicheng
23:0623:09Anshan
00:1000:25Shenyang
00:3200:40Shenyang North
03:4204:10Changchun
05:4705:59Jilin
07:3107:36Jiaohe
08:4508:47Huangnihe
09:2209:30Dunhua
09:5209:54Dashitou
10:38-Antu
11:46-Yanji
5H20M
18:50
Dalian
00:10+1
Shenyang
 
5H20M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Dalian North
19:5019:52Gaizhou West
20:2520:27Liaoyang
20:5120:54Shenyang
21:0221:04Shenyang North
21:2221:24Tieling West
21:5521:57Siping East
22:1222:14Gongzhuling South
22:3022:33Changchun West
23:30-Harbin West
1H48M
19:03
Dalian North
20:51
Shenyang
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G8187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Dalian North
19:4919:51Bayuquan
20:2420:26Anshan West
20:4820:50Shenyang South
21:0221:05Shenyang
21:5221:54Fuxin
22:1622:18Beipiao
22:32-Chaoyang
1H53M
19:09
Dalian North
21:02
Shenyang
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
K7305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Dalian
19:3619:47Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:1920:21Pulandian
20:4120:44Wafangdian
21:3321:35Xiongqiucheng
21:5621:58Gaizhou
22:2422:26Dashiqiao
22:5122:54Haicheng
23:2023:23Anshan
00:3100:42Shenyang
02:3902:41Siping
03:1403:38Gongzhuling
04:2204:38Changchun
05:2605:28Nongan
06:0006:02Wangfu
06:2506:31Songyuan
06:5706:59Changshantun
07:1707:23Daan
07:4207:44Liangjia
08:4909:04Baicheng
09:2409:26Pingtai
09:4309:45Zhenxi [Inner Mongolia]
10:15-Wulanhaote
5H21M
19:10
Dalian
00:31+1
Shenyang
 
5H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8069
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:14Dalian North
20:0720:09Yingkou East
20:2920:31Anshan West
21:0121:03Shenyang
21:11-Shenyang North
1H47M
19:25
Dalian North
21:12
Shenyang
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
K7527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:52Dalian
22:1722:20Jinzhou [Dalian]
23:0723:10Wafangdian
00:3700:40Dashiqiao
01:2901:32Anshan
02:3702:53Shenyang
04:5304:56Zhangwu
05:4505:47Ganqika
06:4507:03Tongliao
07:4307:46Shebotu
08:3808:41Zhalute
09:1109:14Baiyinhushuo
10:1010:12Tulimaodu
10:3210:37Xizhelimu
11:0911:11Harinula
11:4011:43Zhusihua
11:50-Huolinguole
5H1M
19:40
Dalian
00:41+1
Shenyang
 
5H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
T129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Dalian
20:4720:51Jinzhou [Dalian]
21:3521:38Wafangdian
23:0023:03Dashiqiao
23:4723:50Anshan
00:5101:01Shenyang
01:0901:15Shenyang North
06:0906:24Harbin
07:3107:44Anda
08:1208:17Daqing West
09:30-Qiqihaer
4H29M
20:22
Dalian
00:51+1
Shenyang
 
4H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8043
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:33Dalian
21:2621:27Bayuquan
21:4521:46Yingkou East
22:0622:08Anshan West
22:3822:40Shenyang
22:48-Shenyang North
2H9M
20:35
Dalian
22:44
Shenyang North
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
K7517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:40Dalian
20:0520:08Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:3920:41Pulandian
21:0021:03Wafangdian
21:5121:54Xiongqiucheng
22:3522:41Dashiqiao
23:0423:06Haicheng
23:3123:34Anshan
23:5123:53Liaoyang
00:4100:55Shenyang
02:3202:38Xinlitun
03:3503:45Fuxin South
04:5505:00Yixian West
05:1305:16Zhoujiatun [liaoning]
05:2805:31Shangyuan
05:5005:53Beipiao South
06:1006:13Nengjia
06:3906:44Chaoyang South
07:1207:15Dapingfang
08:0908:17Yeboshou
08:59-Lingyuan
4H33M
20:42
Dalian
01:15+1
Shenyang
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K1565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:06Dalian
21:3221:34Jinzhou [Dalian]
23:4523:51Dashiqiao
01:4002:03Shenyang
04:0804:11Zhangwu
05:0005:03Ganqika
06:0106:24Tongliao
07:3407:37Kailu
08:5909:01Chabuga
09:5309:55Lindong
11:1311:32Daban
12:1912:21Linxi [Inner Mongolia]
13:4613:48Jingpeng
15:4715:53Sanggendalai
17:0317:09Zhengxiangbaiqi
18:2518:27Huade
19:1519:17Shangdu
20:3320:50Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:1222:35Hohhot East
00:1000:14Baotou East
00:31-Baotou
4H34M
21:06
Dalian
01:40+1
Shenyang
 
