Home > China Train

Huangshan to Changsha Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Hefei South
08:4908:51Chaohu East
09:0409:06Wuwei [Anhui]
09:1809:20Tongling North
09:3709:39Jingxian
09:5910:02Jixi North
10:1710:22Huangshan North
10:4310:45Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:0911:35Shangrao
12:0512:07Yingtan North
12:4212:48Nanchang West
13:2013:22Xinyu North
13:5013:52Pingxiang North
14:2414:27Changsha South
14:4114:43Xiangtan North
15:0915:11Loudi South
15:3515:41Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:1516:19Huaihua South
16:4316:45Xinhuang West
17:2417:26Kaili South
17:4917:51Guiding North
18:1118:15Guiyang North
18:4518:47Anshun West
19:3419:36Panzhou
20:0320:05Qujing North
20:40-Kunming South
4H2M
10:22
Huangshan North
14:24
Changsha South
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY557/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY331/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1044.5/US$154
G635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Hefei South
14:2414:26Chaohu East
14:3914:41Wuwei [Anhui]
14:5314:55Tongling North
15:1215:14Jingxian
15:2815:30Jingde
15:4115:43Jixi North
15:5816:01Huangshan North
16:2216:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:3516:38Dexing
16:5517:19Shangrao
17:5017:53Yingtan North
18:2718:31Nanchang West
18:4718:49Gaoan
19:1119:13Xinyu North
19:2819:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:1420:21Changsha South
20:5821:00Hengyang East
22:51-Guangzhou South
4H13M
16:01
Huangshan North
20:14
Changsha South
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY557/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY331/US$49
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY629.5/US$93
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Changsha
China Train Search