Home > China Train

Huaihua to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K778
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Lanzhou West
07:5208:10Lanzhou
11:0211:05Minxian
12:4312:47Longnan [Gansu]
14:2714:49Guangyuan
15:4115:55Cangxi
16:1416:20Langzhong
16:3516:42Nanbu
17:1917:37Nanchong North
19:4320:15Chongqing North
21:2521:29Fuling
22:4222:47Pengshui
01:3001:36Xiu Shan
02:5403:02Tongren
04:1604:28Huaihua
08:2008:26Loudi
10:2210:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5912:07Hengyang
13:4813:54Chenzhou
15:3315:39Shaoguan East
17:1217:15Yuantan
18:1218:23Guangzhou
20:06-Dongguan East
13H44M
04:28
Huaihua
18:12
Guangzhou
 
13H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY481.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Dazhou
18:0518:11Quxian
18:4118:46Guangan
19:0119:07Huaying
20:1320:43Chongqing North
21:5321:58Fuling
23:5700:03Qianjiang [Chongqing]
03:1603:22Tongren
04:3304:46Huaihua
08:3808:44Loudi
09:5210:00Xiangtan
10:4310:52Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4311:46Hengshan
12:2312:29Hengyang
14:1014:17Chenzhou
15:0015:17Pingshi
16:1716:23Shaoguan East
18:55-Guangzhou
14H9M
04:46
Huaihua
18:55
Guangzhou
 
14H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY481.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G6171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Huaihua South
07:2707:29Dongkou
07:4807:50Longhui
08:1008:12Shaoyang
08:2608:28Shaodong
09:1809:22Hengyang East
09:3809:40Leiyang West
10:2710:29Shaoguan
11:26-Guangzhou South
4H26M
07:00
Huaihua South
11:26
Guangzhou South
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$54
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY690.5/US$102
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$169
G6158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Huaihua South
08:4108:43Loudi South
09:1709:35Changsha South
10:1210:14Hengyang East
10:4710:49Chenzhou West
11:4711:49Qingyuan [Guangdong]
12:1912:22Guangzhou South
12:5112:54Zhongshan [Guangdong]
13:20-Zhuhai
4H39M
07:40
Huaihua South
12:19
Guangzhou South
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY760.5/US$112
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY467.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1476.5/US$217
G6148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Huaihua South
09:2709:29Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:5309:56Loudi South
10:3010:50Changsha South
11:2711:29Hengyang East
12:0212:04Chenzhou West
12:3512:37Shaoguan
13:3513:39Guangzhou South
14:08-Shenzhen North
4H43M
08:52
Huaihua South
13:35
Guangzhou South
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY760.5/US$112
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY467.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1476.5/US$217
G6162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Huaihua South
10:5811:00Shaoyang North
11:2911:32Shaoshan South
11:5312:13Changsha South
12:5012:52Hengyang East
13:2513:33Chenzhou West
14:0414:06Shaoguan
15:0315:08Guangzhou South
15:2515:27Humen [Dongguan]
15:44-Shenzhen North
4H45M
10:18
Huaihua South
15:03
Guangzhou South
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY760.5/US$112
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY467.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1476.5/US$217
G6151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Huaihua South
12:0012:02Longhui
12:2212:24Shaoyang
12:3812:40Shaodong
13:0913:11Xidu
13:3613:40Hengyang East
14:1214:14Chenzhou West
15:1215:14Qingyuan [Guangdong]
15:44-Guangzhou South
4H34M
11:18
Huaihua South
15:52
Guangzhou South
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$169
G6169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Huaihua South
12:4812:50Anjiang East
13:1113:13Dongkou
13:3213:34Longhui
13:4613:48Shaoyang West
14:0014:02Shaoyang
14:2714:29Yangqiao
14:4714:49Xidu
15:1415:18Hengyang East
15:5115:59Chenzhou West
16:3016:32Shaoguan
17:29-Guangzhou South
4H56M
12:33
Huaihua South
17:29
Guangzhou South
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$169
K9062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Huaihua
13:5814:00Chenxi
14:3714:42Xupu
15:0315:05Dizhuang
15:4515:49Anhua
16:2316:28Xinhua [Hunan]
16:4616:49Lengshuijiang East
17:1317:16Lianyuan
17:5518:01Loudi
18:4118:44Xiangxiang
19:1519:20Xiangtan
20:0420:14Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:4621:52Hengyang
23:3923:45Chenzhou
01:2401:30Shaoguan East
03:5504:16Guangzhou
05:1105:14Dongguan
06:50-ShenZhen West
14H38M
13:17
Huaihua
03:55+1
Guangzhou
 
