Home > China Train

Huaihua to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Huaihua South
07:2707:29Dongkou
07:4807:50Longhui
08:1008:12Shaoyang
08:2608:28Shaodong
09:1809:22Hengyang East
09:3809:40Leiyang West
10:2710:29Shaoguan
11:26-Guangzhou South
4H26M
07:00
Huaihua South
11:26
Guangzhou South
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$84
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$53
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$164
G6158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Huaihua South
08:4108:43Loudi South
09:1709:35Changsha South
10:1210:14Hengyang East
10:4710:49Chenzhou West
11:4711:49Qingyuan [Guangdong]
12:1912:22Guangzhou South
12:5112:54Zhongshan [Guangdong]
13:20-Zhuhai
4H39M
07:40
Huaihua South
12:19
Guangzhou South
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY760.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY467.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1476.5/US$211
K835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Chongqing West
21:0221:20Chongqing North
22:3022:36Fuling
00:4800:52Qianjiang [Chongqing]
05:1105:14Songtao
05:5406:00Tongren
08:0808:28Huaihua
11:1211:18Jingzhou [Hunan]
11:5611:59Tongdao
12:2912:32Yantunbao
13:0413:07Sanjiangxian
14:0914:15Rongan
14:3914:44Rongshui
16:1016:35Liuzhou
17:2517:31Laibin
19:0519:09Guigang
20:2120:31Yulin [Guangxi]
21:5622:00Hechun
22:4422:50Huazhou
23:2223:42Maoming West
23:5500:01Maoming
03:0103:07Zhaoqing
04:2504:31Foshan
05:0605:21Guangzhou
06:1606:19Dongguan
07:58-ShenZhen West
20H38M
08:28
Huaihua
05:06+1
Guangzhou
 
20H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$22
G6148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Huaihua South
09:2409:26Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:5009:52Loudi South
10:2610:50Changsha South
11:2711:29Hengyang East
12:0212:04Chenzhou West
12:3512:37Shaoguan
13:3513:39Guangzhou South
14:08-Shenzhen North
4H43M
08:52
Huaihua South
13:35
Guangzhou South
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY760.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY467.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1476.5/US$211
G6162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Huaihua South
10:5811:00Shaoyang North
11:2911:31Shaoshan South
11:5412:13Changsha South
12:5012:52Hengyang East
13:2513:33Chenzhou West
14:0414:06Shaoguan
15:0315:10Guangzhou South
15:2715:29Humen [Dongguan]
15:46-Shenzhen North
4H45M
10:18
Huaihua South
15:03
Guangzhou South
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY760.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY467.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1476.5/US$211
G6151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Huaihua South
12:0012:02Longhui
12:2212:24Shaoyang
12:3812:40Shaodong
13:0913:11Xidu
13:3613:40Hengyang East
14:1214:14Chenzhou West
15:1215:14Qingyuan [Guangdong]
15:44-Guangzhou South
4H34M
11:18
Huaihua South
15:52
Guangzhou South
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$84
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$53
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$164
G6169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Huaihua South
12:4812:50Anjiang East
13:1113:13Dongkou
13:3213:34Longhui
13:4613:48Shaoyang West
14:0014:02Shaoyang
14:2714:29Yangqiao
14:4714:49Xidu
15:1415:18Hengyang East
15:5115:59Chenzhou West
16:3016:32Shaoguan
17:29-Guangzhou South
4H56M
12:33
Huaihua South
17:29
Guangzhou South
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$84
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$53
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$164
K9062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Huaihua
13:5814:00Chenxi
14:3714:42Xupu
15:0315:05Dizhuang
15:4515:49Anhua
16:2316:28Xinhua [Hunan]
16:4616:49Lengshuijiang East
17:1317:16Lianyuan
17:5518:01Loudi
18:4118:44Xiangxiang
19:1519:20Xiangtan
20:0420:14Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:4621:52Hengyang
23:3923:45Chenzhou
01:2401:30Shaoguan East
03:5504:16Guangzhou
05:1105:14Dongguan
06:50-ShenZhen West
14H38M
13:17
Huaihua
03:55+1
Guangzhou
 
14H38M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G6166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Huaihua South
13:5614:02Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:2614:29Loudi South
14:5514:57Xiangtan North
15:1015:29Changsha South
16:1916:21Leiyang West
16:4216:50Chenzhou West
18:1318:18Guangzhou South
18:3518:37Humen [Dongguan]
18:5418:58Shenzhen North
19:18-Shenzhenpingshan
4H49M
13:24
Huaihua South
18:13
Guangzhou South
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY760.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY467.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1476.5/US$211
G6175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Huaihua South
15:0215:04Dongkou
15:2315:25Longhui
15:4515:47Shaoyang
16:4716:51Hengyang East
17:2417:26Chenzhou West
17:5717:59Shaoguan
18:56-Guangzhou South
4H26M
14:30
Huaihua South
18:56
Guangzhou South
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$84
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$53
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$164
G6173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Huaihua South
17:3517:37Longhui
17:4917:51Shaoyang West
18:0318:06Shaoyang
18:2018:22Shaodong
18:3718:39Yangqiao
18:5718:59Xidu
19:2419:28Hengyang East
20:0120:07Chenzhou West
20:3920:41Shaoguan
21:3821:42Guangzhou South
21:5922:01Humen [Dongguan]
22:18-Shenzhen North
4H50M
16:48
Huaihua South
21:38
Guangzhou South
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$84
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$53
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$164
K9008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Zhangjiajie
17:3717:49Jishou
18:3818:49Mayang
19:4020:00Huaihua
21:1521:18Xupu
22:4722:51Xinhua [Hunan]
00:0600:12Loudi
02:1102:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:5303:59Hengyang
05:4005:49Chenzhou
07:2807:48Shaoguan East
10:1310:26Guangzhou
11:24-Dongguan
12:0912:09Shenzhen East
14H13M
20:00
Huaihua
10:13+1
Guangzhou
 