4H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G8001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:24Dalian North
06:5006:51Wafangdian West
07:1707:18Gaizhou West
07:2907:31Yingkou East
07:5107:53Anshan West
08:2308:26Shenyang
08:4808:50Tieling West
09:0409:06Kaiyuan West
09:2809:30Siping East
10:01-Changchun
1H59M
06:24
Dalian North
08:23
Shenyang
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572.5/US$84
G8003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Dalian North
07:1807:19Puwan
07:5908:00Yingkou East
08:1308:15Haicheng West
08:2708:29Anshan West
08:4008:42Liaoyang
08:5809:00Shenyang South
09:1609:19Shenyang North
09:3709:38Tieling West
10:0910:11Siping East
10:3810:40Changchun West
10:5110:54Changchun
11:34-Jilin
1H58M
07:00
Dalian North
08:58
Shenyang South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY317.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G8007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Dalian
09:5609:58Wafangdian West
10:1710:19Bayuquan
10:5911:00Liaoyang
11:2811:31Shenyang North
12:0512:06Changtu West
12:2112:22Siping East
12:5412:57Changchun
13:1113:12Longjia
13:42-Jilin
2H11M
09:17
Dalian
11:28
Shenyang North
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579.5/US$85
G8047
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Dalian
10:5510:56Yingkou East
11:1611:17Anshan West
11:2911:38Liaoyang
12:03-Shenyang
2H15M
09:49
Dalian North
12:04
Shenyang
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G8009
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Dalian North
10:4310:44Puwan
11:1811:20Gaizhou West
12:1112:14Shenyang
13:0213:04Siping East
13:3013:32Changchun West
13:4213:47Changchun
14:27-Jilin
1H47M
10:24
Dalian North
12:11
Shenyang
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G8013
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Dalian
12:1312:15Wafangdian West
12:3412:36Bayuquan
12:5412:56Yingkou East
13:1713:19Anshan West
13:5313:56Shenyang North
14:1414:16Tieling West
14:3014:32Kaiyuan West
14:5414:56Siping East
15:1115:12Gongzhuling South
15:3515:39Changchun
15:5315:54Longjia
16:24-Jilin
2H5M
11:48
Dalian North
13:53
Shenyang North
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
G49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Dalian North
15:0315:06Shenyang North
16:1016:12Changchun West
17:06-Harbin West
1H33M
13:30
Dalian North
15:03
Shenyang North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
G8015
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:38Dalian North
14:3114:33Yingkou East
14:5915:01Liaoyang
15:2515:28Shenyang
16:1616:18Siping East
16:3316:35Gongzhuling South
16:56-Changchun
17:39-Jilin
1H47M
13:38
Dalian North
15:25
Shenyang
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G8017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Dalian
15:4315:45Gaizhou West
16:0416:06Haicheng West
16:2416:26Liaoyang
16:4316:45Shenyang South
17:0117:04Shenyang North
17:2217:24Tieling West
17:5517:57Siping East
18:1218:14Gongzhuling South
18:3518:38Changchun
19:18-Jilin
1H59M
14:44
Dalian
16:43
Shenyang South
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY332/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY551/US$81
G8055
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:14Dalian
16:0916:11Bayuquan
16:2916:31Yingkou East
17:21-Shenyang North
2H7M
15:14
Dalian
17:21
Shenyang North
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579.5/US$85
G8067
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Dalian
18:5818:59Bayuquan
19:1219:13Gaizhou West
19:3919:41Anshan West
19:5219:54Liaoyang
20:22-Shenyang North
2H17M
18:05
Dalian
20:22
Shenyang North
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY349.5/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579.5/US$85
G8065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Dalian North
18:5218:53Puwan
19:4819:50Anshan West
20:20-Shenyang
1H54M
18:30
Dalian North
20:24
Shenyang
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY277.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
G8023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:49Dalian North
19:3619:38Gaizhou West
20:1020:12Liaoyang
20:4120:44Shenyang North
21:0221:04Tieling West
21:3621:37Siping East
22:10-Changchun
1H56M
18:44
Dalian North
20:40
Shenyang North
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
G8061
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:53Dalian North
20:5420:56Haicheng West
21:37-Shenyang North
1H44M
19:56
Dalian North
21:40
Shenyang North
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY281.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY175.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY334.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
G9123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H59M
20:58
Dalian
22:57
Shenyang North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY579.5/US$85
Ask a Question about Dalian-Shenyang
China Train Search