14H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K9066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Tongren
13:0213:22Huaihua
14:0014:04Mayang
14:5915:05Jishou
16:5517:07Zhangjiajie
18:0718:11Cili
18:4119:11Shimenxian North
19:3319:36Linli
20:0820:13Changde
21:1621:29Yiyang [Hunan]
22:3922:59Changsha
23:4023:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1501:21Hengyang
03:0203:08Chenzhou
04:4704:54Shaoguan East
07:2507:48Guangzhou
08:4608:55Dongguan
11:11-ShenZhen West
18H3M
13:22
Huaihua
07:25+1
Guangzhou
 
18H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY580.5/US$85
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY385.5/US$57
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY199.5/US$29
G6166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Huaihua South
13:5713:59Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:2314:25Loudi South
15:0015:20Changsha South
15:5715:59Hengyang East
16:3216:34Chenzhou West
17:0517:12Shaoguan
18:0818:11Guangzhou South
18:3618:38Guangmingcheng
18:4818:57Shenzhen North
19:17-Shenzhenpingshan
4H49M
13:24
Huaihua South
18:13
Guangzhou South
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY760.5/US$112
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY467.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1476.5/US$217
G6175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Huaihua South
15:0215:04Dongkou
15:2315:25Longhui
15:4515:47Shaoyang
16:4716:51Hengyang East
17:2417:26Chenzhou West
17:5717:59Shaoguan
18:56-Guangzhou South
4H26M
14:30
Huaihua South
18:56
Guangzhou South
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$169
K9054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Huaihua
17:2017:25Xupu
18:2318:26Anhua
19:0019:05Xinhua [Hunan]
19:2319:26Lengshuijiang East
19:5019:53Lianyuan
20:3220:38Loudi
21:1821:21Xiangxiang
21:5221:57Xiangtan
22:4022:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:5001:55Chenzhou
03:3403:40Shaoguan East
06:0606:18Guangzhou
07:0907:12Dongguan
08:15-Shenzhen East
14H1M
16:03
Huaihua
06:04+1
Guangzhou
 
14H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY388.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G6173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Huaihua South
17:3417:36Longhui
17:4817:50Shaoyang West
18:0218:05Shaoyang
18:1918:21Shaodong
18:3618:38Yangqiao
18:5618:58Xidu
19:2319:27Hengyang East
20:0020:06Chenzhou West
20:3720:40Shaoguan
21:3721:42Guangzhou South
21:5922:01Humen [Dongguan]
22:18-Shenzhen North
4H50M
16:48
Huaihua South
21:38
Guangzhou South
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$54
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY690.5/US$102
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$169
G6141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Huaihua South
18:4118:43Anjiang East
19:0419:06Dongkou
19:2519:27Longhui
19:4719:49Shaoyang
20:0320:05Shaodong
20:3420:36Xidu
21:0121:05Hengyang East
21:3821:40Chenzhou West
23:0523:08Guangzhou South
23:37-Shenzhen North
4H40M
18:25
Huaihua South
23:05
Guangzhou South
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$169
K9008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Zhangjiajie
17:3717:49Jishou
18:3818:49Mayang
19:4020:00Huaihua
21:1521:18Xupu
22:4722:51Xinhua [Hunan]
23:3023:33Lianyuan
00:1200:18Loudi
02:1102:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:5303:59Hengyang
05:4005:49Chenzhou
07:2807:48Shaoguan East
10:1310:28Guangzhou
11:2411:27Dongguan
12:09-Shenzhen East
14H13M
20:00
Huaihua
10:13+1
Guangzhou
 