14H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chengdu
13:4313:51Chongqing North
15:3015:31Fuling
17:1417:16Pengshui
18:1018:14Qianjiang [Chongqing]
20:0620:14Xiu Shan
21:2121:27Tongren
22:3922:51Huaihua
03:5704:03Xiangtan
04:4504:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:1906:25Hengyang
08:0608:12Chenzhou
09:5109:57Shaoguan East
12:50-Guangzhou
13H59M
22:51
Huaihua
12:50+1
Guangzhou
 
13H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY481.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Chongqing North
16:0016:04Fuling
16:5717:03Wulong
17:3617:39Pengshui
18:3218:37Qianjiang [Chongqing]
19:4419:51Youyang
20:3420:42Xiu Shan
21:4921:55Tongren
22:5723:09Huaihua
03:0103:07Loudi
05:1805:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5807:03Hengyang
08:4408:48Chenzhou
10:2710:33Shaoguan East
12:5713:17Guangzhou
14:2414:30Dongguan East
15:1315:18Huizhou
16:1116:14Heyuan
17:1117:26Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:1918:22Xingning
19:4619:49Fengshun
20:1120:15Jieyang
20:3420:38Chaozhou
21:25-Shantou
13H45M
23:12
Huaihua
12:57+1
Guangzhou
 
13H45M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:33-Hengyang
14:5615:02Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:46Dongguan
19:5819:58Shenzhen
13H33M
03:59
Huaihua
17:32
Guangzhou
 
13H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY481.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K778
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Lanzhou West
07:5208:10Lanzhou
11:0211:05Minxian
12:4312:47Longnan [Gansu]
14:2714:49Guangyuan
15:4115:55Cangxi
16:1416:20Langzhong
16:3516:42Nanbu
17:1917:37Nanchong North
19:4320:15Chongqing North
21:2521:29Fuling
22:4222:47Pengshui
01:3001:36Xiu Shan
02:5403:02Tongren
04:1604:28Huaihua
08:2008:26Loudi
10:2210:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5912:07Hengyang
13:4813:54Chenzhou
15:3315:39Shaoguan East
17:1217:15Yuantan
18:1218:23Guangzhou
20:06-Dongguan East
13H44M
04:28
Huaihua
18:12
Guangzhou
 
13H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY481.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Dazhou
18:0518:11Quxian
18:4118:46Guangan
19:0119:07Huaying
20:1320:43Chongqing North
21:5321:58Fuling
23:5700:03Qianjiang [Chongqing]
03:1603:22Tongren
04:3304:46Huaihua
08:3808:44Loudi
09:5210:00Xiangtan
10:4310:52Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4311:46Hengshan
12:2312:29Hengyang
14:1014:17Chenzhou
15:0015:17Pingshi
16:1716:23Shaoguan East
18:55-Guangzhou
14H9M
04:46
Huaihua
18:55
Guangzhou
 
14H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY481.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Chengdu
19:2519:30Suining
20:3820:50Hechuan
21:3021:43Chongqing North
22:5323:01Fuling
04:5805:04Tongren
06:4107:01Huaihua
08:3508:39Huitong
09:2909:34Jingzhou [Hunan]
10:0310:06Tongdao
12:2912:36Rongan
14:2914:58Liuzhou
17:1117:16Guigang
18:2618:38Yulin [Guangxi]
19:3419:37Wendi
20:0920:12Hechun
21:0121:06Huazhou
21:2821:55Maoming West
02:4102:49Zhaoqing
03:5804:04Foshan
04:3604:49Guangzhou
07:20-ShenZhen West
21H35M
07:01
Huaihua
04:36+1
Guangzhou
 
21H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$22
K9066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Tongren
13:0213:22Huaihua
14:0014:04Mayang
14:5915:05Jishou
16:5517:07Zhangjiajie
18:0718:11Cili
18:4119:11Shimenxian North
19:3319:36Linli
20:0820:13Changde
21:1621:29Yiyang [Hunan]
22:3923:00Changsha
23:4123:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1501:20Hengyang
03:0103:07Chenzhou
04:4604:52Shaoguan East
07:1607:36Guangzhou
08:4508:55Dongguan
10:50-ShenZhen West
18H3M
13:22
Huaihua
07:25+1
Guangzhou
 
18H3M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY366.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY199.5/US$29
G6141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Huaihua South
18:4118:43Anjiang East
19:0419:06Dongkou
19:2519:27Longhui
19:4719:49Shaoyang
20:0320:05Shaodong
20:3420:36Xidu
21:0121:05Hengyang East
21:3821:40Chenzhou West
23:0523:08Guangzhou South
23:37-Shenzhen North
4H40M
18:25
Huaihua South
23:05
Guangzhou South
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY591/US$84
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY370/US$53
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1147/US$164
K204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Chongqing West
15:1615:45Guiyang
18:0718:13Kaili
21:5522:05Huaihua
04:0004:10Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3505:41Hengyang
07:2207:28Chenzhou
09:0709:13Shaoguan East
11:55-Guangzhou
13H50M
22:05
Huaihua
11:55+1
Guangzhou
 
13H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY481.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Huaihua-Guangzhou
China Train Search