14H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Chongqing North
16:0016:04Fuling
16:5717:03Wulong
17:3617:39Pengshui
18:3218:37Qianjiang [Chongqing]
19:4419:51Youyang
20:3420:42Xiu Shan
21:4921:55Tongren
22:5723:09Huaihua
03:0103:07Loudi
05:1805:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5807:03Hengyang
08:4408:48Chenzhou
10:2710:33Shaoguan East
12:5713:17Guangzhou
14:2414:30Dongguan East
15:1315:18Huizhou
16:1116:14Heyuan
17:1117:26Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:1918:22Xingning
19:4619:49Fengshun
20:1120:15Jieyang
20:3420:38Chaozhou
21:25-Shantou
13H45M
23:12
Huaihua
12:57+1
Guangzhou
 
13H45M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:0015:06Hechuan
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3311:39Hengyang
14:56-Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:56Dongguan
20:00-Shenzhen
13H33M
03:59
Huaihua
17:32
Guangzhou
 
13H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY481.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Chengdu
19:2519:30Suining
20:3820:50Hechuan
21:3021:43Chongqing North
22:5323:01Fuling
04:5805:04Tongren
06:4107:01Huaihua
08:3508:39Huitong
09:2909:34Jingzhou [Hunan]
10:0310:06Tongdao
12:2912:36Rongan
14:2914:58Liuzhou
17:1117:16Guigang
18:2618:38Yulin [Guangxi]
19:3419:37Wendi
20:0920:12Hechun
21:0121:06Huazhou
21:2821:55Maoming West
02:4102:49Zhaoqing
03:5804:04Foshan
04:3604:49Guangzhou
07:20-ShenZhen West
21H35M
07:01
Huaihua
04:36+1
Guangzhou
 
21H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Chongqing North
22:4022:43Fuling
00:5200:58Qianjiang [Chongqing]
05:1105:14Songtao
08:1008:30Huaihua
11:1311:18Jingzhou [Hunan]
11:5611:59Tongdao
12:2912:32Yantunbao
13:0413:07Sanjiangxian
14:0914:15Rongan
14:3914:44Rongshui
16:1016:36Liuzhou
17:2617:30Laibin
19:0819:14Guigang
20:2420:37Yulin [Guangxi]
22:4522:50Huazhou
23:2323:43Maoming West
23:5600:02Maoming
03:1003:16Zhaoqing
04:2604:32Foshan
05:06-Guangzhou
06:1606:19Dongguan
08:00-ShenZhen West
20H38M
08:28
Huaihua
05:06+1
Guangzhou
 
20H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
G2959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Guiyang North
14:4114:43Kaili South
15:1815:20Tongren South
15:4115:43Zhijiang
15:5616:01Huaihua South
16:3416:36Dongkou
17:1117:13Shaoyang
17:2717:29Shaodong
18:1918:23Hengyang East
18:5518:57Chenzhou West
19:2819:30Shaoguan
20:26-Guangzhou South
4H33M
16:01
Huaihua South
20:34
Guangzhou South
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$169
K194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chengdu
10:5211:15Daying East
11:3711:42Suining
13:0113:04Hechuan
13:4414:20Chongqing North
15:3015:34Fuling
17:5718:02Qianjiang [Chongqing]
19:0519:12Youyang
20:0820:14Xiu Shan
21:2121:27Tongren
22:3922:51Huaihua
03:5704:03Xiangtan
04:4604:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:1906:25Hengyang
08:0608:12Chenzhou
09:5109:57Shaoguan East
12:50-Guangzhou
13H59M
22:51
Huaihua
12:50+1
Guangzhou
 
13H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY481.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Huaihua-Guangzhou
China Train Search